РЕЙТИНГ LX ЛИЧНОГО ЧЕМПИОНАТА РБ в зачет КУБКА РБ 2018 НОМЕРА ЭТАПОВ ПО ПОРЯДКУ  
ФНТ РБ    FNTB.ru    FNTRB@mail.ru ФАМИЛИЯ ИМЯ СПОРТСМЕНА БАЛЛЫ КОЛ 1 2 3 4 5        
        1 Семенов Константин 335 4 46 93   89 107        
МЕСТО ДЛЯ РАЗМЕЩЕНИЯ 2 Аббасов Рустамхон 290 5 60 65 55 55 55        
ССЫЛОК НА ВАШ БИЗНЕС 3 Коврижников Максим 265 4 48 76   67 74        
В ТЕКСТОВОМ ФОРМАТЕ 4 Миксонов Эренбург 240 5 60 19 82 31 48        
ЛЮБОГО РАЗМЕРА 5 Байрамалов Леонид 193 5 75 18 15 55 30        
НА ДАННОЙ ПЛОЩАДИ 6 Хафизов Булат 172 4 10 62   50 50        
СТОИМОСТЬ ГАРАНТИРОВАННОГО 7 Андрющенко Александр 131 4 36 20 54 21          
ИСПОЛЬЗОВАНИЯ ДО 31.12.2018 8 Мазурин Александр 114 5 15 16 50 24 9        
100 руб. ЗА ОДНУ КЛЕТКУ 9 Шакуров Нафис 96 3     44 22 30        
        10 Ахмеров Ринат 94 4 12   62 10 10        
  UFAPACK   11 Иванов Дмитрий 89 4 43 21   10 15        
    12 Абулаев Салават 88 3 38 30   20          
        13 Клоков Юрий 88 2   34     54        
        14 Салимянов Руслан 78 5 11 25 40 1 1        
ТАБЛИЦА НАЧИСЛЕНИЯ БАЛЛОВ 15 Срумов Антон 68 4 8 28   18 14        
ЗА ЗАНЯТЫЕ МЕСТА НА ЛИГАХ 16 Абулаев Айрат 68 3 28 25   15          
ДЛЯ ОПРЕДЕЛЕНИЯ УЧАСТНИКОВ 17 Яковлев Денис 64 5 14 12 12 8 18        
        18 Маркелов Николай 60 1       60          
ПЯТАЯ ЛИГА 19 Барышев Сергей 54 5 15 23 4 7 5        
1 место 1 балл 20 Кондратьев Игорь 54 2   47   7          
  21 Коротеев Георгий 50 4   11 23 13 3        
ЧЕТВЕРТАЯ ЛИГА 22 Максютов Азат 46 3     20 16 10        
1 место 2 балла 23 Тодрамович Александр 42 5 16 6 12 3 5        
2 место 1 балл 24 Давлетбаев Ильдар 38 5 4 8 14 8 4        
  25 Горбунов Валентин 37 3 27 6     4        
ТРЕТЬЯ ЛИГА, 26 Мицул Тимофей 35 4   17 7 5 6        
ЛИГИ С ОГРАНИЧЕНИЕМ ПО ВОЗРАСТУ 27 Харламов Руслан 35 1       35          
1 место 3 балла 28 Басариев Ильгиз 34 1         34        
2 место 2 балла 29 Андрющенко Матвей 33 5 15 2 4 5 7        
3 место 1 балл 30 Хисматуллин Эмиль 32 1         32        
        31 Байрашев Игорь 30 5 5 3 9 8 5        
ВТОРАЯ ЛИГА 32 Хабиров Марс 30 5 10 4 10 2 4        
1 место 4 балла 33 Савинов Леонид 28 3 12 10     6        
2 место 3 балла 34 Иванов Виталий 28 1 28                
3 место 2 балла 35 Гайсин Альфред 26 1       26          
4 место 1 балл 36 Тагиров Сайфулла 21 2 5   16            
  37 Ишметов Александр 20 2 9     11          
ПЕРВАЯ, СТАРШАЯ ЛИГА 38 Березкин Борис 19 3   2 12 5          
1 место 5 баллов 39 Никитин Александр 19 2 10       9        
2 место 4 балла 40 Романченко Геннадий 18 3 10 3     5        
3 место 3 балла 41 Калимуллин Радик 17 1       17          
4 место 2 балла 42 Лончакова Юлия 16 2   10   6          
5 место 1 балл 43 Мазурин Викентий 16 2 2   14            
  44 Толкачев Иван 15 4 3   5 2 5        
ВЫСШАЯ, СРЕДНЯЯ 45 Сайфуллина Азалия 14 2   2 12            
РАБОЧАЯ ЛИГИ, ЛИГИ БЕЗ ОГРАНИЧЕНИЙ 46 Иванов Константин 14 1       14          
1 место 10 баллов 47 Петухова Надежда 13 4 2   7 3 1        
2 место 7 баллов 48 Ганиева Эльвира 13 1 13                
3 место 6 баллов 49 Рахимова Амина 12 4 2   1 1 8        
4 место 5 баллов 50 Асфандияров Роман 12 2 10       2        
5 место 4 балла 51 Фирсов Денис 12 2     4   8        
6 место 3 балла 52 Чистопашин Михаил 12 1   12              
7 место 2 балла 53 Вежнин Валерий 11 2     5   6        
8 место 1 балл 54 Абсалямов Родион 10 2 4   6            
  55 Соловьева Марина 10 1         10        
МАСТЕРСКАЯ ЛИГА 56 Тимербаев Тимур 10 1     10            
1 место 25 баллов 57 Зайнашев Денис 9 3 1     6 2        
2 место 20 баллов 58 Зарецкий Максим 9 2   8   1          
3 место 18 баллов 59 Коробко Павел 9 2 4     5          
4 место 16 баллов 60 Кальмин Евгений 8 3   4 3 1          
5 место 14 баллов 61 Кибаев Сергей 8 1       8          
6 место 12 баллов 62 Файзуллин Марат 8 1   8              
7 место 10 баллов 63 Ценева Наталья 8 1       8          
8 место 9 баллов 64 Кузьмин Александр 7 3     2 2 3        
9 место 8 баллов 65 Муратова Аделина 7 3 3   2   2        
10 место 7 баллов 66 Ахметзянов Фауль 7 2     6 1          
11 место 6 баллов 67 Сарваров Ильназ 7 2   6     1        
12 место 5 баллов 68 Семенов Юрий 7 2       2 5        
13 место 4 балла 69 Игнатенко Алексей 7 1   7              
14 место 3 балла 70 Муллануров Тагир 7 1         7        
15 место 2 балла 71 Якупова Дина 7 1 7                
16 место 1 балл 72 Кузнецов Дмитрий 6 1 6                
  73 Насыров Эмиль 6 1 6                
ПРЕМИАЛЬНАЯ ЛИГА 74 Рогачев Дмитрий 6 1         6        
1 место 35 баллов 75 Салихов Рим 6 1         6        
2 место 30 баллов 76 Писарева Елена 5 2   2     3        
3 место 28 баллов 77 Зырянов Артем 5 1       5          
4 место 26 баллов 78 Каримов Рашит 5 1         5        
5 место 24 балла 79 Петров Альберт 5 1 5                
6 место 22 балла 80 Сарваров Илгам 5 1   5              
7 место 20 баллов 81 Сережин Владимир 5 1         5        
8 место 18 баллов 82 Хуснутдинов Радмир 5 1       5          
9 место 16 баллов 83 Шарафутдинова Алия 5 1     5            
10 место 14 баллов 84 Небера Максим 4 2 1   3            
11 место 12 баллов 85 Ортенберг Артем 4 2   3     1        
12 место 10 баллов 86 Расулов Айрат 4 2 2   2            
13 место 8 баллов 87 Стародубцев Олег 4 2   2   2          
14 место 6 баллов 88 Ганеев Габриэль 4 1         4        
15 место 4 балла 89 Едренкина Анна 4 1         4        
16 место 2 балла 90 Мингазов Динар 4 1   4              
  91 Янситов Дмитрий 4 1       4          
ЭЛИТНАЯ ЛИГА 92 Берко Игорь 3 3   1   1 1        
1 место 50 баллов 93 Русских Данил 3 3 1 1 1            
2 место 45 баллов 94 Румянцев Дмитрий 3 2     1   2        
3 место 40 баллов 95 Семенец Владислав 3 2     2   1        
4 место 35 баллов 96 Фаткулин Раис 3 2 1       2        
5 место 30 балла 97 Апсатарова Дарина 3 1         3        
6 место 25 балла 98 Байрамалов Константин 3 1         3        
7 место 20 баллов 99 Ионов Олег 3 1 3                
8 место 15 баллов 100 Ишметов Игорь 3 1       3          
9 место 10 баллов 101 Каштанова Ксения 3 1         3        
10 место 5 баллов 102 Крапивин Семен 3 1         3        
  103 Круподеров Даниил 3 1 3                
ЗОЛОТАЯ 104 Лончаков Константин 3 1       3          
1 место 15 баллов 105 Можайко Владислав 3 1         3        
2 место 12 баллов 106 Назмутдинов Михаил 3 1         3        
3 место 10 баллов 107 Нигматуллина Сафина 3 1         3        
4 место 9 баллов 108 Орлов Николай 3 1 3                
5 место 8 балла 109 Осипов Роман 3 1         3        
6 место 7 балла 110 Перченко Александр 3 1 3                
7 место 6 баллов 111 Уткулов Ринат 3 1   3              
8 место 5 баллов 112 Хисматуллин Артур 3 1         3        
9 место 4 баллов 113 Шарипов Азамат 3 1         3        
10 место 3 баллов 114 Юнусов Камиль 3 1 3                
11 место 2 баллов 115 Нафиков Оскар 2 2 1     1          
12 место 1 баллов 116 Самушков Сергей 2 2     1 1          
        117 Алексеев Олег 2 1       2          
        118 Благирев Роман 2 1 2                
        119 Бунятов Заур 2 1       2          
        120 Валиахметова Диана 2 1         2        
        121 Гайсин Айбулат 2 1 2                
        122 Ганиева Светлана 2 1 2                
        123 Идрисов Денис 2 1     2            
        124 Каштанова Дарья 2 1         2        
        125 Клементьева Елена 2 1         2        
        126 Ковина Василина 2 1       2          
        127 Кочетков Сергей 2 1 2                
        128 Красовский Франц 2 1 2                
        129 Мазитов Динар 2 1 2                
        130 Маслов Степан 2 1         2        
        131 Насыров Разиль 2 1         2        
        132 Никитин Михаил 2 1 2                
        133 Нургалеев Амир 2 1       2          
        134 Сабирова Полина 2 1     2            
        135 Степанов Павел 2 1         2        
        136 Туктамышев Радмир 2 1   2              
        137 Фатхлисламов Руслан 2 1 2                
        138 Юхнов Михаил 2 1         2        
        139 Авдеева Алена 1 1   1              
        140 Ахмадеева Аида 1 1         1        
        141 Валиахметова Лиана 1 1         1        
        142 Золотихин Филипп 1 1 1                
        143 Искандаров Талгат 1 1 1                
        144 Исмагилов Вадим 1 1     1            
        145 Каримова Ольга 1 1 1                
        146 Мансурова Алина 1 1     1            
        147 Мартынов Никита 1 1         1        
        148 Матвеев Антон 1 1     1            
        149 Молодцова Ксения 1 1     1            
        150 Петруша Иван 1 1 1                
        151 Раянов Айрат 1 1   1              
        152 Сабиров Ильяс 1 1         1        
        153 Садертдинов Риназ 1 1         1        
        154 Самарин Александр 1 1         1        
        155 Судаков Данил 1 1       1          
        156 Фатхлисламова Яна 1 1 1                
        157 Федоров Сергей 1 1       1          
        158 Фролов Роман 1 1         1        
        159 Шангареева Эльмира 1 1   1