РЕЙТИНГ LX ЛИЧНОГО ЧЕМПИОНАТА РБ в зачет КУБКА РБ 2018 НОМЕРА ЭТАПОВ ПО ПОРЯДКУ                                                
ФНТ РБ    FNTB.ru    FNTRB@mail.ru ФАМИЛИЯ ИМЯ СПОРТСМЕНА БАЛЛЫ КОЛ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32
        1 Семенов Константин 1 493 29 46 93   89 107 87 105 99 115 30 100 90 50   43 38 40 31 34 32 24 35 16 35 26 7 17 20 28 28 28  
МЕСТО ДЛЯ РАЗМЕЩЕНИЯ 2 Хафизов Булат 1 236 30 10 62   50 50 66 79 87 90   59 71 27 35 34 34 37 7 24 35 36 34 42 40 19 11 38 37 37 31 18 36
ССЫЛОК НА ВАШ БИЗНЕС 3 Коврижников Максим 1 157 29 48 76   67 74 73 68 60 71 24 66 1 49 32 24 30 39 30 34 28 18 33 15 33 29   30 36 23 23 23  
В ТЕКСТОВОМ ФОРМАТЕ 4 Аббасов Рустамхон 815 26 60 65 55 55 55 60 55 48     48 60 31 22 19 10   12   9 22     17 22 10 22 10 10 18 10 10
ЛЮБОГО РАЗМЕРА 5 Байрамалов Леонид 760 25 75 18 15 55 30 35 67 56 39 12 68 28   16 40 26 41 26 33 6 7 17 6 11     20 13        
НА ДАННОЙ ПЛОЩАДИ 6 Миксонов Эренбург 603 28 60 19 82 31 48 30 11 22 30 27 26 30 27 3 4 16 6 17 12 4 13 14 15 13 7     6 16 14    
СТОИМОСТЬ ГАРАНТИРОВАННОГО 7 Андрющенко Александр 455 24 36 20 54 21   7 35 23 47   13 46 5 6     10 3   6 17 19 29 21       6 5 3 15 8
ИСПОЛЬЗОВАНИЯ ДО 31.12.2018 8 Абулаев Салават 302 20 38 30   20   38 35 1 6   7   4 5 3       14 5 12 16     14   15 18 13 8    
100 руб. ЗА ОДНУ КЛЕТКУ 9 Насыров Эмиль 264 23 6         16 1 12 20 7 25 48 20 12 15 8 7 5 13   4   6 7 7   8 6 8 3    
        10 Кондратьев Игорь 263 10   47   7   14 44 40 44   14                   15   26 12                
  UFAPACK   11 Ахмеров Ринат 261 23 12   62 10 10 15 19 10 7   23 24 7 4 9 4   3 7 1 5 9 2 10     4   4      
    12 Шакуров Нафис 253 10     44 22 30   8 27 66       21     9 11                             15
        13 Абулаев Айрат 213 19 28 25   15   30 21   5       5 3 2   3   11 10 5 11     7   10 9 7 6    
        14 Ишметов Александр 212 26 9     11   31 5   36   18 13 13 6 10 2 4 2 3 7 4 3 3 2   7 1 3 5 4 3 7
ТАБЛИЦА НАЧИСЛЕНИЯ БАЛЛОВ 15 Максютов Азат 197 14     20 16 10   7   20 10 26 24 29 7 10       5 5                       8
ЗА ЗАНЯТЫЕ МЕСТА НА ЛИГАХ 16 Барышев Сергей 196 25 15 23 4 7 5 9 1 10 9   5 6 9 11     12 6 11 5 11 6 4     10 7     2 4 4
ДЛЯ ОПРЕДЕЛЕНИЯ УЧАСТНИКОВ 17 Мазурин Александр 188 10 15 16 50 24 9   12 31                 11     14     6                  
        18 Фирсов Денис 165 14     4   8 25 32 20 5 3 6 39 9   4             2   5 3              
ПЯТАЯ ЛИГА 19 Срумов Антон 158 14 8 28   18 14                   1 4 17 10   10 9   3 6 9 21            
1 место 1 балл 20 Салимянов Руслан 157 20 11 25 40 1 1 6 3           6 4         1 4 1 5 21   1 8 8   5   2 4
  21 Тодрамович Александр 124 26 16 6 12 3 5 4 1 5 7     5   1 4   5 4 5 5 4 2 4 5 4 4 3 4 3     3
ЧЕТВЕРТАЯ ЛИГА 22 Мицул Тимофей 124 17   17 7 5 6 4 7   13   5 18 7 5   4 4 5   7                   5 5  
1 место 2 балла 23 Коротеев Георгий 122 21   11 23 13 3     5 5 5 3   6 7 5   3 2   3 4       4 5 5 2     5 3
2 место 1 балл 24 Иванов Дмитрий 122 9 43 21   10 15 1     12   11         5   4                            
  25 Басариев Ильгиз 122 6         34 15   19 35 14 5                                          
ТРЕТЬЯ ЛИГА, 26 Лончакова Юлия 118 11   10   6       10 8   22     7     15 5             6           15 14
ЛИГИ С ОГРАНИЧЕНИЕМ ПО ВОЗРАСТУ 27 Хабиров Марс 116 17 10 4 10 2 4 9     8       5 2 4               14   7 18   4 4 3 8  
1 место 3 балла 28 Семенов Игорь 103 19             5     7   9 5 6   3 5 2 9 8 4 12   7 5 10 1   2 1 2  
2 место 2 балла 29 Давлетбаев Ильдар 102 19 4 8 14 8 4 8         2 2 6   8 8 4     3   8 6 2 4     1   2    
3 место 1 балл 30 Кузнецов Олег 102 17             12   2 7 4       5 8 7 1 4 7 3 12 17 4         4 1 4  
        31 Клоков Юрий 100 4   34     54                         7         5                  
ВТОРАЯ ЛИГА 32 Петухова Надежда 97 19 2   7 3 1   6 11 6   22       1 2 7     1 5   12     1 1 2   5 2  
1 место 4 балла 33 Можайко Владислав 94 10         3     5                     2             12 19 5 15 20 9 4
2 место 3 балла 34 Андрющенко Матвей 93 20 15 2 4 5 7 6 4 6 6 3   2 1 9 2           3     5 4 3       2 4  
3 место 2 балла 35 Асфандияров Роман 93 10 10       2   8 5 5             6                   32 7 11       7
4 место 1 балл 36 Рахимова Амина 91 14 2   1 1 8 20 6 10 15 2   9 3 6 2   6                              
  37 Семенов Сергей 82 6                               17 17     8 8                   11 21
ПЕРВАЯ, СТАРШАЯ, РАБОЧАЯ, СРЕДНЯЯ ЛИГИ 38 Калимуллин Радик 79 5       17                     6                             22 18 16
1 место 5 баллов 39 Яковлев Денис 75 8 14 12 12 8 18   9                     1     1                      
2 место 4 балла 40 Хисматуллин Эмиль 75 5         32   5         21 11               6                      
3 место 3 балла 41 Нестеренко Георгий 74 16             1                   5 2 2 3 5 6   7 1 19 4 5 4 6 3 1
4 место 2 балла 42 Кузнецов Дмитрий 73 9 6         7     12 15 2             5 5 12                   9    
5 место 1 балл 43 Перченко Александр 72 12 3                 4 6   6 6   4 9 14       5 4 5 6              
        44 Александров Артем 72 3               22   16 34                                          
ВЫСШАЯ, НАРОДНАЯ, СЕРЕБРЯНАЯ ЛИГИ 45 Березкин Борис 68 18   2 12 5     3       3 1 4       7 2 4 1 2 4 3     8 2     1 4  
1 место 7 баллов 46 Уткулов Ринат 67 20   3         3 3 2     5 2   3 3 2   3 5   4 3 4 2 5 4 3   5 3  
2 место 6 баллов 47 Байрашев Игорь 67 12 5 3 9 8 5 7 5 11   4           1                         6 3    
3 место 5 баллов 48 Байрамалов Константин 60 8         3 8 12 7 5             5 15               5              
4 место 4 баллов 49 Маркелов Николай 60 1       60                                                        
5 место 3 балла 50 Соловьева Марина 59 13         10 3   2 5 3   8   5 6   5 5   1   4 2                  
6 место 2 балла 51 Муратова Аделина 58 15 3   2   2   3   3       1 3 2   13     5 2   6   5   5 3        
7 место 1 балла 52 Зарецкий Максим 58 11   8   1   2     9     10         7     5   5           5   4 2  
        53 Абдулжелилов Ибрагим 56 7           8 4   12   7 14 8 3                                    
МАСТЕРСКАЯ ЛИГА 54 Небера Максим 55 16 1   3       4       1 1   3     3 3 3   5 3 1 9 12 2     1      
1 место 10 баллов 55 Горбунов Валентин 53 5 27 6     4                     6                       10        
2 место 9 баллов 56 Тагиров Сайфулла 52 7 5   16     4   18                     2           3         4    
3 место 8 баллов 57 Топорков Юрий 48 7                   4     12 12   6       3     5     6            
4 место 7 баллов 58 Ганиева Эльвира 48 4 13         25                     8 2                            
5 место 6 балла 59 Романченко Геннадий 47 10 10 3     5 5   10       3             2     6 1         2        
6 место 5 балла 60 Савинов Леонид 47 6 12 10     6   3   6     10                                        
7 место 4 баллов 61 Имашев Альфит 46 3             2 30         14                                      
8 место 3 баллов 62 Канбеков Ринат 44 15                 2   1 3     1     2   2 4 2 4 4 3 5 6 3 2      
9 место 2 баллов 63 Петров Альберт 41 11 5             4   10       2 2 1   4   2   5 5 1                
10 место 1 баллов 64 Коробко Павел 41 10 4     5     4       5 2       5     5   2         4           5
        65 Казыханов Вадим 41 3               10 2   29                                          
ПРЕМИАЛЬНАЯ ЛИГА 66 Сангишев Руслан 41 2             10       31                                          
1 место 12 баллов 67 Крылов Алексей 40 6           11 3 8                     7                 4     7  
2 место 11 баллов 68 Макаров Андрей 40 1                       40                                        
3 место 10 баллов 69 Иванов Виталий 39 2 28                                 11                            
4 место 9 баллов 70 Кочарян Лилит 38 5             7 9 7           2   13                              
5 место 8 балла 71 Гайсин Альфред 38 2       26                                                 12      
6 место 7 балла 72 Запольских Алена 37 4                           12       16 4                 5        
7 место 6 баллов 73 Толкачев Иван 35 14 3   5 2 5   6       2       2 1 2                 2 1 1 2   1  
8 место 5 баллов 74 Харламов Руслан 35 1       35                                                        
9 место 4 баллов 75 Фаткулин Раис 34 16 1       2 2   2     2 1   3 4     4   2 1 5 2   1   1         1
10 место 3 баллов 76 Латыпов Феликс 32 5                           1 12 7   9 3                          
11 место 2 баллов 77 Тимербаев Тимур 31 7     10       2 3 2     10 2   2                                  
12 место 1 баллов 78 Даминов Ильдус 30 3                                             4 6 20              
        79 Терехин Виктор 30 1                       30                                        
        80 Никитин Александр 29 4 10       9     2                     8                          
        81 Рогачев Дмитрий 29 3         6   7             16                                    
        82 Ганеев Габриэль 28 4         4 2   12 10                                              
        83 Сидоркин Андрей 28 1                     28                                          
        84 Зайнашев Денис 27 8 1     6 2     3         2   4   3                 6            
        85 Пехенько Кирилл 26 6           13 3   2         2 3 3                                
        86 Мазурин Викентий 26 5 2   14               3       5 2                                
        87 Кашапов Михаил 25 1                     25                                          
        88 Идрисов Денис 24 7     2         3                   2 4                   1 10   2
        89 Рудаков Константин 24 5             5           5               3   6   5              
        90 Раянов Айрат 23 8   1           4               4                   1 3 5 1     4
        91 Ишпулатов Эдик 23 2           8                                             15      
        92 Байназаров Азамат 23 1                                                               23
        93 Яншаев Алексей 23 1                                       23                        
        94 Ахметзянов Фауль 22 5     6 1         5   5 5                                        
        95 Чистопашин Михаил 21 2   12       9                                                    
        96 Макаров Роман 21 1                       21                                        
        97 Ганиева Светлана 20 8 2           2                   5 2 3 1 1   4                  
        98 Вежнин Валерий 20 4     5   6 5           4                                        
        99 Липатова Ксения 20 4             8   5                           4 3                
        100 Абдулганеева Анастасия 20 2                       12         8                              
        101 Шангареева Эльмира 19 11   1       2               1     3 3   2 1 1   2 2     1        
        102 Едренкина Анна 19 6         4 1   1           4                           6     3  
        103 Кулаков Георгий 19 4           9   2                 6         2                    
        104 Сережин Владимир 19 4         5   10             3         1                          
        105 Иванов Константин 19 2       14                         5                              
        106 Бычков Артем 18 6                 2         3 2   4 1     6                      
        107 Гильманова Диана 18 5               6 4 3   1                     4                  
        108 Мингазов Динар 18 5   4                 2                               2   4 6    
        109 Федоров Сергей 18 4       1                         6             4 7              
        110 Грошев Юрий 17 8             1                       3   2 2     2 4 1 2        
        111 Асылгужин Ринат 17 6                                                 2   2 1 6 3   3
        112 Маневич Сергей 17 4             2                   3 8   4                        
        113 Кальмин Евгений 16 8   4 3 1       1         1                     3 1 2            
        114 Крапивин Семен 16 6         3 5 2 3         1       2                              
        115 Шайдулов Эдуард 16 4             8           3       3                   2          
        116 Лончаков Константин 16 3       3       12                                               1
        117 Габдуллин Марс 16 2                 5               11                              
        118 Гумеров Ильсур 16 1                                                               16
        119 Топорков Артур 16 1                               16                                
        120 Мартынов Никита 15 8         1   1 1     3       1   2         3 3                  
        121 Абсалямов Родион 15 5 4   6       2 2         1                                      
        122 Шарафутдинова Алия 15 5     5       3             2   2       3                        
        123 Грубов Виталий 15 4                                       3     5 3 4              
        124 Кибаев Сергей 15 4       8       1 3                                             3
        125 Валеев Рустам 15 2           7       8                                            
        126 Ратникова Наталья 15 2                           9 6                                  
        127 Стародубцев Олег 14 6   2   2             1     4                           1 4      
        128 Семенов Юрий 14 4       2 5                                     5             2  
        129 Юнусов Камиль 14 4 3           2                     8 1                          
        130 Якупова Дина 14 3 7                                     6 1                      
        131 Сайфуллина Азалия 14 2   2 12                                                          
        132 Турецкий Юрий 14 2                         8 6                                    
        133 Маннанов Руслан 14 1             14                                                  
        134 Кузьмин Александр 13 8     2 2 3           2       1 1   1         1                  
        135 Манайчев Владимир 13 3             5           2         6                            
        136 Хисматуллин Артур 13 3         3                           3                 7        
        137 Файзуллин Камиль 13 1                                                               13
        138 Расулов Айрат 12 5 2   2           1           4                               3  
        139 Ибатов Азамат 12 3                     3                     3         6          
        140 Муллануров Тагир 12 3         7   3   2                                              
        141 Хуснутдинов Радмир 12 3       5     6               1                                  
        142 Виноградов Андрей 12 2             6                     6                            
        143 Искакова Карина 12 2                                                             11 1
        144 Лукманов Рамис 12 2                                   8   4                        
        145 Писарева Елена 11 5   2     3       1             2   3                            
        146 Альмухаметов Артур 11 3                                                       4     5 2
        147 Абдрашитов Азат 11 1                               11                                
        148 Абдуллин Фанис 11 1                                                         11      
        149 Гайфуллин Кемаль 11 1                     11                                          
        150 Ярмухаметов Айдар 11 1                       11                                        
        151 Нафиков Оскар 10 5 1     1                       3 2       3                      
        152 Благирев Роман 10 4 2           2           3         3                            
        153 Курач Максим 10 4           2 3                       2                       3  
        154 Сабирова Полина 10 3     2       7                   1                              
        155 Сарваров Ильназ 10 3   6     1                                                     3
        156 Даутов Руслан 10 2                                 3 7                            
        157 Золотихин Филипп 10 2 1                                 9                            
        158 Муллаяров Рафхат 10 1                                           10                    
        159 Прыйма Павел 10 1           10                                                    
        160 Смирнов Андрей 10 1               10                                                
        161 Галанова Анастасия 9 6                         1         1 1   2 1 3                  
        162 Осипов Роман 9 5         3 2   1                             2   1              
        163 Тарасов Артем 9 4           2 1                                         2     4  
        164 Хисаметдинов Айсар 9 4                         2 2 1                       4          
        165 Апсатарова Дарина 9 3         3                         1         5                  
        166 Шарипов Азамат 9 3         3     3         3                                      
        167 Зырянов Артем 9 2       5     4                                                  
        168 Клоков Михаил 9 2                                   2             7              
        169 Габдракипов Руслан 8 5                                                   2   1 2 2   1
        170 Шишелов Никита 8 5                                       2 1                 1 2 2
        171 Ортенберг Артем 8 4   3     1           2             2                            
        172 Фролов Роман 8 4         1           2       2     3                            
        173 Нигматуллина Сафина 8 3         3                   3     2                            
        174 Орлов Николай 8 3 3           3                     2                            
        175 Семенец Владислав 8 3     2   1   5                                                  
        176 Хайруллин Рим 8 3                       2 3   3                                  
        177 Банникова Арина 8 2                           2                                 6  
        178 Бикметов Раиль 8 2                                   5   3                        
        179 Желтов Вячеслав 8 2             4                                                 4
        180 Ионов Олег 8 2 3           5                                                  
        181 Набиуллин Валерий 8 2                                   4                       4    
        182 Файзуллин Марат 8 1   8                                                            
        183 Ценева Наталья 8 1       8                                                        
        184 Берко Игорь 7 6   1   1 1 1             1                             2        
        185 Русских Данил 7 5 1 1 1                 1 3                                      
        186 Муратова Диана 7 4             3         1         1   2                          
        187 Авдеева Алена 7 3   1         4   2                                              
        188 Зиновьев Александр 7 3                                     1         3             3  
        189 Маслов Степан 7 3         2     2         3                                      
        190 Каримов Рашит 7 2         5             2                                        
        191 Нургалеев Амир 7 2       2         5                                              
        192 Сарваров Илгам 7 2   5                                                           2
        193 Апсатарова Наталья 7 1                                             7                  
        194 Гайсин Арсен 7 1               7                                                
        195 Игнатенко Алексей 7 1   7                                                            
        196 Кретов Сергей 7 1                                       7                        
        197 Петруша Иван 6 4 1           1           2         2                            
        198 Липатов Данил 6 3                               1             3 2                
        199 Назмутдинов Михаил 6 3         3     2         1                                      
        200 Насыров Разиль 6 3         2     2         2                                      
        201 Зайнуллин Фаниль 6 2                                   4   2                        
        202 Каштанова Ксения 6 2         3   3                                                  
        203 Кравченко Илья 6 2                                                   5 1          
        204 Лихачев Александр 6 2           4                                             2      
        205 Печаткин Виталий 6 2               5         1                                      
        206 Исянбаев Ильсур 6 1                                                               6
        207 Салихов Рим 6 1         6                                                      
        208 Щемелинин Никита 6 1                       6                                        
        209 Самушков Сергей 5 4     1 1             1                                       2  
        210 Валиахметова Диана 5 3         2   1                   2                              
        211 Валиахметова Лиана 5 3         1     1                 3                              
        212 Шапошников Александр 5 3                                 2         2     1              
        213 Ильин Алексей 5 2                                               1               4
        214 Круподеров Даниил 5 2 3                                 2                            
        215 Кулаков Вадим 5 2                         2                                     3
        216 Султанов Ильдар 5 2                         4 1                                    
        217 Умматов Ирек 5 2                         2 3                                    
        218 Шириязданов Ринат 5 2             3                     2                            
        219 Кострюков Олег 5 1                                         5                      
        220 Такасков Вячеслав 5 1                                                               5
        221 Филипов Сергей 5 1                                                         5      
        222 Якупов Динар 5 1                                         5                      
        223 Кицеров Михаил 4 3           1   1         2                                      
        224 Румянцев Дмитрий 4 3     1   2                         1                            
        225 Сайфутдинов Инзэр 4 3                     1             2             1              
        226 Ахмадеева Аида 4 2         1                       3                              
        227 Гайсин Айбулат 4 2 2                               2                              
        228 Емельянов Александр 4 2                                             2   2              
        229 Ибрагимова Рамиля 4 2                                   2   2                        
        230 Каштанова Дарья 4 2         2   2                                                  
        231 Кутлубаев Юрий 4 2                                         3 1                    
        232 Нургалиева Эмилия 4 2                         3       1                              
        233 Сабиров Ильяс 4 2         1           3                                          
        234 Туктамышев Радмир 4 2   2                                                         2  
        235 Гайфуллин Ильяс 4 1                     4                                          
        236 Гиззатов Дамир 4 1                                   4                            
        237 Ишметов Руслан 4 1                           4                                    
        238 Клоков Александр 4 1                                   4                            
        239 Пьянникова Татьяна 4 1               4                                                
        240 Сабиров Тимур 4 1                                           4                    
        241 Сидоров Олег 4 1           4                                                    
        242 Янситов Дмитрий 4 1       4                                                        
        243 Иванов Алексей 3 3                     1                                 1     1  
        244 Адельгужин Салават 3 2                                   2   1                        
        245 Алексеев Олег 3 2       2               1                                        
        246 Бунятов Заур 3 2       2                                 1                      
        247 Галимуллина Алина 3 2                                                       1     2  
        248 Матвеев Антон 3 2     1                           2                              
        249 Минилбаев Никита 3 2                     1                               2          
        250 Сабиров Артур 3 2                                       1         2              
        251 Судаков Данил 3 2       1