МУЖСКОЙ РЕЙТИНГ-ЛИСТ на 19.10.2014
1 =М 1986 РБИ НВБ 1454 Байбулдин Андрей
2 =М 1992 СТР 1428 Гадиев Вильдан
3 =М 1983 УФА НВБ 1299 Куприянов Олег
4 =М 1975 УФА НВБ 1227 Рыжов Юрий
5 =М 1984 УФА НВБ 903 Аристов Александр
6 =К 1998 УФА БИЭ 870 Чмелев Родион
7 =М 1974 САЛ 841 Мазмаев Руслан
8 =М 1991 УФА НВБ 839 Харламов Руслан
9 =М 1974 УФА БИЭ 831 Аббасов Рустамхон
10 =М 1990 УФА БИЭ 822 Исмайлов Азат
11 =М 1986 УФА НВБ 822 Срумов Антон
12 =К 1998 САЛ БСЛ 812 Смирнов Андрей
13 =К 1997 УФА ФДМ 803 Фоминых Илья
14 =К 1997 УФА БИЭ 790 Семенов Константин
15 М 1989 УФА 785 Яковлев Михаил
16 М 1988 УФА НВБ 784 Валеев Риф
17 М 1998 РБК КАВ 784 Топорков Артур
18 М 1977 УФА БИЭ 770 Зарецкий Максим
19 =К 1990 РБИ 764 Байбулдина Анастасия
20 =К 2000 РБЩ ИФТ 763 Коврижников Максим
21 М 1980 РГА САМ 761 Максютов Азат
22 =К 2000 УФА БИЭ 758 Антонян Ваге
23 М 1988 НЕФ 757 Наконечный Антон
24 =К 1962 УФА 749 Шакуров Нафис
25 М 1987 УФА БСИ 740 Сазонов Николай
26 =К 1995 РБЩ ТАС 738 Байрамалов Леонид
27 =К 1976 РБЩ ГВИ 737 Яковлев Денис
28 =К 1998 РКК ФЭВ 733 Медведев Тарас
29 =К 1988 УФА БИЭ 732 Суфияров Эдуард
30 М 1969 УФА НВБ 726 Урманов Артур
31 =К 1993 УФА МВЛ 716 Мазурин Александр
32 =К 1993 РКК БИЭ 702 Салихов Раиль
33 =К 2001 РБЩ ИФТ 689 Герасев Михаил
34 =К 1972 УФА 688 Фоминых Дмитрий
35 =1 2000 РБЩ ИФТ 688 Новокшонов Вячеслав
36 =К 1993 УФА БИЭ 688 Зубайдуллин Артем
37 =К 1998 САЛ БСЛ 681 Антошкин Алексей
38 =К 1998 УФА БИЭ 672 Исмайлов Азамат
39 =К 1952 УФА 668 Лютый Олег
40 =К 1998 РУЧ ГАФ 668 Аминева Элина
41 =К 1960 УФА 668 Рудаков Константин
42 =К 1987 УФА НВБ 664 Ратникова Наталья
43 М 1946 УФА МВЛ 663 Мазурин Викентий
44 =К 1997 РБЩ ГВИ 663 Сайфуллина Азалия
45 =К 2000 РГА САМ 663 Клементьев Роман
46 М 1959 РБЩ ГВИ 663 Горбунов Валентин
47 =К 1995 РБЩ ИФТ 663 Грубов Виталий
48 =К 2000 РБЩ ИФТ 658 Новокшонов Ярослав
49 =К 1995 САЛ БИЭ 654 Сагитов Александр
50 =К 1975 УФА 650 Маневич Сергей
51 =К 1995 УФА ВАВ 650 Кузнецов Дмитрий
52 =1 1993 РБЩ ГВИ 648 Емельянов Александр
53 М 1990 УФА НВБ 647 Сафиуллин Азат
54 =К 1988 РХА 646 Рахматуллин Равиль
55 =К 1996 УФА БИЭ 641 Басс Кирилл
56 М 1970 УФА 639 Дулесов Вадим
57 =1 1995 САЛ БСЛ 638 Запольских Алена
58 =К 1946 УФА 638 Коротеев Георгий
59 =1 1976 УФА 636 Андрющенко Матвей
60 =1 1984 УФА БОВ 633 Габдуллин Марс
61 =1 1959 РУЧ ГАФ 632 Гайнуллин Айтуган
62 =К 1995 УФА БИЭ 632 Асылгужин Марсель
63 =1 2001 УФА БИЭ 627 Гашников Виталий
64 =К 1992 САЛ МРА 624 Бочаров Артем
65 =К 1981 РБЩ 621 Зубахин Артем
66 =1 1972 УФА 617 Иванов Виталий
67 =К 1956 УФА НВБ 616 Халимонов Евгений
68 =К 1968 УФА ФДМ 612 Аксенов Андрей
69 =К 1973 УФА 610 Махмудов Рустем
70 =1 1990 РМШ АНЯ 609 Сарычев Владислав
71 =К 1992 САЛ ТАС 607 Сайфутдинов Тимур
72 =1 1971 УФА ФДМ 607 Прокофьева Алена
73 =1 1999 УФА БИЭ 602 Кочарян Лилит
74 К 1985 ГСО НВБ 599 Прыйма Павел
75 =1 1963 УФА 598 Коробко Павел
76 =1 1973 УФА 596 Горшенин Юрий
77 К 1962 УФА 589 Хабиров Марс
78 К 1965 УФА 587 Тодрамович Александр
79 =1 1974 РАУ 586 Мызников Сергей
80 К 1975 РБУ ЯДМ 585 Якупов Динар
81 М 1960 УФА 582 Шариков Сергей
82 =1 1985 УФА МВЛ 581 Абдулин Айдар
83 =1 1989 УФА 580 Овчинников Дмитрий
84 М 1997 БАВ 578 Хайруллин Шамиль
85 =1 1949 УФА 575 Прокофьев Михаил
86 =1 1984 НЕФ АПМ 573 Валеев Рустам
87 =1 1990 УФА 572 Сартаев Тимур
88 К 1997 РГА САМ 572 Маркелов Николай
89 =1 1985 УФА ВРР 568 Мусабиров Вадим
90 =1 2002 САЛ БСЛ 564 Рогачев Дмитрий
91 К 1956 УФА 561 Семенов Юрий
92 К 1972 УФА 561 Кондратьев Игорь
93 =1 1999 УФА БИЭ 560 Буков Владислав
94 =1 1961 РНУ 559 Тагиров Сайфулла
95 К 1970 УФА 554 Салманов Сергей
96 К 1992 САЛ МРА 554 Ларионов Сергей
97 =1 1979 РКК 553 Терехин Виктор
98 К 1991 САЛ ВАВ 552 Абдрашитов Азат
99 К 1989 РБЩ ГВИ 552 Искаров Руслан
100 =1 1975 РБЩ ГВИ 544 Хаматшин Евгений
101 К 1972 РБЩ 542 Игнатенко Алексей
102 К 1997 УФА НВБ 539 Лукьянов Роман
103 К 1957 РКЛ 539 Имашев Альфит
104 =1 1988 РМШ ГВИ 537 Миксонов Эренбург
105 =1 1988 РКГ БОВ 535 Мухутдинов Динар
106 =1 1954 УФА 534 Стародубцев Олег
107 =1 1984 УФА 533 Красильников Павел
108 =1 2000 РБЩ ИФТ 533 Шарафиева Ксения
109 К 1997 УФА БИЭ 525 Фролова Анастасия
110 =1 1974 РБЩ 519 Манайчев Владимир
111 =1 1997 НЕФ УФФ 519 Мариночкин Руслан
112 =1 1997 НЕФ УФФ 519 Крапивин Дмитрий
113 К 1996 САЛ БСЛ 519 Ларионов Дмитрий
114 =1 1984 РЧИ АМВ 514 Агзамова Мария
115 =1 1994 УФА МВЛ 511 Комлев Семен
116 =1 1954 РКК МВА 508 Макаров Валерий
117 =1 1979 САЛ БСЛ 508 Морозов Роман
118 К 1969 РКК 508 Медведев Анатолий
119 =1 1998 РБЩ ИФТ 505 Осинский Александр
120 =1 2000 РИЛ ХМХ 502 Гареев Денис
121 =1 1999 УФА БИЭ 501 Мухетдинов Амир
122 К 1975 РИШ 501 Клоков Юрий
123 К 1969 УФА 500 Барышев Сергей
124 К 1958 НЕФ 496 Лим Александр
125 =1 2003 УФА МВЛ 492 Хуснутдинов Радмир
126 =1 1963 УФА 492 Лось Андрей
127 К 1969 УФА КВА 490 Уткулов Ринат
128 =1 1989 УФА 488 Хуснутдинов Данияр
129 М 1992 ГСО ТАС 487 Шапошников Александр
130 =1 1987 УФА НВБ 484 Исмагилов Вадим
131 =1 1999 УФА БИЭ 484 Зверс Марк
132 =1 1964 УФА 483 Молодцов Вадим
133 =1 1958 РБЩ ИФТ 483 Искарова Фануза
134 К 1995 УФА БИЭ 483 Вафин Егор
135 К 1968 УФА 483 Аюпов Айдар
136 =2 1996 УФА 481 Иванов Владислав
137 =1 1976 МЕЖ 479 Ефремов Юрий
138 К 1988 СТР 478 Фадеева Елена
139 =1 1956 РТУ АЛМ 477 Муллаяров Рафхат
140 К 1966 РБК 477 Топорков Юрий
141 =1 1986 УФА БОВ 476 Сафиуллин Динар
142 =2 1995 САЛ БИЭ 474 Гилязова Альбина
143 К 1995 РОС 474 Медведев Денис
144 =1 1984 САЛ СИА 472 Парамонов Юрий
145 =1 1992 РБС ВАВ 470 Маликов Ильдар
146 =1 1955 УФА МВЛ 469 Шайхутдинов Рамиль
147 =1 1960 УФА 468 Зиновьев Александр
148 =1 1946 УФА 466 Толкачев Иван
149 =1 1997 РКИ КРА 466 Калимуллин Радик
150 М 1990 УФА 465 Старновский Семен
151 К 1995 РГА САМ 460 Горбунов Вячеслав
152 =1 1998 РИЛ ХМХ 458 Кашапов Рустам
153 =1 1992 РУЧ ГАФ 458 Аминев Ильдар
154 К 1965 ГЛЕ 458 Шакиров Ильяс
155 =1 1975 УФА РНМ 454 Кузьмин Александр
156 =2 1999 РБЩ ИФТ 454 Байрамалов Константин
157 =1 1952 УФА 450 Сафаров Ревнер
158 =2 1959 УФА 449 Гайсин Айрат
159 К 1957 РТУ АЛМ 446 Афанасьев Леонид
160 К 1978 РКК 443 Макаров Андрей
161 К 1974 УФА 442 Кулешов Юрий
162 К 1993 САЛ БСЛ 442 Файзуллин Тимур
163 К 1997 РКК МИВ 440 Салихов Юнир
164 К 1968 УФА НВБ 438 Савилов Дмитрий
165 1 1961 УФА 437 Романченко Геннадий
166 1 1955 УФА 437 Рахматуллин Рашит
167 1 1957 РИШ ЮКЗ 435 Юнусов Камиль
168 1 1997 СТР МРА 434 Ли Дарья
169 1 1989 УФА 432 Ишметов Александр
170 К 1945 УФА 432 Шапошников Александр
171 К 1966 УФА 432 Хубатулин Ринат
172 =2 2002 РКК ФЭВ 431 Чопанашвили Георгий
173 1 1974 УФА 431 Юнусов Степан
174 =2 1984 УФА 429 Галеев Ранис
175 1 1995 САЛ МРА 428 Ишгарин Айдар
176 1 1954 РУЧ 425 Бахтияров Айрат
177 1 1950 КУМ МЕН 423 Аминов Альберт
178 М 1981 УФА 423 Федоров Игорь
179 К 1980 РКК ФЭВ 421 Фаизов Эльдар
180 К 1959 УФА 420 Ахметзянов Фауль
181 1 2001 УФА МАВ 420 Хайруллин Артур
182 К 1952 РТУ АЛМ 419 Шадрин Эдуард
183 =2 1965 ОКТ 418 Хамидов Мауль
184 К 1961 РИШ ЮКЗ 412 Орлов Николай
185 К 1992 УФА НВБ 409 Исламгулова Лилия
186 1 1973 УФА 408 Никитин Михаил
187 К 1959 УФА 406 Мицул Тимофей
188 1 1941 УФА КВА 405 Алпацкий Валентин
189 1 1998 РКК ФЭВ 404 Горбунов Никита
190 1 1999 УФА БИЭ 403 Яровиков Даниил
191 =2 1997 РХА ЛОГ 402 Рахматуллина Ляйсан
192 1 1941 УФА 401 Могилевская Инесса
193 К 1946 УФА 400 Баринов Владимир
194 К 1994 ГОК МВЛ 400 Хайруллин Ренат
195 1 1980 УФА 399 Насыров Илдар
196 1 1990 УФА МВИ 399 Васильев Александр
197 М 1991 РХА НВБ 398 Лежнев Артем
198 1 1954 УФА ПИС 397 Нестеренко Георгий
199 К 1956 УФА КВА 397 Кузнецов Владимир
200 1 1957 УФА 396 Полушин Сергей
201 =3 1982 РМЛ ГФМ 386 Калашников Евгений
202 =2 1998 САЛ БСЛ 382 Атягин Руслан
203 1 1996 РБЩ ГВИ 380 Жуланов Максим
204 К 1975 УФА 379 Шарипов Вадим
205 =3 1991 УФА 378 Искаков Салават
206 К 1977 УФА 377 Лончаков Константин
207 =2 1999 НЕФ КАД 377 Каримов Рашит
208 1 1968 УФА 377 Полищук Юрий
209 =2 1972 УФА МВЛ 376 Раянов Айрат
210 1 2003 УФА БИЭ 376 Беляков Максим
211 =2 1986 РАЛ МФИ 375 Шангареев Ильнур
212 1 1965 УФА ТАС 375 Мухамадиев Наиль
213 =2 2000 РКК ФЭВ 373 Горбунов Денис
214 1 1950 УФА 372 Алмаев Раис
215 =2 1996 УФА БИЭ 366 Кочарян Гегецик
216 =2 1997 НЕФ МРМ 365 Биктов Евгений
217 =2 1972 УФА 365 Шебалин Алексей
218 =3 1994 РОС 359 Галимов Артур
219 =2 2003 РБЩ ИФТ 356 Пехенько Кирилл
220 1 1993 РКК БИЭ 356 Шайдулов Эдуард
221 =2 1958 УФА 354 Садыков Амир
222 1 1999 УФА МРШ 354 Дядин Дмитрий
223 =2 2000 УФА ТАС 352 Лончакова Юлия
224 =3 1966 УФА 352 Гайсин Арсен
225 =2 1996 САЛ БСЛ 350 Торгашов Никита
226 =2 1998 УФА ТАС 350 Гилемханова Дина
227 =2 1984 УФА МВЛ 350 Кривоносов Роман
228 1 1997 РДА МИВ 350 Трякин Глеб
229 2 1999 РИШ БСЛ 349 Мазитов Динар
230 2 1960 УФА 348 Ахтемзянов Анвар
231 2 1987 РИШ ЮКЗ 345 Кутлубаев Юрий
232 1 1989 РКИ КРА 345 Арсланов Ильназ
233 2 2000 НЕФ КАД 344 Хабибуллин Рустам
234 2 1970 УФА БИЭ 343 Туйгильдин Айнур
235 =3 1997 РАЛ МФИ 343 Тырин Марк
236 К 1981 РГА 342 Сабиров Дмитрий
237 1 1957 РИГ 341 Саитов Ринат
238 2 2002 РКК ФЭВ 340 Макаров Егор
239 1 1996 РМЛ ГГМ 340 Петров Артем
240 М 1987 НЕФ 338 Гайсин Эдуард
241 М 1988 УФА НВБ 335 Богданович Евгений
242 2 1995 РКГ 335 Ижбульдин Альберт
243 2 2000 РИШ ЮКЗ 334 Худайбердин Динар
244 2 1998 УФА РНМ 334 Сидоров Роман
245 2 1986 УФА 331 Таначев Николай
246 =3 1972 ГКИ 331 Хакимов Фларит
247 1 1996 РЧИ БИЭ 327 Хакимова Регина
248 2 1955 ОКТ 325 Назаров Евгений
249 2 1979 УФА 324 Мезенцева Марина
250 2 1961 РТУ АЛМ 324 Мазлов Сергей
251 1 2001 РБЩ ИФТ 324 Ибагишев Денис
252 1 1959 УФА 321 Усков Сергей
253 2 1992 УФА 320 Зайнутдинов Наиль
254 2 1999 УФА БИЭ 320 Шайнуров Вадим
255 2 1999 УФА БИЭ 318 Зверс Виктория
256 =3 1999 САЛ ЗВЛ 317 Крылов Алексей
257 =3 2000 НЕФ УФФ 317 Колганова Валерия
258 2 1986 УФА 316 Латыпов Феликс
259 +3 1991 УФА ТРГ 315 Шаталов Никита
260 2 1981 БЛГ ГВИ 315 Пехенько Олег
261 =3 1961 РБМ БРР 315 Бикметов Раиль
262 2 2000 УФА МРШ 313 Мансуров Данар
263 1 1994 РБЩ ИФТ 312 Апакетов Эдуард
264 =3 1997 РКИ КРА 310 Галиханов Ильяс
265 =3 1997 РКГ 308 Ижбульдин Радмир
266 2 1973 УФА 306 Ахтямов Рустам
267 2 1966 РОС 306 Годжаев Иса
268 2 2000 САЛ БСЛ 305 Можайко Владислав
269 1 1987 РАЛ МФИ 303 Мухаметзянов Ришат
270 2 1950 СТР 303 Цацин Михаил
271 2 1979 УФА 302 Вильданов Марат
272 2 1996 РОС 299 Газизуллин Азамат
273 2 1986 СИБ 298 Гильмияров Роман
274 =3 2002 РБЩ ИФТ 297 Шакирова Арина
275 =3 2000 УФА БИЭ 297 Ахтемзянов Рафаэль
276 2 1982 УФА РНМ 297 Каверина Анастасия
277 =3 1977 САЛ 296 Неудачин Александр
278 2 1998 РМЛ ГГМ 296 Заманов Альфред
279 2 1991 ГКИ ТАС 294 Кабиров Ильназ
280 =3 1946 УФА 293 Граф Анатолий
281 =3 1976 УФА 293 Абдулжелилов Ибрагим
282 1 1969 РАУ СОС 292 Сидоров Олег
283 2 1977 УФА 291 Тляумбетов Рашит
284 К 1995 РМЛ ГГМ 291 Сангишев Руслан
285 М 1975 НЕФ 291 Нургалиев Радик
286 =3 1997 РКК ФЭВ 290 Ишкарин Ильвир
287 К 1968 ГСО 290 Гильманов Рустем
288 2 1995 УФА ТАС 289 Габдуллин Азат
289 2 1997 РКК ФЭВ 288 Галяутдинов Тимур
290 =3 2000 РКИ КРА 287 Мирваязов Ильяс
291 К 1992 НЕФ МРМ 287 Якупов Ильнар
292 =4 2001 РИШ ЮКЗ 286 Золотихин Филипп
293 =3 2001 РБЩ ИФТ 285 Жуланов Дмитрий
294 2 1960 СТР 285 Козлов Сергей
295 2 1956 УФА КВА 281 Лукьянова Ирина
296 2 1962 МЕЖ 279 Файзуллин Камиль
297 К 1971 РИШ ЮКЗ 279 Барабанов Владимир
298 2 1960 УФА 279 Мурзин Евгений
299 =3 1998 РКИ КРА 279 Камильянов Айрат
300 =3 1980 УФА 276 Марамзин Сергей
301 =4 1982 УФА 275 Зиннатуллин Ильшат
302 2 1976 РБЩ ГВИ 273 Баязитов Рамиль
303 2 1998 УФА БИЭ 272 Савинов Леонид
304 К 1966 ГКИ 272 Хабиров Айрат
305 =4 2000 РУЧ ГАФ 271 Ахметшина Лилия
306 2 1997 РКИ КРА 270 Якупов Айдар
307 М 1958 ГСО БСИ 270 Буков Сергей
308 2 1998 РБС РСИ 266 Ковин Кирилл
309 =3 2003 САЛ БСЛ 266 Валевко Игорь
310 =3 1999 РБК КАВ 265 Базылов Данил
311 =3 1998 УФА МАВ 264 Валиуллина Лиана
312 =3 2001 НЕФ УФФ 261 Замурагин Павел
313 =3 1974 РБМ 260 Зайнуллин Фаниль
314 1 1954 СТР 259 Магадеев Вильнур
315 2 1998 РБЩ ИФТ 259 Шакиров Богдан
316 =3 1993 РБИ МВМ 257 Суярбаев Алексей
317 2 1997 УФА МВЛ 257 Балхияров Алмаз
318 =4 2001 РГА САМ 256 Маннанов Руслан
319 =3 1985 УФА 250 Соколова Эльвира
320 3 1994 РКИ КРА 249 Султанов Айдар
321 3 2003 УФА МРШ 247 Хафизов Булат
322 3 1957 РУЧ 246 Гайнуллин Абдулла
323 3 1989 РКК 245 Григорьев Дмитрий
324 2 1993 УФА ВАВ 245 Алтынбаев Марат
325 К 1990 НЕФ МРМ 245 Гайфуллин Кемаль
326 3 1965 УФА 244 Кузьмин Андрей
327 К 1963 УФА 242 Салихов Рим
328 2 1997 РБМ БРР 242 Лукманов Рамис
329 3 1998 РМШ 240 Рушингин Дмитрий
330 2 1996 РДУ БИГ 240 Мугурбанов Урал
331 2 1999 НЕФ УФФ 240 Усманов Руслан
332 =4 2000 РИШ ЮКЗ 239 Круподёров Даниил
333 3 1999 РМЛ ГГМ 238 Багаев Ильдан
334 3 1999 УФА БИЭ 237 Галиуллин Радмир
335 2 1961 РАЛ МФИ 237 Мухаметзянов Фаниль
336 3 2000 РКК ФЭВ 236 Ахмадуллин Эдуард
337 2 1972 КУМ 236 Девяткин Александр
338 =4 1997 РИШ ЮКЗ 235 Мухамедяров Эльнур
339 =4 1994 УФА БОВ 235 Осипов Роман
340 2 1998 УФА БИЭ 235 Сулейманов Артур
341 3 1998 УФА АРА 232 Абдулганеева Анастасия
342 1 1996 УФА БИЭ 232 Савин Михаил
343 3 1993 УФА ВАВ 232 Рахимов Абдусаттор
344 =4 1998 НЕФ УФФ 231 Валеева Айгуль
345 3 1998 САЛ БСЛ 230 Бартенев Данил
346 2 1969 КУМ 230 Скворцов Сергей
347 К 1966 СТР 229 Искандаров Ильшат
348 3 2002 СТР УПН 228 Галимов Роберт
349 3 1969 РБМ 227 Адельгужин Салават
350 3 1997 УФА МАВ 227 Ширгазин Данил
351 =4 1996 НЕФ МРМ 227 Саттаров Айдар
352 2 1975 УФА 225 Хакимов Айрат
353 3 2004 УФА БИЭ 224 Аксенов Артем
354 3 1990 УФА 224 Громыхалов Станислав
355 К 1990 НЕФ УФФ 224 Гайфуллин Ильяс
356 М 1988 ГОК НВБ 223 Ахтемзянов Рустам
357 3 2000 УФА ГВИ 223 Молодцова Ксения
358 1 1979 НЕФ 223 Мазитов Рустам
359 3 2000 НЕФ УФФ 222 Синягин Евгений
360 К 1954 УФА 222 Башаров Раис
361 =4 1976 ГКИ 219 Муллагулова Лиля
362 К 1976 НЕФ АПМ 218 Каюмов Рафаэль
363 3 1997 САЛ БСЛ 215 Гибадуллин Рушан
364 =4 1983 УФА 215 Макаров Артем
365 3 1996 РАЛ МФИ 215 Рафиков Руслан
366 К 1953 УФА 215 Николаева Валентина
367 =4 1996 УФА 211 Юдин Антон
368 3 2001 УФА БСИ 211 Шакиров Сабур
369 3 1997 РБЩ ИФТ 210 Сафина Зилия
370 3 1964 УФА 210 Гарифуллина Эльмира
371 2 1997 РБС УВВ 210 Ушаков Тимофей
372 3 1999 РКИ КРА 209 Арсланова Ильвина
373 3 1998 РКК ФЭВ 209 Яубаширов Ильшат
374 1 1995 РБК КАВ 207 Каштанова Александра
375 М 1971 УФА 206 Ахмеров Ринат
376 3 1984 УФА 204 Пономарев Дмитрий
377 3 2000 УФА БИЭ 203 Череповицкий Владислав
378 =4 1998 РИШ ЮКЗ 203 Вельдяскин Никита
379 К 1959 САЛ ЗВЛ 203 Демьянов Виктор
380 =4 2000 НЕФ УФФ 199 Фарваев Айдар
381 3 1997 УФА РНМ 199 Хабибуллин Мухаммет
382 3 1996 РКК ФЭВ 199 Карпов Алексей
383 2 1970 УФА 199 Арчибасов Евгений
384 3 2001 РБЩ ГВИ 198 Мухамадеев Вильдан
385 3 1997 РБС УВВ 198 Верзакова Евгения
386 3 1953 УФА 198 Гребельник Степан
387 2 2002 УФА БИЭ 198 Валиев Даниил
388 =4 2002 УФА ЖЕД 196 Сагидуллин Радмир
389 3 1997 БЛГ ИФТ 193 Фролов Михаил
390 =5 1981 УФА 192 Арбузова Татьяна
391 =4 1993 РДА БЮА 192 Поляков Игорь
392 3 1997 РКК ФЭВ 191 Рахматуллин Артур
393 +4 1999 УФА МРШ 189 Ульмасова Диана
394 3 1999 РБС УВВ 188 Багин Кирилл
395 3 1949 УФА 187 Петухова Надежда
396 =4 1980 РБТ ЮОВ 187 Юсупова Оксана
397 3 1998 РКК НМВ 187 Карпова Ирина
398 1 1991 УФА 185 Иванов Дмитрий
399 =4 1999 РИЛ ХМХ 183 Зиннатуллина Роксана
400 =5 1995 УФА 182 Бахтиярова Венера
401 =4 2001 УФА МВЛ 181 Исаев Вячеслав
402 =4 1997 НЕФ МРМ 181 Тоймурзин Николай
403 =5 2000 РГА САМ 180 Шумихин Денис
404 =5 1995 РАБ 180 Гильманов Ильшат
405 3 1947 УФА 179 Аминев Марат
406 =4 1998 РМЛ ГГМ 179 Багаев Ильсур
407 =4 1963 УФА 178 Ли Сергей
408 3 1991 УФА 177 Калимуллин Рамис
409 =5 1997 УФА МВЛ 176 Искандаров Ильнур
410 =4 2000 РКИ КРА 176 Камильянов Расуль
411 3 1984 УФА 176 Николаев Александр
412 =4 2004 РБЩ ИФТ 175 Липатова Ксения
413 =4 1997 РИШ ЮКЗ 175 Горин Александр
414 =5 1987 УФА 175 Тимофеев Владимир
415 3 1970 УФА 175 Умматов Ирек
416 3 1995 РКК ЗРР 175 Шаймухаметов Ильшат
417 1 1990 РТУ АЛМ 175 Батыров Ильдан
418 =4 2000 РБС РСИ 174 Щербинин Владислав
419 1 1965 УФА 174 Булаев Владимир
420 3 1995 УФА ГНА 173 Скорняков Владислав
421 2 1961 УФА 173 Гайфуллин Роберт
422 =5 1993 УФА БОВ 171 Галин Рамис
423 3 2003 РЧИ НЭВ 171 Рахматуллин Эмиль
424 =4 2002 РБЩ ИФТ 170 Мохова Ирина
425 1 1949 СТР 170 Мурзакаев Фарит
426 2 1987 УФА 170 Якшибаев Самат
427 =4 1961 УФА 170 Парахина Елена
428 2 1994 ГСО БСИ 169 Гайсина Альфия
429 3 1940 УФА 168 Набиуллина Светлана
430 2 1982 УФА 168 Валиахметов Руслан
431 3 1967 УФА 167 Неизвестных Игорь
432 1 1971 ОКТ 167 Артамонов Андрей
433 =5 1999 УФА АРА 165 Чеботарь Николай
434 1 1936 УФА 164 Тарараев Петр
435 М 1989 УФА НВБ 164 Абдуллин Денис
436 =5 2000 РБТ ЮОВ 163 Тимуршин Алексей
437 =5 2001 УФА МРШ 162 Русаков Дмитрий
438 =4 1981 УФА 162 Волков Алексей
439 =5 1974 РБМ БИЭ 162 Фатхуллин Мирхайдар
440 =5 1983 РОС 162 Кибаев Сергей
441 =5 1990 РУЧ ВАВ 162 Гареев Роман
442 1 1993 РЧИ ЯВИ 161 Низамутдинов Эльмир
443 М 1988 УФА НВБ 161 Санейко Дмитрий
444 =4 2003 РИЛ ХМХ 160 Холматов Богдан
445 =4 2000 РБС УВВ 159 Колобов Антон
446 =4 2004 РБЩ ГВИ 158 Хомутов Максим
447 =5 2004 РУЧ ГАФ 157 Ахметшина Зилия
448 3 1975 ИШМ ЮКЗ 157 Толстиков Сергей
449 1 1986 УФА 157 Иванов Евгений
450 3 1972 ГКИ 155 Филипов Сергей
451 1 1995 РЧИ АМВ 155 Урманов Радмир
452 =4 1996 РУФ 154 Набиуллин Марсель
453 =4 2000 УФА АРА 153 Байрашев Игорь
454 =4 1998 РЧИ АМВ 153 Турьянова Карина
455 =5 1950 СТР 152 Боргарт Федор
456 3 1997 НЕФ ЛОВ 152 Хатымов Артем
457 =5 1989 САЛ БСЛ 151 Решетицкий Денис
458 2 1987 РББ 151 Григорьев Руслан
459 =4 1999 РБС УВВ 151 Гордеев Юрий
460 3 1999 НЕФ УФФ 151 Агзамова Диана
461 =4 1965 КУМ 151 Кретов Сергей
462 =5 1997 УФА ВРР 150 Васильев Лев
463 3 1992 РУЧ БТИ 150 Юлдашева Алина
464 =5 2001 НЕФ КАД 149 Карлышев Алексей
465 4 1993 РУФ ТАС 149 Шайхисламов Андрей
466 4 2001 УФА РНМ 149 Ячменев Иван
467 =5 2000 ГСО БСИ 149 Харисова Диана
468 4 1998 УФА МРШ 148 Бурая Динара
469 К 1993 БАВ 148 Хайруллин Ильдар
470 =5 1988 УФА 148 Сюндюков Эльдар
471 4 1989 УФА 148 Кунафин Амир
472 4 1972 УФА 148 Новоселов Станислав
473 1 1972 УФА 148 Якупов Рустем
474 =5 1983 РБУ ЯДМ 147 Шакиров Ильнур
475 4 1962 УФА 147 Тимербулатов Раиль
476 4 1998 РКК ЗРР 146 Адиятуллин Айдар
477 4 1996 НЕФ ЛОВ 145 Салимов Ринат
478 3 1996 СТР УПН 145 Николаев Владислав
479 =5 1995 РБТ 144 Кашин Антон
480 =5 1989 УФА 144 Фатхуллин Евгений
481 =5 2001 РБС РСИ 143 Ковин Александр
482 =5 1980 УФА 143 Шуваев Сергей
483 1 1962 УФА МВИ 143 Давлетов Тимур
484 4 1999 УФА РНМ 142 Ижболдина Полина
485 4 1997 ГСО БСИ 142 Юнусов Тимур
486 =5 1994 УФА ТАС 141 Бикмухаметов Антон
487 4 2001 РБЩ ИФТ 141 Байрамалов Вячеслав
488 4 1995 НЕФ ЛОВ 141 Рахимов Никита
489 4 1990 РБЖ ВАВ 140 Федотов Владимир
490 =5 2003 НЕФ УФФ 139 Назмутдинов Михаил
491 1 1958 САЛ 138 Яппаров Радик
492 3 2000 ДАВ БИЭ 137 Асылгужин Радмир
493 4 2001 РМШ ШВА 137 Шамратов Алексей
494 3 1982 РДУ БИГ 137 Билалов Ильнур
495 4 2000 РКК АМВ 137 Матвеев Алексей
496 =5 1971 РБС УВВ 136 Ушаков Владимир
497 3 1989 НЕФ АПМ 136 Кильдиярова Алина
498 =5 1999 РКИ КРА 136 Салихов Салават
499 2 1950 УФА 136 Ворошев Владимир
500 4 1994 РБЩ ИФТ 135 Зайнитдинова Рита
501 2 1993 РУЧ БТИ 135 Гильманова Диана
502 4 1991 РЧИ АМВ 135 Буженик Александр
503 4 1997 РКИ КРА 134 Хайдарова Регина
504 4 1999 РКИ КРА 133 Хазиев Альмир
505 =5 1955 УФА 133 Кагарманова Зульфира
506 =5 1994 РБР 132 Кильдияров Артур
507 =5 1985 РБИ 132 Харитонов Иван
508 =5 2002 УФА МАВ 130 Кириллова Анастасия
509 4 2000 РГА САМ 130 Широкова Виолетта
510 1 1974 ИШМ ЮКЗ 130 Максимов Алексей
511 3 1963 УФА БИЭ 130 Беляков Иван
512 1 1968 БАВ 130 Хайруллин Ильнур
513 4 1966 УФА 130 Ячменев Андрей
514 2 1996 РАУ СОС 129 Сидоров Дмитрий
515 =5 1972 РНУ 129 Валеев Альфрем
516 =5 1997 РИШ ЮКЗ 129 Серов Данил
517 4 1998 УФА ГНА 126 Салимянов Руслан
518 =5 1989 УФА 125 Суриминов Сергей
519 4 2001 РМЛ ГГМ 125 Халиков Денис
520 =5 1999 РБК КАВ 125 Иксанов Ринат
521 4 1999 УФА РНМ 125 Терегулов Рустем
522 =5 1998 РКИ МИВ 124 Гробов Адель
523 =5 2001 РМЛ ГГМ 124 Исаев Глеб
524 =5 2001 РГА САМ 123 Артемьев Василий
525 1 1956 СТР 123 Сагитов Венер
526 =5 1997 РБМ БРР 123 Аминев Айдар
527 =5 1971 УФА 122 Юдин Павел
528 4 1970 УФА 122 Щербий Эдгар
529 =5 2001 УФА МТН 121 Никифоров Вадим
530 =5 1980 РУФ 120 Рахметов Фиргат
531 =5 2000 РКИ КРА 120 Шайдуллин Рустам
532 4 1976 РОС 120 Перченко Александр
533 4 1966 УФА ГНА 119 Терещенко Галина
534 4 2003 УФА МАВ 118 Макаров Константин
535 =5 1999 САЛ БСЛ 118 Смирнов Николай
536 =5 1986 УФА 118 Ратнер Артем
537 +5 1981 УФА ВРР 117 Немытов Евгений
538 =5 1997 НЕФ ЛОВ 117 Шагалиев Наиль
539 =5 1984 УФА 116 Никитин Дмитрий
540 =5 1971 САЛ ЗВЛ 115 Желтов Вячеслав
541 4 1995 РЧИ НЭВ 115 Шамситдинов Булат
542 =5 1972 РНУ 115 Валеев Альберт
543 2 1995 БЛГ ГВИ 114 Килюшева Мария
544 =5 2004 НЕФ УФФ 113 Сунгатуллин Карим
545 =5 2003 РУЧ ГАФ 113 Азизкулов Сино
546 =5 1999 САЛ БСЛ 113 Седова Яна
547 2 1961 УФА 113 Мустафин Рустэм
548 =5 1994 УФА 112 Имандусов Алмат
549 1 1977 УФА 112 Хадарин Артем
550 =5 1989 УФА 111 Хисаметдинов Айсар
551 =5 1994 УФА БОВ 111 Данилов Николай
552 =5 2000 УФА ТГЮ 111 Абдеев Ренат
553 =5 1998 НЕФ ЛОВ 111 Щукин Станислав
554 =5 2001 РУЧ ГАФ 109 Биктимирова Лиана
555 =5 1994 КУМ КГМ 108 Нигматуллин Динар
556 =5 1965 УФА МВЛ 107 Новичков Олег
557 =5 2000 САЛ ЗВЛ 106 Николаев Дмитрий
558 =5 1959 КУМ 106 Петров Виктор
559 =5 2002 РБК КСА 105 Трофимов Ярослав
560 =5 1999 РСМ ДВК 104 Смирнов Андрей
561 1 1990 НЕФ 104 Лихачев Александр
562 =5 1999 САЛ БСЛ 102 Каримова Алина
563 3 1963 УФА 102 Буткин Андрей
564 +5 1995 РША МИВ 101 Султанова Рузанна
565 =5 1948 РИШ ЮКЗ 101 Шириязданова Ринат
566 =5 1950 УФА 100 Ахтамьянова Зиля
567 =5 1966 УФА 100 Фалалеев Игорь
568 =5 2001 УФА МРШ 99 Абдрафикова Диана
569 =5 2004 РБЩ ИФТ 99 Янситов Дмитрий
570 =6 2002 РБЩ ИФТ 99 Сухинин Вадим
571 =6 2002 НЕФ УФФ 98 Сайфуллин Никита
572 =5 2001 РБЩ ИФТ 98 Якупова Елена
573 =5 1999 УФА АРА 98 Исхаков Дамир
574 =5 1998 УФА БСИ 97 Каримова Анастасия
575 4 1998 ГОР МТН 96 Никонов Артем
576 =5 2004 РБЩ ИФТ 96 Фролова Ангелина
577 =5 2002 РУЧ ГАФ 96 Ахметшина Алия
578 =6 2002 РБТ ЮОВ 96 Шарипов Линар
579 =5 2000 РДУ БИГ 94 Гафаров Айдар
580 =5 1999 РХА ЛГФ 94 Барков Артем
581 =5 1999 РЗЛ ТВЮ 92 Тагиров Шагит
582 =6 1998 УФА ТГЮ 91 Хабирьянов Андрей
583 =5 2001 УФА МВЛ 90 Валиев Эмиль
584 =6 1984 УФА 90 Арбузов Дмитрий
585 =6 2000 РКК АМВ 90 Прожога Игнат
586 =6 2002 РАЛ МФИ 90 Хайруллин Марсель
587 =5 1994 УФА 90 Гиндуллин Эмиль
588 3 1965 ГСО МИА 90 Самушков Сергей
589 =5 2000 УФА ТАС 88 Тазтдинова Анна
590 =6 1968 РМЛ ГГМ 87 Прокудин Петр
591 =5 1958 УФА 87 Косоуров Андрей
592 К 1951 ГКИ 87 Бережной Николай
593 =6 1959 РУФ 86 Зырянов Евгений
594 К 1979 РИЛ ХМХ 86 Холматов Марат
595 3 1977 МЕЖ 86 Шишков Александр
596 =5 1965 РИШ ЮКЗ 86 Худайбердин Айрат
597 =6 1999 РБС РСИ 85 Ильясов Роман
598 =5 1979 РОС 85 Чернов Олег
599 4 2001 НЕФ УФФ 84 Васюкова Виктория
600 =6 2002 НЕФ КАД 84 Миргалиев Ильнур
601 4 1985 ГКИ 84 Лазарев Дмитрий
602 =6 2003 УФА МРШ 83 Неджера Богдан
603 =5 1943 ГСО МИА 83 Ахтямов Ринат
604 =6 1998 РМШ 83 Яметов Кирилл
605 =5 2001 НЕФ УФФ 82 Хайрисламов Александр
606 =6 1985 РУФ 82 Зырянов Артем
607 1 1965 ОКТ 82 Рахимов Ринат
608 =5 1996 УФА 81 Урманов Азат
609 =6 2003 УФА МВЛ 81 Кобелев Тимур
610 3 1959 РБЩ ГВИ 81 Вежнин Валерий
611 =5 2002 РБЩ ИФТ 80 Артамонов Иван
612 =6 1998 УФА МВЛ 79 Раянов Рамиль
613 =5 2002 РБЩ ИФТ 79 Гавриков Илья
614 =6 2002 УФА МАВ 78 Красильникова Екатерина
615 =6 1999 РКК ФЭВ 78 Аскаров Ильнур
616 =6 2002 СИБ ЛАО 77 Байназаров Азамат
617 =5 2000 НЕФ КАД 77 Федосеев Никита
618 =6 1981 САЛ ЗВЛ 76 Тараканов Владимир
619 3 1967 СТР 76 Дерябин Вячеслав
620 =6 2002 РБС РСИ 76 Лихачев Алексей
621 =6 2003 РКК АМВ 76 Пасечник Сергей
622 =6 2003 РКИ ФРМ 76 Зиннуров Айрат
623 2 1954 УФА БИЭ 76 Грошев Юрий
624 =6 1964 УФА 75 Абдуллина Елена
625 =5 1999 ГКИ МРШ 75 Сабирьянов Артур
626 =6 1998 РБТ ЮОВ 74 Карамова Лилия
627 =6 1984 УФА 74 Тарасов Роман
628 =6 2002 РБТ ЮОВ 73 Ахмадуллин Марат
629 4 2003 УФА МРШ 72 Русских Данил
630 =6 2002 УФА МАВ 72 Тараканова Ангелина
631 =6 2002 РИШ ЮКЗ 72 Юнусов Искандар
632 =6 2000 РКК АМВ 72 Екимов Никита
633 4 1998 УФА РНМ 72 Озеров Алексей
634 =5 2000 НЕФ УФФ 71 Шаймарданова Элина
635 =5 1999 ГКИ МРШ 71 Фоминых Татьяна
636 =5 1997 ГСО ВРР 70 Нигматзянов Альберт
637 =6 2002 РБЩ ИФТ 70 Насретдинов Рамиль
638 =6 2004 РКИ КРА 70 Сунагатова Эльвина
639 2 1966 УФА КВА 70 Саяхов Радик
640 =6 2000 УФА МТН 69 Рясова Анастасия
641 =5 1998 САЛ ЗВЛ 69 Гайсин Динислам
642 4 1939 УФА 69 Хакимова Фиоза
643 =6 2002 РКИ КРА 69 Динисламов Марсель
644 =6 1997 НЕФ ЛОВ 69 Закиров Фирдус
645 1 1996 САЛ БСЛ 69 Кидрасов Тагир
646 =6 2002 РБЩ ИФТ 68 Елизарьев Даниил
647 =5 2005 РКК ФЭВ 68 Макаров Роман
648 =6 1997 УФА БСИ 68 Зиятдинов Рамиль
649 2 1993 РЧИ МВИ 68 Зарипова Эльвина
650 =6 2002 САЛ БСЛ 67 Хайруллин Ринат
651 =6 2002 РКК АМВ 67 Бегебо Алексей
652 =5 2001 РАЛ МФИ 67 Максимов Илья
653 =6 2005 РБЩ 66 Мельников Владислав
654 =6 1999 РБТ ЮОВ 66 Гарипова Алсу
655 =6 1999 УФА АРА 66 Лубин Илья
656 1 1995 РМЛ ГГМ 66 Агудалин Дмитрий
657 4 1993 РИГ МТН 66 Козарез Виталий
658 =5 1999 РСМ ДВК 65 Батыршин Ильсур
659 3 1956 САЛ ЗВЛ 64 Юсупов Ильдар
660 =6 2003 УФА ТГЮ 64 Хусаинов Даниэль
661 К 1990 БАВ 64 Мусалямов Руслан
662 =6 1999 УФА АРА 63 Насибуллин Артур
663 =6 1997 РУФ 63 Неволин Артем
664 =6 1994 УФА ГРМ 63 Валиуллин Булат
665 =5 1998 РКИ КРА 63 Гайнанова Ленара
666 М 1999 ГСО 62 Шарипов Давид
667 3 1993 САЛ БСЛ 62 Козленков Никита
668 =6 1999 РКК АМВ 61 Симонов Алексей
669 =5 2001 УФА МИВ 61 Хуснуриялов Булат
670 =6 1994 РДЮ НВБ 61 Мухаметянов Денис
671 =5 2004 НЕФ УФФ 60 Идиятуллина Эмилия
672 =6 2000 НЕФ КАД 60 Яппаров Азат
673 =6 1995 РДА МИВ 59 Романюк Екатерина
674 =5 1999 РЗЛ ТВЮ 59 Сулейманов Тимур
675 =6 2000 УФА ТРГ 59 Комалов Илья
676 =5 2004 УФА МРШ 59 Файзуллин Искандер
677 =5 2001 УФА МРШ 59 Мельников Вячеслав
678 =6 2001 УФА РНМ 59 Мельников Мирослав
679 =6 2006 СТР 58 Хисматуллин Эмиль
680 4 1995 УФА 58 Горшенин Никита
681 +6 2004 УФА МРШ 57 Веретехин Богдан
682 +6 2003 САЛ ЗВЛ 57 Яхин Аяз
683 =5 1988 УФА 57 Сахипгареева(тихонов Марг
684 =5 1999 ГСО МРШ 56 Самигуллин Артем
685 =6 2002 УФА МАВ 56 Баранова Светлана
686 4 1999 РЧИ АМВ 56 Набиева Анита
687 =6 2003 УФА ТГЮ 56 Исаков Егор
688 +6 2003 САЛ ЗВЛ 55 Рахимкулов Алмаз
689 =6 2003 УФА МРШ 55 Давлетов Айдар
690 =5 1996 САЛ БСЛ 55 Калинин Константин
691 =6 2003 РИШ ЮКЗ 53 Галеев Айнур
692 =6 2002 РБЩ ИФТ 52 Хусаинов Данил
693 =5 1996 РДУ БИГ 52 Исламгулов Айдар
694 =6 1954 РМЛ ГГМ 52 Мустюков Анвар
695 =6 2000 РБС РСИ 52 Щербинин Родион
696 =6 2000 НЕФ УФФ 52 Калимуллин Артем
697 =6 1988 РОС 52 Семенов Кирилл
698 =6 2004 НЕФ УФФ 51 Нургалиев Эрик
699 =6 2002 РБТ ЮОВ 51 Хасанов Раиль
700 =6 2003 УФА ТГЮ 51 Хайбрахманов Данил
701 =6 2003 УФА МАВ 51 Муллаянов Алим
702 =6 2002 САЛ БСЛ 50 Галимуллина Алина
703 =6 2003 РИШ ЮКЗ 50 Балберов Илья
704 4 1943 УФА 50 Гизатуллина Таскира
705 =6 2002 РКИ КРА 50 Махмутов Ильнар
706 =6 1999 РБТ ЮОВ 50 Хусаинова Валерия
707 =6 1989 УФА 50 Альмухаметов Ильгиз
708 =6 2003 РУЧ 50 Чубов Юрий
709 =6 2003 РУЧ 50 Елпаев Святослав
710 =6 1961 РКК 50 Киселев Александр
711 =6 1972 УФА 50 Катаев Дмитрий
712 =6 1997 САЛ БСЛ 50 Кузнецов Николай
713 =6 2000 НЕФ УФФ 50 Никитина Мария
714 =6 2005 РБЩ ИФТ 49 Беляева Екатерина
715 =6 1996 УФА 49 Сандаков Артем
716 =6 1999 РЗЛ ТВЮ 49 Юламанов Айгиз
717 1 1995 РМЛ ГГМ 49 Баймуратов Айрат
718 4 1990 РЗЧ ВАВ 49 Юмакаев Ильгиз
719 4 1963 ГОР 48 Кондров Эдуард
720 =6 1999 УФА АРА 47 Абсалямов Родион
721 1 1936 РХА 47 Лежнев Геннадий
722 =6 2004 УФА ТГЮ 47 Швырков Егор
723 =6 1999 РБЩ ИФТ 47 Салимгареев Ильдар
724 =6 1978 САЛ ЗВЛ 46 Шеин Сергей
725 =6 2000 РЧИ НЭВ 46 Османов Эмиль
726 =6 2003 НЕФ КАД 45 Иванов Андрей
727 =6 2003 РИШ ЮКЗ 44 Егоров Максим
728 =6 1998 УФА БСИ 44 Урманов Роман
729 5 2003 УФА МАВ 44 Асраров Аскар
730 5 2002 УФА МАВ 44 Абылгузин Данил
731 =6 2001 ГСО БСИ 44 Сахабутдинов Тимур
732 4 2000 ГОК МВЛ 44 Вильданов Эмиль
733 2 1963 ГКИ 44 Кузнецов Олег
734 =6 1953 САЛ ЗВЛ 44 Нешев Владимир
735 =6 2004 СТР МРА 43 Галина Рената
736 5 2002 БЛГ ИФТ 43 Катков Виктор
737 =6 1996 НЕФ ЛОВ 43 Матвеева Юлия
738 =6 2000 РУЧ ГАФ 43 Азизкулова Мижгона
739 =6 2005 УФА МРШ 42 Абдул Самира
740 =6 2003 РМШ ШВА 42 Ермолаев Владлен
741 =6 1964 УФА 42 Савина Светлана
742 =6 2001 УФА МАВ 42 Курбатов Никита
743 5 2003 УФА МВЛ 42 Мардамшин Данил
744 =6 2001 САЛ ЗВЛ 42 Алексеев Илья
745 =6 1998 САЛ ЗВЛ 42 Буркин Александр
746 4 1964 УФА 42 Никитин Александр
747 =6 2002 РБЩ ИФТ 41 Сухоев Данил
748 5 1990 УФА БОВ 41 Максимова Марина
749 =6 2005 УФА МАВ 41 Первушина София
750 =6 2000 РАЛ МФИ 41 Кривной Данила
751 =6 1958 САЛ ЗВЛ 40 Кузнецова Любовь
752 =6 2000 РБС УВВ 40 Колобов Артем
753 =6 2005 УФА РНМ 40 Дьяконов Матвей
754 =6 2002 РУЧ 40 Зарипов Радмир
755 =6 2004 РБУ ЯДМ 39 Якупов Вадим
756 =6 1979 УФА 39 Богомягких Марина
757 2 1934 УФА 39 Куряева Валентина
758 5 1968 ДАВ БЮА 37 Асылгужин Ринат
759 =6 2002 РБТ ЮОВ 37 Мустафин Раиль
760 1 1995 УФА МВЛ 37 Ямалетдинов Азамат
761 =6 2004 УФА МРШ 36 Саитов Марсель
762 =6 1991 РНУ 36 Мазитов Наиль
763 =6 2005 НЕФ УФФ 36 Вострецов Дмитрий
764 =6 2001 НЕФ ЛОВ 36 Болотников Александр
765 =6 1998 УФА МТН 35 Родин Андрей
766 =6 2003 УФА ТГЮ 35 Широков Максим
767 =6 1998 УФА МАВ 35 Яшпаев Александр
768 =6 2002 РБТ ЮОВ 34 Абдуллин Рустам
769 =6 2003 УФА ТГЮ 33 Кагарманов Юлай
770 =6 2005 РКИ ФРМ 33 Валидянов Азамат
771 =6 2001 РБУ ТРМ 33 Калимуллин Айнур
772 =6 2001 РБУ ТРМ 33 Гараева Раиля
773 =6 1997 УФА МТН 33 Кузнецов Виталий
774 =6 1968 НЕФ ЛОВ 33 Ковальска Кристина
775 =6 2001 НЕФ ЛОВ 33 Митрошин Данил
776 +6 2005 САЛ ЗВЛ 32 Тихонова Анжелика
777 4 1958 ИШМ ЮКЗ 32 Закиров Рифат
778 =6 2004 НЕФ УФФ 32 Аюпов Артем
779 =6 1999 РУЧ ГАФ 32 Рахматуллина Алия
780 2 1948 УФА 32 Альтерман Борис
781 =6 2004 НЕФ КАД 31 Раянова Азалия
782 =6 1997 САЛ БСЛ 31 Бадретдинов Марат
783 =6 2002 НЕФ КАД 30 Галяветдинов Азамат
784 =6 2004 УФА МРШ 30 Гайсин Давид
785 =6 2002 РМШ АНЯ 30 Ямиданова Регина
786 1 1994 РГА САМ 30 Габбасов Булат
787 4 1982 ГОР БОВ 30 Султанова Лейла
788 =6 2002 УФА МВЛ 29 Пучкин Олег
789 =6 1948 САЛ ЗВЛ 29 Юсупов Николай
790 =6 2005 НЕФ КАД 29 Иванов Михаил
791 =6 2003 УФА ТГЮ 29 Терещенко Дмитрий
792 =6 2001 РБУ ТРМ 29 Янбаев Зоир
793 +6 2004 САЛ ЗВЛ 28 Имангулов Даниил
794 2 1997 УФА МТН 28 Омерова Александра
795 =6 1960 САЛ ЗВЛ 28 Каримова Ольга
796 =6 2001 НЕФ ЛОВ 28 Самарцев Родион
797 =6 2000 УФА МРШ 28 Мордвинкин Максим
798 =6 2003 САЛ ЗВЛ 27 Курач Максим
799 =6 1997 УФА 27 Хакимов Дамир
800 =6 2001 УФА МРШ 27 Арсланов Денис
801 =6 1997 РКК МВА 27 Уразбахтин Дмитрий
802 =6 2003 УФА МВЛ 26 Еникеев Аскар
803 =6 1998 РИШ ЮКЗ 26 Галеев Тимур
804 =6 2003 УФА СВИ 26 Шайдуллин Эмиль
805 =6 2002 РБУ ТРМ 26 Талипов Булат
806 +6 2004 САЛ ЗВЛ 25 Никитина Анна
807 =6 2001 САЛ БСЛ 25 Ваганова Ксения
808 =6 2005 САЛ БСЛ 25 Сережин Владимир
809 =6 1997 РУФ 25 Гильфанов Руслан
810 =6 2002 РБТ ЮОВ 25 Магзумов Данил
811 =6 2001 РКК АМВ 25 Салмияров Владислав
812 =6 2001 НЕФ УФФ 25 Миргаязов Камиль
813 1 1989 УФА 25 Лукманов Ильнур
814 =6 2001 РБУ ТРМ 24 Раимов Артур
815 =6 2000 РКК АМВ 24 Шапошников Алексей
816 =6 2005 УФА МВЛ 23 Писарева Елена
817 =6 1999 УФА АРА 23 Габбасова Элина
818 =6 2002 РИШ ЮКЗ 23 Ахмеров Никита
819 =6 2002 РМШ АНЯ 23 Степанова Алена
820 =6 2005 УФА МРШ 23 Казыханов Минтимир
821 3 1987 ГСО НВБ 23 Бикметов Марат
822 =6 2001 РБЩ ИФТ 22 Сатаев Владимир
823 3 1952 САЛ 22 Посацков Александр
824 =6 1985 УФА 22 Гумеров Ильнур
825 =6 2003 РБЩ ИФТ 22 Калимуллин Марат
826 3 1999 САЛ БСЛ 22 Гончаров Данил
827 =6 2003 РИШ ЮКЗ 21 Борисов Егор
828 3 1950 ИШМ ЮКЗ 21 Красовский Франц
829 =6 2000 УФА МТН 21 Матросова Евгения
830 =6 2001 РМЛ ГГМ 21 Томаров Владислав
831 =6 1994 УФА МТН 21 Анисимова Алена
832 =6 2002 ГСО БСИ 20 Суслин Роман
833 3 1994 РКК ФЭВ 20 Магадеева Аида
834 =6 2001 РБУ ТРМ 19 Шарифьянова Лиана
835 =6 2000 РЧИ НЭВ 19 Каримова Гульшат
836 =6 2000 РБУ ТРМ 19 Валиева Алина
837 =6 2000 УФА МВЛ 19 Сухарев Леонид
838 =6 1999 НЕФ ЛОВ 19 Новицкий Александр
839 =6 2001 НЕФ ЛОВ 19 Шайдуллин Вадим
840 =6 2005 РБЩ ИФТ 18 Салимгареев Артур
841 5 1995 УФА БИЭ 18 Яковлева Анастасия
842 =6 2000 РМЛ ГГМ 18 Митюков Евгений
843 1 1994 РЧИ ААН 18 Бражников Евгений
844 =6 2005 УФА МРШ 17 Мамаева Элина
845 =6 2004 УФА МРШ 17 Мельникова Наталья
846 =6 1998 РДУ БИГ 17 Газимуллин Рифат
847 =6 1998 РИШ ЮКЗ 17 Губачев Александр
848 =6 2000 УФА ТРГ 17 Мухамматянов Данис
849 =6 1995 РЧИ МИВ 17 Ахметзянова Алина
850 =6 2000 УФА МТН 17 Юдин Илья
851 =6 1993 ИШМ ЮКЗ 16 Жалалов Альберт
852 =6 2004 РКК АМВ 16 Шапошников Максим
853 +6 2003 УФА МРШ 15 Мугаттаpов Тимур
854 =6 1998 РИШ ЮКЗ 15 Вахитов Артур
855 =6 2002 РКИ КРА 15 Гатауллин Загир
856 5 2003 САЛ БСЛ 15 Хасанова Виолетта
857 5 1982 ГКИ БОВ 15 Хусаинов Юлдаш
858 +6 2005 САЛ ЗВЛ 14 Филякина Елена
859 =6 1999 УФА МТН 14 Серяков Валентин
860 =6 2002 ГОК МАВ 14 Деникеев Айнур
861 =6 1997 САЛ БСЛ 14 Караськин Роман
862 5 2002 ГСО МРШ 13 Каюмов Артур
863 5 1998 РКК 13 Адиятуллин Алмаз
864 2 1974 РБЯ 13 Юнусов Ринат
865 =6 2006 УФА МРШ 12 Ислахов Алмаз
866 =6 2003 УФА ТГЮ 12 Жукова Глафира
867 =6 2001 РИШ ЮКЗ 12 Даутов Радим
868 4 1973 ИШМ ЮКЗ 11 Кострюков Олег
869 =6 2000 НЕФ ЛОВ 11 Лукманов Даниил
870 =6 2005 РГА САМ 10 Филатов Дмитрий
871 =6 1998 РИШ ЮКЗ 10 Леонов Никита
872 5 1993 ИШМ ЮКЗ 10 Джамбурчин Самат
873 =6 2000 САЛ БСЛ 10 Харитонов Данил
874 =6 2002 РКК ФЭВ 10 Галимов Тагир
875 =6 2000 САЛ БСЛ 9 Альмухаметов Артур
876 К 1984 СИБ ГАМ 9 Горюнов Алексей
877 1 1992 РИЛ 8 Хадимуллин Рустам
878 =6 2003 УФА МВЛ 7 Мигранов Карим
879 =6 2001 УФА МТН 7 Белик Максим
880 =6 2003 НЕФ ЛОВ 7 Мифтахов Булат
881 =6 2004 СТР МРА 6 Андреев Виталий
882 =6 2001 РИШ ЮКЗ 6 Фахретдинов Ринат
883 =6 2003 УФА МАВ 6 Кудояров Артур
884 =6 2005 РГА САМ 5 Матвеев Антон
885 =6 2004 РБЩ ИФТ 5 Вервельский Андрей
886 =6 1999 РИШ ЮКЗ 5 Абдрахманов Радмир
887 =6 2003 УФА СВИ 5 Семенец Владислав
888 2 1997 РЧИ АМВ 5 Камеев Тимур
889 =6 1996 УФА 5 Нухова Эльвина
890 =6 2001 УФА АРА 4 Федоров Евгений
891 =6 2004 РБЩ ИФТ 4 Низамова Дарья
892 =6 1999 САЛ ЗВЛ 4 Васюткина Полина
893 =6 1962 САЛ ЗВЛ 3 Усков Валерий
894 =6 2005 РМШ АНЯ 3 Сабиров Артур
895 =6 2001 НЕФ КАД 3 Ахматянов Эмиль
896 =6 2004 УФА МРШ 3 Шамсутдинов Алмаз
897 =6 2000 УФА АРА 2 Гумеров Гайса
898 =6 1995 УФА ТАС 1 Кайдан Дмитрий
899 =6 1960 РИШ ЮКЗ 1 Вагапов Гайса
|
ЖЕНСКИЙ РЕЙТИНГ-ЛИСТ на 1.10.2014
1 =К 1997 РБЩ 780 Сайфуллина Азалия
2 =К 1998 РУЧ 715 Аминева Элина
3 =1 1999 УФА 648 Кочарян Лилит
4 =1 2000 РБЩ 648 Шарафиева Ксения
5 К 1997 УФА 595 Фролова Анастасия
6 М 1988 СТР 578 Фадеева Елена
7 =1 1995 САЛ 577 Гилязова Альбина
8 К 1997 СТР 575 Ли Дарья
9 К 1958 РБЩ 569 Искарова Фануза
10 К 1995 САЛ 554 Запольских Алена
11 М 1987 ГСО 532 Ратникова Наталья
12 =1 1998 УФА 511 Гилемханова Дина
13 К 1941 УФА 496 Могилевская Инесса
14 =1 1996 РЧИ 472 Хакимова Регина
15 1 1956 УФА 442 Лукьянова Ирина
16 1 1999 УФА 415 Зверс Виктория
17 К 1992 ГСО 403 Исламгулова Лилия
18 =2 2000 УФА 397 Лончакова Юлия
19 =2 1998 УФА 369 Валиуллина Лиана
20 =2 2002 РБЩ 351 Шакирова Арина
21 М 1971 ГОР 351 Прокофьева Алена
22 К 1984 РЧИ 348 Агзамова Мария
23 =3 1998 УФА 337 Абдулганеева Анастасия
24 +3 1998 НЕФ 331 Валеева Айгуль
25 =3 1964 УФА 310 Гарифуллина Эльмира
26 К 1995 НЕФ 309 Курбаншоева Лесана
27 2 2000 НЕФ 308 Колганова Валерия
28 =3 1999 РКИ 303 Арсланова Ильвина
29 =3 2000 РУЧ 298 Ахметшина Лилия
30 К 1994 СТР 292 Хисматуллина Аделина
31 =4 2004 РБЩ 289 Липатова Ксения
32 +4 2004 РУЧ 287 Ахметшина Зилия
33 =4 1999 РИЛ 283 Зиннатуллина Роксана
34 М 1984 УФА 278 Мурсалимова Инна
35 2 2000 УФА 272 Молодцова Ксения
36 К 1989 СТР 264 Мурзакаева Миляуша
37 3 1997 РКИ 240 Хайдарова Регина
38 =4 2000 РГА 235 Широкова Виолетта
39 =4 1998 РЧИ 234 Турьянова Карина
40 2 1993 РЧИ 200 Зарипова Эльвина
41 +5 2004 РБЩ 198 Фролова Ангелина
42 =5 1998 УФА 197 Каримова Анастасия
43 =4 2001 НЕФ 195 Васюкова Виктория
44 =4 2001 УФА 193 Абдрафикова Диана
45 =5 2001 РУЧ 175 Биктимирова Лиана
46 =5 2002 РУЧ 174 Ахметшина Алия
47 =4 1998 РКИ 169 Гайнанова Ленара
48 =4 1999 УФА 162 Ульмасова Диана
49 +5 2000 РУЧ 149 Азизкулова Межгона
50 +5 2005 РБЩ 149 Беляева Екатерина
51 К 1995 РБК 145 Каштанова Александра
52 2 1982 УФА 141 Каверина Анастасия
53 4 1998 УФА 130 Бурая Динара
54 =5 2001 РБК 114 Кузнецова Елизавета
55 =5 2004 РКИ 114 Сунагатова Эльвина
56 =5 2003 РМЛ 108 Ишмуратова Миннур
57 2 1995 БЛГ 108 Килюшева Мария
58 4 2000 РКК 107 Сахипова Карина
59 4 2002 УФА 104 Кириллова Анастасия
60 =5 2002 УФА 103 Тараканова Ангелина
61 4 1998 РКИ 101 Султаншина Регина
62 =5 2004 НЕФ 99 Идиятуллина Эмилия
63 =6 2004 СТР 98 Галина Рената
64 =5 1999 РМЛ 97 Абдуллина Кадрия
65 4 2002 РБЩ 95 Мохова Ирина
66 4 1997 УФА 93 Гибадуллина Карина
67 3 1997 РКИ 93 Гайнанова Эльмира
68 =6 1998 РБТ 88 Карамова Лилия
69 =6 2000 УФА 87 Харисова Диана
70 =5 1998 РМЛ 85 Лебедева Мария
71 =5 1997 РМЛ 84 Караськина Вероника
72 4 1999 УФА 84 Ижболдина Полина
73 =5 1997 РМЛ 83 Ильтимирова Алиса
74 =6 1995 РСМ 82 Шаймарданова Роза
75 =6 2000 НЕФ 81 Никитина Мария
76 =5 1997 РМЛ 81 Никифорова Мария
77 =6 1999 РХА 80 Жайляува Айгиза
78 =5 1999 РСМ 79 Фомина Анжелика
79 =6 2003 РМШ 73 Айгузина Милана
80 =6 2004 РКИ 61 Мирфаязова Лэйла
81 =6 2002 УФА 60 Красильникова Екатерина
82 =6 1999 РБТ 58 Гарипова Алсу
83 3 1998 РМШ 57 Сайпушева Эрви
84 4 2001 ГСО 56 Равчеева Анастасия
85 =5 2000 УФА 55 Тазтдинова Анна
86 =6 2002 РИШ 53 Сомова Кира
87 =6 2002 РБС 50 Ковина Васелина
88 =6 2003 РКК 50 Иванко Светлана
89 =6 2004 РКИ 50 Юлаева Диля
90 =6 1999 РКИ 50 Хусаинова Гульназ
91 =6 2003 РКИ 49 Хайдарова Эльвира
92 =6 2005 СТР 48 Капшук Эвелина
93 =6 2001 РМЛ 48 Фаткуллина Назгуль
94 =6 2001 РБК 47 Павлова Лиана
95 =6 2004 РКК 44 Денисова Ульяна
96 4 1999 УФА 44 Фоминых Татьяна
97 =6 2005 УФА 43 Первушина София
98 =6 2002 УФА 42 Баранова Светлана
99 =6 2005 УФА 41 Писарева Елена
100 1 1934 УФА 38 Куряева Валентина
101 =6 2002 РАУ 36 Артемьева Анжела
102 =6 1999 РБТ 35 Хусаинова Валерия
103 =6 2007 РМШ 35 Апсатарова Дарина
104 =6 2001 РКК 35 Ильчук Елена
105 =6 2003 РМШ 34 Яшпаева Екатерина
106 =6 2004 НЕФ 33 Раянова Азалия
107 =6 1999 РКИ 32 Сираева Алия
108 =6 2000 РКК 28 Ветчинкина Альбина
109 =6 2003 РКК 28 Кондрова Дарья
110 3 1998 РКК 28 Карпова Ирина
111 2 1939 УФА 25 Хакимова Фиоза
112 =6 2003 РИШ 24 Зубахина Анастасия
113 =6 2001 РХА 24 Родионова Яна
114 =6 1999 УФА 22 Шустова Дарья
115 =6 2002 САЛ 20 Галимуллина Алина
116 =6 2002 РКК 20 Денисова Мария
117 =6 2002 РИШ 19 Рябова Полина
118 =6 2004 САЛ 19 Никитина Анна
119 =6 2003 УФА 19 Жукова Глафира
120 =6 2005 УФА 17 Мамаева Элина
121 =6 2005 УФА 15 Абдул Самира
122 =6 2002 РАУ 13 Артемьева Кристина
123 =6 2003 СИБ 11 Гумерова Зульфия
124 =6 2005 НЕФ 10 Ахмадеева Ада
125 5 2001 ГСО 10 Семенова Ксения
126 =6 2003 РИШ 8 Щекочихина Анна
127 =6 2003 СИБ 7 Ишкуватова Элеонора
128 =6 2003 РИШ 6 Газизова Мария
129 5 1999 РБК 6 Латыпова Лилия
130 =6 2006 СТР 3 Мазмаева Алина
131 =6 2006 РИШ 3 Свечникова Дарья
|