МУЖСКОЙ РЕЙТИНГ-ЛИСТ на 14.09.2014
1 =М 1986 РБИ 1449 Байбулдин Андрей
2 =М 1992 СТР 1403 Гадиев Вильдан
3 =М 1983 УФА 1304 Куприянов Олег
4 =М 1975 УФА 1251 Рыжов Юрий
5 =М 1984 УФА 871 Аристов Александр
6 =К 1998 УФА 852 Чмелев Родион
7 =М 1991 УФА 837 Харламов Руслан
8 =М 1986 УФА 823 Срумов Антон
9 =М 1974 УФА 811 Аббасов Рустамхон
10 =М 1974 САЛ 807 Мазмаев Руслан
11 =К 1997 УФА 803 Фоминых Илья
12 М 1988 УФА 788 Валеев Риф
13 =К 1997 УФА 787 Семенов Константин
14 М 1998 РБК 784 Топорков Артур
15 М 1990 УФА 779 Исмайлов Азат
16 М 1980 РГА 776 Максютов Азат
17 =К 1990 РБИ 764 Байбулдина Анастасия
18 М 1988 НЕФ 757 Наконечный Антон
19 М 1987 УФА 756 Сазонов Николай
20 =К 1998 САЛ 754 Смирнов Андрей
21 М 1977 УФА 746 Зарецкий Максим
22 =К 1976 РБЩ 737 Яковлев Денис
23 =К 2000 УФА 731 Антонян Ваге
24 =К 1962 УФА 730 Шакуров Нафис
25 =К 1998 САЛ 723 Антошкин Алексей
26 =К 1972 УФА 719 Фоминых Дмитрий
27 =К 1995 РБЩ 709 Байрамалов Леонид
28 =К 2000 РБЩ 706 Коврижников Максим
29 =К 1988 УФА 704 Суфияров Эдуард
30 =К 1993 РКК 702 Салихов Раиль
31 М 1969 УФА 699 Урманов Артур
32 =К 1998 РКК 698 Медведев Тарас
33 =К 1993 УФА 688 Зубайдуллин Артем
34 =К 2000 РБЩ 679 Новокшонов Ярослав
35 =К 1998 УФА 672 Исмайлов Азамат
36 =К 1988 РХА 667 Рахматуллин Равиль
37 =К 1987 УФА 664 Ратникова Наталья
38 =К 2000 РГА 663 Клементьев Роман
39 М 1959 РБЩ 663 Горбунов Валентин
40 =К 1995 РБЩ 663 Грубов Виталий
41 =К 1952 УФА 658 Лютый Олег
42 =1 1993 РБЩ 651 Емельянов Александр
43 =К 1997 РБЩ 651 Сайфуллина Азалия
44 =К 1975 УФА 650 Маневич Сергей
45 =К 1995 УФА 650 Кузнецов Дмитрий
46 М 1990 УФА 647 Сафиуллин Азат
47 =К 1960 УФА 645 Рудаков Константин
48 М 1989 УФА 644 Яковлев Михаил
49 =К 1995 САЛ 640 Сагитов Александр
50 М 1946 УФА 635 Мазурин Викентий
51 =1 1984 НЕФ 632 Валеев Рустам
52 =К 1995 УФА 632 Асылгужин Марсель
53 =К 1946 УФА 630 Коротеев Георгий
54 =1 2000 РБЩ 627 Новокшонов Вячеслав
55 =1 2001 УФА 627 Гашников Виталий
56 =1 1998 РУЧ 623 Аминева Элина
57 =К 1993 УФА 623 Мазурин Александр
58 =К 1968 УФА 620 Аксенов Андрей
59 =1 1990 РМШ 619 Сарычев Владислав
60 =К 1992 САЛ 619 Бочаров Артем
61 =К 1965 УФА 618 Тодрамович Александр
62 =1 1995 САЛ 617 Запольских Алена
63 =К 1956 УФА 615 Халимонов Евгений
64 =К 1973 УФА 610 Махмудов Рустем
65 =К 1962 УФА 607 Хабиров Марс
66 =1 1971 УФА 607 Прокофьева Алена
67 =1 1959 РУЧ 606 Гайнуллин Айтуган
68 К 1985 ГСО 599 Прыйма Павел
69 М 1970 УФА 591 Дулесов Вадим
70 =1 1990 УФА 586 Сартаев Тимур
71 К 1975 РБУ 585 Якупов Динар
72 =1 1963 УФА 582 Коробко Павел
73 =1 1985 УФА 581 Абдулин Айдар
74 =1 1989 УФА 580 Овчинников Дмитрий
75 М 1997 БАВ 578 Хайруллин Шамиль
76 К 1997 УФА 577 Лукьянов Роман
77 К 2001 РБЩ 575 Герасев Михаил
78 К 1997 РГА 572 Маркелов Николай
79 =1 1976 УФА 568 Андрющенко Матвей
80 =1 1972 УФА 565 Иванов Виталий
81 =1 1984 УФА 563 Габдуллин Марс
82 К 1972 УФА 561 Кондратьев Игорь
83 =1 1974 РАУ 557 Мызников Сергей
84 К 1970 УФА 554 Салманов Сергей
85 К 1992 САЛ 554 Ларионов Сергей
86 =1 1949 УФА 553 Прокофьев Михаил
87 =1 1979 РКК 553 Терехин Виктор
88 К 1991 САЛ 552 Абдрашитов Азат
89 К 1989 РБЩ 552 Искаров Руслан
90 М 1960 УФА 550 Шариков Сергей
91 =1 2000 РБЩ 548 Шарафиева Ксения
92 =1 1988 РМШ 545 Миксонов Эренбург
93 =1 1974 РБЩ 544 Манайчев Владимир
94 =1 1975 РБЩ 543 Хаматшин Евгений
95 =1 1985 УФА 543 Мусабиров Вадим
96 К 1972 РБЩ 542 Игнатенко Алексей
97 К 1957 РКЛ 539 Имашев Альфит
98 =1 1999 УФА 535 Буков Владислав
99 =1 1954 УФА 534 Стародубцев Олег
100 =1 2002 САЛ 533 Рогачев Дмитрий
101 К 1997 УФА 526 Фролова Анастасия
102 =1 1961 РНУ 525 Тагиров Сайфулла
103 =1 1997 НЕФ 519 Крапивин Дмитрий
104 К 1996 САЛ 519 Ларионов Дмитрий
105 =1 1984 РЧИ 514 Агзамова Мария
106 =1 1994 УФА 511 Комлев Семен
107 К 1996 УФА 511 Басс Кирилл
108 =1 1999 УФА 510 Кочарян Лилит
109 К 1995 РОС 509 Медведев Денис
110 =1 1979 САЛ 508 Морозов Роман
111 К 1969 РКК 508 Медведев Анатолий
112 К 1975 РИШ 507 Клоков Юрий
113 =1 1999 УФА 505 Зверс Марк
114 =1 1984 УФА 505 Красильников Павел
115 =1 1998 РБЩ 505 Осинский Александр
116 =1 1973 УФА 503 Горшенин Юрий
117 =1 2000 РИЛ 502 Гареев Денис
118 К 1969 УФА 500 Барышев Сергей
119 =2 1999 УФА 497 Мухетдинов Амир
120 =1 1964 УФА 496 Молодцов Вадим
121 К 1995 РГА 495 Горбунов Вячеслав
122 М 1992 ГСО 493 Шапошников Александр
123 =1 1988 РКГ 490 Мухутдинов Динар
124 К 1969 УФА 490 Уткулов Ринат
125 =1 1989 УФА 488 Хуснутдинов Данияр
126 =1 1958 РБЩ 483 Искарова Фануза
127 К 1995 УФА 483 Вафин Егор
128 К 1968 УФА 483 Аюпов Айдар
129 К 1956 УФА 481 Семенов Юрий
130 =2 1996 УФА 481 Иванов Владислав
131 =1 1976 МЕЖ 479 Ефремов Юрий
132 К 1988 СТР 478 Фадеева Елена
133 =1 1956 РТУ 477 Муллаяров Рафхат
134 =1 1998 РИЛ 477 Кашапов Рустам
135 К 1966 РБК 477 Топорков Юрий
136 =1 1986 УФА 476 Сафиуллин Динар
137 =1 1984 САЛ 472 Парамонов Юрий
138 =1 1992 РБС 470 Маликов Ильдар
139 =1 1955 УФА 469 Шайхутдинов Рамиль
140 =1 1997 РКИ 466 Калимуллин Радик
141 М 1990 УФА 465 Старновский Семен
142 =1 2003 УФА 464 Хуснутдинов Радмир
143 К 1965 ГЛЕ 464 Шакиров Ильяс
144 К 1992 САЛ 463 Сайфутдинов Тимур
145 =2 1999 РБЩ 462 Байрамалов Константин
146 =1 1946 УФА 459 Толкачев Иван
147 К 1966 УФА 459 Хубатулин Ринат
148 =2 1995 САЛ 458 Гилязова Альбина
149 =1 1992 РУЧ 458 Аминев Ильдар
150 =1 1954 РКК 455 Макаров Валерий
151 =2 1959 УФА 454 Гайсин Айрат
152 =1 1963 УФА 454 Лось Андрей
153 =1 1952 УФА 450 Сафаров Ревнер
154 К 1957 РТУ 446 Афанасьев Леонид
155 К 1992 УФА 444 Исламгулова Лилия
156 К 1978 РКК 443 Макаров Андрей
157 К 1974 УФА 442 Кулешов Юрий
158 К 1993 САЛ 442 Файзуллин Тимур
159 =2 1984 УФА 440 Галеев Ранис
160 К 1997 РКК 440 Салихов Юнир
161 1 1975 УФА 438 Кузьмин Александр
162 К 1968 УФА 438 Савилов Дмитрий
163 1 1961 УФА 437 Романченко Геннадий
164 1 1955 УФА 437 Рахматуллин Рашит
165 К 1958 НЕФ 437 Лим Александр
166 1 1997 СТР 434 Ли Дарья
167 1 1990 УФА 434 Васильев Александр
168 М 1991 РХА 433 Лежнев Артем
169 1 1987 УФА 432 Исмагилов Вадим
170 1 1974 УФА 431 Юнусов Степан
171 М 1981 УФА 429 Федоров Игорь
172 =2 1997 РХА 428 Рахматуллина Ляйсан
173 1 1995 САЛ 428 Ишгарин Айдар
174 1 1954 РУЧ 425 Бахтияров Айрат
175 1 1999 УФА 423 Яровиков Даниил
176 1 1950 КУМ 423 Аминов Альберт
177 К 1980 РКК 421 Фаизов Эльдар
178 К 1959 УФА 420 Ахметзянов Фауль
179 1 2001 УФА 420 Хайруллин Артур
180 К 1952 РТУ 419 Шадрин Эдуард
181 1 1957 УФА 418 Полушин Сергей
182 =2 1965 ОКТ 418 Хамидов Мауль
183 1 1941 УФА 416 Алпацкий Валентин
184 К 1975 УФА 414 Шарипов Вадим
185 К 1961 РИШ 412 Орлов Николай
186 =2 1997 НЕФ 408 Мариночкин Руслан
187 1 1973 УФА 408 Никитин Михаил
188 К 1959 УФА 406 Мицул Тимофей
189 К 1994 ГОК 406 Хайруллин Ренат
190 1 1960 УФА 404 Зиновьев Александр
191 1 1998 РКК 404 Горбунов Никита
192 К 1945 УФА 402 Шапошников Александр
193 =2 1998 САЛ 402 Атягин Руслан
194 1 1980 УФА 399 Насыров Илдар
195 1 1989 УФА 398 Ишметов Александр
196 1 1954 УФА 397 Нестеренко Георгий
197 К 1956 УФА 397 Кузнецов Владимир
198 К 1977 УФА 396 Лончаков Константин
199 К 1981 РБЩ 396 Зубахин Артем
200 =2 2002 РКК 394 Чопанашвили Георгий
201 1 1968 УФА 390 Полищук Юрий
202 1 1941 УФА 389 Могилевская Инесса
203 =3 1982 РМЛ 386 Калашников Евгений
204 1 1996 РБЩ 386 Жуланов Максим
205 =2 1996 УФА 385 Кочарян Гегецик
206 1 1957 РИШ 384 Юнусов Камиль
207 =2 1958 УФА 383 Садыков Амир
208 1 2003 УФА 380 Беляков Максим
209 =2 1999 НЕФ 377 Каримов Рашит
210 =2 1986 РАЛ 375 Шангареев Ильнур
211 1 1965 УФА 375 Мухамадиев Наиль
212 =2 2000 РКК 373 Горбунов Денис
213 М 1987 НЕФ 373 Гайсин Эдуард
214 =3 1972 УФА 368 Раянов Айрат
215 К 1946 УФА 367 Баринов Владимир
216 =2 1997 НЕФ 365 Биктов Евгений
217 =2 1972 УФА 365 Шебалин Алексей
218 1 1993 РКК 362 Шайдулов Эдуард
219 =3 1994 РОС 359 Галимов Артур
220 =2 1992 УФА 358 Зайнутдинов Наиль
221 1 1999 УФА 354 Дядин Дмитрий
222 =3 1966 УФА 352 Гайсин Арсен
223 =2 1996 САЛ 350 Торгашов Никита
224 =2 1998 УФА 350 Гилемханова Дина
225 =2 1984 УФА 350 Кривоносов Роман
226 1 1997 РДА 350 Трякин Глеб
227 К 1981 РГА 348 Сабиров Дмитрий
228 2 2000 НЕФ 346 Хабибуллин Рустам
229 1 1989 РКИ 345 Арсланов Ильназ
230 =3 1997 РАЛ 343 Тырин Марк
231 1 1957 РИГ 341 Саитов Ринат
232 1 1996 РМЛ 340 Петров Артем
233 =3 2003 РБЩ 335 Пехенько Кирилл
234 М 1988 УФА 335 Богданович Евгений
235 2 1995 РКГ 335 Ижбульдин Альберт
236 2 1998 УФА 334 Сидоров Роман
237 2 1966 РОС 333 Годжаев Иса
238 =3 1972 ГКИ 331 Хакимов Фларит
239 1 2001 РБЩ 330 Ибагишев Денис
240 =3 1991 УФА 329 Искаков Салават
241 2 1960 УФА 328 Ахтемзянов Анвар
242 1 1996 РЧИ 327 Хакимова Регина
243 1 1969 РАУ 327 Сидоров Олег
244 2 2000 УФА 326 Мансуров Данар
245 М 1975 НЕФ 326 Нургалиев Радик
246 2 1955 ОКТ 325 Назаров Евгений
247 2 1979 УФА 324 Мезенцева Марина
248 2 1961 РТУ 324 Мазлов Сергей
249 К 1968 ГСО 324 Гильманов Рустем
250 1 1950 УФА 323 Алмаев Раис
251 К 1992 НЕФ 322 Якупов Ильнар
252 1 1959 УФА 321 Усков Сергей
253 =3 1946 УФА 319 Граф Анатолий
254 2 1973 УФА 318 Ахтямов Рустам
255 =3 1999 САЛ 317 Крылов Алексей
256 =3 2000 НЕФ 317 Колганова Валерия
257 2 1986 УФА 316 Латыпов Феликс
258 =3 1961 РБМ 315 Бикметов Раиль
259 2 1999 УФА 315 Зверс Виктория
260 1 1994 РБЩ 312 Апакетов Эдуард
261 2 1986 УФА 311 Таначев Николай
262 2 1970 УФА 310 Туйгильдин Айнур
263 =3 1997 РКИ 310 Галиханов Ильяс
264 =3 1997 РКГ 308 Ижбульдин Радмир
265 2 1950 СТР 303 Цацин Михаил
266 2 1979 УФА 302 Вильданов Марат
267 =3 2002 РБЩ 302 Шакирова Арина
268 2 1991 ГКИ 300 Кабиров Ильназ
269 2 1996 РОС 299 Газизуллин Азамат
270 2 1986 СИБ 298 Гильмияров Роман
271 =3 2000 УФА 297 Ахтемзянов Рафаэль
272 2 1982 УФА 297 Каверина Анастасия
273 =3 1977 САЛ 296 Неудачин Александр
274 2 1998 РМЛ 296 Заманов Альфред
275 2 1999 РИШ 296 Мазитов Динар
276 2 1987 РИШ 293 Кутлубаев Юрий
277 2 1956 УФА 292 Лукьянова Ирина
278 К 1995 РМЛ 291 Сангишев Руслан
279 2 1995 УФА 289 Габдуллин Азат
280 =3 2002 РКК 288 Макаров Егор
281 =3 2000 РКИ 287 Мирваязов Ильяс
282 =3 1989 РКК 285 Григорьев Дмитрий
283 =3 2001 РБЩ 285 Жуланов Дмитрий
284 2 1960 СТР 285 Козлов Сергей
285 2 2000 САЛ 282 Можайко Владислав
286 2 2000 РИШ 281 Худайбердин Динар
287 К 1990 НЕФ 280 Гайфуллин Кемаль
288 2 1962 МЕЖ 279 Файзуллин Камиль
289 К 1971 РИШ 279 Барабанов Владимир
290 2 1960 УФА 279 Мурзин Евгений
291 =3 1998 РКИ 279 Камильянов Айрат
292 2 1976 РБЩ 276 Баязитов Рамиль
293 =3 1980 УФА 276 Марамзин Сергей
294 М 1958 ГСО 276 Буков Сергей
295 =3 2004 УФА 275 Аксенов Артем
296 =3 2001 НЕФ 272 Замурагин Павел
297 К 1966 ГКИ 272 Хабиров Айрат
298 2 1977 УФА 271 Тляумбетов Рашит
299 2 1997 РКИ 270 Якупов Айдар
300 2 1998 РБС 266 Ковин Кирилл
301 =3 2003 САЛ 266 Валевко Игорь
302 =3 1999 РБК 265 Базылов Данил
303 =3 1998 УФА 264 Валиуллина Лиана
304 К 1966 СТР 264 Искандаров Ильшат
305 2 1997 УФА 263 Балхияров Алмаз
306 =3 1974 РБМ 260 Зайнуллин Фаниль
307 1 1954 СТР 259 Магадеев Вильнур
308 2 1998 РБЩ 259 Шакиров Богдан
309 1 1979 НЕФ 258 Мазитов Рустам
310 =3 1993 РБИ 257 Суярбаев Алексей
311 К 1954 УФА 257 Башаров Раис
312 К 1976 НЕФ 253 Каюмов Рафаэль
313 =3 1985 УФА 250 Соколова Эльвира
314 3 1994 РКИ 249 Султанов Айдар
315 3 1957 РУЧ 246 Гайнуллин Абдулла
316 2 1993 УФА 245 Алтынбаев Марат
317 3 1965 УФА 244 Кузьмин Андрей
318 3 1976 УФА 243 Абдулжелилов Ибрагим
319 3 2000 УФА 242 Лончакова Юлия
320 3 2003 УФА 242 Хафизов Булат
321 К 1963 УФА 242 Салихов Рим
322 2 1997 РБМ 242 Лукманов Рамис
323 1 1995 РБК 242 Каштанова Александра
324 2 1996 РДУ 240 Мугурбанов Урал
325 2 1999 НЕФ 240 Усманов Руслан
326 =4 1976 ГКИ 239 Муллагулова Лиля
327 3 1999 УФА 238 Шайнуров Вадим
328 3 1999 РМЛ 238 Багаев Ильдан
329 К 1959 САЛ 238 Демьянов Виктор
330 3 1999 УФА 237 Галиуллин Радмир
331 2 1961 РАЛ 237 Мухаметзянов Фаниль
332 3 2000 РКК 236 Ахмадуллин Эдуард
333 2 1972 КУМ 236 Девяткин Александр
334 2 1998 УФА 235 Сулейманов Артур
335 2 1970 УФА 234 Арчибасов Евгений
336 2 1997 РКК 233 Галяутдинов Тимур
337 2 2002 УФА 233 Валиев Даниил
338 1 1996 УФА 232 Савин Михаил
339 3 1993 УФА 232 Рахимов Абдусаттор
340 =4 1998 НЕФ 231 Валеева Айгуль
341 3 1998 САЛ 230 Бартенев Данил
342 2 1969 КУМ 230 Скворцов Сергей
343 3 2002 СТР 228 Галимов Роберт
344 3 1969 РБМ 227 Адельгужин Салават
345 3 1997 УФА 227 Ширгазин Данил
346 =4 1996 НЕФ 227 Саттаров Айдар
347 2 1975 УФА 225 Хакимов Айрат
348 К 1990 НЕФ 224 Гайфуллин Ильяс
349 3 1990 УФА 224 Громыхалов Станислав
350 М 1988 ГОК 223 Ахтемзянов Рустам
351 =4 1994 УФА 223 Осипов Роман
352 3 2000 УФА 223 Молодцова Ксения
353 3 2000 НЕФ 222 Синягин Евгений
354 +4 1982 УФА 219 Зиннатуллин Ильшат
355 3 1997 РКК 219 Ишкарин Ильвир
356 =4 1983 УФА 215 Макаров Артем
357 3 1996 РАЛ 215 Рафиков Руслан
358 К 1953 УФА 215 Николаева Валентина
359 3 1998 РМШ 214 Рушингин Дмитрий
360 3 1984 УФА 211 Николаев Александр
361 3 1964 УФА 210 Гарифуллина Эльмира
362 2 1997 РБС 210 Ушаков Тимофей
363 3 1999 РКИ 209 Арсланова Ильвина
364 3 1998 РКК 209 Яубаширов Ильшат
365 1 1965 УФА 209 Булаев Владимир
366 3 1996 РКК 205 Карпов Алексей
367 3 2000 УФА 203 Череповицкий Владислав
368 =4 1998 РИШ 203 Вельдяскин Никита
369 2 1982 УФА 203 Валиахметов Руслан
370 1 1971 ОКТ 202 Артамонов Андрей
371 3 1984 УФА 201 Пономарев Дмитрий
372 3 1997 УФА 199 Хабибуллин Мухаммет
373 3 1997 БЛГ 199 Фролов Михаил
374 М 1989 УФА 199 Абдуллин Денис
375 3 2001 РБЩ 198 Мухамадеев Вильдан
376 3 1997 РБС 198 Верзакова Евгения
377 3 1953 УФА 198 Гребельник Степан
378 =4 1998 УФА 197 Абдулганеева Анастасия
379 3 1997 РКК 197 Рахматуллин Артур
380 3 1949 УФА 196 Петухова Надежда
381 М 1988 УФА 196 Санейко Дмитрий
382 3 1997 РБЩ 194 Сафина Зилия
383 3 1998 РКК 193 Карпова Ирина
384 =5 1981 УФА 192 Арбузова Татьяна
385 =4 1993 РДА 192 Поляков Игорь
386 1 1986 УФА 192 Иванов Евгений
387 1 1995 РЧИ 190 Урманов Радмир
388 3 1999 РБС 188 Багин Кирилл
389 =4 2000 РУЧ 187 Ахметшина Лилия
390 =4 1980 РБТ 187 Юсупова Оксана
391 =4 2000 НЕФ 186 Фарваев Айдар
392 1 1991 УФА 185 Иванов Дмитрий
393 =4 1999 РИЛ 183 Зиннатуллина Роксана
394 1 1972 УФА 183 Якупов Рустем
395 =5 2001 РИШ 182 Золотихин Филипп
396 =5 1995 УФА 182 Бахтиярова Венера
397 =4 1997 САЛ 181 Гибадуллин Рушан
398 =4 1997 НЕФ 181 Тоймурзин Николай
399 =5 1995 РАБ 180 Гильманов Ильшат
400 3 1947 УФА 179 Аминев Марат
401 =4 1998 РМЛ 179 Багаев Ильсур
402 =4 2001 УФА 178 Шакиров Сабур
403 1 1962 УФА 178 Давлетов Тимур
404 =4 1981 УФА 177 Волков Алексей
405 3 1991 УФА 177 Калимуллин Рамис
406 =5 1997 УФА 176 Искандаров Ильнур
407 =4 2000 РКИ 176 Камильянов Расуль
408 =4 1961 УФА 176 Парахина Елена
409 =4 2002 РБЩ 175 Мохова Ирина
410 =4 1997 РИШ 175 Горин Александр
411 =5 1987 УФА 175 Тимофеев Владимир
412 3 1970 УФА 175 Умматов Ирек
413 3 1995 РКК 175 Шаймухаметов Ильшат
414 1 1990 РТУ 175 Батыров Ильдан
415 2 1994 ГСО 175 Гайсина Альфия
416 =4 2000 РБС 174 Щербинин Владислав
417 =4 2001 УФА 174 Исаев Вячеслав
418 3 1995 УФА 173 Скорняков Владислав
419 2 1961 УФА 173 Гайфуллин Роберт
420 1 1958 САЛ 173 Яппаров Радик
421 =4 1963 УФА 172 Ли Сергей
422 =5 1993 УФА 171 Галин Рамис
423 3 2003 РЧИ 171 Рахматуллин Эмиль
424 1 1936 УФА 170 Тарараев Петр
425 1 1949 СТР 170 Мурзакаев Фарит
426 2 1987 УФА 170 Якшибаев Самат
427 2 1993 РУЧ 170 Гильманова Диана
428 =5 1999 УФА 168 Чеботарь Николай
429 3 1940 УФА 168 Набиуллина Светлана
430 =4 2004 РБЩ 167 Липатова Ксения
431 =4 1996 УФА 167 Юдин Антон
432 3 1967 УФА 167 Неизвестных Игорь
433 =4 2004 РБЩ 165 Хомутов Максим
434 1 1968 БАВ 165 Хайруллин Ильнур
435 =5 2000 РБТ 163 Тимуршин Алексей
436 =5 1974 РБМ 162 Фатхуллин Мирхайдар
437 =5 1983 РОС 162 Кибаев Сергей
438 =4 2002 УФА 162 Сагидуллин Радмир
439 =5 1990 РУЧ 162 Гареев Роман
440 1 1993 РЧИ 161 Низамутдинов Эльмир
441 =4 2003 РИЛ 160 Холматов Богдан
442 =4 1996 РУФ 160 Набиуллин Марсель
443 =4 2000 РБС 159 Колобов Антон
444 =5 2000 РГА 158 Шумихин Денис
445 3 1975 ИШМ 157 Толстиков Сергей
446 =5 2001 РГА 157 Маннанов Руслан
447 =4 1966 УФА 157 Ячменев Андрей
448 =4 1976 РОС 155 Перченко Александр
449 =4 1998 РЧИ 153 Турьянова Карина
450 =5 1950 СТР 152 Боргарт Федор
451 3 1997 НЕФ 152 Хатымов Артем
452 2 1987 РББ 151 Григорьев Руслан
453 =4 1999 РБС 151 Гордеев Юрий
454 3 1999 НЕФ 151 Агзамова Диана
455 =4 1965 КУМ 151 Кретов Сергей
456 3 1996 СТР 151 Николаев Владислав
457 3 1992 РУЧ 150 Юлдашева Алина
458 4 2001 УФА 149 Ячменев Иван
459 =5 2000 ГСО 149 Харисова Диана
460 К 1993 БАВ 148 Хайруллин Ильдар
461 =5 1988 УФА 148 Сюндюков Эльдар
462 4 1989 УФА 148 Кунафин Амир
463 4 1972 УФА 148 Новоселов Станислав
464 2 1961 УФА 148 Мустафин Рустэм
465 =5 2003 НЕФ 147 Назмутдинов Михаил
466 =5 1983 РБУ 147 Шакиров Ильнур
467 4 1962 УФА 147 Тимербулатов Раиль
468 1 1977 УФА 147 Хадарин Артем
469 =5 1999 УФА 146 Ульмасова Диана
470 4 1998 РКК 146 Адиятуллин Айдар
471 4 2000 РГА 146 Широкова Виолетта
472 4 1996 НЕФ 145 Салимов Ринат
473 4 1999 УФА 145 Терегулов Рустем
474 =5 1995 РБТ 144 Кашин Антон
475 =5 1989 УФА 144 Фатхуллин Евгений
476 =5 2001 РБС 143 Ковин Александр
477 =5 1980 УФА 143 Шуваев Сергей
478 4 1999 УФА 142 Ижболдина Полина
479 4 1997 ГСО 142 Юнусов Тимур
480 =5 1999 РКИ 142 Салихов Салават
481 2 1950 УФА 142 Ворошев Владимир
482 =5 1994 УФА 141 Бикмухаметов Антон
483 4 2001 РБЩ 141 Байрамалов Вячеслав
484 4 1995 НЕФ 141 Рахимов Никита
485 4 1991 РЧИ 141 Буженик Александр
486 4 1990 РБЖ 140 Федотов Владимир
487 4 1997 РКИ 140 Хайдарова Регина
488 1 1990 НЕФ 139 Лихачев Александр
489 =5 2002 УФА 138 Кириллова Анастасия
490 =5 1985 РБИ 138 Харитонов Иван
491 3 1982 РДУ 137 Билалов Ильнур
492 4 2000 РКК 137 Матвеев Алексей
493 4 2000 РИШ 137 Круподёров Даниил
494 3 1963 УФА 137 Буткин Андрей
495 =5 2000 УФА 136 Байрашев Игорь
496 =5 1989 САЛ 136 Решетицкий Денис
497 =5 1971 РБС 136 Ушаков Владимир
498 3 1989 НЕФ 136 Кильдиярова Алина
499 4 1994 РБЩ 135 Зайнитдинова Рита
500 =5 1997 РИШ 135 Серов Данил
501 4 1999 РКИ 133 Хазиев Альмир
502 =5 1955 УФА 133 Кагарманова Зульфира
503 =5 1994 РБР 132 Кильдияров Артур
504 4 1998 УФА 132 Салимянов Руслан
505 1 1974 ИШМ 130 Максимов Алексей
506 3 1963 УФА 130 Беляков Иван
507 2 1996 РАУ 129 Сидоров Дмитрий
508 =5 1972 РНУ 129 Валеев Альфрем
509 =5 1989 УФА 125 Суриминов Сергей
510 4 2001 РМЛ 125 Халиков Денис
511 =5 1999 РБК 125 Иксанов Ринат
512 =5 2001 РМЛ 124 Исаев Глеб
513 =5 2001 РМШ 123 Шамратов Алексей
514 1 1956 СТР 123 Сагитов Венер
515 =5 1997 РБМ 123 Аминев Айдар
516 =5 1971 УФА 122 Юдин Павел
517 4 1970 УФА 122 Щербий Эдгар
518 К 1951 ГКИ 122 Бережной Николай
519 =5 1994 КУМ 121 Нигматуллин Динар
520 К 1979 РИЛ 121 Холматов Марат
521 3 1977 МЕЖ 121 Шишков Александр
522 =5 1980 РУФ 120 Рахметов Фиргат
523 =5 2000 РКИ 120 Шайдуллин Рустам
524 4 1966 УФА 119 Терещенко Галина
525 4 1985 ГКИ 119 Лазарев Дмитрий
526 =5 1999 САЛ 118 Смирнов Николай
527 =5 1986 УФА 118 Ратнер Артем
528 =5 1997 НЕФ 117 Шагалиев Наиль
529 1 1965 ОКТ 117 Рахимов Ринат
530 =5 1984 УФА 116 Никитин Дмитрий
531 3 1959 РБЩ 116 Вежнин Валерий
532 =5 2001 УФА 115 Русаков Дмитрий
533 =5 1971 САЛ 115 Желтов Вячеслав
534 4 1995 РЧИ 115 Шамситдинов Булат
535 =5 1972 РНУ 115 Валеев Альберт
536 2 1995 БЛГ 114 Килюшева Мария
537 =5 1999 САЛ 113 Седова Яна
538 =5 1994 УФА 112 Имандусов Алмат
539 =5 1989 УФА 111 Хисаметдинов Айсар
540 =5 1994 УФА 111 Данилов Николай
541 =5 2000 УФА 111 Абдеев Ренат
542 =5 1998 НЕФ 111 Щукин Станислав
543 2 1954 УФА 111 Грошев Юрий
544 =5 2001 УФА 110 Никифоров Вадим
545 =5 1950 УФА 107 Ахтамьянова Зиля
546 =5 1965 УФА 107 Новичков Олег
547 4 1998 УФА 107 Озеров Алексей
548 =5 2000 САЛ 106 Николаев Дмитрий
549 =5 1959 КУМ 106 Петров Виктор
550 =5 2002 РБК 105 Трофимов Ярослав
551 =5 1979 РОС 105 Чернов Олег
552 2 1966 УФА 105 Саяхов Радик
553 =5 1999 РСМ 104 Смирнов Андрей
554 1 1996 САЛ 104 Кидрасов Тагир
555 2 1993 РЧИ 103 Зарипова Эльвина
556 =5 1997 УФА 102 Васильев Лев
557 =5 1999 САЛ 102 Каримова Алина
558 =5 1948 РИШ 101 Шириязданова Ринат
559 1 1995 РМЛ 101 Агудалин Дмитрий
560 =5 1966 УФА 100 Фалалеев Игорь
561 К 1990 БАВ 99 Мусалямов Руслан
562 =5 2004 РБЩ 98 Фролова Ангелина
563 =5 2003 РУЧ 97 Азизкулов Сино
564 =6 2003 УФА 97 Кобелев Тимур
565 =5 1998 УФА 97 Каримова Анастасия
566 М 1999 ГСО 97 Шарипов Давид
567 3 1993 САЛ 97 Козленков Никита
568 =5 1999 УФА 96 Исхаков Дамир
569 =5 2002 РУЧ 96 Ахметшина Алия
570 =6 2002 РБТ 96 Шарипов Линар
571 =6 1984 УФА 95 Арбузов Дмитрий
572 4 2001 НЕФ 95 Васюкова Виктория
573 4 1998 УФА 95 Бурая Динара
574 =5 2000 РДУ 94 Гафаров Айдар
575 =6 2004 НЕФ 94 Сунгатуллин Карим
576 =5 1999 РХА 94 Барков Артем
577 =5 2001 УФА 93 Абдрафикова Диана
578 4 1995 УФА 93 Горшенин Никита
579 =5 1999 РЗЛ 92 Тагиров Шагит
580 =5 1965 РИШ 92 Худайбердин Айрат
581 =6 1998 УФА 91 Хабирьянов Андрей
582 =6 2000 РКК 90 Прожога Игнат
583 =6 2002 РАЛ 90 Хайруллин Марсель
584 =5 1994 УФА 90 Гиндуллин Эмиль
585 3 1965 ГСО 90 Самушков Сергей
586 =5 2001 НЕФ 89 Карлышев Алексей
587 =6 1968 РМЛ 87 Прокудин Петр
588 =5 1958 УФА 87 Косоуров Андрей
589 =6 2001 РУЧ 86 Биктимирова Лиана
590 =6 1959 РУФ 86 Зырянов Евгений
591 =5 1996 УФА 86 Урманов Азат
592 =6 1999 РБС 85 Ильясов Роман
593 =6 2003 УФА 85 Неджера Богдан
594 =6 1998 УФА 84 Раянов Рамиль
595 =6 2002 НЕФ 84 Миргалиев Ильнур
596 2 1998 УФА 84 Савинов Леонид
597 1 1995 РМЛ 84 Баймуратов Айрат
598 4 1990 РЗЧ 84 Юмакаев Ильгиз
599 =6 1998 РМШ 83 Яметов Кирилл
600 =5 2001 НЕФ 82 Хайрисламов Александр
601 =6 1985 РУФ 82 Зырянов Артем
602 =5 1999 ГКИ 81 Сабирьянов Артур
603 =5 2001 РБЩ 80 Якупова Елена
604 =5 2002 РБЩ 79 Гавриков Илья
605 =6 1999 РКК 78 Аскаров Ильнур
606 =6 2002 СИБ 77 Байназаров Азамат
607 =5 2000 НЕФ 77 Федосеев Никита
608 =5 1999 ГКИ 77 Фоминых Татьяна
609 4 1964 УФА 77 Никитин Александр
610 =6 1981 САЛ 76 Тараканов Владимир
611 3 1967 СТР 76 Дерябин Вячеслав
612 =6 2002 РБС 76 Лихачев Алексей
613 =6 2003 РКК 76 Пасечник Сергей
614 =6 2003 РКИ 76 Зиннуров Айрат
615 М 1971 УФА 76 Ахмеров Ринат
616 =6 1964 УФА 75 Абдуллина Елена
617 =5 2001 УФА 75 Валиев Эмиль
618 =6 1998 РБТ 74 Карамова Лилия
619 =6 1984 УФА 74 Тарасов Роман
620 =6 2002 РБТ 73 Ахмадуллин Марат
621 =6 2003 УФА 73 Макаров Константин
622 =6 2000 РКК 72 Екимов Никита
623 4 2003 УФА 72 Русских Данил
624 =6 2001 РГА 72 Артемьев Василий
625 4 1993 РИГ 72 Козарез Виталий
626 1 1995 УФА 72 Ямалетдинов Азамат
627 =5 1943 ГСО 71 Ахтямов Ринат
628 =6 2002 УФА 71 Тараканова Ангелина
629 =5 2000 НЕФ 71 Шаймарданова Элина
630 =6 2004 РКИ 70 Сунагатова Эльвина
631 =6 2000 УФА 69 Рясова Анастасия
632 =5 1998 САЛ 69 Гайсин Динислам
633 4 1939 УФА 69 Хакимова Фиоза
634 =5 2002 РБЩ 69 Артамонов Иван
635 =6 2002 РКИ 69 Динисламов Марсель
636 =6 1997 НЕФ 69 Закиров Фирдус
637 =5 1998 РКИ 69 Гайнанова Ленара
638 =5 2005 РКК 68 Макаров Роман
639 =6 1997 УФА 68 Зиятдинов Рамиль
640 =6 2002 РБЩ 67 Насретдинов Рамиль
641 =6 2002 РКК 67 Бегебо Алексей
642 =5 2001 РАЛ 67 Максимов Илья
643 2 1948 УФА 67 Альтерман Борис
644 =5 2000 УФА 66 Тазтдинова Анна
645 =6 2005 РБЩ 66 Мельников Владислав
646 =6 1999 РБТ 66 Гарипова Алсу
647 =6 1999 УФА 66 Лубин Илья
648 =5 1999 РСМ 65 Батыршин Ильсур
649 1 1994 РГА 65 Габбасов Булат
650 3 1956 САЛ 64 Юсупов Ильдар
651 =6 2003 УФА 64 Хусаинов Даниэль
652 =6 1994 УФА 63 Валиуллин Булат
653 =6 2004 НЕФ 62 Нургалиев Эрик
654 =6 1999 РКК 61 Симонов Алексей
655 =5 2001 УФА 61 Хуснуриялов Булат
656 =6 1994 РДЮ 61 Мухаметянов Денис
657 1 1989 УФА 60 Лукманов Ильнур
658 =5 1999 РЗЛ 59 Сулейманов Тимур
659 =6 2000 УФА 59 Комалов Илья
660 =6 2003 НЕФ 59 Иванов Андрей
661 =5 2004 УФА 59 Файзуллин Искандер
662 =5 2001 УФА 59 Мельников Вячеслав
663 =6 2001 УФА 59 Мельников Мирослав
664 =6 2006 СТР 58 Хисматуллин Эмиль
665 3 1987 ГСО 58 Бикметов Марат
666 =5 1988 УФА 57 Сахипгареева(тихонов Марг
667 4 1982 ГОР 57 Султанова Лейла
668 3 1999 САЛ 57 Гончаров Данил
669 4 1999 РЧИ 56 Набиева Анита
670 =6 2003 УФА 56 Исаков Егор
671 3 1994 РКК 55 Магадеева Аида
672 =6 2002 РИШ 54 Юнусов Искандар
673 =6 2003 УФА 54 Давлетов Айдар
674 =6 2002 УФА 54 Красильникова Екатерина
675 =5 2002 БЛГ 54 Катков Виктор
676 4 1963 ГОР 54 Кондров Эдуард
677 1 1994 РЧИ 53 Бражников Евгений
678 =6 2004 РУЧ 52 Ахметшина Зилия
679 =5 1996 РДУ 52 Исламгулов Айдар
680 =6 1954 РМЛ 52 Мустюков Анвар
681 =6 2000 РБС 52 Щербинин Родион
682 =6 2000 НЕФ 52 Калимуллин Артем
683 =6 1988 РОС 52 Семенов Кирилл
684 =6 2002 РБТ 51 Хасанов Раиль
685 =6 2003 УФА 51 Хайбрахманов Данил
686 =6 2003 УФА 51 Муллаянов Алим
687 =6 2004 РБЩ 50 Янситов Дмитрий
688 4 1993 РУФ 50 Шайхисламов Андрей
689 4 1943 УФА 50 Гизатуллина Таскира
690 =6 2002 РКИ 50 Махмутов Ильнар
691 =6 1999 РБТ 50 Хусаинова Валерия
692 =6 1989 УФА 50 Альмухаметов Ильгиз
693 =6 2003 РУЧ 50 Чубов Юрий
694 =6 2003 РУЧ 50 Елпаев Святослав
695 =6 1961 РКК 50 Киселев Александр
696 =6 1972 УФА 50 Катаев Дмитрий
697 =6 1997 САЛ 50 Кузнецов Николай
698 5 2004 НЕФ 50 Идиятуллина Эмилия
699 =6 2000 НЕФ 50 Никитина Мария
700 3 1972 ГКИ 50 Филипов Сергей
701 5 2003 УФА 50 Асраров Аскар
702 5 2002 УФА 50 Абылгузин Данил
703 =6 2001 ГСО 50 Сахабутдинов Тимур
704 4 2000 ГОК 50 Вильданов Эмиль
705 2 1963 ГКИ 50 Кузнецов Олег
706 =6 1953 САЛ 50 Нешев Владимир
707 5 2003 САЛ 50 Хасанова Виолетта
708 =6 2004 СТР 49 Галина Рената
709 =6 1996 УФА 49 Сандаков Артем
710 =6 1999 РЗЛ 49 Юламанов Айгиз
711 =6 2000 РУЧ 49 Азизкулова Мижгона
712 2 1997 УФА 49 Омерова Александра
713 =6 2001 САЛ 48 Алексеев Илья
714 =6 1998 САЛ 48 Буркин Александр
715 2 1974 РБЯ 48 Юнусов Ринат
716 =6 2002 РБЩ 47 Сухинин Вадим
717 1 1936 РХА 47 Лежнев Геннадий
718 =6 2004 УФА 47 Швырков Егор
719 =6 1999 РБЩ 47 Салимгареев Ильдар
720 =6 1978 САЛ 46 Шеин Сергей
721 =6 2000 РЧИ 46 Османов Эмиль
722 =6 1998 УФА 44 Урманов Роман
723 К 1984 СИБ 44 Горюнов Алексей
724 =6 1999 УФА 43 Насибуллин Артур
725 =6 1996 НЕФ 43 Матвеева Юлия
726 1 1992 РИЛ 43 Хадимуллин Рустам
727 =6 2001 УФА 42 Курбатов Никита
728 5 2003 УФА 42 Мардамшин Данил
729 =6 2002 РБЩ 41 Сухоев Данил
730 5 1990 УФА 41 Максимова Марина
731 =6 2005 УФА 41 Первушина София
732 =6 2000 РАЛ 41 Кривной Данила
733 =6 1958 САЛ 40 Кузнецова Любовь
734 =6 2000 РБС 40 Колобов Артем
735 =6 2005 УФА 40 Дьяконов Матвей
736 =6 1995 РДА 40 Романюк Екатерина
737 =6 2002 РУЧ 40 Зарипов Радмир
738 2 1997 РЧИ 40 Камеев Тимур
739 =6 2004 РБУ 39 Якупов Вадим
740 =6 2003 УФА 39 Еникеев Аскар
741 =6 1979 УФА 39 Богомягких Марина
742 2 1934 УФА 39 Куряева Валентина
743 =6 1999 РУЧ 38 Рахматуллина Алия
744 5 1996 САЛ 37 Калинин Константин
745 =6 2002 РБТ 37 Мустафин Раиль
746 =6 2005 РБЩ 37 Беляева Екатерина
747 =6 2004 УФА 36 Саитов Марсель
748 =6 1991 РНУ 36 Мазитов Наиль
749 =6 2005 НЕФ 36 Вострецов Дмитрий
750 =6 2002 РБЩ 36 Хусаинов Данил
751 =6 2001 НЕФ 36 Болотников Александр
752 =6 1998 УФА 35 Родин Андрей
753 =6 2003 УФА 35 Широков Максим
754 =6 1998 УФА 35 Яшпаев Александр
755 =6 2002 РБТ 34 Абдуллин Рустам
756 =6 2000 УФА 34 Мордвинкин Максим
757 =6 2003 УФА 33 Кагарманов Юлай
758 =6 2000 НЕФ 33 Яппаров Азат
759 =6 2005 РКИ 33 Валидянов Азамат
760 =6 2001 РБУ 33 Калимуллин Айнур
761 =6 2001 РБУ 33 Гараева Раиля
762 =6 2002 УФА 33 Баранова Светлана
763 =6 1997 УФА 33 Кузнецов Виталий
764 =6 1968 НЕФ 33 Ковальска Кристина
765 =6 2001 НЕФ 33 Митрошин Данил
766 =6 1997 РКК 33 Уразбахтин Дмитрий
767 4 1958 ИШМ 32 Закиров Рифат
768 =6 2004 НЕФ 32 Аюпов Артем
769 =6 1997 САЛ 31 Бадретдинов Марат
770 =6 2003 РИШ 30 Балберов Илья
771 =6 2004 УФА 30 Гайсин Давид
772 =6 2002 РМШ 30 Ямиданова Регина
773 2 1996 НЕФ 30 Арсланов Марсель
774 =6 2002 УФА 29 Пучкин Олег
775 =6 1999 УФА 29 Абсалямов Родион
776 =6 1948 САЛ 29 Юсупов Николай
777 =6 2005 НЕФ 29 Иванов Михаил
778 =6 2003 УФА 29 Терещенко Дмитрий
779 =6 2001 РБУ 29 Янбаев Зоир
780 4 1999 РЗЛ 29 Кадаев Азамат
781 4 1962 РКК 29 Гилаш Виктор
782 =6 1960 САЛ 28 Каримова Ольга
783 =6 2001 НЕФ 28 Самарцев Родион
784 =6 1997 УФА 27 Хакимов Дамир
785 =6 2001 УФА 27 Арсланов Денис
786 =6 2004 РБЩ 27 Вервельский Андрей
787 =6 1994 УФА 27 Анисимова Алена
788 3 1986 УФА 27 Лебедь Юлия
789 =6 2003 РИШ 26 Галеев Айнур
790 =6 1998 РИШ 26 Галеев Тимур
791 =6 2003 УФА 26 Шайдуллин Эмиль
792 =6 2002 РБУ 26 Талипов Булат
793 =6 2002 ГСО 26 Суслин Роман
794 =6 1997 РУФ 25 Гильфанов Руслан
795 =6 2002 РБТ 25 Магзумов Данил
796 =6 2001 РКК 25 Салмияров Владислав
797 =6 2001 НЕФ 25 Миргаязов Камиль
798 =6 1996 УФА 25 Нухова Эльвина
799 1 1997 РКК 25 Мигранов Эльмир
800 =6 2001 РБУ 24 Раимов Артур
801 =6 2000 РКК 24 Шапошников Алексей
802 =6 1999 УФА 23 Габбасова Элина
803 =6 2002 РИШ 23 Ахмеров Никита
804 =6 2002 РМШ 23 Степанова Алена
805 =6 2005 УФА 23 Казыханов Минтимир
806 3 1952 САЛ 22 Посацков Александр
807 =6 2006 УФА 22 Ислахов Алмаз
808 =6 1985 УФА 22 Гумеров Ильнур
809 =6 2003 РБЩ 22 Калимуллин Марат
810 =6 2003 РИШ 21 Борисов Егор
811 3 1950 ИШМ 21 Красовский Франц
812 =6 2000 УФА 21 Матросова Евгения
813 =6 2001 РМЛ 21 Томаров Владислав
814 5 1982 ГКИ 21 Хусаинов Юлдаш
815 =6 2005 УФА 20 Мамаева Элина
816 4 1990 РХА 20 Казыханов Вадим
817 =6 2001 РБУ 19 Шарифьянова Лиана
818 =6 2000 РЧИ 19 Каримова Гульшат
819 =6 2000 РБУ 19 Валиева Алина
820 =6 2004 РБЩ 19 Низамова Дарья
821 =6 2000 УФА 19 Сухарев Леонид
822 =6 1999 НЕФ 19 Новицкий Александр
823 =6 2001 НЕФ 19 Шайдуллин Вадим
824 5 1995 УФА 18 Яковлева Анастасия
825 =6 2000 РМЛ 18 Митюков Евгений
826 3 1989 УФА 18 Малышев Виктор
827 =6 1964 УФА 17 Савина Светлана
828 =6 2004 УФА 17 Мельникова Наталья
829 =6 1998 РДУ 17 Газимуллин Рифат
830 =6 2003 САЛ 17 Курач Максим
831 =6 1998 РИШ 17 Губачев Александр
832 =6 2000 УФА 17 Мухамматянов Данис
833 =6 1995 РЧИ 17 Ахметзянова Алина
834 =6 2000 УФА 17 Юдин Илья
835 5 1999 САЛ 17 Салишев Нияз
836 =6 1993 ИШМ 16 Жалалов Альберт
837 =6 2004 РКК 16 Шапошников Максим
838 =6 2002 РКК 16 Галимов Тагир
839 =6 1998 РИШ 15 Вахитов Артур
840 =6 2002 РКИ 15 Гатауллин Загир
841 2 1996 РХА 15 Рыбаков Максим
842 =6 1999 УФА 14 Серяков Валентин
843 =6 2003 РИШ 14 Егоров Максим
844 =6 2002 ГОК 14 Деникеев Айнур
845 =6 1997 САЛ 14 Караськин Роман
846 5 1998 РКК 13 Адиятуллин Алмаз
847 К 1995 РТУ 13 Шаймухаметов Альберт
848 =6 2005 РБЩ 12 Салимгареев Артур
849 =6 2003 УФА 12 Жукова Глафира
850 =6 2001 РИШ 12 Даутов Радим
851 4 1998 РКИ 12 Султаншина Регина
852 4 1973 ИШМ 11 Кострюков Олег
853 =6 2000 НЕФ 11 Лукманов Даниил
854 4 1997 РЧИ 11 Сайфуллин Эмиль
855 4 1981 САЛ 11 Васильев Денис
856 1 1966 РОС 11 Гусев Александр
857 =6 1998 РИШ 10 Леонов Никита
858 5 1993 ИШМ 10 Джамбурчин Самат
859 =6 2000 САЛ 10 Харитонов Данил
860 =6 1999 САЛ 10 Васюткина Полина
861 =6 1995 СТР 10 Абраров Альберт
862 4 2001 РЗЛ 10 Батисов Айнур
863 4 1999 РЧИ 10 Ухаль Владислав
864 =6 2004 УФА 9 Шамсутдинов Алмаз
865 4 2000 РИЛ 9 Давлетшин Ильдар
866 4 1998 УФА 9 Гарипов Радим
867 1 1960 ТУЙ 9 Кинзикеев Виль
868 =6 2001 УФА 7 Федоров Евгений
869 =6 2003 УФА 7 Мигранов Карим
870 =6 2001 УФА 7 Белик Максим
871 =6 2003 НЕФ 7 Мифтахов Булат
872 2 1973 РКИ 7 Валиев Ильфат
873 =6 2004 СТР 6 Андреев Виталий
874 =6 2001 РИШ 6 Фахретдинов Ринат
875 =6 2003 УФА 6 Кудояров Артур
876 =6 1999 РИШ 5 Абдрахманов Радмир
877 =6 2003 УФА 5 Семенец Владислав
878 =6 1962 САЛ 3 Усков Валерий
879 =6 2005 РМШ 3 Сабиров Артур
880 =6 2001 НЕФ 3 Ахматянов Эмиль
881 =6 2000 УФА 2 Гумеров Гайса
882 =6 1995 УФА 1 Кайдан Дмитрий
883 =6 1960 РИШ 1 Вагапов Гайса
|
ЖЕНСКИЙ РЕЙТИНГ-ЛИСТ на 12.05.2014
1 М 1987 ГСО НВБ 674 Ратникова Наталья
2 =К 1998 РУЧ ГАФ 613 Аминева Элина
3 =К 1997 РБЩ ГВИ 604 Сайфуллина Азалия
4 К 1997 УФА БИЭ 595 Фролова Анастасия
5 К 1995 САЛ БСЛ 578 Запольских Алена
6 К 1997 СТР МРА 575 Ли Дарья
7 К 1958 РБЩ ИФТ 569 Искарова Фануза
8 К 1992 ГСО НВБ 545 Исламгулова Лилия
9 =1 1998 УФА ТАС 511 Гилемханова Дина
10 К 1941 УФА МИА 496 Могилевская Инесса
11 М 1971 ГОР 493 Прокофьева Алена
12 =1 1996 РЧИ АМВ 472 Хакимова Регина
13 =1 1999 УФА БИЭ 466 Кочарян Лилит
14 К 1995 НЕФ УФФ 451 Курбаншоева Лесана
15 1 1956 УФА КВА 442 Лукьянова Ирина
16 К 1994 СТР ТАС 434 Хисматуллина Аделина
17 М 1984 УФА МИВ 420 Мурсалимова Инна
18 =2 1995 САЛ БИЭ 414 Гилязова Альбина
19 К 1989 СТР НВБ 406 Мурзакаева Миляуша
20 К 1984 РЧИ АМВ 382 Агзамова Мария
21 =2 1998 УФА МВЛ 369 Валиуллина Лиана
22 1 2000 РБЩ ИФТ 365 Шарафиева Ксения
23 =2 2002 РБЩ ИФТ 351 Шакирова Арина
24 2 1993 РЧИ МВИ 342 Зарипова Эльвина
25 2 2000 НЕФ УФФ 308 Колганова Валерия
26 =3 1999 РКИ КРА 303 Арсланова Ильвина
27 =3 2000 РУЧ ГАФ 298 Ахметшина Лилия
28 К 1995 РБК КАВ 287 Каштанова Александра
29 2 1982 УФА РНМ 283 Каверина Анастасия
30 2 2000 УФА ГВИ 272 Молодцова Ксения
31 М 1988 СТР ТАС 262 Фадеева Елена
32 2 1995 БЛГ ГВИ 250 Килюшева Мария
33 1 1999 УФА БИЭ 237 Зверс Виктория
34 =4 2000 РГА САМ 235 Широкова Виолетта
35 =4 1998 РЧИ АМВ 234 Турьянова Карина
36 =4 1999 УФА РНМ 226 Ижболдина Полина
37 3 1998 РМШ АНЯ 199 Сайпушева Эрви
38 =4 2001 ГСО МИВ 198 Равчеева Анастасия
39 =4 1999 РИЛ ХМХ 178 Зиннатуллина Роксана
40 =5 2001 РУЧ ГАФ 175 Биктимирова Лиана
41 =5 2002 РУЧ ГАФ 174 Ахметшина Алия
42 3 1998 РКК НМВ 170 Карпова Ирина
43 =4 1998 НЕФ УФФ 163 Валеева Айгуль
44 =4 1999 УФА МРШ 162 Ульмасова Диана
45 =5 2001 ГСО МИВ 152 Семенова Ксения
46 =5 1999 РБК КАВ 148 Латыпова Лилия
47 3 2000 УФА ТАС 137 Лончакова Юлия
48 4 2004 РБЩ ИФТ 136 Липатова Ксения
49 =5 2004 РУЧ ГАФ 132 Ахметшина Зилия
50 4 1998 УФА МРШ 130 Бурая Динара
51 =5 1960 САЛ 126 Каримова Ольга
52 3 1997 РКИ КРА 121 Хайдарова Регина
53 4 1996 ОКТ ХРЭ 120 Валиуллина Элина
54 4 2001 РГА САМ 118 Кунгурова Юлия
55 2 1997 РХА ЛОГ 118 Рахматуллина Ляйсан
56 =5 2001 РБК КАВ 114 Кузнецова Елизавета
57 =5 2004 РКИ КРА 114 Сунагатова Эльвина
58 2 1997 САЛ ВВД 109 Новикова Ольга
59 =5 2003 РМЛ ГГМ 108 Ишмуратова Миннур
60 4 2000 РКК ФЭВ 107 Сахипова Карина
61 4 2002 УФА МАВ 104 Кириллова Анастасия
62 =5 2002 УФА МАВ 103 Тараканова Ангелина
63 4 2001 НЕФ УФФ 102 Васюкова Виктория
64 4 1998 РКИ КРА 101 Султаншина Регина
65 =5 2004 НЕФ УФФ 99 Идиятуллина Эмилия
66 =6 2004 СТР МРА 98 Галина Рената
67 =5 1999 РМЛ ГГМ 97 Абдуллина Кадрия
68 М 1958 САЛ 97 Кузнецова Любовь
69 4 2002 РБЩ ИФТ 95 Мохова Ирина
70 =6 2004 РБЩ ИФТ 94 Фролова Ангелина
71 4 1997 УФА МВЛ 93 Гибадуллина Карина
72 3 1997 РКИ КРА 93 Гайнанова Эльмира
73 =6 1998 РБТ ЮОВ 88 Карамова Лилия
74 =5 1998 РБК КСА 88 Закирова Лилия
75 =6 2000 УФА БСИ 87 Харисова Диана
76 4 1998 РКИ КРА 86 Гайнанова Ленара
77 4 1996 РМШ АНЯ 86 Салмиярова Элеонора
78 =5 1998 РМЛ ГГМ 85 Лебедева Мария
79 3 1964 УФА 84 Гарифуллина Эльмира
80 =5 1997 РМЛ ГГМ 84 Караськина Вероника
81 =5 1997 РМЛ ГГМ 83 Ильтимирова Алиса
82 =6 1995 РСМ ДВК 82 Шаймарданова Роза
83 =5 1998 РБЩ ИФТ 82 Зайнитдинова Галия
84 =6 2000 НЕФ УФФ 81 Никитина Мария
85 =5 1997 РМЛ ГГМ 81 Никифорова Мария
86 =6 1999 РХА ЛГФ 80 Жайляува Айгиза
87 =5 1999 РСМ ДВК 79 Фомина Анжелика
88 =5 1996 РБК КСА 77 Митрофанова Александра
89 4 2001 УФА МРШ 74 Абдрафикова Диана
90 =5 1999 РБК КСА 74 Хабибуллина Регина
91 =6 2003 РМШ АНЯ 73 Айгузина Милана
92 =6 1999 РКИ ФФФ 62 Хусниярова Эльза
93 4 1995 УФА МВЛ 62 Гайнцева Татьяна
94 =6 2004 РКИ КРА 61 Мирфаязова Лэйла
95 =6 2002 УФА МАВ 60 Красильникова Екатерина
96 =5 1996 РМШ АНЯ 60 Сайпушева Кристина
97 =6 1999 РБТ ЮОВ 58 Гарипова Алсу
98 4 1996 РКИ ФФФ 56 Фаизова Лейсан
99 =5 2000 УФА ТАС 55 Тазтдинова Анна
100 =6 2002 РИШ ЮКЗ 53 Сомова Кира
101 4 1997 РКК ФЭВ 53 Саитова Эльвина
102 =6 2002 РБС РСИ 50 Ковина Васелина
103 =6 2004 РКИ КРА 50 Юлаева Диля
104 =6 2003 РКК АМВ 50 Иванко Светлана
105 =6 1999 РКИ ФФФ 50 Хусаинова Гульназ
106 =6 2003 РКИ КРА 49 Хайдарова Эльвира
107 +6 2005 СТР 48 Капшук Эвелина
108 =6 2001 РМЛ ГГМ 48 Фаткуллина Назгуль
109 =6 2001 РБК КСА 47 Павлова Лиана
110 =6 1999 РСМ ДВК 45 Мухаметкулова Эльза
111 =6 2004 РКК АМВ 44 Денисова Ульяна
112 4 1999 УФА МРШ 44 Фоминых Татьяна
113 5 1997 СТР УПН 44 Ишкильдина Карина
114 М 1991 СТР НВБ 44 Мурзакаева Эльвира
115 =6 2005 УФА МАВ 43 Первушина София
116 =6 2002 УФА МВЛ 42 Баранова Светлана
117 =6 2005 УФА МАВ 41 Писарева Елена
118 =6 2000 РЗЛ ТВЮ 39 Кутуева Залия
119 1 1934 УФА 38 Куряева Валентина
120 =6 2002 РАУ НВН 36 Артемьева Анжела
121 =6 1999 РБТ ЮОВ 35 Хусаинова Валерия
122 =6 2007 РМШ АНЯ 35 Апсатарова Дарина
123 =6 2001 РКК АМВ 35 Ильчук Елена
124 =6 2003 РМШ АНЯ 34 Яшпаева Екатерина
125 =6 2005 РБЩ ИФТ 34 Беляева Екатерина
126 4 1972 НЕФ 34 Коржова Ольга
127 =6 2004 НЕФ КАД 33 Раянова Азалия
128 =6 1999 РКИ ФФФ 32 Сираева Алия
129 =6 2000 РЧИ АМВ 31 Лукманова Элмира
130 =6 2000 РУЧ ГАФ 29 Азизкулова Межгона
131 =6 2000 РКК АМВ 28 Ветчинкина Альбина
132 =6 2003 РКК АМВ 28 Кондрова Дарья
133 =6 1999 РКИ ФФФ 27 Якупова Алсу
134 2 1939 УФА 25 Хакимова Фиоза
135 +6 2003 РИШ ЮКЗ 24 Зубахина Анастасия
136 =6 2001 РХА ЛГФ 24 Родионова Яна
137 4 1996 РКИ ФФФ 24 Шагиева Гузель
138 =6 1999 УФА АРА 22 Шустова Дарья
139 =6 1999 РКК ЗРР 21 Шакирова Зарина
140 5 1996 ОКТ ХРЭ 21 Хайрутдинова Венера
141 +6 2002 САЛ ЗВЛ 20 Галимуллина Алина
142 =6 2002 РКК АМВ 20 Денисова Мария
143 +6 2004 САЛ ЗВЛ 19 Никитина Анна
144 +6 2002 РИШ ЮКЗ 19 Рябова Полина
145 =6 2003 УФА ТГЮ 19 Жукова Глафира
146 5 1998 УФА БСИ 18 Каримова Анастасия
147 =6 2002 УФА МРШ 18 Нагаева Аделина
148 =6 2005 УФА МРШ 17 Мамаева Элина
149 =6 2005 УФА МРШ 15 Абдул Самира
150 =6 2004 УФА МРШ 14 Фролова Серафима
151 =6 2002 РАУ НВН 13 Артемьева Кристина
152 =6 2000 РЗЛ ТВЮ 13 Хохлова Яна
153 5 1998 УФА АРА 12 Абдулганеева Анастасия
154 =6 2001 РЧИ АМВ 12 Карагулова Диана
155 =6 1997 РХА ЛГФ 12 Бикбова Юлия
156 =6 2003 СИБ ЛАО 11 Гумерова Зульфия
157 =6 2005 НЕФ КАД 10 Ахмадеева Ада
158 5 1998 РБК КСА 9 Степанова Ольга
159 +6 2003 РИШ ЮКЗ 8 Щекочихина Анна
160 =6 1999 РЗЛ ТВЮ 8 Сухова Ирина
161 =6 2003 СИБ ЛАО 7 Ишкуватова Элеонора
162 2 1993 РЧИ МВИ 7 Нигматуллина Элина
163 +6 2003 РИШ ЮКЗ 6 Газизова Мария
164 =6 2003 УФА РНМ 5 Чулицкая Рената
165 +6 2006 РИШ ЮКЗ 3 Свечникова Дарья
166 +6 2006 СТР МРА 3 Мазмаева Алина
167 =6 1996 РАЛ МФИ 3 Талхина Зиля
|