МУЖСКОЙ РЕЙТИНГ-ЛИСТ на 24.08.2014
1 =М 1986 РБИ 1449 Байбулдин Андрей
2 =М 1992 СТР 1403 Гадиев Вильдан
3 =М 1983 УФА 1304 Куприянов Олег
4 =М 1975 УФА 1251 Рыжов Юрий
5 =К 1998 УФА 867 Чмелев Родион
6 =М 1984 УФА 847 Аристов Александр
7 =М 1974 САЛ 807 Мазмаев Руслан
8 =К 1997 УФА 803 Фоминых Илья
9 =М 1990 УФА 802 Исмайлов Азат
10 М 1991 УФА 799 Харламов Руслан
11 =К 1997 УФА 791 Семенов Константин
12 М 1986 УФА 790 Срумов Антон
13 М 1974 УФА 788 Аббасов Рустамхон
14 М 1998 РБК 784 Топорков Артур
15 =К 1990 РБИ 764 Байбулдина Анастасия
16 М 1987 УФА 757 Сазонов Николай
17 =К 1998 САЛ 756 Смирнов Андрей
18 =К 1995 РБЩ 755 Байрамалов Леонид
19 М 1977 УФА 746 Зарецкий Максим
20 М 1980 РГА 743 Максютов Азат
21 =К 1976 РБЩ 737 Яковлев Денис
22 =К 1952 УФА 736 Лютый Олег
23 =К 2000 РБЩ 728 Коврижников Максим
24 =К 1962 УФА 723 Шакуров Нафис
25 =К 1998 САЛ 723 Антошкин Алексей
26 =К 1972 УФА 719 Фоминых Дмитрий
27 М 1988 УФА 717 Валеев Риф
28 =К 2000 УФА 708 Антонян Ваге
29 =К 1993 РКК 702 Салихов Раиль
30 М 1969 УФА 699 Урманов Артур
31 =К 1997 РБЩ 698 Сайфуллина Азалия
32 =К 1998 РКК 698 Медведев Тарас
33 =К 1993 УФА 688 Зубайдуллин Артем
34 =К 2000 РБЩ 679 Новокшонов Ярослав
35 =К 1962 УФА 676 Хабиров Марс
36 =К 1988 УФА 668 Суфияров Эдуард
37 =К 1987 УФА 664 Ратникова Наталья
38 =К 2000 РГА 663 Клементьев Роман
39 М 1959 РБЩ 663 Горбунов Валентин
40 =К 1995 РБЩ 663 Грубов Виталий
41 М 1988 НЕФ 654 Наконечный Антон
42 =К 1975 УФА 650 Маневич Сергей
43 =К 1995 УФА 650 Кузнецов Дмитрий
44 М 1990 УФА 647 Сафиуллин Азат
45 =К 1960 УФА 645 Рудаков Константин
46 М 1989 УФА 644 Яковлев Михаил
47 М 1946 УФА 641 Мазурин Викентий
48 =К 1995 САЛ 641 Сагитов Александр
49 =К 1998 УФА 638 Исмайлов Азамат
50 =К 1988 РХА 632 Рахматуллин Равиль
51 =К 1995 УФА 632 Асылгужин Марсель
52 =К 1946 УФА 630 Коротеев Георгий
53 =1 2001 УФА 627 Гашников Виталий
54 =К 1993 УФА 623 Мазурин Александр
55 =К 1997 УФА 620 Лукьянов Роман
56 =К 1992 САЛ 619 Бочаров Артем
57 =К 1956 УФА 615 Халимонов Евгений
58 =К 1973 УФА 610 Махмудов Рустем
59 =1 1971 УФА 607 Прокофьева Алена
60 =К 1968 УФА 604 Аксенов Андрей
61 =К 1965 УФА 600 Тодрамович Александр
62 =1 2000 РБЩ 600 Новокшонов Вячеслав
63 К 1985 ГСО 599 Прыйма Павел
64 М 1970 УФА 591 Дулесов Вадим
65 +1 1990 РМШ 590 Сарычев Владислав
66 =1 1990 УФА 586 Сартаев Тимур
67 К 1975 РБУ 585 Якупов Динар
68 =1 1995 САЛ 581 Запольских Алена
69 =1 1985 УФА 581 Абдулин Айдар
70 =1 1989 УФА 579 Овчинников Дмитрий
71 М 1997 БАВ 578 Хайруллин Шамиль
72 К 2001 РБЩ 575 Герасев Михаил
73 К 1997 РГА 572 Маркелов Николай
74 =1 1959 РУЧ 568 Гайнуллин Айтуган
75 =1 1963 УФА 567 Коробко Павел
76 =1 1974 РБЩ 564 Манайчев Владимир
77 =1 1984 УФА 563 Габдуллин Марс
78 К 1972 УФА 561 Кондратьев Игорь
79 =1 1976 УФА 559 Андрющенко Матвей
80 =1 1974 РАУ 557 Мызников Сергей
81 К 1970 УФА 554 Салманов Сергей
82 К 1992 САЛ 554 Ларионов Сергей
83 =1 1949 УФА 553 Прокофьев Михаил
84 =1 1979 РКК 553 Терехин Виктор
85 К 1991 САЛ 552 Абдрашитов Азат
86 К 1989 РБЩ 552 Искаров Руслан
87 М 1960 УФА 550 Шариков Сергей
88 =1 2000 РБЩ 548 Шарафиева Ксения
89 =1 1999 УФА 545 Буков Владислав
90 =1 1975 РБЩ 542 Хаматшин Евгений
91 К 1972 РБЩ 542 Игнатенко Алексей
92 К 1957 РКЛ 539 Имашев Альфит
93 +1 1994 УФА 533 Комлев Семен
94 К 1995 РОС 530 Медведев Денис
95 =1 1961 РНУ 529 Тагиров Сайфулла
96 =1 1999 УФА 528 Кочарян Лилит
97 =1 1984 НЕФ 528 Валеев Рустам
98 К 1997 УФА 526 Фролова Анастасия
99 =1 1993 РБЩ 520 Емельянов Александр
100 =1 1985 УФА 519 Мусабиров Вадим
101 К 1996 САЛ 519 Ларионов Дмитрий
102 =1 1972 УФА 516 Иванов Виталий
103 К 1995 РГА 515 Горбунов Вячеслав
104 =1 1984 РЧИ 514 Агзамова Мария
105 К 1996 УФА 511 Басс Кирилл
106 =1 1979 САЛ 508 Морозов Роман
107 К 1969 РКК 508 Медведев Анатолий
108 К 1975 РИШ 507 Клоков Юрий
109 =1 1998 РБЩ 505 Осинский Александр
110 =1 2000 РИЛ 502 Гареев Денис
111 =1 1988 РМШ 501 Миксонов Эренбург
112 К 1969 УФА 500 Барышев Сергей
113 =1 1984 УФА 493 Красильников Павел
114 М 1992 ГСО 493 Шапошников Александр
115 К 1969 УФА 490 Уткулов Ринат
116 =2 1999 УФА 488 Мухетдинов Амир
117 =1 1997 НЕФ 488 Крапивин Дмитрий
118 =1 1989 УФА 488 Хуснутдинов Данияр
119 =1 1954 УФА 485 Стародубцев Олег
120 =1 1958 РБЩ 483 Искарова Фануза
121 К 1995 УФА 483 Вафин Егор
122 К 1968 УФА 483 Аюпов Айдар
123 =1 1946 УФА 481 Толкачев Иван
124 =2 1996 УФА 481 Иванов Владислав
125 =1 1956 РТУ 479 Муллаяров Рафхат
126 =1 1998 РИЛ 477 Кашапов Рустам
127 К 1966 РБК 477 Топорков Юрий
128 +1 1999 УФА 476 Яровиков Даниил
129 =1 1986 УФА 476 Сафиуллин Динар
130 К 1956 УФА 475 Семенов Юрий
131 =1 1984 САЛ 472 Парамонов Юрий
132 =2 2002 САЛ 471 Рогачев Дмитрий
133 =1 1955 УФА 469 Шайхутдинов Рамиль
134 =1 1997 РКИ 466 Калимуллин Радик
135 М 1990 УФА 465 Старновский Семен
136 К 1992 УФА 465 Исламгулова Лилия
137 =1 2003 УФА 464 Хуснутдинов Радмир
138 К 1965 ГЛЕ 464 Шакиров Ильяс
139 =1 1973 УФА 463 Горшенин Юрий
140 К 1992 САЛ 463 Сайфутдинов Тимур
141 =2 1999 РБЩ 462 Байрамалов Константин
142 К 1966 УФА 459 Хубатулин Ринат
143 =1 1964 УФА 458 Молодцов Вадим
144 =1 1992 РУЧ 458 Аминев Ильдар
145 =2 1984 УФА 457 Галеев Ранис
146 =2 1959 УФА 454 Гайсин Айрат
147 =1 1963 УФА 454 Лось Андрей
148 =1 1998 РУЧ 454 Аминева Элина
149 =1 1954 РКК 452 Макаров Валерий
150 =1 1952 УФА 450 Сафаров Ревнер
151 1 1975 УФА 448 Кузьмин Александр
152 К 1957 РТУ 446 Афанасьев Леонид
153 М 1991 РХА 446 Лежнев Артем
154 К 1978 РКК 443 Макаров Андрей
155 К 1974 УФА 442 Кулешов Юрий
156 К 1993 САЛ 442 Файзуллин Тимур
157 1 1987 УФА 440 Исмагилов Вадим
158 К 1997 РКК 440 Салихов Юнир
159 1 1990 УФА 440 Васильев Александр
160 К 1968 УФА 438 Савилов Дмитрий
161 1 1988 РКГ 437 Мухутдинов Динар
162 1 1961 УФА 437 Романченко Геннадий
163 1 1955 УФА 437 Рахматуллин Рашит
164 К 1958 НЕФ 437 Лим Александр
165 1 1976 МЕЖ 435 Ефремов Юрий
166 К 1975 УФА 435 Шарипов Вадим
167 1 1999 УФА 434 Зверс Марк
168 1 1997 СТР 434 Ли Дарья
169 1 1974 УФА 431 Юнусов Степан
170 1 1941 УФА 429 Алпацкий Валентин
171 М 1981 УФА 429 Федоров Игорь
172 1 1992 РБС 428 Маликов Ильдар
173 1 1995 САЛ 428 Ишгарин Айдар
174 1 1954 РУЧ 425 Бахтияров Айрат
175 1 1950 КУМ 423 Аминов Альберт
176 К 1980 РКК 421 Фаизов Эльдар
177 К 1959 УФА 420 Ахметзянов Фауль
178 1 2001 УФА 420 Хайруллин Артур
179 К 1952 РТУ 419 Шадрин Эдуард
180 К 1945 УФА 418 Шапошников Александр
181 1 1957 УФА 418 Полушин Сергей
182 =2 1965 ОКТ 418 Хамидов Мауль
183 К 1981 РБЩ 417 Зубахин Артем
184 К 1961 РИШ 412 Орлов Николай
185 =2 1995 САЛ 411 Гилязова Альбина
186 1 1941 УФА 409 Могилевская Инесса
187 1 1973 УФА 408 Никитин Михаил
188 К 1959 УФА 406 Мицул Тимофей
189 К 1994 ГОК 406 Хайруллин Ренат
190 1 1960 УФА 404 Зиновьев Александр
191 1 1998 РКК 404 Горбунов Никита
192 =2 1998 САЛ 402 Атягин Руслан
193 1 1980 УФА 399 Насыров Илдар
194 1 1989 УФА 397 Ишметов Александр
195 1 1954 УФА 397 Нестеренко Георгий
196 К 1956 УФА 397 Кузнецов Владимир
197 К 1977 УФА 396 Лончаков Константин
198 М 1987 НЕФ 394 Гайсин Эдуард
199 1 1968 УФА 390 Полищук Юрий
200 1 2003 УФА 387 Беляков Максим
201 1 1996 РБЩ 386 Жуланов Максим
202 =2 1996 УФА 385 Кочарян Гегецик
203 1 1957 РИШ 384 Юнусов Камиль
204 К 1988 СТР 383 Фадеева Елена
205 =2 1958 УФА 383 Садыков Амир
206 =2 2002 РКК 379 Чопанашвили Георгий
207 =2 1986 РАЛ 375 Шангареев Ильнур
208 1 1965 УФА 375 Мухамадиев Наиль
209 =2 2000 РКК 372 Горбунов Денис
210 К 1946 УФА 367 Баринов Владимир
211 =2 1972 УФА 365 Шебалин Алексей
212 =2 1997 НЕФ 365 Биктов Евгений
213 1 1993 РКК 362 Шайдулов Эдуард
214 =3 1994 РОС 359 Галимов Артур
215 1 1999 УФА 354 Дядин Дмитрий
216 =3 1966 УФА 352 Гайсин Арсен
217 =2 1996 САЛ 350 Торгашов Никита
218 =2 1998 УФА 350 Гилемханова Дина
219 =2 1984 УФА 350 Кривоносов Роман
220 1 1997 РДА 350 Трякин Глеб
221 К 1981 РГА 348 Сабиров Дмитрий
222 =3 1972 УФА 347 Раянов Айрат
223 1 1969 РАУ 347 Сидоров Олег
224 М 1975 НЕФ 347 Нургалиев Радик
225 2 2000 НЕФ 346 Хабибуллин Рустам
226 1 1989 РКИ 345 Арсланов Ильназ
227 =3 1997 РАЛ 343 Тырин Марк
228 К 1992 НЕФ 343 Якупов Ильнар
229 1 1957 РИГ 341 Саитов Ринат
230 1 1996 РМЛ 340 Петров Артем
231 М 1988 УФА 335 Богданович Евгений
232 2 1995 РКГ 335 Ижбульдин Альберт
233 2 1998 УФА 334 Сидоров Роман
234 2 1966 РОС 333 Годжаев Иса
235 2 2000 УФА 332 Мансуров Данар
236 =3 1972 ГКИ 331 Хакимов Фларит
237 1 2001 РБЩ 330 Ибагишев Денис
238 2 1973 УФА 329 Ахтямов Рустам
239 1 1996 РЧИ 327 Хакимова Регина
240 2 1955 ОКТ 325 Назаров Евгений
241 2 1961 РТУ 324 Мазлов Сергей
242 К 1968 ГСО 324 Гильманов Рустем
243 1 1950 УФА 323 Алмаев Раис
244 1 1959 УФА 321 Усков Сергей
245 2 1999 НЕФ 321 Каримов Рашит
246 2 1997 НЕФ 317 Мариночкин Руслан
247 =3 1999 САЛ 317 Крылов Алексей
248 =3 2000 НЕФ 317 Колганова Валерия
249 2 1986 УФА 316 Латыпов Феликс
250 =3 1961 РБМ 315 Бикметов Раиль
251 2 1999 УФА 315 Зверс Виктория
252 =3 1982 РМЛ 313 Калашников Евгений
253 1 1994 РБЩ 312 Апакетов Эдуард
254 2 1970 УФА 311 Туйгильдин Айнур
255 =3 2003 РБЩ 311 Пехенько Кирилл
256 =3 1991 УФА 310 Искаков Салават
257 =3 1997 РКИ 310 Галиханов Ильяс
258 =3 1997 РКГ 308 Ижбульдин Радмир
259 2 1950 СТР 303 Цацин Михаил
260 =3 2002 РБЩ 302 Шакирова Арина
261 2 1979 УФА 302 Вильданов Марат
262 2 1979 УФА 301 Мезенцева Марина
263 К 1990 НЕФ 301 Гайфуллин Кемаль
264 2 1991 ГКИ 300 Кабиров Ильназ
265 2 1960 УФА 299 Ахтемзянов Анвар
266 2 1986 УФА 299 Таначев Николай
267 2 1996 РОС 299 Газизуллин Азамат
268 2 1986 СИБ 298 Гильмияров Роман
269 2 1982 УФА 297 Каверина Анастасия
270 =3 1977 САЛ 296 Неудачин Александр
271 2 1998 РМЛ 296 Заманов Альфред
272 2 1999 РИШ 296 Мазитов Динар
273 2 1987 РИШ 293 Кутлубаев Юрий
274 К 1995 РМЛ 291 Сангишев Руслан
275 2 1995 УФА 289 Габдуллин Азат
276 =3 2002 РКК 288 Макаров Егор
277 =3 2000 РКИ 287 Мирваязов Ильяс
278 =3 2001 РБЩ 285 Жуланов Дмитрий
279 2 1960 СТР 285 Козлов Сергей
280 К 1966 СТР 285 Искандаров Ильшат
281 =3 2000 УФА 283 Ахтемзянов Рафаэль
282 2 2000 САЛ 282 Можайко Владислав
283 2 2000 РИШ 281 Худайбердин Динар
284 К 1971 РИШ 279 Барабанов Владимир
285 2 1960 УФА 279 Мурзин Евгений
286 =3 1998 РКИ 279 Камильянов Айрат
287 1 1979 НЕФ 279 Мазитов Рустам
288 К 1954 УФА 278 Башаров Раис
289 2 1976 РБЩ 276 Баязитов Рамиль
290 =3 1980 УФА 276 Марамзин Сергей
291 М 1958 ГСО 276 Буков Сергей
292 =3 2004 УФА 274 Аксенов Артем
293 К 1976 НЕФ 274 Каюмов Рафаэль
294 =3 2001 НЕФ 272 Замурагин Павел
295 К 1966 ГКИ 272 Хабиров Айрат
296 2 1977 УФА 271 Тляумбетов Рашит
297 2 1997 РКИ 270 Якупов Айдар
298 =3 1989 РКК 269 Григорьев Дмитрий
299 2 1992 УФА 269 Зайнутдинов Наиль
300 2 1998 РБС 266 Ковин Кирилл
301 =3 2003 САЛ 266 Валевко Игорь
302 =3 1999 РБК 265 Базылов Данил
303 =3 1998 УФА 264 Валиуллина Лиана
304 2 1997 УФА 263 Балхияров Алмаз
305 1 1995 РБК 263 Каштанова Александра
306 2 1956 УФА 261 Лукьянова Ирина
307 =3 1974 РБМ 260 Зайнуллин Фаниль
308 1 1954 СТР 259 Магадеев Вильнур
309 2 1998 РБЩ 259 Шакиров Богдан
310 К 1959 САЛ 259 Демьянов Виктор
311 =3 1993 РБИ 257 Суярбаев Алексей
312 =3 1946 УФА 256 Граф Анатолий
313 2 1970 УФА 255 Арчибасов Евгений
314 2 2002 УФА 253 Валиев Даниил
315 =3 1985 УФА 250 Соколова Эльвира
316 3 1994 РКИ 249 Султанов Айдар
317 3 1957 РУЧ 246 Гайнуллин Абдулла
318 2 1993 УФА 245 Алтынбаев Марат
319 3 1965 УФА 244 Кузьмин Андрей
320 3 2003 УФА 242 Хафизов Булат
321 К 1963 УФА 242 Салихов Рим
322 2 1997 РБМ 242 Лукманов Рамис
323 2 1996 РДУ 240 Мугурбанов Урал
324 2 1999 НЕФ 240 Усманов Руслан
325 3 1999 РМЛ 238 Багаев Ильдан
326 3 1999 УФА 237 Галиуллин Радмир
327 2 1961 РАЛ 237 Мухаметзянов Фаниль
328 3 1999 УФА 236 Шайнуров Вадим
329 2 1972 КУМ 236 Девяткин Александр
330 2 1998 УФА 235 Сулейманов Артур
331 2 1997 РКК 233 Галяутдинов Тимур
332 1 1996 УФА 232 Савин Михаил
333 3 1993 УФА 232 Рахимов Абдусаттор
334 =4 1998 НЕФ 231 Валеева Айгуль
335 3 1998 САЛ 230 Бартенев Данил
336 2 1969 КУМ 230 Скворцов Сергей
337 1 1965 УФА 230 Булаев Владимир
338 3 2002 СТР 228 Галимов Роберт
339 3 1969 РБМ 227 Адельгужин Салават
340 3 1997 УФА 227 Ширгазин Данил
341 =4 1996 НЕФ 227 Саттаров Айдар
342 2 1975 УФА 225 Хакимов Айрат
343 3 1990 УФА 224 Громыхалов Станислав
344 3 1984 УФА 224 Николаев Александр
345 3 2000 УФА 223 Молодцова Ксения
346 2 1982 УФА 223 Валиахметов Руслан
347 1 1971 ОКТ 223 Артамонов Андрей
348 3 2000 НЕФ 222 Синягин Евгений
349 3 2000 РКК 220 Ахмадуллин Эдуард
350 М 1989 УФА 220 Абдуллин Денис
351 3 1997 РКК 219 Ишкарин Ильвир
352 3 2000 УФА 217 Лончакова Юлия
353 М 1988 УФА 217 Санейко Дмитрий
354 =4 1983 УФА 215 Макаров Артем
355 3 1996 РАЛ 215 Рафиков Руслан
356 К 1953 УФА 215 Николаева Валентина
357 3 1998 РМШ 214 Рушингин Дмитрий
358 =4 1962 МЕЖ 213 Файзуллин Камиль
359 1 1986 УФА 213 Иванов Евгений
360 3 1984 УФА 211 Пономарев Дмитрий
361 1 1995 РЧИ 211 Урманов Радмир
362 3 1964 УФА 210 Гарифуллина Эльмира
363 2 1997 РБС 210 Ушаков Тимофей
364 3 1976 УФА 209 Абдулжелилов Ибрагим
365 3 1999 РКИ 209 Арсланова Ильвина
366 3 1998 РКК 209 Яубаширов Ильшат
367 =4 1976 ГКИ 208 Муллагулова Лиля
368 3 1996 РКК 205 Карпов Алексей
369 1 1972 УФА 204 Якупов Рустем
370 3 2000 УФА 203 Череповицкий Владислав
371 =4 1998 РИШ 203 Вельдяскин Никита
372 3 1997 УФА 199 Хабибуллин Мухаммет
373 3 1997 БЛГ 199 Фролов Михаил
374 1 1962 УФА 199 Давлетов Тимур
375 3 2001 РБЩ 198 Мухамадеев Вильдан
376 3 1997 РБС 198 Верзакова Евгения
377 3 1953 УФА 198 Гребельник Степан
378 3 1997 РКК 197 Рахматуллин Артур
379 1 1958 САЛ 194 Яппаров Радик
380 3 1998 РКК 193 Карпова Ирина
381 =4 1993 РДА 192 Поляков Игорь
382 2 1993 РУЧ 191 Гильманова Диана
383 3 1999 РБС 188 Багин Кирилл
384 =4 2000 РУЧ 187 Ахметшина Лилия
385 =4 1980 РБТ 187 Юсупова Оксана
386 =4 2000 НЕФ 186 Фарваев Айдар
387 1 1968 БАВ 186 Хайруллин Ильнур
388 1 1991 УФА 185 Иванов Дмитрий
389 =4 1998 УФА 184 Абдулганеева Анастасия
390 =4 2004 РБЩ 184 Липатова Ксения
391 =4 1999 РИЛ 183 Зиннатуллина Роксана
392 =5 2001 РИШ 182 Золотихин Филипп
393 =5 1995 УФА 182 Бахтиярова Венера
394 =4 1997 САЛ 181 Гибадуллин Рушан
395 =4 1997 НЕФ 181 Тоймурзин Николай
396 +5 1981 УФА 180 Арбузова Татьяна
397 =4 1994 УФА 180 Осипов Роман
398 =5 1995 РАБ 180 Гильманов Ильшат
399 3 1947 УФА 179 Аминев Марат
400 =4 1998 РМЛ 179 Багаев Ильсур
401 3 1949 УФА 178 Петухова Надежда
402 =4 2001 УФА 178 Шакиров Сабур
403 =4 1981 УФА 177 Волков Алексей
404 3 1991 УФА 177 Калимуллин Рамис
405 =5 1997 УФА 176 Искандаров Ильнур
406 =4 2000 РКИ 176 Камильянов Расуль
407 =4 1961 УФА 176 Парахина Елена
408 =4 1976 РОС 176 Перченко Александр
409 =4 1997 РИШ 175 Горин Александр
410 =5 1987 УФА 175 Тимофеев Владимир
411 3 1970 УФА 175 Умматов Ирек
412 3 1995 РКК 175 Шаймухаметов Ильшат
413 1 1990 РТУ 175 Батыров Ильдан
414 2 1994 ГСО 175 Гайсина Альфия
415 =4 2000 РБС 174 Щербинин Владислав
416 =4 2001 УФА 174 Исаев Вячеслав
417 3 1995 УФА 173 Скорняков Владислав
418 2 1961 УФА 173 Гайфуллин Роберт
419 3 1997 РБЩ 172 Сафина Зилия
420 =4 1963 УФА 172 Ли Сергей
421 3 2003 РЧИ 171 Рахматуллин Эмиль
422 1 1936 УФА 170 Тарараев Петр
423 1 1949 СТР 170 Мурзакаев Фарит
424 2 1987 УФА 170 Якшибаев Самат
425 2 1961 УФА 169 Мустафин Рустэм
426 3 1940 УФА 168 Набиуллина Светлана
427 1 1977 УФА 168 Хадарин Артем
428 =4 1996 УФА 167 Юдин Антон
429 3 1967 УФА 167 Неизвестных Игорь
430 =4 2004 РБЩ 165 Хомутов Максим
431 =5 2000 РБТ 163 Тимуршин Алексей
432 =5 1983 РОС 162 Кибаев Сергей
433 =4 2002 УФА 162 Сагидуллин Радмир
434 =5 1990 РУЧ 162 Гареев Роман
435 =4 2002 РБЩ 161 Мохова Ирина
436 1 1993 РЧИ 161 Низамутдинов Эльмир
437 =4 2003 РИЛ 160 Холматов Богдан
438 =4 1996 РУФ 160 Набиуллин Марсель
439 1 1990 НЕФ 160 Лихачев Александр
440 =5 1974 РБМ 159 Фатхуллин Мирхайдар
441 =4 2000 РБС 159 Колобов Антон
442 =5 1999 УФА 158 Чеботарь Николай
443 =5 2000 РГА 158 Шумихин Денис
444 3 1963 УФА 158 Буткин Андрей
445 3 1975 ИШМ 157 Толстиков Сергей
446 =5 2001 РГА 157 Маннанов Руслан
447 =4 1966 УФА 157 Ячменев Андрей
448 =4 1998 РЧИ 153 Турьянова Карина
449 =5 1950 СТР 152 Боргарт Федор
450 3 1997 НЕФ 152 Хатымов Артем
451 =4 1999 РБС 151 Гордеев Юрий
452 3 1999 НЕФ 151 Агзамова Диана
453 =4 1965 КУМ 151 Кретов Сергей
454 3 1996 СТР 151 Николаев Владислав
455 3 1992 РУЧ 150 Юлдашева Алина
456 4 2001 УФА 149 Ячменев Иван
457 =5 2000 ГСО 149 Харисова Диана
458 К 1993 БАВ 148 Хайруллин Ильдар
459 =5 1988 УФА 148 Сюндюков Эльдар
460 4 1989 УФА 148 Кунафин Амир
461 4 1972 УФА 148 Новоселов Станислав
462 =5 2003 НЕФ 147 Назмутдинов Михаил
463 =5 1983 РБУ 147 Шакиров Ильнур
464 4 1962 УФА 147 Тимербулатов Раиль
465 =5 1999 УФА 146 Ульмасова Диана
466 4 1998 РКК 146 Адиятуллин Айдар
467 4 2000 РГА 146 Широкова Виолетта
468 4 1996 НЕФ 145 Салимов Ринат
469 4 1999 УФА 145 Терегулов Рустем
470 =5 1995 РБТ 144 Кашин Антон
471 =5 1989 УФА 144 Фатхуллин Евгений
472 =5 2001 РБС 143 Ковин Александр
473 =5 1980 УФА 143 Шуваев Сергей
474 К 1951 ГКИ 143 Бережной Николай
475 4 1999 УФА 142 Ижболдина Полина
476 4 1997 ГСО 142 Юнусов Тимур
477 =5 1999 РКИ 142 Салихов Салават
478 2 1950 УФА 142 Ворошев Владимир
479 К 1979 РИЛ 142 Холматов Марат
480 3 1977 МЕЖ 142 Шишков Александр
481 =5 1994 УФА 141 Бикмухаметов Антон
482 4 2001 РБЩ 141 Байрамалов Вячеслав
483 4 1995 НЕФ 141 Рахимов Никита
484 4 1991 РЧИ 141 Буженик Александр
485 4 1990 РБЖ 140 Федотов Владимир
486 4 1997 РКИ 140 Хайдарова Регина
487 4 1985 ГКИ 139 Лазарев Дмитрий
488 =5 2002 УФА 138 Кириллова Анастасия
489 =5 1985 РБИ 138 Харитонов Иван
490 1 1965 ОКТ 138 Рахимов Ринат
491 3 1982 РДУ 137 Билалов Ильнур
492 4 2000 РКК 137 Матвеев Алексей
493 4 2000 РИШ 137 Круподёров Даниил
494 3 1959 РБЩ 137 Вежнин Валерий
495 =5 1989 САЛ 136 Решетицкий Денис
496 =5 1971 РБС 136 Ушаков Владимир
497 3 1989 НЕФ 136 Кильдиярова Алина
498 4 1994 РБЩ 135 Зайнитдинова Рита
499 =5 1997 РИШ 135 Серов Данил
500 4 1999 РКИ 133 Хазиев Альмир
501 =5 1955 УФА 133 Кагарманова Зульфира
502 =5 1994 РБР 132 Кильдияров Артур
503 4 1998 УФА 132 Салимянов Руслан
504 2 1954 УФА 132 Грошев Юрий
505 =5 2001 УФА 130 Никифоров Вадим
506 1 1974 ИШМ 130 Максимов Алексей
507 3 1963 УФА 130 Беляков Иван
508 2 1996 РАУ 129 Сидоров Дмитрий
509 =5 1972 РНУ 129 Валеев Альфрем
510 =5 1993 УФА 128 Галин Рамис
511 4 1998 УФА 128 Озеров Алексей
512 2 1966 УФА 126 Саяхов Радик
513 =5 1989 УФА 125 Суриминов Сергей
514 4 2001 РМЛ 125 Халиков Денис
515 =5 1999 РБК 125 Иксанов Ринат
516 1 1996 САЛ 125 Кидрасов Тагир
517 =5 2001 РМЛ 124 Исаев Глеб
518 2 1993 РЧИ 124 Зарипова Эльвина
519 1 1956 СТР 123 Сагитов Венер
520 =5 1997 РБМ 123 Аминев Айдар
521 =5 1971 УФА 122 Юдин Павел
522 4 1970 УФА 122 Щербий Эдгар
523 1 1995 РМЛ 122 Агудалин Дмитрий
524 =5 1994 КУМ 121 Нигматуллин Динар
525 =5 2000 РКИ 120 Шайдуллин Рустам
526 К 1990 БАВ 120 Мусалямов Руслан
527 4 1966 УФА 119 Терещенко Галина
528 =5 1999 САЛ 118 Смирнов Николай
529 =5 1986 УФА 118 Ратнер Артем
530 М 1999 ГСО 118 Шарипов Давид
531 3 1993 САЛ 118 Козленков Никита
532 =5 1966 УФА 117 Фалалеев Игорь
533 =5 1997 НЕФ 117 Шагалиев Наиль
534 =5 1984 УФА 116 Никитин Дмитрий
535 =5 2001 УФА 115 Русаков Дмитрий
536 =5 1971 САЛ 115 Желтов Вячеслав
537 4 1995 РЧИ 115 Шамситдинов Булат
538 =5 1972 РНУ 115 Валеев Альберт
539 =5 1997 УФА 114 Васильев Лев
540 2 1995 БЛГ 114 Килюшева Мария
541 4 1995 УФА 114 Горшенин Никита
542 =5 2001 РМШ 113 Шамратов Алексей
543 =5 1999 САЛ 113 Седова Яна
544 =5 1994 УФА 112 Имандусов Алмат
545 =5 1989 УФА 111 Хисаметдинов Айсар
546 =5 1994 УФА 111 Данилов Николай
547 =5 2000 УФА 111 Абдеев Ренат
548 =5 1998 НЕФ 111 Щукин Станислав
549 =5 1950 УФА 107 Ахтамьянова Зиля
550 =5 1965 УФА 107 Новичков Олег
551 =5 2000 САЛ 106 Николаев Дмитрий
552 =5 1959 КУМ 106 Петров Виктор
553 =5 2002 РБК 105 Трофимов Ярослав
554 =5 1979 РОС 105 Чернов Олег
555 1 1995 РМЛ 105 Баймуратов Айрат
556 4 1990 РЗЧ 105 Юмакаев Ильгиз
557 =5 1999 РСМ 104 Смирнов Андрей
558 =5 1999 САЛ 102 Каримова Алина
559 =5 1948 РИШ 101 Шириязданова Ринат
560 =5 2004 РБЩ 98 Фролова Ангелина
561 4 1964 УФА 98 Никитин Александр
562 =5 2003 РУЧ 97 Азизкулов Сино
563 =6 2003 УФА 97 Кобелев Тимур
564 =5 1998 УФА 97 Каримова Анастасия
565 =5 2002 РУЧ 96 Ахметшина Алия
566 =6 2002 РБТ 96 Шарипов Линар
567 4 2001 НЕФ 95 Васюкова Виктория
568 4 1998 УФА 95 Бурая Динара
569 =5 2001 РБЩ 95 Якупова Елена
570 =5 2000 РДУ 94 Гафаров Айдар
571 =6 2004 НЕФ 94 Сунгатуллин Карим
572 =5 1999 РХА 94 Барков Артем
573 =5 2001 УФА 93 Абдрафикова Диана
574 1 1995 УФА 93 Ямалетдинов Азамат
575 =5 1999 РЗЛ 92 Тагиров Шагит
576 =5 1965 РИШ 92 Худайбердин Айрат
577 =6 1998 УФА 91 Хабирьянов Андрей
578 =6 2000 РКК 90 Прожога Игнат
579 =6 2002 РАЛ 90 Хайруллин Марсель
580 =5 1994 УФА 90 Гиндуллин Эмиль
581 3 1965 ГСО 90 Самушков Сергей
582 =5 2001 НЕФ 89 Карлышев Алексей
583 2 1948 УФА 88 Альтерман Борис
584 =6 1968 РМЛ 87 Прокудин Петр
585 =5 1958 УФА 87 Косоуров Андрей
586 =6 2001 РУЧ 86 Биктимирова Лиана
587 =6 1959 РУФ 86 Зырянов Евгений
588 =5 1996 УФА 86 Урманов Азат
589 1 1994 РГА 86 Габбасов Булат
590 =6 1999 РБС 85 Ильясов Роман
591 =6 2003 УФА 85 Неджера Богдан
592 =6 1998 УФА 84 Раянов Рамиль
593 =6 2002 НЕФ 84 Миргалиев Ильнур
594 2 1998 УФА 84 Савинов Леонид
595 =5 1999 УФА 83 Исхаков Дамир
596 =6 1998 РМШ 83 Яметов Кирилл
597 =5 2001 НЕФ 82 Хайрисламов Александр
598 =6 1985 РУФ 82 Зырянов Артем
599 =5 1999 ГКИ 81 Сабирьянов Артур
600 1 1989 УФА 81 Лукманов Ильнур
601 =5 2002 РБЩ 79 Гавриков Илья
602 3 1987 ГСО 79 Бикметов Марат
603 =5 2000 УФА 78 Байрашев Игорь
604 =6 1999 РКК 78 Аскаров Ильнур
605 3 1999 САЛ 78 Гончаров Данил
606 =6 2002 СИБ 77 Байназаров Азамат
607 =5 2000 НЕФ 77 Федосеев Никита
608 =5 1999 ГКИ 77 Фоминых Татьяна
609 =6 1981 САЛ 76 Тараканов Владимир
610 3 1967 СТР 76 Дерябин Вячеслав
611 =6 2002 РБС 76 Лихачев Алексей
612 =6 2003 РКК 76 Пасечник Сергей
613 =6 2003 РКИ 76 Зиннуров Айрат
614 4 1999 РЧИ 76 Набиева Анита
615 М 1971 УФА 76 Ахмеров Ринат
616 3 1994 РКК 76 Магадеева Аида
617 +6 1964 УФА 75 Абдуллина Елена
618 =5 2001 УФА 75 Валиев Эмиль
619 =6 1998 РБТ 74 Карамова Лилия
620 =6 1984 УФА 74 Тарасов Роман
621 1 1994 РЧИ 74 Бражников Евгений
622 =6 2002 РБТ 73 Ахмадуллин Марат
623 =6 2003 УФА 73 Макаров Константин
624 =6 2000 РКК 72 Екимов Никита
625 4 2003 УФА 72 Русских Данил
626 =6 2001 РГА 72 Артемьев Василий
627 4 1993 РИГ 72 Козарез Виталий
628 =6 2002 УФА 71 Тараканова Ангелина
629 =5 2000 НЕФ 71 Шаймарданова Элина
630 =5 2003 САЛ 71 Хасанова Виолетта
631 =6 2004 РКИ 70 Сунагатова Эльвина
632 2 1997 УФА 70 Омерова Александра
633 =6 2000 УФА 69 Рясова Анастасия
634 =5 1998 САЛ 69 Гайсин Динислам
635 4 1939 УФА 69 Хакимова Фиоза
636 =5 2002 РБЩ 69 Артамонов Иван
637 =6 2002 РКИ 69 Динисламов Марсель
638 =6 1997 НЕФ 69 Закиров Фирдус
639 =5 1998 РКИ 69 Гайнанова Ленара
640 2 1974 РБЯ 69 Юнусов Ринат
641 =5 2005 РКК 68 Макаров Роман
642 =6 1997 УФА 68 Зиятдинов Рамиль
643 =6 2002 РКК 67 Бегебо Алексей
644 =5 2001 РАЛ 67 Максимов Илья
645 =5 2000 УФА 66 Тазтдинова Анна
646 =6 2005 РБЩ 66 Мельников Владислав
647 =6 1999 РБТ 66 Гарипова Алсу
648 =6 1999 УФА 66 Лубин Илья
649 =5 1999 РСМ 65 Батыршин Ильсур
650 К 1984 СИБ 65 Горюнов Алексей
651 3 1956 САЛ 64 Юсупов Ильдар
652 =6 2003 УФА 64 Хусаинов Даниэль
653 1 1992 РИЛ 64 Хадимуллин Рустам
654 =6 1994 УФА 63 Валиуллин Булат
655 =6 2004 НЕФ 62 Нургалиев Эрик
656 =6 1999 РКК 61 Симонов Алексей
657 =5 2001 УФА 61 Хуснуриялов Булат
658 =6 1994 РДЮ 61 Мухаметянов Денис
659 2 1997 РЧИ 61 Камеев Тимур
660 =5 1999 РЗЛ 59 Сулейманов Тимур
661 =6 2000 УФА 59 Комалов Илья
662 =6 2003 НЕФ 59 Иванов Андрей
663 =5 2004 УФА 59 Файзуллин Искандер
664 =5 2001 УФА 59 Мельников Вячеслав
665 =6 2001 УФА 59 Мельников Мирослав
666 =6 2006 СТР 58 Хисматуллин Эмиль
667 =5 1943 ГСО 57 Ахтямов Ринат
668 =5 1988 УФА 57 Сахипгареева(тихонов Марг
669 4 1982 ГОР 57 Султанова Лейла
670 =6 2003 УФА 56 Исаков Егор
671 =6 2002 РИШ 54 Юнусов Искандар
672 =6 2003 УФА 54 Давлетов Айдар
673 =6 2002 УФА 54 Красильникова Екатерина
674 =5 2002 БЛГ 54 Катков Виктор
675 4 1963 ГОР 54 Кондров Эдуард
676 =6 2004 РУЧ 52 Ахметшина Зилия
677 =5 1996 РДУ 52 Исламгулов Айдар
678 =6 1954 РМЛ 52 Мустюков Анвар
679 =6 2000 РБС 52 Щербинин Родион
680 =6 2000 НЕФ 52 Калимуллин Артем
681 =6 1988 РОС 52 Семенов Кирилл
682 =6 2002 РБТ 51 Хасанов Раиль
683 =6 2003 УФА 51 Хайбрахманов Данил
684 =6 2003 УФА 51 Муллаянов Алим
685 2 1996 НЕФ 51 Арсланов Марсель
686 =6 2004 РБЩ 50 Янситов Дмитрий
687 4 1993 РУФ 50 Шайхисламов Андрей
688 4 1943 УФА 50 Гизатуллина Таскира
689 =6 2002 РКИ 50 Махмутов Ильнар
690 =6 1999 РБТ 50 Хусаинова Валерия
691 =6 1989 УФА 50 Альмухаметов Ильгиз
692 =6 2003 РУЧ 50 Чубов Юрий
693 =6 2003 РУЧ 50 Елпаев Святослав
694 =6 1961 РКК 50 Киселев Александр
695 =6 1972 УФА 50 Катаев Дмитрий
696 =6 1997 САЛ 50 Кузнецов Николай
697 5 2004 НЕФ 50 Идиятуллина Эмилия
698 =6 2000 НЕФ 50 Никитина Мария
699 3 1972 ГКИ 50 Филипов Сергей
700 5 2003 УФА 50 Асраров Аскар
701 5 2002 УФА 50 Абылгузин Данил
702 =6 2001 ГСО 50 Сахабутдинов Тимур
703 4 2000 ГОК 50 Вильданов Эмиль
704 2 1963 ГКИ 50 Кузнецов Олег
705 =6 1953 САЛ 50 Нешев Владимир
706 4 1999 РЗЛ 50 Кадаев Азамат
707 4 1962 РКК 50 Гилаш Виктор
708 =6 1999 УФА 49 Насибуллин Артур
709 =6 2004 СТР 49 Галина Рената
710 =6 1996 УФА 49 Сандаков Артем
711 =6 1999 РЗЛ 49 Юламанов Айгиз
712 =6 2000 РУЧ 49 Азизкулова Мижгона
713 =6 1984 УФА 48 Арбузов Дмитрий
714 =6 2001 САЛ 48 Алексеев Илья
715 =6 1998 САЛ 48 Буркин Александр
716 3 1986 УФА 48 Лебедь Юлия
717 1 1936 РХА 47 Лежнев Геннадий
718 =6 2004 УФА 47 Швырков Егор
719 =6 1999 РБЩ 47 Салимгареев Ильдар
720 =6 1978 САЛ 46 Шеин Сергей
721 =6 2000 РЧИ 46 Османов Эмиль
722 1 1997 РКК 46 Мигранов Эльмир
723 =6 2002 РБЩ 45 Насретдинов Рамиль
724 =6 1998 УФА 44 Урманов Роман
725 =6 2002 РБЩ 43 Сухинин Вадим
726 =6 1996 НЕФ 43 Матвеева Юлия
727 =6 2001 УФА 42 Курбатов Никита
728 5 2003 УФА 42 Мардамшин Данил
729 =6 2002 РБЩ 41 Сухоев Данил
730 5 1990 УФА 41 Максимова Марина
731 =6 2005 УФА 41 Первушина София
732 =6 2000 РАЛ 41 Кривной Данила
733 4 1990 РХА 41 Казыханов Вадим
734 =6 2004 РБУ 40 Якупов Вадим
735 =6 1958 САЛ 40 Кузнецова Любовь
736 =6 2000 РБС 40 Колобов Артем
737 =6 2005 УФА 40 Дьяконов Матвей
738 =6 1995 РДА 40 Романюк Екатерина
739 =6 2002 РУЧ 40 Зарипов Радмир
740 =6 2003 УФА 39 Еникеев Аскар
741 =6 1979 УФА 39 Богомягких Марина
742 2 1934 УФА 39 Куряева Валентина
743 3 1989 УФА 39 Малышев Виктор
744 =6 1999 РУЧ 38 Рахматуллина Алия
745 5 1999 САЛ 38 Салишев Нияз
746 5 1996 САЛ 37 Калинин Константин
747 =6 2002 РБТ 37 Мустафин Раиль
748 =6 2005 РБЩ 37 Беляева Екатерина
749 =6 2004 УФА 36 Саитов Марсель
750 =6 1991 РНУ 36 Мазитов Наиль
751 =6 2005 НЕФ 36 Вострецов Дмитрий
752 =6 2002 РБЩ 36 Хусаинов Данил
753 =6 2001 НЕФ 36 Болотников Александр
754 2 1996 РХА 36 Рыбаков Максим
755 =6 1998 УФА 35 Родин Андрей
756 =6 2003 УФА 35 Широков Максим
757 =6 1998 УФА 35 Яшпаев Александр
758 М 1988 ГОК 34 Ахтемзянов Рустам
759 =6 2002 РБТ 34 Абдуллин Рустам
760 =6 2000 УФА 34 Мордвинкин Максим
761 К 1995 РТУ 34 Шаймухаметов Альберт
762 =6 2003 УФА 33 Кагарманов Юлай
763 =6 2000 НЕФ 33 Яппаров Азат
764 =6 2005 РКИ 33 Валидянов Азамат
765 =6 2001 РБУ 33 Калимуллин Айнур
766 =6 2001 РБУ 33 Гараева Раиля
767 =6 2002 УФА 33 Баранова Светлана
768 =6 1997 УФА 33 Кузнецов Виталий
769 =6 1968 НЕФ 33 Ковальска Кристина
770 =6 2001 НЕФ 33 Митрошин Данил
771 =6 1997 РКК 33 Уразбахтин Дмитрий
772 4 1998 РКИ 33 Султаншина Регина
773 4 1958 ИШМ 32 Закиров Рифат
774 =6 2004 НЕФ 32 Аюпов Артем
775 4 1997 РЧИ 32 Сайфуллин Эмиль
776 4 1981 САЛ 32 Васильев Денис
777 1 1966 РОС 32 Гусев Александр
778 =6 1997 САЛ 31 Бадретдинов Марат
779 4 2001 РЗЛ 31 Батисов Айнур
780 4 1999 РЧИ 31 Ухаль Владислав
781 =6 2003 РИШ 30 Балберов Илья
782 =6 2004 УФА 30 Гайсин Давид
783 =6 2002 РМШ 30 Ямиданова Регина
784 =6 1999 УФА 30 Габбасова Элина
785 4 2000 РИЛ 30 Давлетшин Ильдар
786 4 1998 УФА 30 Гарипов Радим
787 1 1960 ТУЙ 30 Кинзикеев Виль
788 =6 2002 УФА 29 Пучкин Олег
789 =6 1999 УФА 29 Абсалямов Родион
790 =6 1948 САЛ 29 Юсупов Николай
791 =6 2005 НЕФ 29 Иванов Михаил
792 =6 2003 УФА 29 Терещенко Дмитрий
793 =6 2001 РБУ 29 Янбаев Зоир
794 =6 1960 САЛ 28 Каримова Ольга
795 =6 2001 НЕФ 28 Самарцев Родион
796 2 1973 РКИ 28 Валиев Ильфат
797 =6 1997 УФА 27 Хакимов Дамир
798 =6 2001 УФА 27 Арсланов Денис
799 =6 2004 РБЩ 27 Вервельский Андрей
800 =6 1994 УФА 27 Анисимова Алена
801 =6 2003 РИШ 26 Галеев Айнур
802 =6 1998 РИШ 26 Галеев Тимур
803 =6 2003 УФА 26 Шайдуллин Эмиль
804 =6 2002 РБУ 26 Талипов Булат
805 =6 2002 ГСО 26 Суслин Роман
806 =6 1997 РУФ 25 Гильфанов Руслан
807 =6 2002 РБТ 25 Магзумов Данил
808 =6 2001 РКК 25 Салмияров Владислав
809 =6 2001 НЕФ 25 Миргаязов Камиль
810 =6 1996 УФА 25 Нухова Эльвина
811 =6 2001 РБУ 24 Раимов Артур
812 =6 2000 РКК 24 Шапошников Алексей
813 =6 2002 РИШ 23 Ахмеров Никита
814 =6 2002 РМШ 23 Степанова Алена
815 =6 2005 УФА 23 Казыханов Минтимир
816 3 1952 САЛ 22 Посацков Александр
817 =6 2006 УФА 22 Ислахов Алмаз
818 =6 1985 УФА 22 Гумеров Ильнур
819 =6 2003 РБЩ 22 Калимуллин Марат
820 =6 2003 РИШ 21 Борисов Егор
821 3 1950 ИШМ 21 Красовский Франц
822 =6 2000 УФА 21 Матросова Евгения
823 =6 2001 РМЛ 21 Томаров Владислав
824 5 1982 ГКИ 21 Хусаинов Юлдаш
825 =6 2005 УФА 20 Мамаева Элина
826 =6 2001 РБУ 19 Шарифьянова Лиана
827 =6 2000 РЧИ 19 Каримова Гульшат
828 =6 2000 РБУ 19 Валиева Алина
829 =6 2004 РБЩ 19 Низамова Дарья
830 =6 2000 УФА 19 Сухарев Леонид
831 =6 1999 НЕФ 19 Новицкий Александр
832 =6 2001 НЕФ 19 Шайдуллин Вадим
833 2 1999 ГОК 19 Сиротенко Вадим
834 3 1997 РЧИ 19 Иванов Дмитрий
835 5 1995 УФА 18 Яковлева Анастасия
836 =6 2000 РМЛ 18 Митюков Евгений
837 =6 1964 УФА 17 Савина Светлана
838 =6 2004 УФА 17 Мельникова Наталья
839 =6 1998 РДУ 17 Газимуллин Рифат
840 =6 2003 САЛ 17 Курач Максим
841 =6 1998 РИШ 17 Губачев Александр
842 =6 2000 УФА 17 Мухамматянов Данис
843 =6 1995 РЧИ 17 Ахметзянова Алина
844 =6 2000 УФА 17 Юдин Илья
845 =6 1993 ИШМ 16 Жалалов Альберт
846 =6 2004 РКК 16 Шапошников Максим
847 =6 2002 РКК 16 Галимов Тагир
848 3 1958 УФА 16 Савинов Виктор
849 =6 1998 РИШ 15 Вахитов Артур
850 =6 2002 РКИ 15 Гатауллин Загир
851 =6 1999 УФА 14 Серяков Валентин
852 =6 2003 РИШ 14 Егоров Максим
853 =6 2002 ГОК 14 Деникеев Айнур
854 =6 1997 САЛ 14 Караськин Роман
855 4 2001 УФА 14 Русаков Никита
856 4 2001 УФА 14 Равчеева Анастасия
857 К 1973 НЕФ 14 Антонов Олег
858 2 1963 РОС 14 Юдичев Сергей
859 5 1998 РКК 13 Адиятуллин Алмаз
860 4 2001 РГА 13 Кунгурова Юлия
861 К 1995 ГОК 13 Гук Артем
862 =6 2005 РБЩ 12 Салимгареев Артур
863 =6 2003 УФА 12 Жукова Глафира
864 =6 2001 РИШ 12 Даутов Радим
865 4 1973 ИШМ 11 Кострюков Олег
866 =6 2000 НЕФ 11 Лукманов Даниил
867 =6 1998 РИШ 10 Леонов Никита
868 5 1993 ИШМ 10 Джамбурчин Самат
869 =6 2000 САЛ 10 Харитонов Данил
870 =6 1999 САЛ 10 Васюткина Полина
871 =6 1995 СТР 10 Абраров Альберт
872 =6 2004 УФА 9 Шамсутдинов Алмаз
873 =6 2001 УФА 7 Федоров Евгений
874 =6 2003 УФА 7 Мигранов Карим
875 =6 2001 УФА 7 Белик Максим
876 =6 2003 НЕФ 7 Мифтахов Булат
877 4 1972 УФА 7 Салихова Гузель
878 =6 2004 СТР 6 Андреев Виталий
879 =6 2001 РИШ 6 Фахретдинов Ринат
880 =6 2003 УФА 6 Кудояров Артур
881 =6 1999 РИШ 5 Абдрахманов Радмир
882 =6 2003 УФА 5 Семенец Владислав
883 4 1973 УФА 4 Султангиров Ильдар
884 =6 1962 САЛ 3 Усков Валерий
885 =6 2005 РМШ 3 Сабиров Артур
886 =6 2001 НЕФ 3 Ахматянов Эмиль
887 3 1975 УФА 3 Русских Денис
888 =6 2000 УФА 2 Гумеров Гайса
889 =6 1995 УФА 1 Кайдан Дмитрий
890 =6 1960 РИШ 1 Вагапов Гайса
891 2 1982 УФА 1 Мусин Венер
|
ЖЕНСКИЙ РЕЙТИНГ-ЛИСТ на 12.05.2014
1 М 1987 ГСО НВБ 674 Ратникова Наталья
2 =К 1998 РУЧ ГАФ 613 Аминева Элина
3 =К 1997 РБЩ ГВИ 604 Сайфуллина Азалия
4 К 1997 УФА БИЭ 595 Фролова Анастасия
5 К 1995 САЛ БСЛ 578 Запольских Алена
6 К 1997 СТР МРА 575 Ли Дарья
7 К 1958 РБЩ ИФТ 569 Искарова Фануза
8 К 1992 ГСО НВБ 545 Исламгулова Лилия
9 =1 1998 УФА ТАС 511 Гилемханова Дина
10 К 1941 УФА МИА 496 Могилевская Инесса
11 М 1971 ГОР 493 Прокофьева Алена
12 =1 1996 РЧИ АМВ 472 Хакимова Регина
13 =1 1999 УФА БИЭ 466 Кочарян Лилит
14 К 1995 НЕФ УФФ 451 Курбаншоева Лесана
15 1 1956 УФА КВА 442 Лукьянова Ирина
16 К 1994 СТР ТАС 434 Хисматуллина Аделина
17 М 1984 УФА МИВ 420 Мурсалимова Инна
18 =2 1995 САЛ БИЭ 414 Гилязова Альбина
19 К 1989 СТР НВБ 406 Мурзакаева Миляуша
20 К 1984 РЧИ АМВ 382 Агзамова Мария
21 =2 1998 УФА МВЛ 369 Валиуллина Лиана
22 1 2000 РБЩ ИФТ 365 Шарафиева Ксения
23 =2 2002 РБЩ ИФТ 351 Шакирова Арина
24 2 1993 РЧИ МВИ 342 Зарипова Эльвина
25 2 2000 НЕФ УФФ 308 Колганова Валерия
26 =3 1999 РКИ КРА 303 Арсланова Ильвина
27 =3 2000 РУЧ ГАФ 298 Ахметшина Лилия
28 К 1995 РБК КАВ 287 Каштанова Александра
29 2 1982 УФА РНМ 283 Каверина Анастасия
30 2 2000 УФА ГВИ 272 Молодцова Ксения
31 М 1988 СТР ТАС 262 Фадеева Елена
32 2 1995 БЛГ ГВИ 250 Килюшева Мария
33 1 1999 УФА БИЭ 237 Зверс Виктория
34 =4 2000 РГА САМ 235 Широкова Виолетта
35 =4 1998 РЧИ АМВ 234 Турьянова Карина
36 =4 1999 УФА РНМ 226 Ижболдина Полина
37 3 1998 РМШ АНЯ 199 Сайпушева Эрви
38 =4 2001 ГСО МИВ 198 Равчеева Анастасия
39 =4 1999 РИЛ ХМХ 178 Зиннатуллина Роксана
40 =5 2001 РУЧ ГАФ 175 Биктимирова Лиана
41 =5 2002 РУЧ ГАФ 174 Ахметшина Алия
42 3 1998 РКК НМВ 170 Карпова Ирина
43 =4 1998 НЕФ УФФ 163 Валеева Айгуль
44 =4 1999 УФА МРШ 162 Ульмасова Диана
45 =5 2001 ГСО МИВ 152 Семенова Ксения
46 =5 1999 РБК КАВ 148 Латыпова Лилия
47 3 2000 УФА ТАС 137 Лончакова Юлия
48 4 2004 РБЩ ИФТ 136 Липатова Ксения
49 =5 2004 РУЧ ГАФ 132 Ахметшина Зилия
50 4 1998 УФА МРШ 130 Бурая Динара
51 =5 1960 САЛ 126 Каримова Ольга
52 3 1997 РКИ КРА 121 Хайдарова Регина
53 4 1996 ОКТ ХРЭ 120 Валиуллина Элина
54 4 2001 РГА САМ 118 Кунгурова Юлия
55 2 1997 РХА ЛОГ 118 Рахматуллина Ляйсан
56 =5 2001 РБК КАВ 114 Кузнецова Елизавета
57 =5 2004 РКИ КРА 114 Сунагатова Эльвина
58 2 1997 САЛ ВВД 109 Новикова Ольга
59 =5 2003 РМЛ ГГМ 108 Ишмуратова Миннур
60 4 2000 РКК ФЭВ 107 Сахипова Карина
61 4 2002 УФА МАВ 104 Кириллова Анастасия
62 =5 2002 УФА МАВ 103 Тараканова Ангелина
63 4 2001 НЕФ УФФ 102 Васюкова Виктория
64 4 1998 РКИ КРА 101 Султаншина Регина
65 =5 2004 НЕФ УФФ 99 Идиятуллина Эмилия
66 =6 2004 СТР МРА 98 Галина Рената
67 =5 1999 РМЛ ГГМ 97 Абдуллина Кадрия
68 М 1958 САЛ 97 Кузнецова Любовь
69 4 2002 РБЩ ИФТ 95 Мохова Ирина
70 =6 2004 РБЩ ИФТ 94 Фролова Ангелина
71 4 1997 УФА МВЛ 93 Гибадуллина Карина
72 3 1997 РКИ КРА 93 Гайнанова Эльмира
73 =6 1998 РБТ ЮОВ 88 Карамова Лилия
74 =5 1998 РБК КСА 88 Закирова Лилия
75 =6 2000 УФА БСИ 87 Харисова Диана
76 4 1998 РКИ КРА 86 Гайнанова Ленара
77 4 1996 РМШ АНЯ 86 Салмиярова Элеонора
78 =5 1998 РМЛ ГГМ 85 Лебедева Мария
79 3 1964 УФА 84 Гарифуллина Эльмира
80 =5 1997 РМЛ ГГМ 84 Караськина Вероника
81 =5 1997 РМЛ ГГМ 83 Ильтимирова Алиса
82 =6 1995 РСМ ДВК 82 Шаймарданова Роза
83 =5 1998 РБЩ ИФТ 82 Зайнитдинова Галия
84 =6 2000 НЕФ УФФ 81 Никитина Мария
85 =5 1997 РМЛ ГГМ 81 Никифорова Мария
86 =6 1999 РХА ЛГФ 80 Жайляува Айгиза
87 =5 1999 РСМ ДВК 79 Фомина Анжелика
88 =5 1996 РБК КСА 77 Митрофанова Александра
89 4 2001 УФА МРШ 74 Абдрафикова Диана
90 =5 1999 РБК КСА 74 Хабибуллина Регина
91 =6 2003 РМШ АНЯ 73 Айгузина Милана
92 =6 1999 РКИ ФФФ 62 Хусниярова Эльза
93 4 1995 УФА МВЛ 62 Гайнцева Татьяна
94 =6 2004 РКИ КРА 61 Мирфаязова Лэйла
95 =6 2002 УФА МАВ 60 Красильникова Екатерина
96 =5 1996 РМШ АНЯ 60 Сайпушева Кристина
97 =6 1999 РБТ ЮОВ 58 Гарипова Алсу
98 4 1996 РКИ ФФФ 56 Фаизова Лейсан
99 =5 2000 УФА ТАС 55 Тазтдинова Анна
100 =6 2002 РИШ ЮКЗ 53 Сомова Кира
101 4 1997 РКК ФЭВ 53 Саитова Эльвина
102 =6 2002 РБС РСИ 50 Ковина Васелина
103 =6 2004 РКИ КРА 50 Юлаева Диля
104 =6 2003 РКК АМВ 50 Иванко Светлана
105 =6 1999 РКИ ФФФ 50 Хусаинова Гульназ
106 =6 2003 РКИ КРА 49 Хайдарова Эльвира
107 +6 2005 СТР 48 Капшук Эвелина
108 =6 2001 РМЛ ГГМ 48 Фаткуллина Назгуль
109 =6 2001 РБК КСА 47 Павлова Лиана
110 =6 1999 РСМ ДВК 45 Мухаметкулова Эльза
111 =6 2004 РКК АМВ 44 Денисова Ульяна
112 4 1999 УФА МРШ 44 Фоминых Татьяна
113 5 1997 СТР УПН 44 Ишкильдина Карина
114 М 1991 СТР НВБ 44 Мурзакаева Эльвира
115 =6 2005 УФА МАВ 43 Первушина София
116 =6 2002 УФА МВЛ 42 Баранова Светлана
117 =6 2005 УФА МАВ 41 Писарева Елена
118 =6 2000 РЗЛ ТВЮ 39 Кутуева Залия
119 1 1934 УФА 38 Куряева Валентина
120 =6 2002 РАУ НВН 36 Артемьева Анжела
121 =6 1999 РБТ ЮОВ 35 Хусаинова Валерия
122 =6 2007 РМШ АНЯ 35 Апсатарова Дарина
123 =6 2001 РКК АМВ 35 Ильчук Елена
124 =6 2003 РМШ АНЯ 34 Яшпаева Екатерина
125 =6 2005 РБЩ ИФТ 34 Беляева Екатерина
126 4 1972 НЕФ 34 Коржова Ольга
127 =6 2004 НЕФ КАД 33 Раянова Азалия
128 =6 1999 РКИ ФФФ 32 Сираева Алия
129 =6 2000 РЧИ АМВ 31 Лукманова Элмира
130 =6 2000 РУЧ ГАФ 29 Азизкулова Межгона
131 =6 2000 РКК АМВ 28 Ветчинкина Альбина
132 =6 2003 РКК АМВ 28 Кондрова Дарья
133 =6 1999 РКИ ФФФ 27 Якупова Алсу
134 2 1939 УФА 25 Хакимова Фиоза
135 +6 2003 РИШ ЮКЗ 24 Зубахина Анастасия
136 =6 2001 РХА ЛГФ 24 Родионова Яна
137 4 1996 РКИ ФФФ 24 Шагиева Гузель
138 =6 1999 УФА АРА 22 Шустова Дарья
139 =6 1999 РКК ЗРР 21 Шакирова Зарина
140 5 1996 ОКТ ХРЭ 21 Хайрутдинова Венера
141 +6 2002 САЛ ЗВЛ 20 Галимуллина Алина
142 =6 2002 РКК АМВ 20 Денисова Мария
143 +6 2004 САЛ ЗВЛ 19 Никитина Анна
144 +6 2002 РИШ ЮКЗ 19 Рябова Полина
145 =6 2003 УФА ТГЮ 19 Жукова Глафира
146 5 1998 УФА БСИ 18 Каримова Анастасия
147 =6 2002 УФА МРШ 18 Нагаева Аделина
148 =6 2005 УФА МРШ 17 Мамаева Элина
149 =6 2005 УФА МРШ 15 Абдул Самира
150 =6 2004 УФА МРШ 14 Фролова Серафима
151 =6 2002 РАУ НВН 13 Артемьева Кристина
152 =6 2000 РЗЛ ТВЮ 13 Хохлова Яна
153 5 1998 УФА АРА 12 Абдулганеева Анастасия
154 =6 2001 РЧИ АМВ 12 Карагулова Диана
155 =6 1997 РХА ЛГФ 12 Бикбова Юлия
156 =6 2003 СИБ ЛАО 11 Гумерова Зульфия
157 =6 2005 НЕФ КАД 10 Ахмадеева Ада
158 5 1998 РБК КСА 9 Степанова Ольга
159 +6 2003 РИШ ЮКЗ 8 Щекочихина Анна
160 =6 1999 РЗЛ ТВЮ 8 Сухова Ирина
161 =6 2003 СИБ ЛАО 7 Ишкуватова Элеонора
162 2 1993 РЧИ МВИ 7 Нигматуллина Элина
163 +6 2003 РИШ ЮКЗ 6 Газизова Мария
164 =6 2003 УФА РНМ 5 Чулицкая Рената
165 +6 2006 РИШ ЮКЗ 3 Свечникова Дарья
166 +6 2006 СТР МРА 3 Мазмаева Алина
167 =6 1996 РАЛ МФИ 3 Талхина Зиля
|