МУЖСКОЙ РЕЙТИНГ-ЛИСТ на 17.08.2014
1 =М 1986 РБИ 1449 Байбулдин Андрей
2 =М 1992 СТР 1403 Гадиев Вильдан
3 =М 1983 УФА 1304 Куприянов Олег
4 =М 1975 УФА 1251 Рыжов Юрий
5 =К 1998 УФА 864 Чмелев Родион
6 =М 1984 УФА 847 Аристов Александр
7 =М 1974 САЛ 807 Мазмаев Руслан
8 =К 1997 УФА 803 Фоминых Илья
9 =М 1990 УФА 802 Исмайлов Азат
10 М 1991 УФА 799 Харламов Руслан
11 =К 1997 УФА 792 Семенов Константин
12 М 1986 УФА 790 Срумов Антон
13 М 1974 УФА 788 Аббасов Рустамхон
14 М 1998 РБК 784 Топорков Артур
15 =К 1990 РБИ 764 Байбулдина Анастасия
16 М 1987 УФА 757 Сазонов Николай
17 =К 1998 САЛ 756 Смирнов Андрей
18 М 1977 УФА 754 Зарецкий Максим
19 =К 2000 РБЩ 752 Коврижников Максим
20 =К 1995 РБЩ 745 Байрамалов Леонид
21 М 1980 РГА 743 Максютов Азат
22 =К 1976 РБЩ 737 Яковлев Денис
23 =К 1952 УФА 736 Лютый Олег
24 =К 1962 УФА 723 Шакуров Нафис
25 =К 1998 САЛ 723 Антошкин Алексей
26 М 1988 УФА 717 Валеев Риф
27 =К 2000 УФА 708 Антонян Ваге
28 =К 1993 РКК 702 Салихов Раиль
29 М 1969 УФА 699 Урманов Артур
30 =К 1998 РКК 698 Медведев Тарас
31 =К 1993 УФА 688 Зубайдуллин Артем
32 =К 1972 УФА 685 Фоминых Дмитрий
33 =К 1962 УФА 676 Хабиров Марс
34 =К 2000 РБЩ 669 Новокшонов Ярослав
35 =К 1988 УФА 668 Суфияров Эдуард
36 =К 1997 РБЩ 666 Сайфуллина Азалия
37 =К 1975 УФА 666 Маневич Сергей
38 =К 1987 УФА 664 Ратникова Наталья
39 =К 2000 РГА 663 Клементьев Роман
40 М 1959 РБЩ 663 Горбунов Валентин
41 =К 1995 РБЩ 663 Грубов Виталий
42 =К 1995 САЛ 659 Сагитов Александр
43 М 1988 НЕФ 654 Наконечный Антон
44 =К 1995 УФА 650 Кузнецов Дмитрий
45 М 1990 УФА 647 Сафиуллин Азат
46 =К 1960 УФА 645 Рудаков Константин
47 М 1989 УФА 644 Яковлев Михаил
48 =К 1998 УФА 638 Исмайлов Азамат
49 =К 1988 РХА 632 Рахматуллин Равиль
50 =К 1995 УФА 632 Асылгужин Марсель
51 =К 1946 УФА 630 Коротеев Георгий
52 =1 2001 УФА 627 Гашников Виталий
53 =К 1993 УФА 623 Мазурин Александр
54 =К 1997 УФА 620 Лукьянов Роман
55 =К 1992 САЛ 619 Бочаров Артем
56 М 1946 УФА 618 Мазурин Викентий
57 =К 1965 УФА 615 Тодрамович Александр
58 =К 1973 УФА 610 Махмудов Рустем
59 =1 1971 УФА 607 Прокофьева Алена
60 =К 1968 УФА 604 Аксенов Андрей
61 =1 2000 РБЩ 600 Новокшонов Вячеслав
62 К 1985 ГСО 599 Прыйма Павел
63 К 1956 УФА 592 Халимонов Евгений
64 М 1970 УФА 591 Дулесов Вадим
65 =1 1990 УФА 586 Сартаев Тимур
66 К 1975 РБУ 585 Якупов Динар
67 =1 1995 САЛ 581 Запольских Алена
68 =1 1985 УФА 581 Абдулин Айдар
69 М 1997 БАВ 578 Хайруллин Шамиль
70 К 2001 РБЩ 575 Герасев Михаил
71 К 1997 РГА 572 Маркелов Николай
72 =1 1959 РУЧ 568 Гайнуллин Айтуган
73 =1 1989 УФА 568 Овчинников Дмитрий
74 =1 1963 УФА 567 Коробко Павел
75 =1 1974 РБЩ 564 Манайчев Владимир
76 =1 1984 УФА 563 Габдуллин Марс
77 К 1972 УФА 561 Кондратьев Игорь
78 =1 1976 УФА 559 Андрющенко Матвей
79 =1 1974 РАУ 557 Мызников Сергей
80 =1 2000 РБЩ 554 Шарафиева Ксения
81 К 1970 УФА 554 Салманов Сергей
82 К 1992 САЛ 554 Ларионов Сергей
83 =1 1949 УФА 553 Прокофьев Михаил
84 =1 1979 РКК 553 Терехин Виктор
85 К 1991 САЛ 552 Абдрашитов Азат
86 К 1989 РБЩ 552 Искаров Руслан
87 М 1960 УФА 550 Шариков Сергей
88 =1 1999 УФА 548 Буков Владислав
89 =1 1975 РБЩ 542 Хаматшин Евгений
90 К 1972 РБЩ 542 Игнатенко Алексей
91 К 1957 РКЛ 539 Имашев Альфит
92 К 1995 РОС 537 Медведев Денис
93 =1 1961 РНУ 529 Тагиров Сайфулла
94 =1 1984 НЕФ 528 Валеев Рустам
95 К 1997 УФА 526 Фролова Анастасия
96 =1 1984 УФА 521 Красильников Павел
97 =1 1985 УФА 519 Мусабиров Вадим
98 К 1996 САЛ 519 Ларионов Дмитрий
99 =1 1999 УФА 518 Кочарян Лилит
100 =1 1972 УФА 516 Иванов Виталий
101 К 1995 РГА 515 Горбунов Вячеслав
102 =1 1984 РЧИ 514 Агзамова Мария
103 К 1996 УФА 511 Басс Кирилл
104 =1 1979 САЛ 508 Морозов Роман
105 К 1969 РКК 508 Медведев Анатолий
106 К 1975 РИШ 507 Клоков Юрий
107 =1 1993 РБЩ 506 Емельянов Александр
108 =1 1998 РБЩ 505 Осинский Александр
109 =1 2000 РИЛ 502 Гареев Денис
110 =1 1988 РМШ 501 Миксонов Эренбург
111 К 1969 УФА 500 Барышев Сергей
112 =1 1998 РИЛ 495 Кашапов Рустам
113 М 1992 ГСО 493 Шапошников Александр
114 К 1969 УФА 490 Уткулов Ринат
115 =1 1997 НЕФ 488 Крапивин Дмитрий
116 =1 1989 УФА 488 Хуснутдинов Данияр
117 =1 1954 УФА 485 Стародубцев Олег
118 К 1995 УФА 483 Вафин Егор
119 К 1968 УФА 483 Аюпов Айдар
120 =1 1946 УФА 481 Толкачев Иван
121 =2 1996 УФА 481 Иванов Владислав
122 =1 1956 РТУ 479 Муллаяров Рафхат
123 =1 1964 УФА 477 Молодцов Вадим
124 К 1966 РБК 477 Топорков Юрий
125 =1 1986 УФА 476 Сафиуллин Динар
126 К 1956 УФА 473 Семенов Юрий
127 =1 1984 САЛ 472 Парамонов Юрий
128 К 1992 УФА 472 Исламгулова Лилия
129 =2 2002 САЛ 471 Рогачев Дмитрий
130 =1 1955 УФА 469 Шайхутдинов Рамиль
131 =2 1994 УФА 468 Комлев Семен
132 =2 1999 УФА 466 Мухетдинов Амир
133 М 1990 УФА 465 Старновский Семен
134 =1 2003 УФА 464 Хуснутдинов Радмир
135 К 1965 ГЛЕ 464 Шакиров Ильяс
136 К 1992 САЛ 463 Сайфутдинов Тимур
137 К 1966 УФА 459 Хубатулин Ринат
138 =1 1992 РУЧ 458 Аминев Ильдар
139 =1 1973 УФА 456 Горшенин Юрий
140 =2 1959 УФА 455 Гайсин Айрат
141 =1 1963 УФА 454 Лось Андрей
142 =1 1998 РУЧ 454 Аминева Элина
143 =2 1999 РБЩ 453 Байрамалов Константин
144 =1 1954 РКК 452 Макаров Валерий
145 =1 1975 УФА 451 Кузьмин Александр
146 =1 1952 УФА 450 Сафаров Ревнер
147 =2 1984 УФА 446 Галеев Ранис
148 К 1957 РТУ 446 Афанасьев Леонид
149 М 1991 РХА 446 Лежнев Артем
150 1 1941 УФА 443 Алпацкий Валентин
151 К 1978 РКК 443 Макаров Андрей
152 1 1958 РБЩ 443 Искарова Фануза
153 К 1974 УФА 442 Кулешов Юрий
154 К 1993 САЛ 442 Файзуллин Тимур
155 К 1975 УФА 442 Шарипов Вадим
156 1 1987 УФА 440 Исмагилов Вадим
157 К 1997 РКК 440 Салихов Юнир
158 1 1990 УФА 440 Васильев Александр
159 К 1968 УФА 438 Савилов Дмитрий
160 1 1988 РКГ 437 Мухутдинов Динар
161 1 1961 УФА 437 Романченко Геннадий
162 1 1955 УФА 437 Рахматуллин Рашит
163 К 1958 НЕФ 437 Лим Александр
164 1 1999 УФА 434 Зверс Марк
165 1 1997 СТР 434 Ли Дарья
166 1 1997 РКИ 433 Калимуллин Радик
167 1 1974 УФА 431 Юнусов Степан
168 М 1981 УФА 429 Федоров Игорь
169 1 1992 РБС 428 Маликов Ильдар
170 1 1995 САЛ 428 Ишгарин Айдар
171 1 1954 РУЧ 425 Бахтияров Айрат
172 К 1981 РБЩ 424 Зубахин Артем
173 К 1945 УФА 423 Шапошников Александр
174 1 1950 КУМ 423 Аминов Альберт
175 К 1980 РКК 421 Фаизов Эльдар
176 К 1959 УФА 420 Ахметзянов Фауль
177 1 2001 УФА 420 Хайруллин Артур
178 К 1952 РТУ 419 Шадрин Эдуард
179 1 1957 УФА 418 Полушин Сергей
180 =2 1965 ОКТ 418 Хамидов Мауль
181 К 1961 РИШ 412 Орлов Николай
182 =2 1995 САЛ 411 Гилязова Альбина
183 1 1973 УФА 408 Никитин Михаил
184 1 1980 УФА 407 Насыров Илдар
185 К 1959 УФА 406 Мицул Тимофей
186 К 1994 ГОК 406 Хайруллин Ренат
187 1 1960 УФА 404 Зиновьев Александр
188 1 1998 РКК 404 Горбунов Никита
189 =2 1998 САЛ 402 Атягин Руслан
190 М 1987 НЕФ 401 Гайсин Эдуард
191 1 1941 УФА 400 Могилевская Инесса
192 1 1989 УФА 397 Ишметов Александр
193 1 1954 УФА 397 Нестеренко Георгий
194 К 1956 УФА 397 Кузнецов Владимир
195 К 1977 УФА 396 Лончаков Константин
196 1 1968 УФА 390 Полищук Юрий
197 1 2003 УФА 387 Беляков Максим
198 1 1996 РБЩ 386 Жуланов Максим
199 =2 1996 УФА 385 Кочарян Гегецик
200 1 1957 РИШ 384 Юнусов Камиль
201 К 1988 СТР 383 Фадеева Елена
202 =2 1958 УФА 383 Садыков Амир
203 =2 2002 РКК 382 Чопанашвили Георгий
204 =2 1999 УФА 379 Яровиков Даниил
205 =2 1986 РАЛ 375 Шангареев Ильнур
206 1 1965 УФА 375 Мухамадиев Наиль
207 =2 2000 РКК 372 Горбунов Денис
208 1 1976 МЕЖ 368 Ефремов Юрий
209 К 1946 УФА 367 Баринов Владимир
210 =2 1972 УФА 365 Шебалин Алексей
211 =2 1997 НЕФ 365 Биктов Евгений
212 1 1993 РКК 362 Шайдулов Эдуард
213 =3 1994 РОС 359 Галимов Артур
214 1 1999 УФА 354 Дядин Дмитрий
215 М 1975 НЕФ 354 Нургалиев Радик
216 =3 1966 УФА 352 Гайсин Арсен
217 =2 1996 САЛ 350 Торгашов Никита
218 =2 1998 УФА 350 Гилемханова Дина
219 =2 1984 УФА 350 Кривоносов Роман
220 1 1997 РДА 350 Трякин Глеб
221 К 1992 НЕФ 350 Якупов Ильнар
222 К 1981 РГА 348 Сабиров Дмитрий
223 =3 1972 УФА 347 Раянов Айрат
224 1 1969 РАУ 347 Сидоров Олег
225 2 2000 НЕФ 346 Хабибуллин Рустам
226 1 1989 РКИ 345 Арсланов Ильназ
227 =3 1997 РАЛ 343 Тырин Марк
228 1 1957 РИГ 341 Саитов Ринат
229 1 1996 РМЛ 340 Петров Артем
230 М 1988 УФА 335 Богданович Евгений
231 2 1995 РКГ 335 Ижбульдин Альберт
232 2 1998 УФА 334 Сидоров Роман
233 2 2000 УФА 333 Мансуров Данар
234 2 1966 РОС 333 Годжаев Иса
235 =3 1972 ГКИ 331 Хакимов Фларит
236 1 2001 РБЩ 330 Ибагишев Денис
237 1 1996 РЧИ 327 Хакимова Регина
238 2 1955 ОКТ 325 Назаров Евгений
239 2 1961 РТУ 324 Мазлов Сергей
240 К 1968 ГСО 324 Гильманов Рустем
241 1 1950 УФА 323 Алмаев Раис
242 2 1973 УФА 322 Ахтямов Рустам
243 1 1959 УФА 321 Усков Сергей
244 2 1999 НЕФ 321 Каримов Рашит
245 2 1997 НЕФ 317 Мариночкин Руслан
246 =3 1999 САЛ 317 Крылов Алексей
247 =3 2000 НЕФ 317 Колганова Валерия
248 2 1986 УФА 316 Латыпов Феликс
249 =3 1961 РБМ 315 Бикметов Раиль
250 2 1999 УФА 315 Зверс Виктория
251 =3 1982 РМЛ 313 Калашников Евгений
252 1 1994 РБЩ 312 Апакетов Эдуард
253 =3 2003 РБЩ 311 Пехенько Кирилл
254 =3 1997 РКИ 310 Галиханов Ильяс
255 =3 1997 РКГ 308 Ижбульдин Радмир
256 К 1990 НЕФ 308 Гайфуллин Кемаль
257 2 1950 СТР 303 Цацин Михаил
258 =3 2002 РБЩ 302 Шакирова Арина
259 2 1970 УФА 302 Туйгильдин Айнур
260 2 1979 УФА 302 Вильданов Марат
261 2 1979 УФА 301 Мезенцева Марина
262 2 1986 УФА 300 Таначев Николай
263 2 1991 ГКИ 300 Кабиров Ильназ
264 2 1996 РОС 299 Газизуллин Азамат
265 2 1986 СИБ 298 Гильмияров Роман
266 2 1982 УФА 297 Каверина Анастасия
267 =3 1977 САЛ 296 Неудачин Александр
268 2 1998 РМЛ 296 Заманов Альфред
269 2 1999 РИШ 296 Мазитов Динар
270 2 1987 РИШ 293 Кутлубаев Юрий
271 К 1966 СТР 292 Искандаров Ильшат
272 2 1960 УФА 291 Ахтемзянов Анвар
273 К 1995 РМЛ 291 Сангишев Руслан
274 =3 2000 УФА 290 Ахтемзянов Рафаэль
275 2 1995 УФА 289 Габдуллин Азат
276 =3 2002 РКК 288 Макаров Егор
277 =3 2000 РКИ 287 Мирваязов Ильяс
278 1 1979 НЕФ 286 Мазитов Рустам
279 =3 2001 РБЩ 285 Жуланов Дмитрий
280 2 1960 СТР 285 Козлов Сергей
281 К 1954 УФА 285 Башаров Раис
282 2 2000 САЛ 282 Можайко Владислав
283 2 2000 РИШ 281 Худайбердин Динар
284 К 1976 НЕФ 281 Каюмов Рафаэль
285 К 1971 РИШ 279 Барабанов Владимир
286 2 1960 УФА 279 Мурзин Евгений
287 =3 1998 РКИ 279 Камильянов Айрат
288 2 1976 РБЩ 276 Баязитов Рамиль
289 =3 1980 УФА 276 Марамзин Сергей
290 М 1958 ГСО 276 Буков Сергей
291 =3 2004 УФА 274 Аксенов Артем
292 =3 2001 НЕФ 272 Замурагин Павел
293 К 1966 ГКИ 272 Хабиров Айрат
294 2 1977 УФА 271 Тляумбетов Рашит
295 2 1997 РКИ 270 Якупов Айдар
296 1 1995 РБК 270 Каштанова Александра
297 =3 2003 УФА 267 Хафизов Булат
298 2 1998 РБС 266 Ковин Кирилл
299 =3 2003 САЛ 266 Валевко Игорь
300 К 1959 САЛ 266 Демьянов Виктор
301 =3 1999 РБК 265 Базылов Данил
302 =3 1998 УФА 264 Валиуллина Лиана
303 2 1997 УФА 263 Балхияров Алмаз
304 2 1970 УФА 262 Арчибасов Евгений
305 2 1956 УФА 261 Лукьянова Ирина
306 =3 1974 РБМ 260 Зайнуллин Фаниль
307 1 1954 СТР 259 Магадеев Вильнур
308 2 1998 РБЩ 259 Шакиров Богдан
309 =3 1993 РБИ 257 Суярбаев Алексей
310 2 1992 УФА 257 Зайнутдинов Наиль
311 2 2002 УФА 253 Валиев Даниил
312 =3 1985 УФА 250 Соколова Эльвира
313 3 1994 РКИ 249 Султанов Айдар
314 3 1957 РУЧ 246 Гайнуллин Абдулла
315 2 1993 УФА 245 Алтынбаев Марат
316 3 1965 УФА 244 Кузьмин Андрей
317 К 1963 УФА 242 Салихов Рим
318 2 1997 РБМ 242 Лукманов Рамис
319 2 1996 РДУ 240 Мугурбанов Урал
320 2 1999 НЕФ 240 Усманов Руслан
321 3 1991 УФА 239 Искаков Салават
322 3 1999 РМЛ 238 Багаев Ильдан
323 3 1946 УФА 237 Граф Анатолий
324 3 1999 УФА 237 Галиуллин Радмир
325 2 1961 РАЛ 237 Мухаметзянов Фаниль
326 1 1965 УФА 237 Булаев Владимир
327 3 1999 УФА 236 Шайнуров Вадим
328 2 1972 КУМ 236 Девяткин Александр
329 2 1998 УФА 235 Сулейманов Артур
330 2 1997 РКК 233 Галяутдинов Тимур
331 1 1996 УФА 232 Савин Михаил
332 3 1993 УФА 232 Рахимов Абдусаттор
333 =4 1998 НЕФ 231 Валеева Айгуль
334 3 1998 САЛ 230 Бартенев Данил
335 2 1969 КУМ 230 Скворцов Сергей
336 1 1971 ОКТ 230 Артамонов Андрей
337 3 2002 СТР 228 Галимов Роберт
338 3 1969 РБМ 227 Адельгужин Салават
339 3 1997 УФА 227 Ширгазин Данил
340 =4 1996 НЕФ 227 Саттаров Айдар
341 М 1989 УФА 227 Абдуллин Денис
342 3 1989 РКК 225 Григорьев Дмитрий
343 2 1975 УФА 225 Хакимов Айрат
344 3 1990 УФА 224 Громыхалов Станислав
345 3 1984 УФА 224 Николаев Александр
346 М 1988 УФА 224 Санейко Дмитрий
347 3 2000 УФА 223 Молодцова Ксения
348 2 1982 УФА 223 Валиахметов Руслан
349 3 2000 НЕФ 222 Синягин Евгений
350 3 2000 РКК 220 Ахмадуллин Эдуард
351 1 1986 УФА 220 Иванов Евгений
352 3 1997 РКК 219 Ишкарин Ильвир
353 1 1995 РЧИ 218 Урманов Радмир
354 3 2000 УФА 217 Лончакова Юлия
355 3 1998 РМШ 216 Рушингин Дмитрий
356 =4 1983 УФА 215 Макаров Артем
357 3 1996 РАЛ 215 Рафиков Руслан
358 К 1953 УФА 215 Николаева Валентина
359 =4 1962 МЕЖ 213 Файзуллин Камиль
360 +3 1984 УФА 211 Пономарев Дмитрий
361 1 1972 УФА 211 Якупов Рустем
362 3 1964 УФА 210 Гарифуллина Эльмира
363 2 1997 РБС 210 Ушаков Тимофей
364 3 1976 УФА 209 Абдулжелилов Ибрагим
365 3 1999 РКИ 209 Арсланова Ильвина
366 3 1998 РКК 209 Яубаширов Ильшат
367 1 1962 УФА 206 Давлетов Тимур
368 3 1996 РКК 205 Карпов Алексей
369 3 2000 УФА 203 Череповицкий Владислав
370 =4 1998 РИШ 203 Вельдяскин Никита
371 1 1958 САЛ 201 Яппаров Радик
372 3 1997 УФА 199 Хабибуллин Мухаммет
373 3 1997 БЛГ 199 Фролов Михаил
374 3 2001 РБЩ 198 Мухамадеев Вильдан
375 3 1997 РБС 198 Верзакова Евгения
376 3 1953 УФА 198 Гребельник Степан
377 2 1993 РУЧ 198 Гильманова Диана
378 3 1997 РКК 197 Рахматуллин Артур
379 3 1949 УФА 194 Петухова Надежда
380 3 1998 РКК 193 Карпова Ирина
381 1 1968 БАВ 193 Хайруллин Ильнур
382 =4 1993 РДА 192 Поляков Игорь
383 3 1999 РБС 188 Багин Кирилл
384 =4 2000 РУЧ 188 Ахметшина Лилия
385 =4 1980 РБТ 187 Юсупова Оксана
386 =4 2000 НЕФ 186 Фарваев Айдар
387 1 1991 УФА 185 Иванов Дмитрий
388 =4 2004 РБЩ 184 Липатова Ксения
389 =4 1998 УФА 183 Абдулганеева Анастасия
390 =4 1999 РИЛ 183 Зиннатуллина Роксана
391 =4 1976 РОС 183 Перченко Александр
392 =5 2001 РИШ 182 Золотихин Филипп
393 =5 1995 УФА 182 Бахтиярова Венера
394 =4 1997 САЛ 181 Гибадуллин Рушан
395 =4 1997 НЕФ 181 Тоймурзин Николай
396 =4 1994 УФА 180 Осипов Роман
397 =5 1995 РАБ 180 Гильманов Ильшат
398 3 1947 УФА 179 Аминев Марат
399 =4 1998 РМЛ 179 Багаев Ильсур
400 =4 2001 УФА 178 Шакиров Сабур
401 =4 1981 УФА 177 Волков Алексей
402 3 1991 УФА 177 Калимуллин Рамис
403 1 1936 УФА 176 Тарараев Петр
404 =5 1997 УФА 176 Искандаров Ильнур
405 =4 2000 РКИ 176 Камильянов Расуль
406 =4 1961 УФА 176 Парахина Елена
407 2 1961 УФА 176 Мустафин Рустэм
408 =4 1997 РИШ 175 Горин Александр
409 =5 1987 УФА 175 Тимофеев Владимир
410 3 1970 УФА 175 Умматов Ирек
411 3 1995 РКК 175 Шаймухаметов Ильшат
412 1 1990 РТУ 175 Батыров Ильдан
413 2 1994 ГСО 175 Гайсина Альфия
414 1 1977 УФА 175 Хадарин Артем
415 =4 2000 РБС 174 Щербинин Владислав
416 =4 2001 УФА 174 Исаев Вячеслав
417 3 1995 УФА 173 Скорняков Владислав
418 2 1961 УФА 173 Гайфуллин Роберт
419 3 1997 РБЩ 172 Сафина Зилия
420 =4 1963 УФА 172 Ли Сергей
421 3 2003 РЧИ 171 Рахматуллин Эмиль
422 1 1949 СТР 170 Мурзакаев Фарит
423 2 1987 УФА 170 Якшибаев Самат
424 3 1940 УФА 168 Набиуллина Светлана
425 =4 1996 УФА 167 Юдин Антон
426 3 1967 УФА 167 Неизвестных Игорь
427 1 1990 НЕФ 167 Лихачев Александр
428 =4 2004 РБЩ 165 Хомутов Максим
429 3 1963 УФА 165 Буткин Андрей
430 =5 1983 РОС 163 Кибаев Сергей
431 =5 2000 РБТ 163 Тимуршин Алексей
432 =4 2002 УФА 162 Сагидуллин Радмир
433 =5 1990 РУЧ 162 Гареев Роман
434 =4 2002 РБЩ 161 Мохова Ирина
435 1 1993 РЧИ 161 Низамутдинов Эльмир
436 =4 2003 РИЛ 160 Холматов Богдан
437 =4 1996 РУФ 160 Набиуллин Марсель
438 =5 1974 РБМ 159 Фатхуллин Мирхайдар
439 =4 2000 РБС 159 Колобов Антон
440 =5 1999 УФА 158 Чеботарь Николай
441 =5 2000 РГА 158 Шумихин Денис
442 3 1975 ИШМ 157 Толстиков Сергей
443 =5 2001 РГА 157 Маннанов Руслан
444 =4 1966 УФА 157 Ячменев Андрей
445 =4 1998 РЧИ 153 Турьянова Карина
446 =5 1950 СТР 152 Боргарт Федор
447 3 1997 НЕФ 152 Хатымов Артем
448 =4 1999 РБС 151 Гордеев Юрий
449 3 1999 НЕФ 151 Агзамова Диана
450 =4 1965 КУМ 151 Кретов Сергей
451 3 1996 СТР 151 Николаев Владислав
452 3 1992 РУЧ 150 Юлдашева Алина
453 К 1951 ГКИ 150 Бережной Николай
454 4 2001 УФА 149 Ячменев Иван
455 =5 2000 ГСО 149 Харисова Диана
456 К 1979 РИЛ 149 Холматов Марат
457 3 1977 МЕЖ 149 Шишков Александр
458 К 1993 БАВ 148 Хайруллин Ильдар
459 =5 1988 УФА 148 Сюндюков Эльдар
460 4 1989 УФА 148 Кунафин Амир
461 4 1972 УФА 148 Новоселов Станислав
462 =5 2003 НЕФ 147 Назмутдинов Михаил
463 =5 1983 РБУ 147 Шакиров Ильнур
464 4 1962 УФА 147 Тимербулатов Раиль
465 =5 1999 УФА 146 Ульмасова Диана
466 4 1998 РКК 146 Адиятуллин Айдар
467 4 2000 РГА 146 Широкова Виолетта
468 4 1996 НЕФ 145 Салимов Ринат
469 4 1999 УФА 145 Терегулов Рустем
470 1 1965 ОКТ 145 Рахимов Ринат
471 =5 1995 РБТ 144 Кашин Антон
472 =5 1989 УФА 144 Фатхуллин Евгений
473 3 1959 РБЩ 144 Вежнин Валерий
474 =5 2001 РБС 143 Ковин Александр
475 =5 1980 УФА 143 Шуваев Сергей
476 4 1999 УФА 142 Ижболдина Полина
477 4 1997 ГСО 142 Юнусов Тимур
478 =5 1999 РКИ 142 Салихов Салават
479 2 1950 УФА 142 Ворошев Владимир
480 =5 1994 УФА 141 Бикмухаметов Антон
481 4 2001 РБЩ 141 Байрамалов Вячеслав
482 4 1995 НЕФ 141 Рахимов Никита
483 4 1991 РЧИ 141 Буженик Александр
484 4 1990 РБЖ 140 Федотов Владимир
485 4 1997 РКИ 140 Хайдарова Регина
486 4 1985 ГКИ 139 Лазарев Дмитрий
487 2 1954 УФА 139 Грошев Юрий
488 =5 2002 УФА 138 Кириллова Анастасия
489 =5 1985 РБИ 138 Харитонов Иван
490 3 1982 РДУ 137 Билалов Ильнур
491 4 2000 РКК 137 Матвеев Алексей
492 4 2000 РИШ 137 Круподёров Даниил
493 =5 1989 САЛ 136 Решетицкий Денис
494 =5 1971 РБС 136 Ушаков Владимир
495 3 1989 НЕФ 136 Кильдиярова Алина
496 4 1994 РБЩ 135 Зайнитдинова Рита
497 =5 1997 РИШ 135 Серов Данил
498 4 1998 УФА 135 Озеров Алексей
499 4 1999 РКИ 133 Хазиев Альмир
500 =5 1955 УФА 133 Кагарманова Зульфира
501 2 1966 УФА 133 Саяхов Радик
502 =5 1994 РБР 132 Кильдияров Артур
503 4 1998 УФА 132 Салимянов Руслан
504 1 1996 САЛ 132 Кидрасов Тагир
505 =5 1950 УФА 131 Ахтамьянова Зиля
506 2 1993 РЧИ 131 Зарипова Эльвина
507 =5 2001 УФА 130 Никифоров Вадим
508 1 1974 ИШМ 130 Максимов Алексей
509 3 1963 УФА 130 Беляков Иван
510 2 1996 РАУ 129 Сидоров Дмитрий
511 =5 1972 РНУ 129 Валеев Альфрем
512 1 1995 РМЛ 129 Агудалин Дмитрий
513 =5 1966 УФА 128 Фалалеев Игорь
514 =5 1993 УФА 128 Галин Рамис
515 К 1990 БАВ 127 Мусалямов Руслан
516 =5 1989 УФА 125 Суриминов Сергей
517 4 2001 РМЛ 125 Халиков Денис
518 =5 1999 РБК 125 Иксанов Ринат
519 М 1999 ГСО 125 Шарипов Давид
520 3 1993 САЛ 125 Козленков Никита
521 =5 2001 РМЛ 124 Исаев Глеб
522 1 1956 СТР 123 Сагитов Венер
523 =5 1997 РБМ 123 Аминев Айдар
524 =5 1971 УФА 122 Юдин Павел
525 4 1970 УФА 122 Щербий Эдгар
526 =5 1994 КУМ 121 Нигматуллин Динар
527 4 1995 УФА 121 Горшенин Никита
528 =5 2000 РКИ 120 Шайдуллин Рустам
529 4 1966 УФА 119 Терещенко Галина
530 =5 1999 САЛ 118 Смирнов Николай
531 =5 1986 УФА 118 Ратнер Артем
532 =5 1997 НЕФ 117 Шагалиев Наиль
533 =5 1984 УФА 116 Никитин Дмитрий
534 =5 2001 УФА 115 Русаков Дмитрий
535 =5 1971 САЛ 115 Желтов Вячеслав
536 4 1995 РЧИ 115 Шамситдинов Булат
537 =5 1972 РНУ 115 Валеев Альберт
538 2 1995 БЛГ 114 Килюшева Мария
539 =5 2001 РМШ 113 Шамратов Алексей
540 =5 1999 САЛ 113 Седова Яна
541 =5 1994 УФА 112 Имандусов Алмат
542 1 1995 РМЛ 112 Баймуратов Айрат
543 4 1990 РЗЧ 112 Юмакаев Ильгиз
544 =5 1989 УФА 111 Хисаметдинов Айсар
545 =5 1994 УФА 111 Данилов Николай
546 =5 2000 УФА 111 Абдеев Ренат
547 =5 1998 НЕФ 111 Щукин Станислав
548 =5 1997 УФА 108 Васильев Лев
549 =5 1965 УФА 107 Новичков Олег
550 =5 2000 САЛ 106 Николаев Дмитрий
551 =5 1959 КУМ 106 Петров Виктор
552 =5 2002 РБК 105 Трофимов Ярослав
553 =5 1979 РОС 105 Чернов Олег
554 4 1964 УФА 105 Никитин Александр
555 =5 1999 РСМ 104 Смирнов Андрей
556 =5 1999 САЛ 102 Каримова Алина
557 =5 1948 РИШ 101 Шириязданова Ринат
558 1 1995 УФА 100 Ямалетдинов Азамат
559 =5 2004 РБЩ 98 Фролова Ангелина
560 =5 2003 РУЧ 97 Азизкулов Сино
561 =6 2003 УФА 97 Кобелев Тимур
562 =5 1998 УФА 97 Каримова Анастасия
563 =6 2002 РБТ 96 Шарипов Линар
564 4 2001 НЕФ 95 Васюкова Виктория
565 4 1998 УФА 95 Бурая Динара
566 =5 2001 РБЩ 95 Якупова Елена
567 2 1948 УФА 95 Альтерман Борис
568 =5 2000 РДУ 94 Гафаров Айдар
569 =6 2004 НЕФ 94 Сунгатуллин Карим
570 =5 1999 РХА 94 Барков Артем
571 =5 2001 УФА 93 Абдрафикова Диана
572 1 1994 РГА 93 Габбасов Булат
573 =5 1999 РЗЛ 92 Тагиров Шагит
574 =5 1965 РИШ 92 Худайбердин Айрат
575 =6 1998 УФА 91 Хабирьянов Андрей
576 =6 2000 РКК 90 Прожога Игнат
577 =6 2002 РАЛ 90 Хайруллин Марсель
578 =5 1994 УФА 90 Гиндуллин Эмиль
579 3 1965 ГСО 90 Самушков Сергей
580 =5 2001 НЕФ 89 Карлышев Алексей
581 1 1989 УФА 88 Лукманов Ильнур
582 =6 1968 РМЛ 87 Прокудин Петр
583 =5 1958 УФА 87 Косоуров Андрей
584 =6 1959 РУФ 86 Зырянов Евгений
585 =5 1996 УФА 86 Урманов Азат
586 3 1987 ГСО 86 Бикметов Марат
587 =6 1999 РБС 85 Ильясов Роман
588 =6 2003 УФА 85 Неджера Богдан
589 3 1999 САЛ 85 Гончаров Данил
590 =6 1998 УФА 84 Раянов Рамиль
591 =6 2002 НЕФ 84 Миргалиев Ильнур
592 2 1998 УФА 84 Савинов Леонид
593 =5 1999 УФА 83 Исхаков Дамир
594 =6 1998 РМШ 83 Яметов Кирилл
595 3 1994 РКК 83 Магадеева Аида
596 =5 2001 НЕФ 82 Хайрисламов Александр
597 =6 1985 РУФ 82 Зырянов Артем
598 =5 2002 РУЧ 81 Ахметшина Алия
599 =5 1999 ГКИ 81 Сабирьянов Артур
600 1 1994 РЧИ 81 Бражников Евгений
601 =5 2002 РБЩ 79 Гавриков Илья
602 =5 2000 УФА 78 Байрашев Игорь
603 =6 1999 РКК 78 Аскаров Ильнур
604 =5 2003 САЛ 78 Хасанова Виолетта
605 =6 2002 СИБ 77 Байназаров Азамат
606 =5 2000 НЕФ 77 Федосеев Никита
607 =5 1999 ГКИ 77 Фоминых Татьяна
608 2 1997 УФА 77 Омерова Александра
609 =6 1981 САЛ 76 Тараканов Владимир
610 3 1967 СТР 76 Дерябин Вячеслав
611 =6 2002 РБС 76 Лихачев Алексей
612 =6 2003 РКК 76 Пасечник Сергей
613 =6 2003 РКИ 76 Зиннуров Айрат
614 4 1999 РЧИ 76 Набиева Анита
615 М 1971 УФА 76 Ахмеров Ринат
616 2 1974 РБЯ 76 Юнусов Ринат
617 =5 2001 УФА 75 Валиев Эмиль
618 =6 1998 РБТ 74 Карамова Лилия
619 =6 1984 УФА 74 Тарасов Роман
620 =6 2002 РБТ 73 Ахмадуллин Марат
621 =6 2003 УФА 73 Макаров Константин
622 =6 2000 РКК 72 Екимов Никита
623 4 2003 УФА 72 Русских Данил
624 =6 2001 РГА 72 Артемьев Василий
625 4 1993 РИГ 72 Козарез Виталий
626 К 1984 СИБ 72 Горюнов Алексей
627 =6 2002 УФА 71 Тараканова Ангелина
628 =5 2000 НЕФ 71 Шаймарданова Элина
629 1 1992 РИЛ 71 Хадимуллин Рустам
630 =6 2004 РКИ 70 Сунагатова Эльвина
631 =6 2000 УФА 69 Рясова Анастасия
632 =5 1998 САЛ 69 Гайсин Динислам
633 4 1939 УФА 69 Хакимова Фиоза
634 =5 2002 РБЩ 69 Артамонов Иван
635 =6 2002 РКИ 69 Динисламов Марсель
636 =6 1997 НЕФ 69 Закиров Фирдус
637 =6 2001 РУЧ 69 Биктимирова Лиана
638 =5 1998 РКИ 69 Гайнанова Ленара
639 =5 2005 РКК 68 Макаров Роман
640 =6 1997 УФА 68 Зиятдинов Рамиль
641 2 1997 РЧИ 68 Камеев Тимур
642 =6 2002 РКК 67 Бегебо Алексей
643 =5 2001 РАЛ 67 Максимов Илья
644 =5 2000 УФА 66 Тазтдинова Анна
645 =6 2005 РБЩ 66 Мельников Владислав
646 =6 1999 РБТ 66 Гарипова Алсу
647 =6 1999 УФА 66 Лубин Илья
648 =5 1999 РСМ 65 Батыршин Ильсур
649 3 1956 САЛ 64 Юсупов Ильдар
650 =6 2003 УФА 64 Хусаинов Даниэль
651 =6 1994 УФА 63 Валиуллин Булат
652 =6 2004 НЕФ 62 Нургалиев Эрик
653 =6 1999 РКК 61 Симонов Алексей
654 =5 2001 УФА 61 Хуснуриялов Булат
655 =6 1994 РДЮ 61 Мухаметянов Денис
656 =5 1999 РЗЛ 59 Сулейманов Тимур
657 =6 2000 УФА 59 Комалов Илья
658 =6 2003 НЕФ 59 Иванов Андрей
659 =5 2004 УФА 59 Файзуллин Искандер
660 =5 2001 УФА 59 Мельников Вячеслав
661 =6 2001 УФА 59 Мельников Мирослав
662 =6 2006 СТР 58 Хисматуллин Эмиль
663 2 1996 НЕФ 58 Арсланов Марсель
664 =5 1988 УФА 57 Сахипгареева(тихонов Марг
665 4 1982 ГОР 57 Султанова Лейла
666 4 1999 РЗЛ 57 Кадаев Азамат
667 4 1962 РКК 57 Гилаш Виктор
668 =6 2003 УФА 56 Исаков Егор
669 3 1986 УФА 55 Лебедь Юлия
670 =6 2002 РИШ 54 Юнусов Искандар
671 =6 2003 УФА 54 Давлетов Айдар
672 =6 2002 УФА 54 Красильникова Екатерина
673 =5 2002 БЛГ 54 Катков Виктор
674 4 1963 ГОР 54 Кондров Эдуард
675 1 1997 РКК 53 Мигранов Эльмир
676 =5 1996 РДУ 52 Исламгулов Айдар
677 =6 1954 РМЛ 52 Мустюков Анвар
678 =6 2000 РБС 52 Щербинин Родион
679 =6 2000 НЕФ 52 Калимуллин Артем
680 =6 1988 РОС 52 Семенов Кирилл
681 =5 1943 ГСО 51 Ахтямов Ринат
682 =6 2002 РБТ 51 Хасанов Раиль
683 =6 2003 УФА 51 Хайбрахманов Данил
684 =6 2003 УФА 51 Муллаянов Алим
685 =6 2004 РБЩ 50 Янситов Дмитрий
686 4 1993 РУФ 50 Шайхисламов Андрей
687 4 1943 УФА 50 Гизатуллина Таскира
688 =6 2002 РКИ 50 Махмутов Ильнар
689 =6 1999 РБТ 50 Хусаинова Валерия
690 =6 1989 УФА 50 Альмухаметов Ильгиз
691 =6 2003 РУЧ 50 Чубов Юрий
692 =6 2003 РУЧ 50 Елпаев Святослав
693 =6 1961 РКК 50 Киселев Александр
694 =6 1972 УФА 50 Катаев Дмитрий
695 =6 1997 САЛ 50 Кузнецов Николай
696 5 2004 НЕФ 50 Идиятуллина Эмилия
697 =6 2000 НЕФ 50 Никитина Мария
698 3 1972 ГКИ 50 Филипов Сергей
699 5 2003 УФА 50 Асраров Аскар
700 5 2002 УФА 50 Абылгузин Данил
701 =6 2001 ГСО 50 Сахабутдинов Тимур
702 4 2000 ГОК 50 Вильданов Эмиль
703 2 1963 ГКИ 50 Кузнецов Олег
704 =6 1953 САЛ 50 Нешев Владимир
705 =6 1999 УФА 49 Насибуллин Артур
706 =6 2004 СТР 49 Галина Рената
707 =6 1996 УФА 49 Сандаков Артем
708 =6 1999 РЗЛ 49 Юламанов Айгиз
709 =6 2000 РУЧ 49 Азизкулова Мижгона
710 =6 1984 УФА 48 Арбузов Дмитрий
711 =6 2001 САЛ 48 Алексеев Илья
712 =6 1998 САЛ 48 Буркин Александр
713 4 1990 РХА 48 Казыханов Вадим
714 1 1936 РХА 47 Лежнев Геннадий
715 =6 2004 УФА 47 Швырков Егор
716 =6 1999 РБЩ 47 Салимгареев Ильдар
717 =6 1978 САЛ 46 Шеин Сергей
718 =6 2000 РЧИ 46 Османов Эмиль
719 3 1989 УФА 46 Малышев Виктор
720 =6 2002 РБЩ 45 Насретдинов Рамиль
721 5 1999 САЛ 45 Салишев Нияз
722 =6 1998 УФА 44 Урманов Роман
723 =6 2002 РБЩ 43 Сухинин Вадим
724 =6 1996 НЕФ 43 Матвеева Юлия
725 2 1996 РХА 43 Рыбаков Максим
726 =6 2001 УФА 42 Курбатов Никита
727 5 2003 УФА 42 Мардамшин Данил
728 =6 2002 РБЩ 41 Сухоев Данил
729 5 1990 УФА 41 Максимова Марина
730 =6 2005 УФА 41 Первушина София
731 =6 2000 РАЛ 41 Кривной Данила
732 К 1995 РТУ 41 Шаймухаметов Альберт
733 =6 2004 РБУ 40 Якупов Вадим
734 =6 1958 САЛ 40 Кузнецова Любовь
735 =6 2000 РБС 40 Колобов Артем
736 =6 2005 УФА 40 Дьяконов Матвей
737 =6 1995 РДА 40 Романюк Екатерина
738 =6 2002 РУЧ 40 Зарипов Радмир
739 4 1998 РКИ 40 Султаншина Регина
740 =6 2003 УФА 39 Еникеев Аскар
741 =6 1979 УФА 39 Богомягких Марина
742 2 1934 УФА 39 Куряева Валентина
743 4 1997 РЧИ 39 Сайфуллин Эмиль
744 4 1981 САЛ 39 Васильев Денис
745 1 1966 РОС 39 Гусев Александр
746 =6 2004 РУЧ 38 Ахметшина Зилия
747 =6 1999 РУЧ 38 Рахматуллина Алия
748 4 2001 РЗЛ 38 Батисов Айнур
749 4 1999 РЧИ 38 Ухаль Владислав
750 5 1996 САЛ 37 Калинин Константин
751 =6 2002 РБТ 37 Мустафин Раиль
752 =6 2005 РБЩ 37 Беляева Екатерина
753 4 2000 РИЛ 37 Давлетшин Ильдар
754 4 1998 УФА 37 Гарипов Радим
755 1 1960 ТУЙ 37 Кинзикеев Виль
756 =6 2004 УФА 36 Саитов Марсель
757 =6 1991 РНУ 36 Мазитов Наиль
758 =6 2005 НЕФ 36 Вострецов Дмитрий
759 =6 2002 РБЩ 36 Хусаинов Данил
760 =6 2001 НЕФ 36 Болотников Александр
761 =6 1998 УФА 35 Родин Андрей
762 =6 2003 УФА 35 Широков Максим
763 =6 1998 УФА 35 Яшпаев Александр
764 2 1973 РКИ 35 Валиев Ильфат
765 М 1988 ГОК 34 Ахтемзянов Рустам
766 =6 2002 РБТ 34 Абдуллин Рустам
767 =6 2000 УФА 34 Мордвинкин Максим
768 =6 2003 УФА 33 Кагарманов Юлай
769 =6 2000 НЕФ 33 Яппаров Азат
770 =6 2005 РКИ 33 Валидянов Азамат
771 =6 2001 РБУ 33 Калимуллин Айнур
772 =6 2001 РБУ 33 Гараева Раиля
773 =6 2002 УФА 33 Баранова Светлана
774 =6 1997 УФА 33 Кузнецов Виталий
775 =6 1968 НЕФ 33 Ковальска Кристина
776 =6 2001 НЕФ 33 Митрошин Данил
777 =6 1997 РКК 33 Уразбахтин Дмитрий
778 4 1958 ИШМ 32 Закиров Рифат
779 =6 2004 НЕФ 32 Аюпов Артем
780 =6 1997 САЛ 31 Бадретдинов Марат
781 =6 2003 РИШ 30 Балберов Илья
782 =6 2004 УФА 30 Гайсин Давид
783 =6 2002 РМШ 30 Ямиданова Регина
784 =6 1999 УФА 30 Габбасова Элина
785 =6 2002 УФА 29 Пучкин Олег
786 =6 1999 УФА 29 Абсалямов Родион
787 =6 1948 САЛ 29 Юсупов Николай
788 =6 2005 НЕФ 29 Иванов Михаил
789 =6 2003 УФА 29 Терещенко Дмитрий
790 =6 2001 РБУ 29 Янбаев Зоир
791 =6 1960 САЛ 28 Каримова Ольга
792 =6 2001 НЕФ 28 Самарцев Родион
793 =6 1997 УФА 27 Хакимов Дамир
794 =6 2001 УФА 27 Арсланов Денис
795 =6 2004 РБЩ 27 Вервельский Андрей
796 =6 1994 УФА 27 Анисимова Алена
797 =6 2003 РИШ 26 Галеев Айнур
798 =6 1998 РИШ 26 Галеев Тимур
799 =6 2003 УФА 26 Шайдуллин Эмиль
800 =6 2002 РБУ 26 Талипов Булат
801 =6 2002 ГСО 26 Суслин Роман
802 2 1999 ГОК 26 Сиротенко Вадим
803 3 1997 РЧИ 26 Иванов Дмитрий
804 =6 1997 РУФ 25 Гильфанов Руслан
805 =6 2002 РБТ 25 Магзумов Данил
806 =6 2001 РКК 25 Салмияров Владислав
807 =6 2001 НЕФ 25 Миргаязов Камиль
808 =6 1996 УФА 25 Нухова Эльвина
809 =6 2001 РБУ 24 Раимов Артур
810 =6 2000 РКК 24 Шапошников Алексей
811 =6 2002 РИШ 23 Ахмеров Никита
812 =6 2002 РМШ 23 Степанова Алена
813 =6 2005 УФА 23 Казыханов Минтимир
814 3 1958 УФА 23 Савинов Виктор
815 3 1952 САЛ 22 Посацков Александр
816 =6 2006 УФА 22 Ислахов Алмаз
817 =6 1985 УФА 22 Гумеров Ильнур
818 =6 2003 РБЩ 22 Калимуллин Марат
819 =6 2003 РИШ 21 Борисов Егор
820 3 1950 ИШМ 21 Красовский Франц
821 =6 2000 УФА 21 Матросова Евгения
822 =6 2001 РМЛ 21 Томаров Владислав
823 5 1982 ГКИ 21 Хусаинов Юлдаш
824 4 2001 УФА 21 Русаков Никита
825 4 2001 УФА 21 Равчеева Анастасия
826 К 1973 НЕФ 21 Антонов Олег
827 2 1963 РОС 21 Юдичев Сергей
828 =6 2005 УФА 20 Мамаева Элина
829 4 2001 РГА 20 Кунгурова Юлия
830 К 1995 ГОК 20 Гук Артем
831 =6 2001 РБУ 19 Шарифьянова Лиана
832 =6 2000 РЧИ 19 Каримова Гульшат
833 =6 2000 РБУ 19 Валиева Алина
834 =6 2004 РБЩ 19 Низамова Дарья
835 =6 2000 УФА 19 Сухарев Леонид
836 =6 1999 НЕФ 19 Новицкий Александр
837 =6 2001 НЕФ 19 Шайдуллин Вадим
838 5 1995 УФА 18 Яковлева Анастасия
839 =6 2000 РМЛ 18 Митюков Евгений
840 =6 1964 УФА 17 Савина Светлана
841 =6 2004 УФА 17 Мельникова Наталья
842 =6 1998 РДУ 17 Газимуллин Рифат
843 =6 2003 САЛ 17 Курач Максим
844 =6 1998 РИШ 17 Губачев Александр
845 =6 2000 УФА 17 Мухамматянов Данис
846 =6 1995 РЧИ 17 Ахметзянова Алина
847 =6 2000 УФА 17 Юдин Илья
848 =6 1993 ИШМ 16 Жалалов Альберт
849 =6 2004 РКК 16 Шапошников Максим
850 =6 2002 РКК 16 Галимов Тагир
851 =6 1998 РИШ 15 Вахитов Артур
852 =6 2002 РКИ 15 Гатауллин Загир
853 =6 1999 УФА 14 Серяков Валентин
854 =6 2003 РИШ 14 Егоров Максим
855 =6 2002 ГОК 14 Деникеев Айнур
856 =6 1997 САЛ 14 Караськин Роман
857 4 1972 УФА 14 Салихова Гузель
858 5 1998 РКК 13 Адиятуллин Алмаз
859 =6 2005 РБЩ 12 Салимгареев Артур
860 =6 2003 УФА 12 Жукова Глафира
861 =6 2001 РИШ 12 Даутов Радим
862 4 1973 ИШМ 11 Кострюков Олег
863 =6 2000 НЕФ 11 Лукманов Даниил
864 4 1973 УФА 11 Султангиров Ильдар
865 =6 1998 РИШ 10 Леонов Никита
866 5 1993 ИШМ 10 Джамбурчин Самат
867 =6 2000 САЛ 10 Харитонов Данил
868 =6 1999 САЛ 10 Васюткина Полина
869 =6 1995 СТР 10 Абраров Альберт
870 3 1975 УФА 10 Русских Денис
871 =6 2004 УФА 9 Шамсутдинов Алмаз
872 2 1982 УФА 8 Мусин Венер
873 =6 2001 УФА 7 Федоров Евгений
874 =6 2003 УФА 7 Мигранов Карим
875 =6 2001 УФА 7 Белик Максим
876 =6 2003 НЕФ 7 Мифтахов Булат
877 4 1997 РМЛ 7 Файзуллин Тимур
878 К 1982 РУЧ 7 Гайнуллин Айдар
879 =6 2004 СТР 6 Андреев Виталий
880 =6 2001 РИШ 6 Фахретдинов Ринат
881 =6 2003 УФА 6 Кудояров Артур
882 =6 1999 РИШ 5 Абдрахманов Радмир
883 =6 2003 УФА 5 Семенец Владислав
884 4 1999 УФА 4 Шамсутдинов Артур
885 4 1998 САЛ 4 Фаизов Динар
886 =6 1962 САЛ 3 Усков Валерий
887 =6 2005 РМШ 3 Сабиров Артур
888 =6 2001 НЕФ 3 Ахматянов Эмиль
889 =6 2000 УФА 2 Гумеров Гайса
890 3 1998 РЧИ 2 Уразаев Рифкат
891 4 1996 УФА 2 Султанмагомедов Тимур
892 =6 1995 УФА 1 Кайдан Дмитрий
893 =6 1960 РИШ 1 Вагапов Гайса
|
ЖЕНСКИЙ РЕЙТИНГ-ЛИСТ на 12.05.2014
1 М 1987 ГСО НВБ 674 Ратникова Наталья
2 =К 1998 РУЧ ГАФ 613 Аминева Элина
3 =К 1997 РБЩ ГВИ 604 Сайфуллина Азалия
4 К 1997 УФА БИЭ 595 Фролова Анастасия
5 К 1995 САЛ БСЛ 578 Запольских Алена
6 К 1997 СТР МРА 575 Ли Дарья
7 К 1958 РБЩ ИФТ 569 Искарова Фануза
8 К 1992 ГСО НВБ 545 Исламгулова Лилия
9 =1 1998 УФА ТАС 511 Гилемханова Дина
10 К 1941 УФА МИА 496 Могилевская Инесса
11 М 1971 ГОР 493 Прокофьева Алена
12 =1 1996 РЧИ АМВ 472 Хакимова Регина
13 =1 1999 УФА БИЭ 466 Кочарян Лилит
14 К 1995 НЕФ УФФ 451 Курбаншоева Лесана
15 1 1956 УФА КВА 442 Лукьянова Ирина
16 К 1994 СТР ТАС 434 Хисматуллина Аделина
17 М 1984 УФА МИВ 420 Мурсалимова Инна
18 =2 1995 САЛ БИЭ 414 Гилязова Альбина
19 К 1989 СТР НВБ 406 Мурзакаева Миляуша
20 К 1984 РЧИ АМВ 382 Агзамова Мария
21 =2 1998 УФА МВЛ 369 Валиуллина Лиана
22 1 2000 РБЩ ИФТ 365 Шарафиева Ксения
23 =2 2002 РБЩ ИФТ 351 Шакирова Арина
24 2 1993 РЧИ МВИ 342 Зарипова Эльвина
25 2 2000 НЕФ УФФ 308 Колганова Валерия
26 =3 1999 РКИ КРА 303 Арсланова Ильвина
27 =3 2000 РУЧ ГАФ 298 Ахметшина Лилия
28 К 1995 РБК КАВ 287 Каштанова Александра
29 2 1982 УФА РНМ 283 Каверина Анастасия
30 2 2000 УФА ГВИ 272 Молодцова Ксения
31 М 1988 СТР ТАС 262 Фадеева Елена
32 2 1995 БЛГ ГВИ 250 Килюшева Мария
33 1 1999 УФА БИЭ 237 Зверс Виктория
34 =4 2000 РГА САМ 235 Широкова Виолетта
35 =4 1998 РЧИ АМВ 234 Турьянова Карина
36 =4 1999 УФА РНМ 226 Ижболдина Полина
37 3 1998 РМШ АНЯ 199 Сайпушева Эрви
38 =4 2001 ГСО МИВ 198 Равчеева Анастасия
39 =4 1999 РИЛ ХМХ 178 Зиннатуллина Роксана
40 =5 2001 РУЧ ГАФ 175 Биктимирова Лиана
41 =5 2002 РУЧ ГАФ 174 Ахметшина Алия
42 3 1998 РКК НМВ 170 Карпова Ирина
43 =4 1998 НЕФ УФФ 163 Валеева Айгуль
44 =4 1999 УФА МРШ 162 Ульмасова Диана
45 =5 2001 ГСО МИВ 152 Семенова Ксения
46 =5 1999 РБК КАВ 148 Латыпова Лилия
47 3 2000 УФА ТАС 137 Лончакова Юлия
48 4 2004 РБЩ ИФТ 136 Липатова Ксения
49 =5 2004 РУЧ ГАФ 132 Ахметшина Зилия
50 4 1998 УФА МРШ 130 Бурая Динара
51 =5 1960 САЛ 126 Каримова Ольга
52 3 1997 РКИ КРА 121 Хайдарова Регина
53 4 1996 ОКТ ХРЭ 120 Валиуллина Элина
54 4 2001 РГА САМ 118 Кунгурова Юлия
55 2 1997 РХА ЛОГ 118 Рахматуллина Ляйсан
56 =5 2001 РБК КАВ 114 Кузнецова Елизавета
57 =5 2004 РКИ КРА 114 Сунагатова Эльвина
58 2 1997 САЛ ВВД 109 Новикова Ольга
59 =5 2003 РМЛ ГГМ 108 Ишмуратова Миннур
60 4 2000 РКК ФЭВ 107 Сахипова Карина
61 4 2002 УФА МАВ 104 Кириллова Анастасия
62 =5 2002 УФА МАВ 103 Тараканова Ангелина
63 4 2001 НЕФ УФФ 102 Васюкова Виктория
64 4 1998 РКИ КРА 101 Султаншина Регина
65 =5 2004 НЕФ УФФ 99 Идиятуллина Эмилия
66 =6 2004 СТР МРА 98 Галина Рената
67 =5 1999 РМЛ ГГМ 97 Абдуллина Кадрия
68 М 1958 САЛ 97 Кузнецова Любовь
69 4 2002 РБЩ ИФТ 95 Мохова Ирина
70 =6 2004 РБЩ ИФТ 94 Фролова Ангелина
71 4 1997 УФА МВЛ 93 Гибадуллина Карина
72 3 1997 РКИ КРА 93 Гайнанова Эльмира
73 =6 1998 РБТ ЮОВ 88 Карамова Лилия
74 =5 1998 РБК КСА 88 Закирова Лилия
75 =6 2000 УФА БСИ 87 Харисова Диана
76 4 1998 РКИ КРА 86 Гайнанова Ленара
77 4 1996 РМШ АНЯ 86 Салмиярова Элеонора
78 =5 1998 РМЛ ГГМ 85 Лебедева Мария
79 3 1964 УФА 84 Гарифуллина Эльмира
80 =5 1997 РМЛ ГГМ 84 Караськина Вероника
81 =5 1997 РМЛ ГГМ 83 Ильтимирова Алиса
82 =6 1995 РСМ ДВК 82 Шаймарданова Роза
83 =5 1998 РБЩ ИФТ 82 Зайнитдинова Галия
84 =6 2000 НЕФ УФФ 81 Никитина Мария
85 =5 1997 РМЛ ГГМ 81 Никифорова Мария
86 =6 1999 РХА ЛГФ 80 Жайляува Айгиза
87 =5 1999 РСМ ДВК 79 Фомина Анжелика
88 =5 1996 РБК КСА 77 Митрофанова Александра
89 4 2001 УФА МРШ 74 Абдрафикова Диана
90 =5 1999 РБК КСА 74 Хабибуллина Регина
91 =6 2003 РМШ АНЯ 73 Айгузина Милана
92 =6 1999 РКИ ФФФ 62 Хусниярова Эльза
93 4 1995 УФА МВЛ 62 Гайнцева Татьяна
94 =6 2004 РКИ КРА 61 Мирфаязова Лэйла
95 =6 2002 УФА МАВ 60 Красильникова Екатерина
96 =5 1996 РМШ АНЯ 60 Сайпушева Кристина
97 =6 1999 РБТ ЮОВ 58 Гарипова Алсу
98 4 1996 РКИ ФФФ 56 Фаизова Лейсан
99 =5 2000 УФА ТАС 55 Тазтдинова Анна
100 =6 2002 РИШ ЮКЗ 53 Сомова Кира
101 4 1997 РКК ФЭВ 53 Саитова Эльвина
102 =6 2002 РБС РСИ 50 Ковина Васелина
103 =6 2004 РКИ КРА 50 Юлаева Диля
104 =6 2003 РКК АМВ 50 Иванко Светлана
105 =6 1999 РКИ ФФФ 50 Хусаинова Гульназ
106 =6 2003 РКИ КРА 49 Хайдарова Эльвира
107 +6 2005 СТР 48 Капшук Эвелина
108 =6 2001 РМЛ ГГМ 48 Фаткуллина Назгуль
109 =6 2001 РБК КСА 47 Павлова Лиана
110 =6 1999 РСМ ДВК 45 Мухаметкулова Эльза
111 =6 2004 РКК АМВ 44 Денисова Ульяна
112 4 1999 УФА МРШ 44 Фоминых Татьяна
113 5 1997 СТР УПН 44 Ишкильдина Карина
114 М 1991 СТР НВБ 44 Мурзакаева Эльвира
115 =6 2005 УФА МАВ 43 Первушина София
116 =6 2002 УФА МВЛ 42 Баранова Светлана
117 =6 2005 УФА МАВ 41 Писарева Елена
118 =6 2000 РЗЛ ТВЮ 39 Кутуева Залия
119 1 1934 УФА 38 Куряева Валентина
120 =6 2002 РАУ НВН 36 Артемьева Анжела
121 =6 1999 РБТ ЮОВ 35 Хусаинова Валерия
122 =6 2007 РМШ АНЯ 35 Апсатарова Дарина
123 =6 2001 РКК АМВ 35 Ильчук Елена
124 =6 2003 РМШ АНЯ 34 Яшпаева Екатерина
125 =6 2005 РБЩ ИФТ 34 Беляева Екатерина
126 4 1972 НЕФ 34 Коржова Ольга
127 =6 2004 НЕФ КАД 33 Раянова Азалия
128 =6 1999 РКИ ФФФ 32 Сираева Алия
129 =6 2000 РЧИ АМВ 31 Лукманова Элмира
130 =6 2000 РУЧ ГАФ 29 Азизкулова Межгона
131 =6 2000 РКК АМВ 28 Ветчинкина Альбина
132 =6 2003 РКК АМВ 28 Кондрова Дарья
133 =6 1999 РКИ ФФФ 27 Якупова Алсу
134 2 1939 УФА 25 Хакимова Фиоза
135 +6 2003 РИШ ЮКЗ 24 Зубахина Анастасия
136 =6 2001 РХА ЛГФ 24 Родионова Яна
137 4 1996 РКИ ФФФ 24 Шагиева Гузель
138 =6 1999 УФА АРА 22 Шустова Дарья
139 =6 1999 РКК ЗРР 21 Шакирова Зарина
140 5 1996 ОКТ ХРЭ 21 Хайрутдинова Венера
141 +6 2002 САЛ ЗВЛ 20 Галимуллина Алина
142 =6 2002 РКК АМВ 20 Денисова Мария
143 +6 2004 САЛ ЗВЛ 19 Никитина Анна
144 +6 2002 РИШ ЮКЗ 19 Рябова Полина
145 =6 2003 УФА ТГЮ 19 Жукова Глафира
146 5 1998 УФА БСИ 18 Каримова Анастасия
147 =6 2002 УФА МРШ 18 Нагаева Аделина
148 =6 2005 УФА МРШ 17 Мамаева Элина
149 =6 2005 УФА МРШ 15 Абдул Самира
150 =6 2004 УФА МРШ 14 Фролова Серафима
151 =6 2002 РАУ НВН 13 Артемьева Кристина
152 =6 2000 РЗЛ ТВЮ 13 Хохлова Яна
153 5 1998 УФА АРА 12 Абдулганеева Анастасия
154 =6 2001 РЧИ АМВ 12 Карагулова Диана
155 =6 1997 РХА ЛГФ 12 Бикбова Юлия
156 =6 2003 СИБ ЛАО 11 Гумерова Зульфия
157 =6 2005 НЕФ КАД 10 Ахмадеева Ада
158 5 1998 РБК КСА 9 Степанова Ольга
159 +6 2003 РИШ ЮКЗ 8 Щекочихина Анна
160 =6 1999 РЗЛ ТВЮ 8 Сухова Ирина
161 =6 2003 СИБ ЛАО 7 Ишкуватова Элеонора
162 2 1993 РЧИ МВИ 7 Нигматуллина Элина
163 +6 2003 РИШ ЮКЗ 6 Газизова Мария
164 =6 2003 УФА РНМ 5 Чулицкая Рената
165 +6 2006 РИШ ЮКЗ 3 Свечникова Дарья
166 +6 2006 СТР МРА 3 Мазмаева Алина
167 =6 1996 РАЛ МФИ 3 Талхина Зиля
|