МУЖСКОЙ РЕЙТИНГ-ЛИСТ на 25.05.2014
1 =М 1984 УФА НВБ 802 Аристов Александр
2 М 1991 УФА НВБ 792 Харламов Руслан
3 М 1974 САЛ 778 Мазмаев Руслан
4 М 1986 УФА НВБ 776 Срумов Антон
5 М 1974 УФА БИЭ 763 Аббасов Рустамхон
6 =К 1997 УФА БИЭ 751 Семенов Константин
7 М 1990 УФА БИЭ 735 Исмайлов Азат
8 =К 1995 САЛ БИЭ 732 Сагитов Александр
9 =К 2000 УФА БИЭ 719 Антонян Ваге
10 =К 1962 УФА 707 Шакуров Нафис
11 =К 1976 РБЩ ГВИ 703 Яковлев Денис
12 М 1980 РГА САМ 701 Максютов Азат
13 М 1998 РБК КАВ 700 Топорков Артур
14 М 1969 УФА НВБ 699 Урманов Артур
15 =К 1995 РБЩ ТАС 692 Байрамалов Леонид
16 =К 1993 УФА БИЭ 688 Зубайдуллин Артем
17 М 1988 УФА НВБ 685 Валеев Риф
18 М 1977 УФА БИЭ 684 Зарецкий Максим
19 М 1990 УФА НВБ 673 Сафиуллин Азат
20 =К 1988 УФА БИЭ 668 Суфияров Эдуард
21 =К 2000 РБЩ ИФТ 666 Коврижников Максим
22 =К 1995 УФА БИЭ 664 Асылгужин Марсель
23 =К 1987 УФА НВБ 664 Ратникова Наталья
24 =К 1995 РБЩ ИФТ 663 Грубов Виталий
25 =К 1998 САЛ БСЛ 661 Смирнов Андрей
26 М 1987 УФА БСИ 655 Сазонов Николай
27 =К 1992 САЛ МРА 653 Бочаров Артем
28 =К 1960 УФА 650 Рудаков Константин
29 М 1959 РБЩ ГВИ 649 Горбунов Валентин
30 =К 1998 РКК ФЭВ 648 Медведев Тарас
31 =К 1993 УФА МВЛ 644 Мазурин Александр
32 М 1989 УФА 644 Яковлев Михаил
33 =К 1998 УФА БИЭ 638 Исмайлов Азамат
34 =К 1946 УФА 630 Коротеев Георгий
35 =К 2000 РГА САМ 629 Клементьев Роман
36 =К 1973 УФА 610 Махмудов Рустем
37 =К 1962 УФА 606 Хабиров Марс
38 =К 1997 УФА ФДМ 605 Фоминых Илья
39 К 1968 УФА ФДМ 597 Аксенов Андрей
40 М 1988 НЕФ 597 Наконечный Антон
41 К 1965 УФА 592 Тодрамович Александр
42 М 1970 УФА 591 Дулесов Вадим
43 =1 1998 САЛ БСЛ 589 Антошкин Алексей
44 К 1995 УФА ВАВ 589 Кузнецов Дмитрий
45 М 1946 УФА МВЛ 584 Мазурин Викентий
46 К 1956 УФА НВБ 583 Халимонов Евгений
47 =1 1985 УФА МВЛ 581 Абдулин Айдар
48 К 2001 РБЩ ИФТ 575 Герасев Михаил
49 К 1972 УФА 574 Кондратьев Игорь
50 К 1997 РГА САМ 572 Маркелов Николай
51 =1 1989 УФА 571 Овчинников Дмитрий
52 К 1993 РКК БИЭ 564 Салихов Раиль
53 =1 1990 УФА 554 Сартаев Тимур
54 К 1992 САЛ МРА 554 Ларионов Сергей
55 К 1997 РБЩ ГВИ 554 Сайфуллина Азалия
56 =1 1979 РКК 553 Терехин Виктор
57 К 1991 САЛ ВАВ 552 Абдрашитов Азат
58 К 1989 РБЩ ГВИ 552 Искаров Руслан
59 К 1975 РБУ ЯДМ 552 Якупов Динар
60 К 2000 РБЩ ИФТ 551 Новокшонов Ярослав
61 К 1997 УФА НВБ 550 Лукьянов Роман
62 М 1960 УФА 550 Шариков Сергей
63 =1 2001 УФА БИЭ 548 Гашников Виталий
64 =1 1971 УФА ФДМ 547 Прокофьева Алена
65 К 1952 УФА 543 Лютый Олег
66 К 1995 РОС 543 Медведев Денис
67 К 1972 РБЩ 542 Игнатенко Алексей
68 К 1972 УФА 537 Фоминых Дмитрий
69 К 1957 РКЛ 528 Имашев Альфит
70 =1 1963 УФА 527 Коробко Павел
71 К 1997 УФА БИЭ 526 Фролова Анастасия
72 К 1996 САЛ БСЛ 519 Ларионов Дмитрий
73 =1 1954 УФА 517 Стародубцев Олег
74 =1 1976 УФА 516 Андрющенко Матвей
75 =1 1984 НЕФ АПМ 516 Валеев Рустам
76 К 1995 РГА САМ 515 Горбунов Вячеслав
77 =1 1984 РЧИ АМВ 514 Агзамова Мария
78 =1 1995 САЛ БСЛ 512 Запольских Алена
79 +1 1979 САЛ БСЛ 508 Морозов Роман
80 К 1969 РКК 508 Медведев Анатолий
81 К 1975 УФА 508 Маневич Сергей
82 К 1975 РИШ 507 Клоков Юрий
83 =1 2000 РБЩ ИФТ 506 Новокшонов Вячеслав
84 К 1996 УФА БИЭ 505 Басс Кирилл
85 =1 1998 РБЩ ИФТ 505 Осинский Александр
86 К 1975 УФА 504 Шарипов Вадим
87 =1 2000 РИЛ ХМХ 502 Гареев Денис
88 К 1969 УФА 500 Барышев Сергей
89 К 1970 УФА 500 Салманов Сергей
90 =2 1999 УФА БИЭ 498 Кочарян Лилит
91 М 1992 ГСО ТАС 493 Шапошников Александр
92 К 1988 РХА 492 Рахматуллин Равиль
93 =1 1993 РБЩ ГВИ 490 Емельянов Александр
94 =1 1989 УФА 488 Хуснутдинов Данияр
95 К 1969 УФА КВА 486 Уткулов Ринат
96 К 1992 УФА НВБ 485 Исламгулова Лилия
97 М 1987 НЕФ 485 Гайсин Эдуард
98 =1 1949 УФА 484 Прокофьев Михаил
99 =1 1959 РУЧ ГАФ 484 Гайнуллин Айтуган
100 К 1995 УФА БИЭ 483 Вафин Егор
101 К 1968 УФА 483 Аюпов Айдар
102 =1 1986 УФА БОВ 476 Сафиуллин Динар
103 =1 1999 УФА БИЭ 475 Буков Владислав
104 =1 1988 РМШ ГВИ 475 Миксонов Эренбург
105 =1 1988 РКГ БОВ 474 Мухутдинов Динар
106 К 1997 БАВ 474 Хайруллин Шамиль
107 =1 1984 САЛ СИА 472 Парамонов Юрий
108 К 1981 РБЩ 472 Зубахин Артем
109 К 1966 РБК 471 Топорков Юрий
110 =1 1972 УФА 470 Иванов Виталий
111 =1 1973 УФА 469 Горшенин Юрий
112 К 1965 ГЛЕ 464 Шакиров Ильяс
113 К 1992 САЛ ТАС 463 Сайфутдинов Тимур
114 К 1966 УФА 459 Хубатулин Ринат
115 =1 1992 РУЧ ГАФ 458 Аминев Ильдар
116 =1 1961 УФА 455 Романченко Геннадий
117 +1 2003 УФА МВЛ 454 Хуснутдинов Радмир
118 =1 1998 РУЧ ГАФ 454 Аминева Элина
119 =1 1984 УФА 453 Красильников Павел
120 =1 1975 РБЩ ГВИ 453 Хаматшин Евгений
121 =1 1954 РКК МВА 452 Макаров Валерий
122 К 1956 УФА 451 Семенов Юрий
123 =1 1952 УФА 450 Сафаров Ревнер
124 1 1961 РНУ 449 Тагиров Сайфулла
125 =2 2000 РБЩ ИФТ 448 Шарафиева Ксения
126 1 1997 НЕФ УФФ 448 Крапивин Дмитрий
127 К 1957 РТУ АЛМ 446 Афанасьев Леонид
128 М 1991 РХА НВБ 446 Лежнев Артем
129 К 1978 РКК 443 Макаров Андрей
130 1 1958 РБЩ ИФТ 443 Искарова Фануза
131 К 1974 УФА 442 Кулешов Юрий
132 К 1993 САЛ БСЛ 442 Файзуллин Тимур
133 1 1987 УФА НВБ 440 Исмагилов Вадим
134 К 1997 РКК МИВ 440 Салихов Юнир
135 1 1990 УФА МВИ 440 Васильев Александр
136 1 1974 РБЩ 439 Манайчев Владимир
137 М 1975 НЕФ 438 Нургалиев Радик
138 1 1954 РУЧ 437 Бахтияров Айрат
139 1 1955 УФА 437 Рахматуллин Рашит
140 К 1958 НЕФ 437 Лим Александр
141 1 1997 СТР МРА 434 Ли Дарья
142 К 1992 НЕФ МРМ 434 Якупов Ильнар
143 1 1997 РКИ КРА 433 Калимуллин Радик
144 1 1955 УФА МВЛ 431 Шайхутдинов Рамиль
145 М 1981 УФА 429 Федоров Игорь
146 1 1984 УФА БОВ 428 Габдуллин Марс
147 =2 1994 УФА МВЛ 428 Комлев Семен
148 1 1992 РБС ВАВ 428 Маликов Ильдар
149 1 1995 САЛ МРА 428 Ишгарин Айдар
150 1 1946 УФА 424 Толкачев Иван
151 К 1980 РКК ФЭВ 421 Фаизов Эльдар
152 1 2001 УФА МАВ 420 Хайруллин Артур
153 К 1959 УФА 420 Ахметзянов Фауль
154 К 1952 РТУ АЛМ 419 Шадрин Эдуард
155 =2 1965 ОКТ 418 Хамидов Мауль
156 =2 1959 УФА 417 Гайсин Айрат
157 1 1974 РАУ 417 Мызников Сергей
158 1 1964 УФА 412 Молодцов Вадим
159 К 1961 РИШ ЮКЗ 412 Орлов Николай
160 1 1973 УФА 408 Никитин Михаил
161 1 1974 УФА 407 Юнусов Степан
162 =2 1999 УФА БИЭ 406 Мухетдинов Амир
163 =2 1998 САЛ БСЛ 406 Атягин Руслан
164 К 1959 УФА 406 Мицул Тимофей
165 К 1994 ГОК МВЛ 406 Хайруллин Ренат
166 1 1998 РКК ФЭВ 404 Горбунов Никита
167 К 1945 УФА 404 Шапошников Александр
168 1 1998 РИЛ ХМХ 403 Кашапов Рустам
169 1 1950 КУМ МЕН 403 Аминов Альберт
170 М 1990 УФА 401 Старновский Семен
171 1 1957 УФА 399 Полушин Сергей
172 1 1989 УФА МИА 397 Ишметов Александр
173 1 1941 УФА 397 Могилевская Инесса
174 К 1956 УФА КВА 397 Кузнецов Владимир
175 1 1941 УФА КВА 396 Алпацкий Валентин
176 К 1977 УФА 396 Лончаков Константин
177 1 1999 УФА БИЭ 394 Зверс Марк
178 К 1990 НЕФ МРМ 392 Гайфуллин Кемаль
179 1 1968 УФА 390 Полищук Юрий
180 К 1946 УФА 387 Баринов Владимир
181 1 1996 РБЩ ГВИ 386 Жуланов Максим
182 1 1957 РИШ ЮКЗ 384 Юнусов Камиль
183 1 1960 УФА 379 Зиновьев Александр
184 К 1966 СТР 376 Искандаров Ильшат
185 1 1965 УФА ТАС 375 Мухамадиев Наиль
186 1 1975 УФА РНМ 374 Кузьмин Александр
187 1 2003 УФА БИЭ 372 Беляков Максим
188 =3 1995 САЛ БИЭ 372 Гилязова Альбина
189 1 1954 УФА ПИС 372 Нестеренко Георгий
190 1 1979 НЕФ 370 Мазитов Рустам
191 К 1954 УФА 369 Башаров Раис
192 =2 1997 НЕФ МРМ 365 Биктов Евгений
193 К 1976 НЕФ АПМ 365 Каюмов Рафаэль
194 =2 1986 РАЛ МФИ 364 Шангареев Ильнур
195 =2 2000 РКК ФЭВ 363 Горбунов Денис
196 =2 1999 УФА БИЭ 363 Яровиков Даниил
197 1 1993 РКК БИЭ 362 Шайдулов Эдуард
198 =3 1994 РОС 359 Галимов Артур
199 =2 1996 УФА 356 Иванов Владислав
200 К 1968 УФА НВБ 356 Савилов Дмитрий
201 1 1956 РТУ АЛМ 354 Муллаяров Рафхат
202 1 1999 УФА МРШ 354 Дядин Дмитрий
203 =2 1996 САЛ БСЛ 350 Торгашов Никита
204 =2 1998 УФА ТАС 350 Гилемханова Дина
205 =2 1984 УФА МВЛ 350 Кривоносов Роман
206 1 1997 РДА МИВ 350 Трякин Глеб
207 К 1959 САЛ ЗВЛ 350 Демьянов Виктор
208 К 1981 РГА 348 Сабиров Дмитрий
209 1 1976 МЕЖ 347 Ефремов Юрий
210 1 1969 РАУ СОС 347 Сидоров Олег
211 1 1989 РКИ КРА 345 Арсланов Ильназ
212 2 2002 РКК ФЭВ 344 Чопанашвили Георгий
213 =3 1997 РАЛ МФИ 343 Тырин Марк
214 М 1988 УФА НВБ 342 Богданович Евгений
215 2 1999 РБЩ ИФТ 342 Байрамалов Константин
216 1 1957 РИГ 341 Саитов Ринат
217 1 1996 РМЛ ГГМ 340 Петров Артем
218 М 1986 РБИ НВБ 339 Байбулдин Андрей
219 2 1972 УФА 337 Шебалин Алексей
220 =3 2000 НЕФ КАД 337 Хабибуллин Рустам
221 2 1995 РКГ 335 Ижбульдин Альберт
222 1 1980 УФА 335 Насыров Илдар
223 2 1998 УФА РНМ 334 Сидоров Роман
224 2 1966 РОС 333 Годжаев Иса
225 1 2001 РБЩ ИФТ 330 Ибагишев Денис
226 2 1961 РТУ АЛМ 324 Мазлов Сергей
227 К 1968 ГСО 324 Гильманов Рустем
228 2 1970 УФА 324 Арчибасов Евгений
229 =3 2000 НЕФ УФФ 317 Колганова Валерия
230 =3 2002 РБЩ ИФТ 316 Шакирова Арина
231 2 1986 УФА 316 Латыпов Феликс
232 2 2000 УФА МРШ 315 Мансуров Данар
233 =3 1984 УФА 312 Галеев Ранис
234 1 1994 РБЩ ИФТ 312 Апакетов Эдуард
235 К 1988 СТР 311 Фадеева Елена
236 1 1996 РЧИ БИЭ 311 Хакимова Регина
237 М 1989 УФА НВБ 311 Абдуллин Денис
238 1 1950 УФА 310 Алмаев Раис
239 =3 1997 РКИ КРА 310 Галиханов Ильяс
240 =3 1997 РКГ 308 Ижбульдин Радмир
241 М 1988 УФА НВБ 308 Санейко Дмитрий
242 =3 1982 РМЛ ГФМ 307 Калашников Евгений
243 1 1995 РБК КАВ 304 Каштанова Александра
244 1 1986 УФА 304 Иванов Евгений
245 2 1950 СТР 303 Цацин Михаил
246 2 1979 УФА 302 Вильданов Марат
247 1 1995 РЧИ АМВ 302 Урманов Радмир
248 2 1979 УФА 301 Мезенцева Марина
249 1 1963 УФА 301 Лось Андрей
250 2 1991 ГКИ ТАС 300 Кабиров Ильназ
251 =3 1999 НЕФ КАД 299 Каримов Рашит
252 2 1986 УФА 299 Таначев Николай
253 2 1996 РОС 299 Газизуллин Азамат
254 2 1986 СИБ 298 Гильмияров Роман
255 2 1982 УФА РНМ 297 Каверина Анастасия
256 =3 1977 САЛ 296 Неудачин Александр
257 2 1998 РМЛ ГГМ 296 Заманов Альфред
258 2 1999 РИШ БСЛ 296 Мазитов Динар
259 1 1972 УФА 294 Якупов Рустем
260 2 1987 РИШ ЮКЗ 293 Кутлубаев Юрий
261 1 1971 ОКТ 292 Артамонов Андрей
262 К 1995 РМЛ ГГМ 291 Сангишев Руслан
263 =3 2001 РБЩ ИФТ 291 Жуланов Дмитрий
264 1 1959 УФА 291 Усков Сергей
265 2 1995 УФА ТАС 289 Габдуллин Азат
266 =3 2002 РКК ФЭВ 288 Макаров Егор
267 2 1999 УФА БИЭ 288 Зверс Виктория
268 =3 2000 РКИ КРА 287 Мирваязов Ильяс
269 =3 1999 САЛ ЗВЛ 286 Крылов Алексей
270 2 1960 СТР 285 Козлов Сергей
271 1 1958 САЛ 285 Яппаров Радик
272 2 2000 РИШ ЮКЗ 281 Худайбердин Динар
273 =3 1972 УФА МВЛ 279 Раянов Айрат
274 2 2002 САЛ БСЛ 279 Рогачев Дмитрий
275 К 1971 РИШ ЮКЗ 279 Барабанов Владимир
276 2 1960 УФА 279 Мурзин Евгений
277 =3 1998 РКИ КРА 279 Камильянов Айрат
278 2 1973 УФА 278 Ахтямов Рустам
279 2 1976 РБЩ ГВИ 276 Баязитов Рамиль
280 =3 1980 УФА 276 Марамзин Сергей
281 М 1958 ГСО БСИ 276 Буков Сергей
282 1 1962 УФА МВИ 275 Давлетов Тимур
283 =3 2001 НЕФ УФФ 272 Замурагин Павел
284 К 1966 ГКИ 272 Хабиров Айрат
285 1 1965 УФА 271 Булаев Владимир
286 2 1997 РКИ КРА 270 Якупов Айдар
287 2 1993 РУЧ БТИ 267 Гильманова Диана
288 +2 1998 РБС РСИ 266 Ковин Кирилл
289 =4 1997 НЕФ УФФ 266 Мариночкин Руслан
290 =3 2003 САЛ БСЛ 266 Валевко Игорь
291 =3 1999 РБК КАВ 265 Базылов Данил
292 =3 1998 УФА МВЛ 264 Валиуллина Лиана
293 2 1997 УФА МВЛ 263 Балхияров Алмаз
294 =3 1974 РБМ 262 Зайнуллин Фаниль
295 2 1956 УФА КВА 261 Лукьянова Ирина
296 1 1954 СТР 259 Магадеев Вильнур
297 2 1998 РБЩ ИФТ 259 Шакиров Богдан
298 2 1992 УФА 256 Зайнутдинов Наиль
299 2 1955 ОКТ 255 Назаров Евгений
300 2 2002 УФА БИЭ 253 Валиев Даниил
301 =3 1993 РБИ МВМ 252 Суярбаев Алексей
302 +2 1977 УФА 251 Тляумбетов Рашит
303 1 1977 УФА 251 Хадарин Артем
304 1 1990 НЕФ 251 Лихачев Александр
305 =3 1985 УФА 250 Соколова Эльвира
306 3 1994 РКИ КРА 249 Султанов Айдар
307 3 1957 РУЧ 246 Гайнуллин Абдулла
308 2 1993 УФА ВАВ 245 Алтынбаев Марат
309 2 1961 УФА 245 Мустафин Рустэм
310 3 1965 УФА 244 Кузьмин Андрей
311 2 1958 УФА 242 Садыков Амир
312 3 2003 РБЩ ИФТ 242 Пехенько Кирилл
313 К 1963 УФА 242 Салихов Рим
314 2 1997 РБМ БРР 242 Лукманов Рамис
315 2 1996 РДУ БИГ 240 Мугурбанов Урал
316 2 1999 НЕФ УФФ 240 Усманов Руслан
317 3 1999 РМЛ ГГМ 238 Багаев Ильдан
318 3 1960 УФА 237 Ахтемзянов Анвар
319 2 1961 РАЛ МФИ 237 Мухаметзянов Фаниль
320 2 1972 КУМ 236 Девяткин Александр
321 2 1998 УФА БИЭ 235 Сулейманов Артур
322 К 1951 ГКИ 234 Бережной Николай
323 3 1999 УФА БИЭ 233 Шайнуров Вадим
324 2 1997 РКК ФЭВ 233 Галяутдинов Тимур
325 К 1979 РИЛ ХМХ 233 Холматов Марат
326 1 1996 УФА БИЭ 232 Савин Михаил
327 3 1993 УФА ВАВ 232 Рахимов Абдусаттор
328 =4 1998 НЕФ УФФ 231 Валеева Айгуль
329 3 1998 САЛ БСЛ 230 Бартенев Данил
330 2 1969 КУМ 230 Скворцов Сергей
331 1 1965 ОКТ 229 Рахимов Ринат
332 3 2002 СТР УПН 228 Галимов Роберт
333 3 2003 УФА МРШ 227 Хафизов Булат
334 3 1946 УФА 227 Граф Анатолий
335 3 1997 УФА МАВ 227 Ширгазин Данил
336 =4 1996 НЕФ МРМ 227 Саттаров Айдар
337 2 1975 УФА 225 Хакимов Айрат
338 3 1990 УФА 224 Громыхалов Станислав
339 3 1984 УФА 224 Николаев Александр
340 3 2000 УФА ГВИ 223 Молодцова Ксения
341 2 1982 УФА 223 Валиахметов Руслан
342 3 2000 НЕФ УФФ 222 Синягин Евгений
343 3 1961 РБМ БРР 220 Бикметов Раиль
344 1 1968 БАВ 220 Хайруллин Ильнур
345 3 1963 УФА 220 Буткин Андрей
346 3 1997 РКК ФЭВ 219 Ишкарин Ильвир
347 3 1996 УФА БИЭ 218 Кочарян Гегецик
348 3 1991 УФА 217 Искаков Салават
349 2 1966 УФА КВА 217 Саяхов Радик
350 1 1996 САЛ БСЛ 216 Кидрасов Тагир
351 3 1996 РАЛ МФИ 215 Рафиков Руслан
352 К 1953 УФА 215 Николаева Валентина
353 2 1993 РЧИ МВИ 215 Зарипова Эльвина
354 =4 1962 МЕЖ 213 Файзуллин Камиль
355 1 1995 РМЛ ГГМ 213 Агудалин Дмитрий
356 =4 1989 РКК 212 Григорьев Дмитрий
357 3 1977 МЕЖ 211 Шишков Александр
358 К 1990 БАВ 211 Мусалямов Руслан
359 +2 1997 РБС УВВ 210 Ушаков Тимофей
360 3 1999 РКИ КРА 209 Арсланова Ильвина
361 3 1998 РКК ФЭВ 209 Яубаширов Ильшат
362 М 1999 ГСО 209 Шарипов Давид
363 3 1964 УФА 208 Гарифуллина Эльмира
364 3 2000 РКК ФЭВ 207 Ахмадуллин Эдуард
365 3 1970 УФА БИЭ 206 Туйгильдин Айнур
366 3 1959 РБЩ ГВИ 206 Вежнин Валерий
367 3 1996 РКК ФЭВ 205 Карпов Алексей
368 =4 1998 РИШ ЮКЗ 203 Вельдяскин Никита
369 3 1969 РБМ 203 Адельгужин Салават
370 =4 1997 САЛ БСЛ 202 Гибадуллин Рушан
371 3 2000 УФА БИЭ 201 Череповицкий Владислав
372 2 1954 УФА БИЭ 201 Грошев Юрий
373 =4 1999 РИЛ ХМХ 199 Зиннатуллина Роксана
374 3 1997 УФА РНМ 199 Хабибуллин Мухаммет
375 3 1997 БЛГ ИФТ 199 Фролов Михаил
376 3 1997 РБС УВВ 198 Верзакова Евгения
377 3 1953 УФА 198 Гребельник Степан
378 =4 1983 УФА 197 Макаров Артем
379 3 1997 РКК ФЭВ 197 Рахматуллин Артур
380 3 2001 РБЩ ГВИ 196 Мухамадеев Вильдан
381 1 1995 РМЛ ГГМ 196 Баймуратов Айрат
382 1 1985 УФА ВРР 194 Мусабиров Вадим
383 3 1993 САЛ БСЛ 194 Козленков Никита
384 3 1998 РКК НМВ 193 Карпова Ирина
385 =4 1949 УФА 190 Петухова Надежда
386 =4 1976 РОС 189 Перченко Александр
387 3 1999 РБС УВВ 188 Багин Кирилл
388 =4 2000 РУЧ ГАФ 188 Ахметшина Лилия
389 =4 1980 РБТ ЮОВ 187 Юсупова Оксана
390 =4 2000 НЕФ УФФ 186 Фарваев Айдар
391 3 1947 УФА 185 Аминев Марат
392 1 1991 УФА 185 Иванов Дмитрий
393 К 1993 БАВ 185 Хайруллин Ильдар
394 =4 1999 УФА БИЭ 184 Галиуллин Радмир
395 1 1995 УФА МВЛ 184 Ямалетдинов Азамат
396 1 1936 УФА 183 Тарараев Петр
397 =5 2001 РИШ ЮКЗ 182 Золотихин Филипп
398 =5 1995 УФА 182 Бахтиярова Венера
399 =4 1997 НЕФ МРМ 181 Тоймурзин Николай
400 =4 1994 УФА БОВ 180 Осипов Роман
401 =5 1995 РАБ 180 Гильманов Ильшат
402 =4 1998 РМЛ ГГМ 179 Багаев Ильсур
403 2 1948 УФА 179 Альтерман Борис
404 =4 2001 УФА БСИ 178 Шакиров Сабур
405 =4 1981 УФА 177 Волков Алексей
406 3 1991 УФА 177 Калимуллин Рамис
407 =5 1997 УФА МВЛ 176 Искандаров Ильнур
408 =4 2000 РКИ КРА 176 Камильянов Расуль
409 =4 1961 УФА 176 Парахина Елена
410 =4 1997 РИШ ЮКЗ 175 Горин Александр
411 =5 1987 УФА 175 Тимофеев Владимир
412 3 1970 УФА 175 Умматов Ирек
413 3 1995 РКК ЗРР 175 Шаймухаметов Ильшат
414 1 1990 РТУ АЛМ 175 Батыров Ильдан
415 2 1994 ГСО БСИ 175 Гайсина Альфия
416 =4 2000 РБС РСИ 174 Щербинин Владислав
417 =4 2001 УФА МВЛ 174 Исаев Вячеслав
418 3 1995 УФА ГНА 173 Скорняков Владислав
419 =4 1996 УФА 173 Юдин Антон
420 2 1961 УФА 173 Гайфуллин Роберт
421 =4 1963 УФА 172 Ли Сергей
422 1 1989 УФА 172 Лукманов Ильнур
423 3 2003 РЧИ НЭВ 171 Рахматуллин Эмиль
424 3 1997 РБЩ ИФТ 171 Сафина Зилия
425 3 2000 САЛ БСЛ 171 Можайко Владислав
426 1 1949 СТР 170 Мурзакаев Фарит
427 2 1987 УФА 170 Якшибаев Самат
428 3 1999 САЛ БСЛ 169 Гончаров Данил
429 =4 2004 УФА БИЭ 168 Аксенов Артем
430 3 1940 УФА 168 Набиуллина Светлана
431 3 1967 УФА 167 Неизвестных Игорь
432 3 1994 РКК ФЭВ 167 Магадеева Аида
433 =4 1993 РДА БЮА 166 Поляков Игорь
434 1 1994 РЧИ ААН 165 Бражников Евгений
435 =5 2000 РБТ ЮОВ 163 Тимуршин Алексей
436 =5 1990 РУЧ ВАВ 162 Гареев Роман
437 1 1993 РЧИ ЯВИ 161 Низамутдинов Эльмир
438 2 1997 УФА МТН 161 Омерова Александра
439 =4 2003 РИЛ ХМХ 160 Холматов Богдан
440 =4 1996 РУФ 160 Набиуллин Марсель
441 2 1974 РБЯ 160 Юнусов Ринат
442 =4 2000 РБС УВВ 159 Колобов Антон
443 =5 2000 РГА САМ 158 Шумихин Денис
444 3 1975 ИШМ ЮКЗ 157 Толстиков Сергей
445 =5 2001 РГА САМ 157 Маннанов Руслан
446 =4 1966 УФА 157 Ячменев Андрей
447 К 1984 СИБ ГАМ 156 Горюнов Алексей
448 =4 2002 УФА ЖЕД 155 Сагидуллин Радмир
449 1 1992 РИЛ 155 Хадимуллин Рустам
450 =4 1998 РЧИ АМВ 153 Турьянова Карина
451 =4 1990 РЗЧ ВАВ 153 Юмакаев Ильгиз
452 =5 1950 СТР 152 Боргарт Федор
453 3 1997 НЕФ ЛОВ 152 Хатымов Артем
454 2 1997 РЧИ АМВ 152 Камеев Тимур
455 =4 1999 РБС УВВ 151 Гордеев Юрий
456 3 1999 НЕФ УФФ 151 Агзамова Диана
457 =4 1965 КУМ 151 Кретов Сергей
458 3 1996 СТР УПН 151 Николаев Владислав
459 3 1992 РУЧ БТИ 150 Юлдашева Алина
460 =5 2000 УФА МРШ 149 Ахтемзянов Рафаэль
461 4 2001 УФА РНМ 149 Ячменев Иван
462 =5 2000 ГСО БСИ 149 Харисова Диана
463 =5 1988 УФА 148 Сюндюков Эльдар
464 4 1989 УФА 148 Кунафин Амир
465 4 1972 УФА 148 Новоселов Станислав
466 =5 2003 НЕФ УФФ 147 Назмутдинов Михаил
467 =5 1983 РБУ ЯДМ 147 Шакиров Ильнур
468 4 1962 УФА 147 Тимербулатов Раиль
469 =5 1984 УФА 146 Пономарев Дмитрий
470 =5 1999 УФА МРШ 146 Ульмасова Диана
471 4 1998 РКК ЗРР 146 Адиятуллин Айдар
472 4 2000 РГА САМ 146 Широкова Виолетта
473 4 2002 РБЩ ИФТ 145 Мохова Ирина
474 4 1996 НЕФ ЛОВ 145 Салимов Ринат
475 4 1999 УФА РНМ 145 Терегулов Рустем
476 =5 1995 РБТ 144 Кашин Антон
477 =5 1989 УФА 144 Фатхуллин Евгений
478 +5 2001 РБС РСИ 143 Ковин Александр
479 =5 1980 УФА 143 Шуваев Сергей
480 4 1999 УФА РНМ 142 Ижболдина Полина
481 4 1997 ГСО БСИ 142 Юнусов Тимур
482 =5 1999 РКИ КРА 142 Салихов Салават
483 2 1950 УФА 142 Ворошев Владимир
484 2 1996 НЕФ УФФ 142 Арсланов Марсель
485 4 2001 РБЩ ИФТ 141 Байрамалов Вячеслав
486 4 1995 НЕФ ЛОВ 141 Рахимов Никита
487 4 1991 РЧИ АМВ 141 Буженик Александр
488 4 1998 УФА РНМ 141 Озеров Алексей
489 4 1995 УФА 141 Горшенин Никита
490 4 1999 РЗЛ ТВЮ 141 Кадаев Азамат
491 4 1962 РКК 141 Гилаш Виктор
492 4 1990 РБЖ ВАВ 140 Федотов Владимир
493 4 1997 РКИ КРА 140 Хайдарова Регина
494 4 1985 ГКИ 139 Лазарев Дмитрий
495 4 1964 УФА 139 Никитин Александр
496 3 1986 УФА 139 Лебедь Юлия
497 =5 2004 РБЩ ГВИ 138 Хомутов Максим
498 =5 2002 УФА МАВ 138 Кириллова Анастасия
499 =5 1999 УФА АРА 138 Чеботарь Николай
500 =5 1985 РБИ 138 Харитонов Иван
501 3 1982 РДУ БИГ 137 Билалов Ильнур
502 4 2000 РКК АМВ 137 Матвеев Алексей
503 4 2000 РИШ ЮКЗ 137 Круподёров Даниил
504 1 1997 РКК ФЭВ 137 Мигранов Эльмир
505 =5 1971 РБС УВВ 136 Ушаков Владимир
506 3 1989 НЕФ АПМ 136 Кильдиярова Алина
507 4 1994 РБЩ ИФТ 135 Зайнитдинова Рита
508 =5 1997 РИШ ЮКЗ 135 Серов Данил
509 3 1987 ГСО НВБ 134 Бикметов Марат
510 4 1999 РКИ КРА 133 Хазиев Альмир
511 =5 1955 УФА 133 Кагарманова Зульфира
512 =5 1994 РБР 132 Кильдияров Артур
513 4 1998 УФА ГНА 132 Салимянов Руслан
514 4 1990 РХА 132 Казыханов Вадим
515 1 1974 ИШМ ЮКЗ 130 Максимов Алексей
516 3 1963 УФА БИЭ 130 Беляков Иван
517 3 1989 УФА 130 Малышев Виктор
518 =5 1972 РНУ 129 Валеев Альфрем
519 =5 1993 УФА БОВ 128 Галин Рамис
520 2 1996 РХА ЛГФ 127 Рыбаков Максим
521 =5 2001 УФА МРШ 125 Русаков Дмитрий
522 =5 1989 УФА 125 Суриминов Сергей
523 4 2001 РМЛ ГГМ 125 Халиков Денис
524 =5 1999 РБК КАВ 125 Иксанов Ринат
525 К 1995 РТУ АЛМ 125 Шаймухаметов Альберт
526 =5 2001 РМЛ ГГМ 124 Исаев Глеб
527 4 1998 РКИ КРА 124 Султаншина Регина
528 1 1956 СТР 123 Сагитов Венер
529 =5 1998 УФА АРА 123 Абдулганеева Анастасия
530 =5 1997 РБМ БРР 123 Аминев Айдар
531 4 1997 РЧИ АМВ 123 Сайфуллин Эмиль
532 4 1981 САЛ ЗВЛ 123 Васильев Денис
533 1 1966 РОС 123 Гусев Александр
534 =5 1971 УФА 122 Юдин Павел
535 4 1970 УФА 122 Щербий Эдгар
536 4 2001 РЗЛ ТВЮ 122 Батисов Айнур
537 4 1999 РЧИ АМВ 122 Ухаль Владислав
538 =5 1994 КУМ КГМ 121 Нигматуллин Динар
539 4 2000 РИЛ ХМХ 121 Давлетшин Ильдар
540 4 1998 УФА БИЭ 121 Гарипов Радим
541 1 1960 ТУЙ АЛМ 121 Кинзикеев Виль
542 =5 2000 РКИ КРА 120 Шайдуллин Рустам
543 4 1966 УФА ГНА 119 Терещенко Галина
544 2 1973 РКИ 119 Валиев Ильфат
545 =5 1986 УФА 118 Ратнер Артем
546 =5 1997 НЕФ ЛОВ 117 Шагалиев Наиль
547 =5 1984 УФА 116 Никитин Дмитрий
548 =5 1971 САЛ ЗВЛ 115 Желтов Вячеслав
549 4 1995 РЧИ НЭВ 115 Шамситдинов Булат
550 =5 1972 РНУ 115 Валеев Альберт
551 =5 2001 РМШ ШВА 113 Шамратов Алексей
552 =5 1999 САЛ БСЛ 113 Седова Яна
553 =5 1994 УФА 112 Имандусов Алмат
554 =5 1989 УФА 111 Хисаметдинов Айсар
555 =5 2004 РБЩ ИФТ 111 Липатова Ксения
556 =5 1994 УФА БОВ 111 Данилов Николай
557 =5 2000 УФА ТГЮ 111 Абдеев Ренат
558 =5 1998 НЕФ ЛОВ 111 Щукин Станислав
559 2 1999 ГОК МВЛ 110 Сиротенко Вадим
560 3 1997 РЧИ АМВ 110 Иванов Дмитрий
561 =5 1965 УФА МВЛ 107 Новичков Олег
562 3 1958 УФА МИА 107 Савинов Виктор
563 =5 1959 КУМ 106 Петров Виктор
564 =5 2002 РБК КСА 105 Трофимов Ярослав
565 =5 1994 УФА ТАС 105 Бикмухаметов Антон
566 =5 1979 РОС 105 Чернов Олег
567 4 2001 УФА МИВ 105 Русаков Никита
568 4 2001 УФА МИВ 105 Равчеева Анастасия
569 К 1973 НЕФ АПМ 105 Антонов Олег
570 2 1963 РОС 105 Юдичев Сергей
571 =5 1999 РСМ ДВК 104 Смирнов Андрей
572 =5 1999 САЛ БСЛ 104 Смирнов Николай
573 4 2001 РГА САМ 104 Кунгурова Юлия
574 К 1995 ГОК МВЛ 104 Гук Артем
575 4 2000 УФА ТАС 103 Лончакова Юлия
576 =5 1989 САЛ БСЛ 102 Решетицкий Денис
577 =5 1999 САЛ БСЛ 102 Каримова Алина
578 =5 1948 РИШ ЮКЗ 101 Шириязданова Ринат
579 1 1994 РГА САМ 99 Габбасов Булат
580 4 1972 УФА 98 Салихова Гузель
581 =5 2003 РУЧ ГАФ 97 Азизкулов Сино
582 =6 2003 УФА МВЛ 97 Кобелев Тимур
583 =5 1998 УФА БСИ 97 Каримова Анастасия
584 =5 1974 РБМ БИЭ 96 Фатхуллин Мирхайдар
585 =6 2002 РБТ ЮОВ 96 Шарипов Линар
586 4 2001 НЕФ УФФ 95 Васюкова Виктория
587 4 1998 УФА МРШ 95 Бурая Динара
588 =5 2001 РБЩ ИФТ 95 Якупова Елена
589 4 1973 УФА 95 Султангиров Ильдар
590 =5 2000 РДУ БИГ 94 Гафаров Айдар
591 =6 2004 НЕФ УФФ 94 Сунгатуллин Карим
592 =5 1999 РХА ЛГФ 94 Барков Артем
593 3 1975 УФА РНМ 94 Русских Денис
594 =5 2001 УФА МРШ 93 Абдрафикова Диана
595 =5 1999 РЗЛ ТВЮ 92 Тагиров Шагит
596 =5 1965 РИШ ЮКЗ 92 Худайбердин Айрат
597 2 1982 УФА КВА 92 Мусин Венер
598 =6 1998 УФА ТГЮ 91 Хабирьянов Андрей
599 =6 1950 УФА 91 Ахтамьянова Зиля
600 =5 2003 САЛ БСЛ 91 Хасанова Виолетта
601 4 1997 РМЛ ГГМ 91 Файзуллин Тимур
602 К 1982 РУЧ ГАФ 91 Гайнуллин Айдар
603 =6 2000 РКК АМВ 90 Прожога Игнат
604 =6 2002 РАЛ МФИ 90 Хайруллин Марсель
605 =5 1994 УФА 90 Гиндуллин Эмиль
606 3 1965 ГСО МИА 90 Самушков Сергей
607 =5 2001 НЕФ КАД 89 Карлышев Алексей
608 4 1999 УФА МРШ 88 Шамсутдинов Артур
609 4 1998 САЛ БСЛ 88 Фаизов Динар
610 =6 1968 РМЛ ГГМ 87 Прокудин Петр
611 =5 1958 УФА 87 Косоуров Андрей
612 =6 1999 УФА АРА 86 Исхаков Дамир
613 =6 1959 РУФ 86 Зырянов Евгений
614 =5 1996 УФА 86 Урманов Азат
615 3 1998 РЧИ ЯВИ 86 Уразаев Рифкат
616 4 1996 УФА ТАС 86 Султанмагомедов Тимур
617 +6 1999 РБС РСИ 85 Ильясов Роман
618 =6 2003 УФА МРШ 85 Неджера Богдан
619 =6 1998 УФА МВЛ 84 Раянов Рамиль
620 =6 2002 НЕФ КАД 84 Миргалиев Ильнур
621 2 1998 УФА МТН 84 Савинов Леонид
622 4 1980 РБЩ ГВИ 83 Волкова Нина
623 =5 2001 НЕФ УФФ 82 Хайрисламов Александр
624 =6 1985 РУФ 82 Зырянов Артем
625 3 1972 ГКИ 82 Хакимов Фларит
626 =5 1997 НЕФ ЛОВ 82 Мюристай Александр
627 =5 2002 РУЧ ГАФ 81 Ахметшина Алия
628 =5 1999 ГКИ МРШ 81 Сабирьянов Артур
629 4 1998 РБК КАВ 81 Сулейманов Артур
630 =5 1999 РИЛ ХМХ 80 Камалетдинов Артем
631 К 1994 РКК ФЭВ 80 Хусаинов Рустам
632 =5 2004 РБЩ ИФТ 79 Фролова Ангелина
633 =5 2002 РБЩ ИФТ 79 Гавриков Илья
634 3 1988 РБЩ ГВИ 79 Хисматуллин Талгат
635 =5 2000 УФА АРА 78 Байрашев Игорь
636 =6 1976 УФА 78 Абдулжалилов Ибрагим
637 =6 1999 РКК ФЭВ 78 Аскаров Ильнур
638 =6 2002 СИБ ЛАО 77 Байназаров Азамат
639 =5 2000 НЕФ КАД 77 Федосеев Никита
640 =5 1999 ГКИ МРШ 77 Фоминых Татьяна
641 2 1996 РАУ СОС 77 Сидоров Дмитрий
642 =6 1981 САЛ ЗВЛ 76 Тараканов Владимир
643 3 1967 СТР 76 Дерябин Вячеслав
644 =6 2002 РБС РСИ 76 Лихачев Алексей
645 =6 2003 РКК АМВ 76 Пасечник Сергей
646 =6 2003 РКИ ФРМ 76 Зиннуров Айрат
647 4 1999 РЧИ АМВ 76 Набиева Анита
648 М 1971 УФА 76 Ахмеров Ринат
649 =5 1999 РСМ ХЕА 76 Парфенов Алексей
650 =5 2001 УФА МВЛ 75 Валиев Эмиль
651 =6 1998 РБТ ЮОВ 74 Карамова Лилия
652 =6 1984 УФА 74 Тарасов Роман
653 =5 1999 РЧИ ЯВИ 74 Аюпов Тимур
654 4 1996 РИШ ЮКЗ 74 Хуснутдинов Фадис
655 =6 2002 РБТ ЮОВ 73 Ахмадуллин Марат
656 =6 2003 УФА МАВ 73 Макаров Константин
657 =6 2000 РКК АМВ 72 Екимов Никита
658 4 2003 УФА МРШ 72 Русских Данил
659 =6 2001 РГА САМ 72 Артемьев Василий
660 4 1993 РИГ МТН 72 Козарез Виталий
661 2 1994 ГОК МВП 72 Максютов Тимур
662 =6 2002 УФА МАВ 71 Тараканова Ангелина
663 =5 2000 НЕФ УФФ 71 Шаймарданова Элина
664 =6 2004 РКИ КРА 70 Сунагатова Эльвина
665 =5 1999 РБС РСИ 70 Шкудов Дмитрий
666 М 1988 ДАВ НВБ 70 Божко Роман
667 =5 1998 САЛ ЗВЛ 69 Гайсин Динислам
668 4 1939 УФА 69 Хакимова Фиоза
669 =5 2002 РБЩ ИФТ 69 Артамонов Иван
670 =6 2002 РКИ КРА 69 Динисламов Марсель
671 =6 1997 НЕФ ЛОВ 69 Закиров Фирдус
672 =6 2001 РУЧ ГАФ 69 Биктимирова Лиана
673 =5 1998 РКИ КРА 69 Гайнанова Ленара
674 =5 2005 РКК ФЭВ 68 Макаров Роман
675 =6 1997 УФА БСИ 68 Зиятдинов Рамиль
676 4 1998 САЛ БСЛ 68 Ерофеев Илья
677 =6 2002 РКК АМВ 67 Бегебо Алексей
678 =5 2001 РАЛ МФИ 67 Максимов Илья
679 =6 2005 РБЩ 66 Мельников Владислав
680 =6 1999 РБТ ЮОВ 66 Гарипова Алсу
681 =6 1999 УФА АРА 66 Лубин Илья
682 4 1970 РКК ФЭВ 66 Лукаш Елена
683 =5 1999 РСМ ДВК 65 Батыршин Ильсур
684 =5 2000 УФА ТАС 64 Тазтдинова Анна
685 3 1956 САЛ ЗВЛ 64 Юсупов Ильдар
686 =6 2003 УФА ТГЮ 64 Хусаинов Даниэль
687 4 1999 РЧИ АМВ 64 Суслова Юлия
688 +6 1994 УФА ГРМ 63 Валиуллин Булат
689 =5 1999 РБС РСИ 63 Рябчик Глеб
690 =6 2004 НЕФ УФФ 62 Нургалиев Эрик
691 =6 1999 РКК АМВ 61 Симонов Алексей
692 =5 2001 УФА МИВ 61 Хуснуриялов Булат
693 =6 1994 РДЮ НВБ 61 Мухаметянов Денис
694 =5 2000 РЗЛ ТВЮ 61 Султанов Афзал
695 1 1936 РХА 60 Лежнев Геннадий
696 =5 1997 РЧИ ААН 60 Абдракипов Динар
697 =5 1999 РЗЛ ТВЮ 59 Сулейманов Тимур
698 =6 2000 УФА ТРГ 59 Комалов Илья
699 =6 2003 НЕФ КАД 59 Иванов Андрей
700 =5 2004 УФА МРШ 59 Файзуллин Искандер
701 =5 2001 УФА МРШ 59 Мельников Вячеслав
702 =6 2001 УФА РНМ 59 Мельников Мирослав
703 =5 2001 УФА МИВ 59 Семенова Ксения
704 =6 2006 СТР 58 Хисматуллин Эмиль
705 =6 2000 УФА МТН 57 Рясова Анастасия
706 =5 1988 УФА 57 Сахипгареева(тихонов Марг
707 4 1982 ГОР БОВ 57 Султанова Лейла
708 1 1957 ГОК 57 Ишбулатов Флюр
709 М 1952 УФА 57 Рябинин Владимир
710 =6 2003 УФА ТГЮ 56 Исаков Егор
711 К 1976 УФА 56 Смирнов Алексей
712 =5 1949 САЛ ЗВЛ 55 Горин Николай
713 =6 2002 РИШ ЮКЗ 54 Юнусов Искандар
714 =6 2003 УФА МРШ 54 Давлетов Айдар
715 =6 2002 УФА МАВ 54 Красильникова Екатерина
716 =5 2002 БЛГ ИФТ 54 Катков Виктор
717 4 1963 ГОР 54 Кондров Эдуард
718 4 1994 УФА МВИ 54 Шуваев Кирилл
719 =6 2000 САЛ ЗВЛ 53 Николаев Дмитрий
720 =5 2001 УФА МРШ 53 Шайхитдинов Урал
721 =5 1996 РДУ БИГ 52 Исламгулов Айдар
722 =6 1954 РМЛ ГГМ 52 Мустюков Анвар
723 =6 2000 РБС РСИ 52 Щербинин Родион
724 =6 2000 НЕФ УФФ 52 Калимуллин Артем
725 =6 1988 РОС 52 Семенов Кирилл
726 =6 2002 РБТ ЮОВ 51 Хасанов Раиль
727 =6 2003 УФА ТГЮ 51 Кагарманов Юлай
728 =6 2003 УФА ТГЮ 51 Хайбрахманов Данил
729 =6 2003 УФА МАВ 51 Муллаянов Алим
730 =5 1999 САЛ БСЛ 51 Салишев Нияз
731 =6 2004 РБЩ ИФТ 50 Янситов Дмитрий
732 =6 1999 УФА АРА 50 Абсалямов Родион
733 4 1993 РУФ ТАС 50 Шайхисламов Андрей
734 4 1943 УФА 50 Гизатуллина Таскира
735 =6 2002 РКИ КРА 50 Махмутов Ильнар
736 =6 1999 РБТ ЮОВ 50 Хусаинова Валерия
737 5 1996 САЛ БСЛ 50 Калинин Константин
738 =6 1989 УФА 50 Альмухаметов Ильгиз
739 =6 2003 РУЧ 50 Чубов Юрий
740 =6 2003 РУЧ 50 Елпаев Святослав
741 =6 1961 РКК 50 Киселев Александр
742 =6 1972 УФА 50 Катаев Дмитрий
743 =6 1997 САЛ БСЛ 50 Кузнецов Николай
744 5 2004 НЕФ УФФ 50 Идиятуллина Эмилия
745 =6 2000 НЕФ УФФ 50 Никитина Мария
746 3 1972 ГКИ 50 Филипов Сергей
747 5 2003 УФА МАВ 50 Асраров Аскар
748 5 2002 УФА МАВ 50 Абылгузин Данил
749 =6 2001 ГСО БСИ 50 Сахабутдинов Тимур
750 4 2000 ГОК МВЛ 50 Вильданов Эмиль
751 2 1963 ГКИ 50 Кузнецов Олег
752 =6 1953 САЛ ЗВЛ 50 Нешев Владимир
753 =6 1999 РДУ БИГ 50 Галлямов Ильмир
754 3 1984 УФА ААВ 50 Маннапов Альберт
755 +6 1996 УФА 49 Сандаков Артем
756 =6 1999 РЗЛ ТВЮ 49 Юламанов Айгиз
757 =6 2000 РУЧ ГАФ 49 Азизкулова Мижгона
758 =6 2001 САЛ ЗВЛ 48 Алексеев Илья
759 =6 1998 САЛ ЗВЛ 48 Буркин Александр
760 5 1998 УФА МВЛ 48 Нургалиев Рустем
761 2 1997 ГОК МАВ 48 Камаев Рафаэль
762 =6 1999 РБЩ ИФТ 47 Салимгареев Ильдар
763 =6 1978 САЛ ЗВЛ 46 Шеин Сергей
764 =6 2000 РЧИ НЭВ 46 Османов Эмиль
765 5 1998 РМЛ ГГМ 46 Жижакин Владислав
766 =6 1997 САЛ БСЛ 45 Копсяева Алена
767 5 1996 РХА ЛГФ 45 Имангулов Рамазан
768 К 1985 ГСО НВБ 45 Прыйма Павел
769 =6 2001 УФА МТН 44 Никифоров Вадим
770 =6 1998 УФА БСИ 44 Урманов Роман
771 =6 2004 УФА ТГЮ 43 Швырков Егор
772 =6 1999 УФА АРА 43 Насибуллин Артур
773 =6 1996 НЕФ ЛОВ 43 Матвеева Юлия
774 5 1999 РЧИ ЯВИ 43 Калямов Ильмир
775 4 1997 РЧИ АМВ 43 Качкинов Эльвир
776 =6 2001 УФА МАВ 42 Курбатов Никита
777 =6 2002 РБЩ ИФТ 42 Сухинин Вадим
778 5 2003 УФА МВЛ 42 Мардамшин Данил
779 5 2000 РЧИ ЯВИ 42 Ибраев Данил
780 5 1990 УФА БОВ 41 Максимова Марина
781 =6 2005 УФА МАВ 41 Первушина София
782 =6 2000 РАЛ МФИ 41 Кривной Данила
783 5 1997 РДУ БИГ 41 Каиров Рузиль
784 =6 2001 УФА МТН 41 Стуканова Юлия
785 =6 1958 САЛ ЗВЛ 40 Кузнецова Любовь
786 =6 2000 РБС УВВ 40 Колобов Артем
787 =6 2005 УФА РНМ 40 Дьяконов Матвей
788 =6 2002 УФА МВЛ 40 Пучкин Олег
789 =6 1995 РДА МИВ 40 Романюк Екатерина
790 =6 2002 РУЧ 40 Зарипов Радмир
791 =6 2003 УФА МВЛ 39 Еникеев Аскар
792 =6 1979 УФА 39 Богомягких Марина
793 2 1934 УФА 39 Куряева Валентина
794 =6 2004 РУЧ ГАФ 38 Ахметшина Зилия
795 =6 1999 РУЧ ГАФ 38 Рахматуллина Алия
796 5 2003 УФА ГРМ 38 Галлямов Шамиль
797 =6 2002 РБТ ЮОВ 37 Мустафин Раиль
798 =6 2005 РБЩ ИФТ 37 Беляева Екатерина
799 =6 2004 УФА МРШ 36 Саитов Марсель
800 =6 1991 РНУ 36 Мазитов Наиль
801 =6 2005 НЕФ УФФ 36 Вострецов Дмитрий
802 =6 2002 РБЩ ИФТ 36 Хусаинов Данил
803 =6 2001 НЕФ ЛОВ 36 Болотников Александр
804 5 2000 РЗЛ ТВЮ 36 Туленков Ярослав
805 =6 1998 УФА МТН 35 Родин Андрей
806 =6 2003 УФА ТГЮ 35 Широков Максим
807 =6 1998 УФА МАВ 35 Яшпаев Александр
808 М 1988 ГОК НВБ 34 Ахтемзянов Рустам
809 =6 2002 РБТ ЮОВ 34 Абдуллин Рустам
810 =6 2000 УФА МРШ 34 Мордвинкин Максим
811 =6 1999 САЛ БСЛ 34 Ягафаров Ильнар
812 1 1997 СТР УПН 34 Ларионов Даниил
813 4 1995 РУФ НДА 34 Мамасалиев Руслан
814 1 1969 РЧИ ЯВИ 34 Ярминкин Владимир
815 =6 2000 НЕФ КАД 33 Яппаров Азат
816 =6 2005 РКИ ФРМ 33 Валидянов Азамат
817 =6 2001 РБУ ТРМ 33 Калимуллин Айнур
818 =6 2001 РБУ ТРМ 33 Гараева Раиля
819 =6 2002 УФА МАВ 33 Баранова Светлана
820 =6 1997 УФА МТН 33 Кузнецов Виталий
821 =6 1968 НЕФ ЛОВ 33 Ковальска Кристина
822 =6 2001 НЕФ ЛОВ 33 Митрошин Данил
823 =6 1997 РКК МВА 33 Уразбахтин Дмитрий
824 5 2000 УФА ГРМ 33 Косарев Антон
825 4 1958 ИШМ ЮКЗ 32 Закиров Рифат
826 =6 2004 НЕФ УФФ 32 Аюпов Артем
827 4 1998 УФА МРШ 32 Мухамадуллин Камиль
828 1 1981 ГКА 32 Абоимов Владимир
829 =6 1997 САЛ БСЛ 31 Бадретдинов Марат
830 =6 2003 РИШ ЮКЗ 30 Балберов Илья
831 =6 2004 УФА МРШ 30 Гайсин Давид
832 =6 2002 РМШ АНЯ 30 Ямиданова Регина
833 =6 1999 УФА АРА 30 Габбасова Элина
834 =6 2000 РЗЛ ТВЮ 30 Атангулов Дим
835 =6 1948 САЛ ЗВЛ 29 Юсупов Николай
836 =6 2005 НЕФ КАД 29 Иванов Михаил
837 =6 2003 УФА ТГЮ 29 Терещенко Дмитрий
838 =6 2001 РБУ ТРМ 29 Янбаев Зоир
839 4 1998 РЧИ ЯВИ 29 Ахметзянов Алмаз
840 =6 1960 САЛ ЗВЛ 28 Каримова Ольга
841 =6 2001 НЕФ ЛОВ 28 Самарцев Родион
842 5 1996 РЧИ ЯВИ 28 Исангулова Элина
843 +6 1997 УФА 27 Хакимов Дамир
844 =6 2001 УФА МРШ 27 Арсланов Денис
845 =6 2004 РБЩ ИФТ 27 Вервельский Андрей
846 =6 2004 СТР МРА 27 Галина Рената
847 =6 1994 УФА МТН 27 Анисимова Алена
848 4 1996 УФА БСИ 27 Смирнов Станислав
849 4 1996 РМШ 27 Кугубаев Ринат
850 =6 2003 РИШ ЮКЗ 26 Галеев Айнур
851 =6 1998 РИШ ЮКЗ 26 Галеев Тимур
852 =6 2003 УФА СВИ 26 Шайдуллин Эмиль
853 =6 2002 РБУ ТРМ 26 Талипов Булат
854 =6 2002 ГСО БСИ 26 Суслин Роман
855 5 2003 УФА МРШ 26 Тришкин Клим
856 =6 1999 РБК КСА 26 Гарифуллин Айрат
857 =6 1999 РСМ ХЕА 26 Халиков Денис
858 =6 1999 РИЛ ХМХ 26 Хисамутдинов Руслан
859 =6 1999 РБИ КМА 26 Сухарев Никита
860 +6 1997 РУФ 25 Гильфанов Руслан
861 =6 2002 РБТ ЮОВ 25 Магзумов Данил
862 =6 2001 РКК АМВ 25 Салмияров Владислав
863 =6 2001 НЕФ УФФ 25 Миргаязов Камиль
864 =6 1996 УФА 25 Нухова Эльвина
865 =6 2001 РБУ ТРМ 24 Раимов Артур
866 =6 2000 РКК АМВ 24 Шапошников Алексей
867 =6 2002 РИШ ЮКЗ 23 Ахмеров Никита
868 =6 2002 РМШ АНЯ 23 Степанова Алена
869 =6 2005 УФА МРШ 23 Казыханов Минтимир
870 =6 2000 УФА МТН 23 Шайдуллин Денис
871 3 1952 САЛ 22 Посацков Александр
872 =6 2006 УФА МРШ 22 Ислахов Алмаз
873 =6 1985 УФА 22 Гумеров Ильнур
874 =6 2003 РБЩ ИФТ 22 Калимуллин Марат
875 3 1981 УФА 22 Галайчук Роман
876 =6 2003 РИШ ЮКЗ 21 Борисов Егор
877 3 1950 ИШМ ЮКЗ 21 Красовский Франц
878 =6 2000 УФА МТН 21 Матросова Евгения
879 =6 2001 РМЛ ГГМ 21 Томаров Владислав
880 5 1982 ГКИ БОВ 21 Хусаинов Юлдаш
881 =6 2002 РИЛ ХМХ 21 Зарипов Вадим
882 4 2000 РМШ АНЯ 21 Алексеев Олег
883 5 2000 РЧИ ЯВИ 21 Лукманова Эльмира
884 4 1999 НЕФ МРМ 21 Белоклоков Дмитрий
885 =6 2005 УФА МРШ 20 Мамаева Элина
886 =6 2001 РБУ ТРМ 19 Шарифьянова Лиана
887 =6 2000 РЧИ НЭВ 19 Каримова Гульшат
888 =6 2000 РБУ ТРМ 19 Валиева Алина
889 =6 2004 РБЩ ИФТ 19 Низамова Дарья
890 =6 2002 РБЩ ИФТ 19 Насретдинов Рамиль
891 =6 2000 УФА МВЛ 19 Сухарев Леонид
892 =6 1999 НЕФ ЛОВ 19 Новицкий Александр
893 =6 2001 НЕФ ЛОВ 19 Шайдуллин Вадим
894 4 1997 РЧИ ЯВИ 19 Аюпов Альмир
895 5 1995 УФА БИЭ 18 Яковлева Анастасия
896 =6 2003 УФА ТГЮ 18 Жукова Глафира
897 =6 2000 РМЛ ГГМ 18 Митюков Евгений
898 5 1998 РБС УВВ 18 Другов Андрей
899 =6 2004 УФА МРШ 17 Мельникова Наталья
900 =6 1998 РДУ БИГ 17 Газимуллин Рифат
901 =6 2003 САЛ ЗВЛ 17 Курач Максим
902 =6 1998 РИШ ЮКЗ 17 Губачев Александр
903 =6 2000 УФА ТРГ 17 Мухамматянов Данис
904 =6 1995 РЧИ МИВ 17 Ахметзянова Алина
905 =6 2000 УФА МТН 17 Юдин Илья
906 =6 1999 РББ ЧВН 17 Ахметов Дамир
907 4 1998 РЧИ АМВ 17 Овсянников Дмитрий
908 =6 1993 ИШМ ЮКЗ 16 Жалалов Альберт
909 =6 2004 РКК АМВ 16 Шапошников Максим
910 =6 2002 РКК ФЭВ 16 Галимов Тагир
911 5 2003 УФА МРШ 16 Крылов Александр
912 =6 2001 РМЛ ГГМ 16 Шаймухаметов Айгис
913 3 1998 ГКИ МРШ 16 Нагонев Владимир
914 5 1996 РУФ НДА 16 Христофоров Максим
915 =6 1998 РИШ ЮКЗ 15 Вахитов Артур
916 =6 2002 РКИ КРА 15 Гатауллин Загир
917 =6 1999 УФА МТН 14 Серяков Валентин
918 =6 2003 РИШ ЮКЗ 14 Егоров Максим
919 =6 2002 ГОК МАВ 14 Деникеев Айнур
920 =6 1997 САЛ БСЛ 14 Караськин Роман
921 5 1998 РКК 13 Адиятуллин Алмаз
922 =6 1999 САЛ БСЛ 13 Смирнова Александра
923 =6 2003 УФА ГРМ 13 Камнева Устинья
924 =6 1999 РББ ЧВН 13 Захаров Дмитрий
925 =6 2001 РИШ ЮКЗ 12 Даутов Радим
926 =6 2001 РБИ КМА 12 Баландин Артем
927 4 1973 ИШМ ЮКЗ 11 Кострюков Олег
928 =6 2000 НЕФ ЛОВ 11 Лукманов Даниил
929 =6 1998 РИШ ЮКЗ 10 Леонов Никита
930 5 1993 ИШМ ЮКЗ 10 Джамбурчин Самат
931 =6 2005 РБЩ ИФТ 10 Салимгареев Артур
932 =6 2000 САЛ БСЛ 10 Харитонов Данил
933 =6 1999 САЛ ЗВЛ 10 Васюткина Полина
934 =6 1995 СТР 10 Абраров Альберт
935 3 1953 РТУ 10 Гилязов Инфир
936 =6 2004 УФА МРШ 9 Шамсутдинов Алмаз
937 =6 2001 УФА ТРГ 7 Федоров Евгений
938 =6 2003 УФА МВЛ 7 Мигранов Карим
939 =6 2004 РБУ ЯДМ 7 Якупов Вадим
940 =6 2001 УФА МТН 7 Белик Максим
941 =6 2003 НЕФ ЛОВ 7 Мифтахов Булат
942 =6 1974 УФА 7 Самситдинов Айнур
943 3 1971 ГСО 7 Шапошников Глеб
944 =6 2004 СТР МРА 6 Андреев Виталий
945 =6 2001 РИШ ЮКЗ 6 Фахретдинов Ринат
946 =6 2003 УФА МАВ 6 Кудояров Артур
947 =6 1999 РИШ ЮКЗ 5 Абдрахманов Радмир
948 =6 2003 УФА СВИ 5 Семенец Владислав
949 =6 2002 РБИ МВМ 5 Маникаев Игорь
950 =6 1990 РУЧ ГАФ 4 Мухамедьяров Денис
951 =6 1962 САЛ ЗВЛ 3 Усков Валерий
952 =6 2005 РМШ АНЯ 3 Сабиров Артур
953 =6 2001 НЕФ КАД 3 Ахматянов Эмиль
954 =6 2000 УФА АРА 2 Гумеров Гайса
955 =6 2000 РББ ЧВН 2 Васильев Дмитрий
956 3 1994 ГСО БСИ 2 Мешков Игорь
957 =6 1960 РИШ ЮКЗ 1 Вагапов Гайса
958 =6 2002 УФА МТН 1 Латыпов Рамиль
959 2 1996 РУФ НДА 1 Набиуллин Ильдус
960 2 1994 ГСО МАВ 1 Арсеньев Кирилл
|
ЖЕНСКИЙ РЕЙТИНГ-ЛИСТ на 12.05.2014
1 М 1987 ГСО НВБ 674 Ратникова Наталья
2 =К 1998 РУЧ ГАФ 613 Аминева Элина
3 =К 1997 РБЩ ГВИ 604 Сайфуллина Азалия
4 К 1997 УФА БИЭ 595 Фролова Анастасия
5 К 1995 САЛ БСЛ 578 Запольских Алена
6 К 1997 СТР МРА 575 Ли Дарья
7 К 1958 РБЩ ИФТ 569 Искарова Фануза
8 К 1992 ГСО НВБ 545 Исламгулова Лилия
9 =1 1998 УФА ТАС 511 Гилемханова Дина
10 К 1941 УФА МИА 496 Могилевская Инесса
11 М 1971 ГОР 493 Прокофьева Алена
12 =1 1996 РЧИ АМВ 472 Хакимова Регина
13 =1 1999 УФА БИЭ 466 Кочарян Лилит
14 К 1995 НЕФ УФФ 451 Курбаншоева Лесана
15 1 1956 УФА КВА 442 Лукьянова Ирина
16 К 1994 СТР ТАС 434 Хисматуллина Аделина
17 М 1984 УФА МИВ 420 Мурсалимова Инна
18 =2 1995 САЛ БИЭ 414 Гилязова Альбина
19 К 1989 СТР НВБ 406 Мурзакаева Миляуша
20 К 1984 РЧИ АМВ 382 Агзамова Мария
21 =2 1998 УФА МВЛ 369 Валиуллина Лиана
22 1 2000 РБЩ ИФТ 365 Шарафиева Ксения
23 =2 2002 РБЩ ИФТ 351 Шакирова Арина
24 2 1993 РЧИ МВИ 342 Зарипова Эльвина
25 2 2000 НЕФ УФФ 308 Колганова Валерия
26 =3 1999 РКИ КРА 303 Арсланова Ильвина
27 =3 2000 РУЧ ГАФ 298 Ахметшина Лилия
28 К 1995 РБК КАВ 287 Каштанова Александра
29 2 1982 УФА РНМ 283 Каверина Анастасия
30 2 2000 УФА ГВИ 272 Молодцова Ксения
31 М 1988 СТР ТАС 262 Фадеева Елена
32 2 1995 БЛГ ГВИ 250 Килюшева Мария
33 1 1999 УФА БИЭ 237 Зверс Виктория
34 =4 2000 РГА САМ 235 Широкова Виолетта
35 =4 1998 РЧИ АМВ 234 Турьянова Карина
36 =4 1999 УФА РНМ 226 Ижболдина Полина
37 3 1998 РМШ АНЯ 199 Сайпушева Эрви
38 =4 2001 ГСО МИВ 198 Равчеева Анастасия
39 =4 1999 РИЛ ХМХ 178 Зиннатуллина Роксана
40 =5 2001 РУЧ ГАФ 175 Биктимирова Лиана
41 =5 2002 РУЧ ГАФ 174 Ахметшина Алия
42 3 1998 РКК НМВ 170 Карпова Ирина
43 =4 1998 НЕФ УФФ 163 Валеева Айгуль
44 =4 1999 УФА МРШ 162 Ульмасова Диана
45 =5 2001 ГСО МИВ 152 Семенова Ксения
46 =5 1999 РБК КАВ 148 Латыпова Лилия
47 3 2000 УФА ТАС 137 Лончакова Юлия
48 4 2004 РБЩ ИФТ 136 Липатова Ксения
49 =5 2004 РУЧ ГАФ 132 Ахметшина Зилия
50 4 1998 УФА МРШ 130 Бурая Динара
51 =5 1960 САЛ 126 Каримова Ольга
52 3 1997 РКИ КРА 121 Хайдарова Регина
53 4 1996 ОКТ ХРЭ 120 Валиуллина Элина
54 4 2001 РГА САМ 118 Кунгурова Юлия
55 2 1997 РХА ЛОГ 118 Рахматуллина Ляйсан
56 =5 2001 РБК КАВ 114 Кузнецова Елизавета
57 =5 2004 РКИ КРА 114 Сунагатова Эльвина
58 2 1997 САЛ ВВД 109 Новикова Ольга
59 =5 2003 РМЛ ГГМ 108 Ишмуратова Миннур
60 4 2000 РКК ФЭВ 107 Сахипова Карина
61 4 2002 УФА МАВ 104 Кириллова Анастасия
62 =5 2002 УФА МАВ 103 Тараканова Ангелина
63 4 2001 НЕФ УФФ 102 Васюкова Виктория
64 4 1998 РКИ КРА 101 Султаншина Регина
65 =5 2004 НЕФ УФФ 99 Идиятуллина Эмилия
66 =6 2004 СТР МРА 98 Галина Рената
67 =5 1999 РМЛ ГГМ 97 Абдуллина Кадрия
68 М 1958 САЛ 97 Кузнецова Любовь
69 4 2002 РБЩ ИФТ 95 Мохова Ирина
70 =6 2004 РБЩ ИФТ 94 Фролова Ангелина
71 4 1997 УФА МВЛ 93 Гибадуллина Карина
72 3 1997 РКИ КРА 93 Гайнанова Эльмира
73 =6 1998 РБТ ЮОВ 88 Карамова Лилия
74 =5 1998 РБК КСА 88 Закирова Лилия
75 =6 2000 УФА БСИ 87 Харисова Диана
76 4 1998 РКИ КРА 86 Гайнанова Ленара
77 4 1996 РМШ АНЯ 86 Салмиярова Элеонора
78 =5 1998 РМЛ ГГМ 85 Лебедева Мария
79 3 1964 УФА 84 Гарифуллина Эльмира
80 =5 1997 РМЛ ГГМ 84 Караськина Вероника
81 =5 1997 РМЛ ГГМ 83 Ильтимирова Алиса
82 =6 1995 РСМ ДВК 82 Шаймарданова Роза
83 =5 1998 РБЩ ИФТ 82 Зайнитдинова Галия
84 =6 2000 НЕФ УФФ 81 Никитина Мария
85 =5 1997 РМЛ ГГМ 81 Никифорова Мария
86 =6 1999 РХА ЛГФ 80 Жайляува Айгиза
87 =5 1999 РСМ ДВК 79 Фомина Анжелика
88 =5 1996 РБК КСА 77 Митрофанова Александра
89 4 2001 УФА МРШ 74 Абдрафикова Диана
90 =5 1999 РБК КСА 74 Хабибуллина Регина
91 =6 2003 РМШ АНЯ 73 Айгузина Милана
92 =6 1999 РКИ ФФФ 62 Хусниярова Эльза
93 4 1995 УФА МВЛ 62 Гайнцева Татьяна
94 =6 2004 РКИ КРА 61 Мирфаязова Лэйла
95 =6 2002 УФА МАВ 60 Красильникова Екатерина
96 =5 1996 РМШ АНЯ 60 Сайпушева Кристина
97 =6 1999 РБТ ЮОВ 58 Гарипова Алсу
98 4 1996 РКИ ФФФ 56 Фаизова Лейсан
99 =5 2000 УФА ТАС 55 Тазтдинова Анна
100 =6 2002 РИШ ЮКЗ 53 Сомова Кира
101 4 1997 РКК ФЭВ 53 Саитова Эльвина
102 =6 2002 РБС РСИ 50 Ковина Васелина
103 =6 2004 РКИ КРА 50 Юлаева Диля
104 =6 2003 РКК АМВ 50 Иванко Светлана
105 =6 1999 РКИ ФФФ 50 Хусаинова Гульназ
106 =6 2003 РКИ КРА 49 Хайдарова Эльвира
107 +6 2005 СТР 48 Капшук Эвелина
108 =6 2001 РМЛ ГГМ 48 Фаткуллина Назгуль
109 =6 2001 РБК КСА 47 Павлова Лиана
110 =6 1999 РСМ ДВК 45 Мухаметкулова Эльза
111 =6 2004 РКК АМВ 44 Денисова Ульяна
112 4 1999 УФА МРШ 44 Фоминых Татьяна
113 5 1997 СТР УПН 44 Ишкильдина Карина
114 М 1991 СТР НВБ 44 Мурзакаева Эльвира
115 =6 2005 УФА МАВ 43 Первушина София
116 =6 2002 УФА МВЛ 42 Баранова Светлана
117 =6 2005 УФА МАВ 41 Писарева Елена
118 =6 2000 РЗЛ ТВЮ 39 Кутуева Залия
119 1 1934 УФА 38 Куряева Валентина
120 =6 2002 РАУ НВН 36 Артемьева Анжела
121 =6 1999 РБТ ЮОВ 35 Хусаинова Валерия
122 =6 2007 РМШ АНЯ 35 Апсатарова Дарина
123 =6 2001 РКК АМВ 35 Ильчук Елена
124 =6 2003 РМШ АНЯ 34 Яшпаева Екатерина
125 =6 2005 РБЩ ИФТ 34 Беляева Екатерина
126 4 1972 НЕФ 34 Коржова Ольга
127 =6 2004 НЕФ КАД 33 Раянова Азалия
128 =6 1999 РКИ ФФФ 32 Сираева Алия
129 =6 2000 РЧИ АМВ 31 Лукманова Элмира
130 =6 2000 РУЧ ГАФ 29 Азизкулова Межгона
131 =6 2000 РКК АМВ 28 Ветчинкина Альбина
132 =6 2003 РКК АМВ 28 Кондрова Дарья
133 =6 1999 РКИ ФФФ 27 Якупова Алсу
134 2 1939 УФА 25 Хакимова Фиоза
135 +6 2003 РИШ ЮКЗ 24 Зубахина Анастасия
136 =6 2001 РХА ЛГФ 24 Родионова Яна
137 4 1996 РКИ ФФФ 24 Шагиева Гузель
138 =6 1999 УФА АРА 22 Шустова Дарья
139 =6 1999 РКК ЗРР 21 Шакирова Зарина
140 5 1996 ОКТ ХРЭ 21 Хайрутдинова Венера
141 +6 2002 САЛ ЗВЛ 20 Галимуллина Алина
142 =6 2002 РКК АМВ 20 Денисова Мария
143 +6 2004 САЛ ЗВЛ 19 Никитина Анна
144 +6 2002 РИШ ЮКЗ 19 Рябова Полина
145 =6 2003 УФА ТГЮ 19 Жукова Глафира
146 5 1998 УФА БСИ 18 Каримова Анастасия
147 =6 2002 УФА МРШ 18 Нагаева Аделина
148 =6 2005 УФА МРШ 17 Мамаева Элина
149 =6 2005 УФА МРШ 15 Абдул Самира
150 =6 2004 УФА МРШ 14 Фролова Серафима
151 =6 2002 РАУ НВН 13 Артемьева Кристина
152 =6 2000 РЗЛ ТВЮ 13 Хохлова Яна
153 5 1998 УФА АРА 12 Абдулганеева Анастасия
154 =6 2001 РЧИ АМВ 12 Карагулова Диана
155 =6 1997 РХА ЛГФ 12 Бикбова Юлия
156 =6 2003 СИБ ЛАО 11 Гумерова Зульфия
157 =6 2005 НЕФ КАД 10 Ахмадеева Ада
158 5 1998 РБК КСА 9 Степанова Ольга
159 +6 2003 РИШ ЮКЗ 8 Щекочихина Анна
160 =6 1999 РЗЛ ТВЮ 8 Сухова Ирина
161 =6 2003 СИБ ЛАО 7 Ишкуватова Элеонора
162 2 1993 РЧИ МВИ 7 Нигматуллина Элина
163 +6 2003 РИШ ЮКЗ 6 Газизова Мария
164 =6 2003 УФА РНМ 5 Чулицкая Рената
165 +6 2006 РИШ ЮКЗ 3 Свечникова Дарья
166 +6 2006 СТР МРА 3 Мазмаева Алина
167 =6 1996 РАЛ МФИ 3 Талхина Зиля
|