МУЖСКОЙ РЕЙТИНГ-ЛИСТ на 18.05.2014
1 М 1984 УФА НВБ 795 Аристов Александр
2 М 1974 САЛ 778 Мазмаев Руслан
3 М 1986 УФА НВБ 776 Срумов Антон
4 М 1991 УФА НВБ 772 Харламов Руслан
5 М 1974 УФА БИЭ 749 Аббасов Рустамхон
6 =К 1997 УФА БИЭ 738 Семенов Константин
7 =К 1995 САЛ МТН 730 Сагитов Александр
8 =К 2000 УФА БИЭ 728 Антонян Ваге
9 М 1990 УФА БИЭ 712 Исмайлов Азат
10 М 1980 РГА САМ 708 Максютов Азат
11 М 1998 РБК КАВ 700 Топорков Артур
12 М 1969 УФА НВБ 699 Урманов Артур
13 =К 1995 РБЩ ТАС 692 Байрамалов Леонид
14 =К 1976 РБЩ ГВИ 692 Яковлев Денис
15 =К 1962 УФА 689 Шакуров Нафис
16 =К 1993 УФА БИЭ 688 Зубайдуллин Артем
17 М 1988 УФА НВБ 685 Валеев Риф
18 М 1977 УФА БИЭ 681 Зарецкий Максим
19 М 1990 УФА НВБ 673 Сафиуллин Азат
20 =К 1988 УФА БИЭ 668 Суфияров Эдуард
21 =К 2000 РБЩ ИФТ 666 Коврижников Максим
22 =К 1995 УФА БИЭ 664 Асылгужин Марсель
23 =К 1987 УФА НВБ 664 Ратникова Наталья
24 =К 1995 РБЩ ИФТ 663 Грубов Виталий
25 =К 1998 САЛ БСЛ 661 Смирнов Андрей
26 =К 1998 РКК ФЭВ 661 Медведев Тарас
27 =К 1992 САЛ МРА 653 Бочаров Артем
28 М 1987 УФА БСИ 650 Сазонов Николай
29 =К 1960 УФА 650 Рудаков Константин
30 М 1959 РБЩ ГВИ 649 Горбунов Валентин
31 =К 1993 УФА МВЛ 644 Мазурин Александр
32 М 1989 УФА 644 Яковлев Михаил
33 =К 1998 УФА БИЭ 638 Исмайлов Азамат
34 =К 1946 УФА 630 Коротеев Георгий
35 =К 2000 РГА САМ 629 Клементьев Роман
36 =К 1973 УФА 610 Махмудов Рустем
37 =К 1997 УФА ФДМ 605 Фоминых Илья
38 =К 1962 УФА 604 Хабиров Марс
39 К 1968 УФА ФДМ 597 Аксенов Андрей
40 М 1988 НЕФ 597 Наконечный Антон
41 М 1970 УФА 591 Дулесов Вадим
42 =1 1998 САЛ БСЛ 589 Антошкин Алексей
43 К 1995 УФА ВАВ 589 Кузнецов Дмитрий
44 =1 1989 УФА 584 Овчинников Дмитрий
45 М 1946 УФА МВЛ 584 Мазурин Викентий
46 К 2001 РБЩ ИФТ 575 Герасев Михаил
47 К 1972 УФА 574 Кондратьев Игорь
48 =1 1985 УФА МВЛ 572 Абдулин Айдар
49 К 1997 РГА САМ 572 Маркелов Николай
50 К 1952 УФА 570 Лютый Олег
51 К 1993 РКК БИЭ 558 Салихов Раиль
52 =1 1990 УФА 554 Сартаев Тимур
53 К 1992 САЛ МРА 554 Ларионов Сергей
54 К 1997 РБЩ ГВИ 554 Сайфуллина Азалия
55 =1 1979 РКК 553 Терехин Виктор
56 К 1991 САЛ ВАВ 552 Абдрашитов Азат
57 К 1989 РБЩ ГВИ 552 Искаров Руслан
58 К 1975 РБУ ЯДМ 552 Якупов Динар
59 К 2000 РБЩ ИФТ 551 Новокшонов Ярослав
60 М 1960 УФА 550 Шариков Сергей
61 =1 2001 УФА БИЭ 548 Гашников Виталий
62 =1 1971 УФА ФДМ 547 Прокофьева Алена
63 К 1965 УФА 546 Тодрамович Александр
64 К 1995 РОС 543 Медведев Денис
65 К 1972 РБЩ 542 Игнатенко Алексей
66 К 1997 УФА НВБ 540 Лукьянов Роман
67 К 1972 УФА 537 Фоминых Дмитрий
68 =1 1963 УФА 534 Коробко Павел
69 К 1956 УФА НВБ 530 Халимонов Евгений
70 К 1957 РКЛ 528 Имашев Альфит
71 К 1996 УФА БИЭ 526 Басс Кирилл
72 К 1997 УФА БИЭ 526 Фролова Анастасия
73 К 1996 САЛ БСЛ 519 Ларионов Дмитрий
74 =1 1984 НЕФ АПМ 516 Валеев Рустам
75 =1 1954 УФА 515 Стародубцев Олег
76 К 1995 РГА САМ 515 Горбунов Вячеслав
77 =1 1984 РЧИ АМВ 514 Агзамова Мария
78 =1 1995 САЛ БСЛ 512 Запольских Алена
79 К 1969 РКК 508 Медведев Анатолий
80 К 1975 УФА 508 Маневич Сергей
81 К 1975 РИШ 507 Клоков Юрий
82 =1 2000 РБЩ ИФТ 506 Новокшонов Вячеслав
83 =1 1998 РБЩ ИФТ 505 Осинский Александр
84 К 1975 УФА 504 Шарипов Вадим
85 =1 2000 РИЛ ХМХ 502 Гареев Денис
86 К 1969 УФА 500 Барышев Сергей
87 К 1970 УФА 500 Салманов Сергей
88 =1 1976 УФА 495 Андрющенко Матвей
89 М 1992 ГСО ТАС 493 Шапошников Александр
90 К 1988 РХА 492 Рахматуллин Равиль
91 М 1987 НЕФ 492 Гайсин Эдуард
92 =1 1993 РБЩ ГВИ 490 Емельянов Александр
93 =1 1989 УФА 488 Хуснутдинов Данияр
94 К 1969 УФА КВА 486 Уткулов Ринат
95 К 1992 УФА НВБ 485 Исламгулова Лилия
96 =1 1949 УФА 484 Прокофьев Михаил
97 =1 1959 РУЧ ГАФ 484 Гайнуллин Айтуган
98 К 1995 УФА БИЭ 483 Вафин Егор
99 К 1968 УФА 483 Аюпов Айдар
100 =1 1986 УФА БОВ 476 Сафиуллин Динар
101 +1 1988 РМШ ГВИ 475 Миксонов Эренбург
102 =1 1999 УФА БИЭ 475 Буков Владислав
103 =1 1988 РКГ БОВ 474 Мухутдинов Динар
104 К 1997 БАВ 474 Хайруллин Шамиль
105 =1 1984 САЛ СИА 472 Парамонов Юрий
106 =1 1972 УФА 472 Иванов Виталий
107 К 1981 РБЩ 472 Зубахин Артем
108 К 1966 РБК 471 Топорков Юрий
109 =2 1999 УФА БИЭ 469 Кочарян Лилит
110 =1 1973 УФА 469 Горшенин Юрий
111 К 1965 ГЛЕ 464 Шакиров Ильяс
112 К 1992 САЛ ТАС 463 Сайфутдинов Тимур
113 =1 1961 РНУ 462 Тагиров Сайфулла
114 К 1966 УФА 459 Хубатулин Ринат
115 =1 1992 РУЧ ГАФ 458 Аминев Ильдар
116 =1 1998 РУЧ ГАФ 454 Аминева Элина
117 =1 1984 УФА 453 Красильников Павел
118 =1 1975 РБЩ ГВИ 453 Хаматшин Евгений
119 =1 1954 РКК МВА 452 Макаров Валерий
120 К 1956 УФА 451 Семенов Юрий
121 =1 1952 УФА 450 Сафаров Ревнер
122 =2 2000 РБЩ ИФТ 448 Шарафиева Ксения
123 1 1997 НЕФ УФФ 448 Крапивин Дмитрий
124 К 1957 РТУ АЛМ 446 Афанасьев Леонид
125 М 1991 РХА НВБ 446 Лежнев Артем
126 М 1975 НЕФ 445 Нургалиев Радик
127 К 1978 РКК 443 Макаров Андрей
128 1 1958 РБЩ ИФТ 443 Искарова Фануза
129 К 1974 УФА 442 Кулешов Юрий
130 К 1993 САЛ БСЛ 442 Файзуллин Тимур
131 К 1992 НЕФ МРМ 441 Якупов Ильнар
132 1 1987 УФА НВБ 440 Исмагилов Вадим
133 К 1997 РКК МИВ 440 Салихов Юнир
134 1 1990 УФА МВИ 440 Васильев Александр
135 1 1961 УФА 438 Романченко Геннадий
136 1 1954 РУЧ 437 Бахтияров Айрат
137 1 1955 УФА 437 Рахматуллин Рашит
138 К 1958 НЕФ 437 Лим Александр
139 1 1997 СТР МРА 434 Ли Дарья
140 1 1997 РКИ КРА 433 Калимуллин Радик
141 1 1955 УФА МВЛ 431 Шайхутдинов Рамиль
142 М 1981 УФА 429 Федоров Игорь
143 1 1984 УФА БОВ 428 Габдуллин Марс
144 =2 1994 УФА МВЛ 428 Комлев Семен
145 1 1992 РБС ВАВ 428 Маликов Ильдар
146 1 1995 САЛ МРА 428 Ишгарин Айдар
147 К 1980 РКК ФЭВ 421 Фаизов Эльдар
148 1 2001 УФА МАВ 420 Хайруллин Артур
149 К 1959 УФА 420 Ахметзянов Фауль
150 1 1974 РБЩ 419 Манайчев Владимир
151 К 1952 РТУ АЛМ 419 Шадрин Эдуард
152 =2 1965 ОКТ 418 Хамидов Мауль
153 =2 1959 УФА 417 Гайсин Айрат
154 1 1974 РАУ 417 Мызников Сергей
155 1 1989 УФА МИА 416 Ишметов Александр
156 1 1964 УФА 412 Молодцов Вадим
157 К 1961 РИШ ЮКЗ 412 Орлов Николай
158 =2 1979 САЛ БСЛ 410 Морозов Роман
159 1 1973 УФА 408 Никитин Михаил
160 1 1974 УФА 407 Юнусов Степан
161 М 1990 УФА 407 Старновский Семен
162 =2 1998 САЛ БСЛ 406 Атягин Руслан
163 К 1959 УФА 406 Мицул Тимофей
164 К 1994 ГОК МВЛ 406 Хайруллин Ренат
165 К 1945 УФА 404 Шапошников Александр
166 1 1998 РКК ФЭВ 404 Горбунов Никита
167 1 1998 РИЛ ХМХ 403 Кашапов Рустам
168 1 1950 КУМ МЕН 403 Аминов Альберт
169 =2 1999 УФА БИЭ 402 Мухетдинов Амир
170 1 1957 УФА 399 Полушин Сергей
171 К 1990 НЕФ МРМ 399 Гайфуллин Кемаль
172 1 1941 УФА 397 Могилевская Инесса
173 К 1956 УФА КВА 397 Кузнецов Владимир
174 1 2003 УФА БИЭ 396 Беляков Максим
175 К 1977 УФА 396 Лончаков Константин
176 1 1999 УФА БИЭ 394 Зверс Марк
177 1 1968 УФА 390 Полищук Юрий
178 1 1946 УФА 388 Толкачев Иван
179 =2 2003 УФА МВЛ 387 Хуснутдинов Радмир
180 К 1946 УФА 387 Баринов Владимир
181 1 1996 РБЩ ГВИ 386 Жуланов Максим
182 1 1957 РИШ ЮКЗ 384 Юнусов Камиль
183 К 1966 СТР 383 Искандаров Ильшат
184 1 1941 УФА КВА 380 Алпацкий Валентин
185 1 1960 УФА 379 Зиновьев Александр
186 1 1979 НЕФ 377 Мазитов Рустам
187 К 1954 УФА 376 Башаров Раис
188 1 1965 УФА ТАС 375 Мухамадиев Наиль
189 =3 1995 САЛ БИЭ 372 Гилязова Альбина
190 1 1954 УФА ПИС 372 Нестеренко Георгий
191 К 1976 НЕФ АПМ 372 Каюмов Рафаэль
192 =2 1997 НЕФ МРМ 365 Биктов Евгений
193 1 1975 УФА РНМ 364 Кузьмин Александр
194 =2 1986 РАЛ МФИ 364 Шангареев Ильнур
195 =2 2000 РКК ФЭВ 363 Горбунов Денис
196 =2 1999 УФА БИЭ 363 Яровиков Даниил
197 1 1993 РКК БИЭ 362 Шайдулов Эдуард
198 =3 1994 РОС 359 Галимов Артур
199 К 1959 САЛ ЗВЛ 357 Демьянов Виктор
200 =2 1996 УФА 356 Иванов Владислав
201 К 1968 УФА НВБ 356 Савилов Дмитрий
202 1 1956 РТУ АЛМ 354 Муллаяров Рафхат
203 1 1999 УФА МРШ 354 Дядин Дмитрий
204 =2 1996 САЛ БСЛ 350 Торгашов Никита
205 =2 1998 УФА ТАС 350 Гилемханова Дина
206 =2 1984 УФА МВЛ 350 Кривоносов Роман
207 1 1997 РДА МИВ 350 Трякин Глеб
208 К 1981 РГА 348 Сабиров Дмитрий
209 1 1976 МЕЖ 347 Ефремов Юрий
210 1 1969 РАУ СОС 347 Сидоров Олег
211 М 1986 РБИ НВБ 346 Байбулдин Андрей
212 1 1989 РКИ КРА 345 Арсланов Ильназ
213 2 2002 РКК ФЭВ 344 Чопанашвили Георгий
214 =3 1997 РАЛ МФИ 343 Тырин Марк
215 2 1999 РБЩ ИФТ 342 Байрамалов Константин
216 1 1957 РИГ 341 Саитов Ринат
217 1 1996 РМЛ ГГМ 340 Петров Артем
218 +2 1972 УФА 337 Шебалин Алексей
219 =3 2000 НЕФ КАД 337 Хабибуллин Рустам
220 2 1995 РКГ 335 Ижбульдин Альберт
221 1 1980 УФА 335 Насыров Илдар
222 2 1998 УФА РНМ 334 Сидоров Роман
223 2 1966 РОС 333 Годжаев Иса
224 1 2001 РБЩ ИФТ 330 Ибагишев Денис
225 М 1988 УФА НВБ 325 Богданович Евгений
226 2 1961 РТУ АЛМ 324 Мазлов Сергей
227 К 1968 ГСО 324 Гильманов Рустем
228 2 1970 УФА 324 Арчибасов Евгений
229 М 1989 УФА НВБ 318 Абдуллин Денис
230 =3 2000 НЕФ УФФ 317 Колганова Валерия
231 =3 2002 РБЩ ИФТ 316 Шакирова Арина
232 2 1986 УФА 316 Латыпов Феликс
233 2 2000 УФА МРШ 315 Мансуров Данар
234 М 1988 УФА НВБ 315 Санейко Дмитрий
235 =3 1984 УФА 312 Галеев Ранис
236 1 1994 РБЩ ИФТ 312 Апакетов Эдуард
237 К 1988 СТР 311 Фадеева Елена
238 1 1996 РЧИ БИЭ 311 Хакимова Регина
239 1 1986 УФА 311 Иванов Евгений
240 1 1950 УФА 310 Алмаев Раис
241 =3 1997 РКИ КРА 310 Галиханов Ильяс
242 1 1995 РЧИ АМВ 309 Урманов Радмир
243 =3 1997 РКГ 308 Ижбульдин Радмир
244 =3 1982 РМЛ ГФМ 307 Калашников Евгений
245 1 1995 РБК КАВ 304 Каштанова Александра
246 2 1950 СТР 303 Цацин Михаил
247 2 1979 УФА 302 Вильданов Марат
248 2 1979 УФА 301 Мезенцева Марина
249 1 1963 УФА 301 Лось Андрей
250 2 1991 ГКИ ТАС 300 Кабиров Ильназ
251 =3 1999 НЕФ КАД 299 Каримов Рашит
252 2 1986 УФА 299 Таначев Николай
253 2 1996 РОС 299 Газизуллин Азамат
254 2 1986 СИБ 298 Гильмияров Роман
255 2 1982 УФА РНМ 297 Каверина Анастасия
256 =3 1977 САЛ 296 Неудачин Александр
257 2 1998 РМЛ ГГМ 296 Заманов Альфред
258 2 1999 РИШ БСЛ 296 Мазитов Динар
259 1 1972 УФА 294 Якупов Рустем
260 2 1987 РИШ ЮКЗ 293 Кутлубаев Юрий
261 1 1971 ОКТ 292 Артамонов Андрей
262 1 1958 САЛ 292 Яппаров Радик
263 К 1995 РМЛ ГГМ 291 Сангишев Руслан
264 =3 2001 РБЩ ИФТ 291 Жуланов Дмитрий
265 1 1959 УФА 291 Усков Сергей
266 2 1995 УФА ТАС 289 Габдуллин Азат
267 =3 2002 РКК ФЭВ 288 Макаров Егор
268 2 1999 УФА БИЭ 288 Зверс Виктория
269 =3 2000 РКИ КРА 287 Мирваязов Ильяс
270 =3 1999 САЛ ЗВЛ 286 Крылов Алексей
271 2 1960 СТР 285 Козлов Сергей
272 2 2000 РИШ ЮКЗ 281 Худайбердин Динар
273 2 2002 САЛ БСЛ 279 Рогачев Дмитрий
274 К 1971 РИШ ЮКЗ 279 Барабанов Владимир
275 2 1960 УФА 279 Мурзин Евгений
276 =3 1998 РКИ КРА 279 Камильянов Айрат
277 2 1973 УФА 278 Ахтямов Рустам
278 2 1976 РБЩ ГВИ 276 Баязитов Рамиль
279 =3 1980 УФА 276 Марамзин Сергей
280 М 1958 ГСО БСИ 276 Буков Сергей
281 1 1962 УФА МВИ 275 Давлетов Тимур
282 =3 2001 НЕФ УФФ 272 Замурагин Павел
283 К 1966 ГКИ 272 Хабиров Айрат
284 1 1965 УФА 271 Булаев Владимир
285 2 1997 РКИ КРА 270 Якупов Айдар
286 =3 1972 УФА МВЛ 269 Раянов Айрат
287 2 1993 РУЧ БТИ 267 Гильманова Диана
288 =4 1997 НЕФ УФФ 266 Мариночкин Руслан
289 =3 2003 САЛ БСЛ 266 Валевко Игорь
290 =3 1999 РБК КАВ 265 Базылов Данил
291 =3 1998 УФА МВЛ 264 Валиуллина Лиана
292 2 1997 УФА МВЛ 263 Балхияров Алмаз
293 =3 1974 РБМ 262 Зайнуллин Фаниль
294 2 1956 УФА КВА 261 Лукьянова Ирина
295 2 1958 УФА 259 Садыков Амир
296 1 1954 СТР 259 Магадеев Вильнур
297 2 1998 РБЩ ИФТ 259 Шакиров Богдан
298 1 1990 НЕФ 258 Лихачев Александр
299 2 1992 УФА 256 Зайнутдинов Наиль
300 2 1955 ОКТ 255 Назаров Евгений
301 2 2002 УФА БИЭ 253 Валиев Даниил
302 =3 1993 РБИ МВМ 252 Суярбаев Алексей
303 1 1977 УФА 251 Хадарин Артем
304 =3 1985 УФА 250 Соколова Эльвира
305 3 1994 РКИ КРА 249 Султанов Айдар
306 3 1946 УФА 246 Граф Анатолий
307 3 1977 УФА 246 Тляумбетов Рашит
308 3 1957 РУЧ 246 Гайнуллин Абдулла
309 2 1993 УФА ВАВ 245 Алтынбаев Марат
310 2 1961 УФА 245 Мустафин Рустэм
311 3 1965 УФА 244 Кузьмин Андрей
312 3 2003 РБЩ ИФТ 242 Пехенько Кирилл
313 К 1963 УФА 242 Салихов Рим
314 2 1997 РБМ БРР 242 Лукманов Рамис
315 К 1951 ГКИ 241 Бережной Николай
316 2 1996 РДУ БИГ 240 Мугурбанов Урал
317 2 1999 НЕФ УФФ 240 Усманов Руслан
318 К 1979 РИЛ ХМХ 240 Холматов Марат
319 3 1999 РМЛ ГГМ 238 Багаев Ильдан
320 2 1961 РАЛ МФИ 237 Мухаметзянов Фаниль
321 2 1972 КУМ 236 Девяткин Александр
322 1 1965 ОКТ 236 Рахимов Ринат
323 2 1998 УФА БИЭ 235 Сулейманов Артур
324 3 1999 УФА БИЭ 233 Шайнуров Вадим
325 2 1997 РКК ФЭВ 233 Галяутдинов Тимур
326 1 1996 УФА БИЭ 232 Савин Михаил
327 3 1993 УФА ВАВ 232 Рахимов Абдусаттор
328 =4 1998 НЕФ УФФ 231 Валеева Айгуль
329 =4 1998 РБС РСИ 231 Ковин Кирилл
330 3 1960 УФА 230 Ахтемзянов Анвар
331 3 1998 САЛ БСЛ 230 Бартенев Данил
332 2 1969 КУМ 230 Скворцов Сергей
333 3 2002 СТР УПН 228 Галимов Роберт
334 3 1997 УФА МАВ 227 Ширгазин Данил
335 =4 1996 НЕФ МРМ 227 Саттаров Айдар
336 2 1975 УФА 225 Хакимов Айрат
337 3 2003 УФА МРШ 224 Хафизов Булат
338 3 1990 УФА 224 Громыхалов Станислав
339 3 1984 УФА 224 Николаев Александр
340 2 1966 УФА КВА 224 Саяхов Радик
341 3 2000 УФА ГВИ 223 Молодцова Ксения
342 2 1982 УФА 223 Валиахметов Руслан
343 1 1996 САЛ БСЛ 223 Кидрасов Тагир
344 3 2000 НЕФ УФФ 222 Синягин Евгений
345 2 1993 РЧИ МВИ 222 Зарипова Эльвина
346 3 1961 РБМ БРР 220 Бикметов Раиль
347 1 1968 БАВ 220 Хайруллин Ильнур
348 3 1963 УФА 220 Буткин Андрей
349 1 1995 РМЛ ГГМ 220 Агудалин Дмитрий
350 3 1997 РКК ФЭВ 219 Ишкарин Ильвир
351 3 1996 УФА БИЭ 218 Кочарян Гегецик
352 К 1990 БАВ 218 Мусалямов Руслан
353 3 1991 УФА 217 Искаков Салават
354 =4 1989 РКК 216 Григорьев Дмитрий
355 М 1999 ГСО 216 Шарипов Давид
356 3 1996 РАЛ МФИ 215 Рафиков Руслан
357 К 1953 УФА 215 Николаева Валентина
358 =4 1962 МЕЖ 213 Файзуллин Камиль
359 3 1977 МЕЖ 211 Шишков Александр
360 3 1970 УФА БИЭ 209 Туйгильдин Айнур
361 3 1999 РКИ КРА 209 Арсланова Ильвина
362 3 1998 РКК ФЭВ 209 Яубаширов Ильшат
363 3 1964 УФА 208 Гарифуллина Эльмира
364 3 2000 РКК ФЭВ 207 Ахмадуллин Эдуард
365 3 1959 РБЩ ГВИ 206 Вежнин Валерий
366 3 1996 РКК ФЭВ 205 Карпов Алексей
367 =4 1998 РИШ ЮКЗ 203 Вельдяскин Никита
368 3 1969 РБМ 203 Адельгужин Салават
369 1 1995 РМЛ ГГМ 203 Баймуратов Айрат
370 =4 1997 САЛ БСЛ 202 Гибадуллин Рушан
371 3 2000 УФА БИЭ 201 Череповицкий Владислав
372 2 1954 УФА БИЭ 201 Грошев Юрий
373 =4 1999 РИЛ ХМХ 199 Зиннатуллина Роксана
374 3 1997 УФА РНМ 199 Хабибуллин Мухаммет
375 3 1997 БЛГ ИФТ 199 Фролов Михаил
376 3 1997 РБС УВВ 198 Верзакова Евгения
377 3 1953 УФА 198 Гребельник Степан
378 +4 1983 УФА 197 Макаров Артем
379 3 1997 РКК ФЭВ 197 Рахматуллин Артур
380 3 2001 РБЩ ГВИ 196 Мухамадеев Вильдан
381 1 1985 УФА ВРР 194 Мусабиров Вадим
382 3 1993 САЛ БСЛ 194 Козленков Никита
383 3 1998 РКК НМВ 193 Карпова Ирина
384 К 1993 БАВ 192 Хайруллин Ильдар
385 1 1995 УФА МВЛ 191 Ямалетдинов Азамат
386 =4 1976 РОС 189 Перченко Александр
387 3 1999 РБС УВВ 188 Багин Кирилл
388 =4 2000 РУЧ ГАФ 188 Ахметшина Лилия
389 =4 1980 РБТ ЮОВ 187 Юсупова Оксана
390 =4 2000 НЕФ УФФ 186 Фарваев Айдар
391 2 1948 УФА 186 Альтерман Борис
392 3 1947 УФА 185 Аминев Марат
393 1 1991 УФА 185 Иванов Дмитрий
394 1 1936 УФА 183 Тарараев Петр
395 =5 2001 РИШ ЮКЗ 182 Золотихин Филипп
396 =5 1995 УФА 182 Бахтиярова Венера
397 =4 1997 НЕФ МРМ 181 Тоймурзин Николай
398 =4 1994 УФА БОВ 180 Осипов Роман
399 =5 1995 РАБ 180 Гильманов Ильшат
400 =4 1998 РМЛ ГГМ 179 Багаев Ильсур
401 1 1989 УФА 179 Лукманов Ильнур
402 =4 2001 УФА БСИ 178 Шакиров Сабур
403 =4 1981 УФА 177 Волков Алексей
404 3 1991 УФА 177 Калимуллин Рамис
405 =5 1997 УФА МВЛ 176 Искандаров Ильнур
406 =4 2000 РКИ КРА 176 Камильянов Расуль
407 =4 1961 УФА 176 Парахина Елена
408 3 1999 САЛ БСЛ 176 Гончаров Данил
409 =4 1997 РИШ ЮКЗ 175 Горин Александр
410 =5 1987 УФА 175 Тимофеев Владимир
411 3 1970 УФА 175 Умматов Ирек
412 3 1995 РКК ЗРР 175 Шаймухаметов Ильшат
413 1 1990 РТУ АЛМ 175 Батыров Ильдан
414 2 1994 ГСО БСИ 175 Гайсина Альфия
415 =4 1949 УФА 174 Петухова Надежда
416 =4 2001 УФА МВЛ 174 Исаев Вячеслав
417 3 1994 РКК ФЭВ 174 Магадеева Аида
418 =4 2000 РБС РСИ 173 Щербинин Владислав
419 3 1995 УФА ГНА 173 Скорняков Владислав
420 =4 1996 УФА 173 Юдин Антон
421 2 1961 УФА 173 Гайфуллин Роберт
422 =4 1963 УФА 172 Ли Сергей
423 1 1994 РЧИ ААН 172 Бражников Евгений
424 3 2003 РЧИ НЭВ 171 Рахматуллин Эмиль
425 3 1997 РБЩ ИФТ 171 Сафина Зилия
426 3 2000 САЛ БСЛ 171 Можайко Владислав
427 1 1949 СТР 170 Мурзакаев Фарит
428 2 1987 УФА 170 Якшибаев Самат
429 =4 2004 УФА БИЭ 168 Аксенов Артем
430 3 1940 УФА 168 Набиуллина Светлана
431 2 1997 УФА МТН 168 Омерова Александра
432 3 1967 УФА 167 Неизвестных Игорь
433 2 1974 РБЯ 167 Юнусов Ринат
434 =4 1993 РДА БЮА 166 Поляков Игорь
435 =5 2000 РБТ ЮОВ 163 Тимуршин Алексей
436 К 1984 СИБ ГАМ 163 Горюнов Алексей
437 =5 1990 РУЧ ВАВ 162 Гареев Роман
438 1 1992 РИЛ 162 Хадимуллин Рустам
439 1 1993 РЧИ ЯВИ 161 Низамутдинов Эльмир
440 =4 2003 РИЛ ХМХ 160 Холматов Богдан
441 =4 1996 РУФ 160 Набиуллин Марсель
442 2 1997 РЧИ АМВ 159 Камеев Тимур
443 =4 1999 УФА БИЭ 158 Галиуллин Радмир
444 =5 2000 РГА САМ 158 Шумихин Денис
445 3 1975 ИШМ ЮКЗ 157 Толстиков Сергей
446 =5 2001 РГА САМ 157 Маннанов Руслан
447 =4 1966 УФА 157 Ячменев Андрей
448 =4 2002 УФА ЖЕД 155 Сагидуллин Радмир
449 =4 1998 РЧИ АМВ 153 Турьянова Карина
450 =4 1990 РЗЧ ВАВ 153 Юмакаев Ильгиз
451 =5 1950 СТР 152 Боргарт Федор
452 3 1997 НЕФ ЛОВ 152 Хатымов Артем
453 3 1999 НЕФ УФФ 151 Агзамова Диана
454 =4 1965 КУМ 151 Кретов Сергей
455 3 1996 СТР УПН 151 Николаев Владислав
456 3 1992 РУЧ БТИ 150 Юлдашева Алина
457 4 2001 УФА РНМ 149 Ячменев Иван
458 =5 2000 ГСО БСИ 149 Харисова Диана
459 2 1996 НЕФ УФФ 149 Арсланов Марсель
460 =5 1988 УФА 148 Сюндюков Эльдар
461 4 1989 УФА 148 Кунафин Амир
462 4 1972 УФА 148 Новоселов Станислав
463 4 1999 РЗЛ ТВЮ 148 Кадаев Азамат
464 4 1962 РКК 148 Гилаш Виктор
465 =5 2003 НЕФ УФФ 147 Назмутдинов Михаил
466 =5 1983 РБУ ЯДМ 147 Шакиров Ильнур
467 4 1962 УФА 147 Тимербулатов Раиль
468 =5 1984 УФА 146 Пономарев Дмитрий
469 =5 1999 УФА МРШ 146 Ульмасова Диана
470 4 1998 РКК ЗРР 146 Адиятуллин Айдар
471 4 2000 РГА САМ 146 Широкова Виолетта
472 3 1986 УФА 146 Лебедь Юлия
473 4 2000 РБС УВВ 145 Колобов Антон
474 4 1996 НЕФ ЛОВ 145 Салимов Ринат
475 4 1999 УФА РНМ 145 Терегулов Рустем
476 =5 1995 РБТ 144 Кашин Антон
477 =5 1989 УФА 144 Фатхуллин Евгений
478 1 1997 РКК ФЭВ 144 Мигранов Эльмир
479 =5 1980 УФА 143 Шуваев Сергей
480 4 1999 УФА РНМ 142 Ижболдина Полина
481 4 1997 ГСО БСИ 142 Юнусов Тимур
482 =5 1999 РКИ КРА 142 Салихов Салават
483 2 1950 УФА 142 Ворошев Владимир
484 4 2001 РБЩ ИФТ 141 Байрамалов Вячеслав
485 4 1995 НЕФ ЛОВ 141 Рахимов Никита
486 4 1991 РЧИ АМВ 141 Буженик Александр
487 4 1998 УФА РНМ 141 Озеров Алексей
488 4 1995 УФА 141 Горшенин Никита
489 4 1990 РБЖ ВАВ 140 Федотов Владимир
490 4 1997 РКИ КРА 140 Хайдарова Регина
491 4 1985 ГКИ 139 Лазарев Дмитрий
492 4 1964 УФА 139 Никитин Александр
493 =5 2004 РБЩ ГВИ 138 Хомутов Максим
494 =5 2002 УФА МАВ 138 Кириллова Анастасия
495 =5 1999 УФА АРА 138 Чеботарь Николай
496 =5 1985 РБИ 138 Харитонов Иван
497 4 1990 РХА 138 Казыханов Вадим
498 +3 1982 РДУ БИГ 137 Билалов Ильнур
499 =5 2000 УФА МРШ 137 Ахтемзянов Рафаэль
500 4 2000 РКК АМВ 137 Матвеев Алексей
501 4 2000 РИШ ЮКЗ 137 Круподёров Даниил
502 3 1989 УФА 137 Малышев Виктор
503 =5 1971 РБС УВВ 136 Ушаков Владимир
504 3 1989 НЕФ АПМ 136 Кильдиярова Алина
505 4 1994 РБЩ ИФТ 135 Зайнитдинова Рита
506 =5 1997 РИШ ЮКЗ 135 Серов Данил
507 3 1987 ГСО НВБ 134 Бикметов Марат
508 2 1996 РХА ЛГФ 134 Рыбаков Максим
509 4 1999 РКИ КРА 133 Хазиев Альмир
510 =5 1955 УФА 133 Кагарманова Зульфира
511 =5 1994 РБР 132 Кильдияров Артур
512 4 1998 УФА ГНА 132 Салимянов Руслан
513 К 1995 РТУ АЛМ 132 Шаймухаметов Альберт
514 4 1998 РКИ КРА 131 Султаншина Регина
515 1 1974 ИШМ ЮКЗ 130 Максимов Алексей
516 3 1963 УФА БИЭ 130 Беляков Иван
517 4 1997 РЧИ АМВ 130 Сайфуллин Эмиль
518 4 1981 САЛ ЗВЛ 130 Васильев Денис
519 1 1966 РОС 130 Гусев Александр
520 =5 1972 РНУ 129 Валеев Альфрем
521 4 2001 РЗЛ ТВЮ 129 Батисов Айнур
522 4 1999 РЧИ АМВ 129 Ухаль Владислав
523 =5 1993 УФА БОВ 128 Галин Рамис
524 4 2000 РИЛ ХМХ 128 Давлетшин Ильдар
525 4 1998 УФА БИЭ 128 Гарипов Радим
526 1 1960 ТУЙ АЛМ 128 Кинзикеев Виль
527 =5 1959 КУМ 126 Петров Виктор
528 2 1973 РКИ 126 Валиев Ильфат
529 =5 2001 УФА МРШ 125 Русаков Дмитрий
530 =5 1989 УФА 125 Суриминов Сергей
531 4 2001 РМЛ ГГМ 125 Халиков Денис
532 =5 1999 РБК КАВ 125 Иксанов Ринат
533 =5 2001 РМЛ ГГМ 124 Исаев Глеб
534 1 1956 СТР 123 Сагитов Венер
535 4 1999 РБС УВВ 123 Гордеев Юрий
536 =5 1998 УФА АРА 123 Абдулганеева Анастасия
537 =5 1997 РБМ БРР 123 Аминев Айдар
538 =5 1971 УФА 122 Юдин Павел
539 4 1970 УФА 122 Щербий Эдгар
540 =5 1994 КУМ КГМ 121 Нигматуллин Динар
541 =5 2000 РКИ КРА 120 Шайдуллин Рустам
542 4 1966 УФА ГНА 119 Терещенко Галина
543 =5 1986 УФА 118 Ратнер Артем
544 =5 1997 НЕФ ЛОВ 117 Шагалиев Наиль
545 2 1999 ГОК МВЛ 117 Сиротенко Вадим
546 3 1997 РЧИ АМВ 117 Иванов Дмитрий
547 =5 1984 УФА 116 Никитин Дмитрий
548 =5 1971 САЛ ЗВЛ 115 Желтов Вячеслав
549 4 1995 РЧИ НЭВ 115 Шамситдинов Булат
550 =5 1972 РНУ 115 Валеев Альберт
551 3 1958 УФА МИА 114 Савинов Виктор
552 =5 2001 РМШ ШВА 113 Шамратов Алексей
553 =5 1999 САЛ БСЛ 113 Седова Яна
554 =5 1994 УФА 112 Имандусов Алмат
555 К 1973 НЕФ АПМ 112 Антонов Олег
556 2 1963 РОС 112 Юдичев Сергей
557 =5 1989 УФА 111 Хисаметдинов Айсар
558 =5 2004 РБЩ ИФТ 111 Липатова Ксения
559 =5 1994 УФА БОВ 111 Данилов Николай
560 =5 2000 УФА ТГЮ 111 Абдеев Ренат
561 =5 1998 НЕФ ЛОВ 111 Щукин Станислав
562 4 2001 УФА МИВ 111 Русаков Никита
563 4 2001 УФА МИВ 111 Равчеева Анастасия
564 4 2001 РГА САМ 111 Кунгурова Юлия
565 К 1995 ГОК МВЛ 111 Гук Артем
566 4 2002 РБЩ ИФТ 110 Мохова Ирина
567 =5 1965 УФА МВЛ 107 Новичков Олег
568 =5 2002 РБК КСА 105 Трофимов Ярослав
569 =5 1994 УФА ТАС 105 Бикмухаметов Антон
570 =5 1979 РОС 105 Чернов Олег
571 4 1972 УФА 105 Салихова Гузель
572 =5 1999 РСМ ДВК 104 Смирнов Андрей
573 =5 1999 САЛ БСЛ 104 Смирнов Николай
574 4 2000 УФА ТАС 103 Лончакова Юлия
575 =5 1989 САЛ БСЛ 102 Решетицкий Денис
576 =5 1999 САЛ БСЛ 102 Каримова Алина
577 4 1973 УФА 102 Султангиров Ильдар
578 =5 1948 РИШ ЮКЗ 101 Шириязданова Ринат
579 3 1975 УФА РНМ 101 Русских Денис
580 1 1994 РГА САМ 99 Габбасов Булат
581 2 1982 УФА КВА 99 Мусин Венер
582 4 1997 РМЛ ГГМ 98 Файзуллин Тимур
583 К 1982 РУЧ ГАФ 98 Гайнуллин Айдар
584 =5 2003 РУЧ ГАФ 97 Азизкулов Сино
585 =6 2003 УФА МВЛ 97 Кобелев Тимур
586 =5 1998 УФА БСИ 97 Каримова Анастасия
587 =6 2002 РБТ ЮОВ 96 Шарипов Линар
588 =5 1974 РБМ БИЭ 96 Фатхуллин Мирхайдар
589 4 2001 НЕФ УФФ 95 Васюкова Виктория
590 4 1998 УФА МРШ 95 Бурая Динара
591 =5 2001 РБЩ ИФТ 95 Якупова Елена
592 4 1999 УФА МРШ 95 Шамсутдинов Артур
593 4 1998 САЛ БСЛ 95 Фаизов Динар
594 =5 2000 РДУ БИГ 94 Гафаров Айдар
595 =6 2004 НЕФ УФФ 94 Сунгатуллин Карим
596 =5 1999 РХА ЛГФ 94 Барков Артем
597 =5 2001 УФА МРШ 93 Абдрафикова Диана
598 3 1998 РЧИ ЯВИ 93 Уразаев Рифкат
599 4 1996 УФА ТАС 93 Султанмагомедов Тимур
600 =5 1999 РЗЛ ТВЮ 92 Тагиров Шагит
601 =5 1965 РИШ ЮКЗ 92 Худайбердин Айрат
602 =6 1998 УФА ТГЮ 91 Хабирьянов Андрей
603 =6 1950 УФА 91 Ахтамьянова Зиля
604 =5 2003 САЛ БСЛ 91 Хасанова Виолетта
605 =6 2000 РКК АМВ 90 Прожога Игнат
606 =6 2002 РАЛ МФИ 90 Хайруллин Марсель
607 =5 1994 УФА 90 Гиндуллин Эмиль
608 3 1965 ГСО МИА 90 Самушков Сергей
609 4 1980 РБЩ ГВИ 90 Волкова Нина
610 =5 2001 НЕФ КАД 89 Карлышев Алексей
611 =6 2001 РБС РСИ 89 Ковин Александр
612 =5 1997 НЕФ ЛОВ 89 Мюристай Александр
613 4 1998 РБК КАВ 88 Сулейманов Артур
614 =6 1968 РМЛ ГГМ 87 Прокудин Петр
615 =5 1958 УФА 87 Косоуров Андрей
616 =5 1999 РИЛ ХМХ 87 Камалетдинов Артем
617 К 1994 РКК ФЭВ 87 Хусаинов Рустам
618 =6 1999 УФА АРА 86 Исхаков Дамир
619 =6 1959 РУФ 86 Зырянов Евгений
620 =5 1996 УФА 86 Урманов Азат
621 3 1988 РБЩ ГВИ 86 Хисматуллин Талгат
622 =6 2003 УФА МРШ 85 Неджера Богдан
623 =6 1998 УФА МВЛ 84 Раянов Рамиль
624 =6 2002 НЕФ КАД 84 Миргалиев Ильнур
625 2 1998 УФА МТН 84 Савинов Леонид
626 =5 1999 РСМ ХЕА 83 Парфенов Алексей
627 =5 2001 НЕФ УФФ 82 Хайрисламов Александр
628 =6 1985 РУФ 82 Зырянов Артем
629 3 1972 ГКИ 82 Хакимов Фларит
630 =5 2002 РУЧ ГАФ 81 Ахметшина Алия
631 =5 1999 ГКИ МРШ 81 Сабирьянов Артур
632 =5 1999 РЧИ ЯВИ 81 Аюпов Тимур
633 4 1996 РИШ ЮКЗ 81 Хуснутдинов Фадис
634 =5 2004 РБЩ ИФТ 79 Фролова Ангелина
635 =5 2002 РБЩ ИФТ 79 Гавриков Илья
636 2 1994 ГОК МВП 79 Максютов Тимур
637 =5 2000 УФА АРА 78 Байрашев Игорь
638 =6 1976 УФА 78 Абдулжалилов Ибрагим
639 =6 1999 РКК ФЭВ 78 Аскаров Ильнур
640 =6 2002 СИБ ЛАО 77 Байназаров Азамат
641 =5 2000 НЕФ КАД 77 Федосеев Никита
642 =5 1999 ГКИ МРШ 77 Фоминых Татьяна
643 2 1996 РАУ СОС 77 Сидоров Дмитрий
644 =5 1999 РБС РСИ 77 Шкудов Дмитрий
645 М 1988 ДАВ НВБ 77 Божко Роман
646 =6 1981 САЛ ЗВЛ 76 Тараканов Владимир
647 3 1967 СТР 76 Дерябин Вячеслав
648 =6 2002 РБС РСИ 76 Лихачев Алексей
649 =6 2003 РКК АМВ 76 Пасечник Сергей
650 =6 2003 РКИ ФРМ 76 Зиннуров Айрат
651 4 1999 РЧИ АМВ 76 Набиева Анита
652 М 1971 УФА 76 Ахмеров Ринат
653 =5 2001 УФА МВЛ 75 Валиев Эмиль
654 4 1998 САЛ БСЛ 75 Ерофеев Илья
655 =6 1998 РБТ ЮОВ 74 Карамова Лилия
656 =6 1984 УФА 74 Тарасов Роман
657 =6 2002 РБТ ЮОВ 73 Ахмадуллин Марат
658 =6 2003 УФА МАВ 73 Макаров Константин
659 4 1970 РКК ФЭВ 73 Лукаш Елена
660 =6 2000 РКК АМВ 72 Екимов Никита
661 4 2003 УФА МРШ 72 Русских Данил
662 =6 2001 РГА САМ 72 Артемьев Василий
663 4 1993 РИГ МТН 72 Козарез Виталий
664 =6 2002 УФА МАВ 71 Тараканова Ангелина
665 =5 2000 НЕФ УФФ 71 Шаймарданова Элина
666 4 1999 РЧИ АМВ 71 Суслова Юлия
667 =6 2004 РКИ КРА 70 Сунагатова Эльвина
668 =5 1999 РБС РСИ 70 Рябчик Глеб
669 =5 1998 САЛ ЗВЛ 69 Гайсин Динислам
670 4 1939 УФА 69 Хакимова Фиоза
671 =5 2002 РБЩ ИФТ 69 Артамонов Иван
672 =6 2002 РКИ КРА 69 Динисламов Марсель
673 =6 1997 НЕФ ЛОВ 69 Закиров Фирдус
674 =6 2001 РУЧ ГАФ 69 Биктимирова Лиана
675 =5 1998 РКИ КРА 69 Гайнанова Ленара
676 =5 2005 РКК ФЭВ 68 Макаров Роман
677 =6 1997 УФА БСИ 68 Зиятдинов Рамиль
678 =5 2000 РЗЛ ТВЮ 68 Султанов Афзал
679 =6 2002 РКК АМВ 67 Бегебо Алексей
680 =5 2001 РАЛ МФИ 67 Максимов Илья
681 =5 1997 РЧИ ААН 67 Абдракипов Динар
682 =6 2005 РБЩ 66 Мельников Владислав
683 =6 1999 РБТ ЮОВ 66 Гарипова Алсу
684 =6 1999 УФА АРА 66 Лубин Илья
685 =5 1999 РСМ ДВК 65 Батыршин Ильсур
686 =5 2001 УФА МИВ 65 Семенова Ксения
687 =5 2000 УФА ТАС 64 Тазтдинова Анна
688 3 1956 САЛ ЗВЛ 64 Юсупов Ильдар
689 =6 2003 УФА ТГЮ 64 Хусаинов Даниэль
690 1 1957 ГОК 64 Ишбулатов Флюр
691 М 1952 УФА 64 Рябинин Владимир
692 К 1976 УФА 63 Смирнов Алексей
693 =6 2004 НЕФ УФФ 62 Нургалиев Эрик
694 =5 1949 САЛ ЗВЛ 62 Горин Николай
695 =6 1999 РКК АМВ 61 Симонов Алексей
696 =5 2001 УФА МИВ 61 Хуснуриялов Булат
697 =6 1994 РДЮ НВБ 61 Мухаметянов Денис
698 4 1994 УФА МВИ 61 Шуваев Кирилл
699 1 1936 РХА 60 Лежнев Геннадий
700 =5 2001 УФА МРШ 60 Шайхитдинов Урал
701 =5 1999 РЗЛ ТВЮ 59 Сулейманов Тимур
702 =6 2000 УФА ТРГ 59 Комалов Илья
703 =6 2003 НЕФ КАД 59 Иванов Андрей
704 =5 2004 УФА МРШ 59 Файзуллин Искандер
705 =5 2001 УФА МРШ 59 Мельников Вячеслав
706 =6 2001 УФА РНМ 59 Мельников Мирослав
707 =6 2006 СТР 58 Хисматуллин Эмиль
708 =6 2000 УФА МТН 57 Рясова Анастасия
709 =5 1988 УФА 57 Сахипгареева(тихонов Марг
710 4 1982 ГОР БОВ 57 Султанова Лейла
711 3 1984 УФА ААВ 57 Маннапов Альберт
712 =6 2003 УФА ТГЮ 56 Исаков Егор
713 =5 1998 УФА МВЛ 55 Нургалиев Рустем
714 2 1997 ГОК МАВ 55 Камаев Рафаэль
715 =6 2002 РИШ ЮКЗ 54 Юнусов Искандар
716 =6 2003 УФА МРШ 54 Давлетов Айдар
717 =6 2002 УФА МАВ 54 Красильникова Екатерина
718 =5 2002 БЛГ ИФТ 54 Катков Виктор
719 4 1963 ГОР 54 Кондров Эдуард
720 =6 2000 САЛ ЗВЛ 53 Николаев Дмитрий
721 =5 1998 РМЛ ГГМ 53 Жижакин Владислав
722 =5 1996 РДУ БИГ 52 Исламгулов Айдар
723 =6 1954 РМЛ ГГМ 52 Мустюков Анвар
724 =6 2000 РБС РСИ 52 Щербинин Родион
725 =6 2000 НЕФ УФФ 52 Калимуллин Артем
726 =6 1988 РОС 52 Семенов Кирилл
727 =5 1996 РХА ЛГФ 52 Имангулов Рамазан
728 К 1985 ГСО НВБ 52 Прыйма Павел
729 =6 2002 РБТ ЮОВ 51 Хасанов Раиль
730 =6 2003 УФА ТГЮ 51 Кагарманов Юлай
731 =6 2003 УФА ТГЮ 51 Хайбрахманов Данил
732 =6 2003 УФА МАВ 51 Муллаянов Алим
733 =5 1999 САЛ БСЛ 51 Салишев Нияз
734 =6 2004 РБЩ ИФТ 50 Янситов Дмитрий
735 =6 1999 УФА АРА 50 Абсалямов Родион
736 4 1993 РУФ ТАС 50 Шайхисламов Андрей
737 4 1943 УФА 50 Гизатуллина Таскира
738 =6 2002 РКИ КРА 50 Махмутов Ильнар
739 =6 1999 РБТ ЮОВ 50 Хусаинова Валерия
740 5 1996 САЛ БСЛ 50 Калинин Константин
741 =6 1989 УФА 50 Альмухаметов Ильгиз
742 =6 2003 РУЧ 50 Чубов Юрий
743 =6 2003 РУЧ 50 Елпаев Святослав
744 =6 1961 РКК 50 Киселев Александр
745 =6 1972 УФА 50 Катаев Дмитрий
746 =6 1997 САЛ БСЛ 50 Кузнецов Николай
747 5 2004 НЕФ УФФ 50 Идиятуллина Эмилия
748 =6 2000 НЕФ УФФ 50 Никитина Мария
749 3 1972 ГКИ 50 Филипов Сергей
750 5 2003 УФА МАВ 50 Асраров Аскар
751 5 2002 УФА МАВ 50 Абылгузин Данил
752 =6 2001 ГСО БСИ 50 Сахабутдинов Тимур
753 4 2000 ГОК МВЛ 50 Вильданов Эмиль
754 2 1963 ГКИ 50 Кузнецов Олег
755 =6 1953 САЛ ЗВЛ 50 Нешев Владимир
756 =6 1999 РДУ БИГ 50 Галлямов Ильмир
757 5 1999 РЧИ ЯВИ 50 Калямов Ильмир
758 4 1997 РЧИ АМВ 50 Качкинов Эльвир
759 =6 1999 РЗЛ ТВЮ 49 Юламанов Айгиз
760 =6 2000 РУЧ ГАФ 49 Азизкулова Мижгона
761 5 2000 РЧИ ЯВИ 49 Ибраев Данил
762 =6 2001 САЛ ЗВЛ 48 Алексеев Илья
763 =6 1998 САЛ ЗВЛ 48 Буркин Александр
764 =6 1999 РБЩ ИФТ 47 Салимгареев Ильдар
765 =6 1978 САЛ ЗВЛ 46 Шеин Сергей
766 =6 2000 РЧИ НЭВ 46 Османов Эмиль
767 =6 1997 САЛ БСЛ 45 Копсяева Алена
768 5 2003 УФА ГРМ 45 Галлямов Шамиль
769 =6 2001 УФА МТН 44 Никифоров Вадим
770 =6 1998 УФА БСИ 44 Урманов Роман
771 =6 2004 УФА ТГЮ 43 Швырков Егор
772 =6 1999 УФА АРА 43 Насибуллин Артур
773 =6 1996 НЕФ ЛОВ 43 Матвеева Юлия
774 5 2000 РЗЛ ТВЮ 43 Туленков Ярослав
775 =6 2001 УФА МАВ 42 Курбатов Никита
776 =6 2002 РБЩ ИФТ 42 Сухинин Вадим
777 5 2003 УФА МВЛ 42 Мардамшин Данил
778 5 1990 УФА БОВ 41 Максимова Марина
779 =6 2005 УФА МАВ 41 Первушина София
780 =6 2000 РАЛ МФИ 41 Кривной Данила
781 5 1997 РДУ БИГ 41 Каиров Рузиль
782 =6 2001 УФА МТН 41 Стуканова Юлия
783 1 1997 СТР УПН 41 Ларионов Даниил
784 4 1995 РУФ НДА 41 Мамасалиев Руслан
785 1 1969 РЧИ ЯВИ 41 Ярминкин Владимир
786 =6 1958 САЛ ЗВЛ 40 Кузнецова Любовь
787 =6 2000 РБС УВВ 40 Колобов Артем
788 =6 2005 УФА РНМ 40 Дьяконов Матвей
789 =6 2002 УФА МВЛ 40 Пучкин Олег
790 =6 1995 РДА МИВ 40 Романюк Екатерина
791 =6 2002 РУЧ 40 Зарипов Радмир
792 5 2000 УФА ГРМ 40 Косарев Антон
793 =6 2003 УФА МВЛ 39 Еникеев Аскар
794 =6 1979 УФА 39 Богомягких Марина
795 2 1934 УФА 39 Куряева Валентина
796 4 1998 УФА МРШ 39 Мухамадуллин Камиль
797 1 1981 ГКА 39 Абоимов Владимир
798 =6 2004 РУЧ ГАФ 38 Ахметшина Зилия
799 =6 1999 РУЧ ГАФ 38 Рахматуллина Алия
800 =6 2002 РБТ ЮОВ 37 Мустафин Раиль
801 =6 2005 РБЩ ИФТ 37 Беляева Екатерина
802 =6 2000 РЗЛ ТВЮ 37 Атангулов Дим
803 =6 2004 УФА МРШ 36 Саитов Марсель
804 =6 1991 РНУ 36 Мазитов Наиль
805 =6 2005 НЕФ УФФ 36 Вострецов Дмитрий
806 =6 2002 РБЩ ИФТ 36 Хусаинов Данил
807 =6 2001 НЕФ ЛОВ 36 Болотников Александр
808 4 1998 РЧИ ЯВИ 36 Ахметзянов Алмаз
809 =6 1998 УФА МТН 35 Родин Андрей
810 =6 2003 УФА ТГЮ 35 Широков Максим
811 =6 1998 УФА МАВ 35 Яшпаев Александр
812 5 1996 РЧИ ЯВИ 35 Исангулова Элина
813 =6 2002 РБТ ЮОВ 34 Абдуллин Рустам
814 =6 2000 УФА МРШ 34 Мордвинкин Максим
815 =6 1999 САЛ БСЛ 34 Ягафаров Ильнар
816 4 1996 УФА БСИ 34 Смирнов Станислав
817 4 1996 РМШ 34 Кугубаев Ринат
818 =6 2000 НЕФ КАД 33 Яппаров Азат
819 =6 2005 РКИ ФРМ 33 Валидянов Азамат
820 =6 2001 РБУ ТРМ 33 Калимуллин Айнур
821 =6 2001 РБУ ТРМ 33 Гараева Раиля
822 =6 2002 УФА МАВ 33 Баранова Светлана
823 =6 1997 УФА МТН 33 Кузнецов Виталий
824 =6 1968 НЕФ ЛОВ 33 Ковальска Кристина
825 =6 2001 НЕФ ЛОВ 33 Митрошин Данил
826 =6 1997 РКК МВА 33 Уразбахтин Дмитрий
827 5 2003 УФА МРШ 33 Тришкин Клим
828 =6 1999 РБК КСА 33 Гарифуллин Айрат
829 =6 1999 РСМ ХЕА 33 Халиков Денис
830 =6 1999 РИЛ ХМХ 33 Хисамутдинов Руслан
831 =6 1999 РБИ КМА 33 Сухарев Никита
832 4 1958 ИШМ ЮКЗ 32 Закиров Рифат
833 =6 2004 НЕФ УФФ 32 Аюпов Артем
834 =6 1997 САЛ БСЛ 31 Бадретдинов Марат
835 =6 2003 РИШ ЮКЗ 30 Балберов Илья
836 =6 2004 УФА МРШ 30 Гайсин Давид
837 =6 2002 РМШ АНЯ 30 Ямиданова Регина
838 =6 1999 УФА АРА 30 Габбасова Элина
839 =6 1948 САЛ ЗВЛ 29 Юсупов Николай
840 =6 2005 НЕФ КАД 29 Иванов Михаил
841 =6 2003 УФА ТГЮ 29 Терещенко Дмитрий
842 =6 2001 РБУ ТРМ 29 Янбаев Зоир
843 3 1981 УФА 29 Галайчук Роман
844 =6 1960 САЛ ЗВЛ 28 Каримова Ольга
845 =6 2001 НЕФ ЛОВ 28 Самарцев Родион
846 =6 2002 РИЛ ХМХ 28 Зарипов Вадим
847 4 2000 РМШ АНЯ 28 Алексеев Олег
848 5 2000 РЧИ ЯВИ 28 Лукманова Эльмира
849 4 1999 НЕФ МРМ 28 Белоклоков Дмитрий
850 =6 2001 УФА МРШ 27 Арсланов Денис
851 =6 2004 РБЩ ИФТ 27 Вервельский Андрей
852 =6 2004 СТР МРА 27 Галина Рената
853 =6 1994 УФА МТН 27 Анисимова Алена
854 =6 2003 РИШ ЮКЗ 26 Галеев Айнур
855 =6 1998 РИШ ЮКЗ 26 Галеев Тимур
856 =6 2003 УФА СВИ 26 Шайдуллин Эмиль
857 =6 2002 РБУ ТРМ 26 Талипов Булат
858 =6 2002 ГСО БСИ 26 Суслин Роман
859 4 1997 РЧИ ЯВИ 26 Аюпов Альмир
860 =6 2002 РБТ ЮОВ 25 Магзумов Данил
861 =6 2001 РКК АМВ 25 Салмияров Владислав
862 =6 2001 НЕФ УФФ 25 Миргаязов Камиль
863 =6 1996 УФА 25 Нухова Эльвина
864 5 1998 РБС УВВ 25 Другов Андрей
865 =6 2001 РБУ ТРМ 24 Раимов Артур
866 =6 2000 РКК АМВ 24 Шапошников Алексей
867 =6 1999 РББ ЧВН 24 Ахметов Дамир
868 4 1998 РЧИ АМВ 24 Овсянников Дмитрий
869 =6 2002 РИШ ЮКЗ 23 Ахмеров Никита
870 =6 2002 РМШ АНЯ 23 Степанова Алена
871 =6 2005 УФА МРШ 23 Казыханов Минтимир
872 =6 2000 УФА МТН 23 Шайдуллин Денис
873 5 2003 УФА МРШ 23 Крылов Александр
874 =6 2001 РМЛ ГГМ 23 Шаймухаметов Айгис
875 3 1998 ГКИ МРШ 23 Нагонев Владимир
876 5 1996 РУФ НДА 23 Христофоров Максим
877 3 1952 САЛ 22 Посацков Александр
878 =6 2006 УФА МРШ 22 Ислахов Алмаз
879 =6 1985 УФА 22 Гумеров Ильнур
880 =6 2003 РБЩ ИФТ 22 Калимуллин Марат
881 =6 2003 РИШ ЮКЗ 21 Борисов Егор
882 3 1950 ИШМ ЮКЗ 21 Красовский Франц
883 =6 2000 УФА МТН 21 Матросова Евгения
884 =6 2001 РМЛ ГГМ 21 Томаров Владислав
885 5 1982 ГКИ БОВ 21 Хусаинов Юлдаш
886 =6 2005 УФА МРШ 20 Мамаева Элина
887 =6 2003 УФА ГРМ 20 Камнева Устинья
888 =6 1999 РББ ЧВН 20 Захаров Дмитрий
889 =6 2001 РБУ ТРМ 19 Шарифьянова Лиана
890 =6 2000 РЧИ НЭВ 19 Каримова Гульшат
891 =6 2000 РБУ ТРМ 19 Валиева Алина
892 =6 2004 РБЩ ИФТ 19 Низамова Дарья
893 =6 2002 РБЩ ИФТ 19 Насретдинов Рамиль
894 =6 2000 УФА МВЛ 19 Сухарев Леонид
895 =6 1999 НЕФ ЛОВ 19 Новицкий Александр
896 =6 2001 НЕФ ЛОВ 19 Шайдуллин Вадим
897 =6 2001 РБИ КМА 19 Баландин Артем
898 5 1995 УФА БИЭ 18 Яковлева Анастасия
899 =6 2003 УФА ТГЮ 18 Жукова Глафира
900 =6 2000 РМЛ ГГМ 18 Митюков Евгений
901 +6 1998 РДУ БИГ 17 Газимуллин Рифат
902 =6 2003 САЛ ЗВЛ 17 Курач Максим
903 =6 1998 РИШ ЮКЗ 17 Губачев Александр
904 =6 2000 УФА ТРГ 17 Мухамматянов Данис
905 =6 1995 РЧИ МИВ 17 Ахметзянова Алина
906 =6 2000 УФА МТН 17 Юдин Илья
907 3 1953 РТУ 17 Гилязов Инфир
908 =6 1993 ИШМ ЮКЗ 16 Жалалов Альберт
909 =6 2004 РКК АМВ 16 Шапошников Максим
910 =6 2002 РКК ФЭВ 16 Галимов Тагир
911 =6 1998 РИШ ЮКЗ 15 Вахитов Артур
912 =6 2004 УФА МРШ 15 Мельникова Наталья
913 =6 2002 РКИ КРА 15 Гатауллин Загир
914 =6 1999 УФА МТН 14 Серяков Валентин
915 =6 2003 РИШ ЮКЗ 14 Егоров Максим
916 =6 2002 ГОК МАВ 14 Деникеев Айнур
917 =6 1997 САЛ БСЛ 14 Караськин Роман
918 =6 1974 УФА 14 Самситдинов Айнур
919 3 1971 ГСО 14 Шапошников Глеб
920 5 1998 РКК 13 Адиятуллин Алмаз
921 =6 1999 САЛ БСЛ 13 Смирнова Александра
922 =6 2001 РИШ ЮКЗ 12 Даутов Радим
923 =6 2002 РБИ МВМ 12 Маникаев Игорь
924 4 1973 ИШМ ЮКЗ 11 Кострюков Олег
925 =6 2000 НЕФ ЛОВ 11 Лукманов Даниил
926 =6 1990 РУЧ ГАФ 11 Мухамедьяров Денис
927 =6 1998 РИШ ЮКЗ 10 Леонов Никита
928 5 1993 ИШМ ЮКЗ 10 Джамбурчин Самат
929 =6 2005 РБЩ ИФТ 10 Салимгареев Артур
930 =6 2000 САЛ БСЛ 10 Харитонов Данил
931 =6 1999 САЛ ЗВЛ 10 Васюткина Полина
932 =6 1995 СТР 10 Абраров Альберт
933 =6 2004 УФА МРШ 9 Шамсутдинов Алмаз
934 =6 2000 РББ ЧВН 9 Васильев Дмитрий
935 3 1994 ГСО БСИ 9 Мешков Игорь
936 2 1996 РУФ НДА 8 Набиуллин Ильдус
937 2 1994 ГСО МАВ 8 Арсеньев Кирилл
938 =6 2003 УФА МВЛ 7 Мигранов Карим
939 =6 2004 РБУ ЯДМ 7 Якупов Вадим
940 =6 2001 УФА МТН 7 Белик Максим
941 =6 2003 НЕФ ЛОВ 7 Мифтахов Булат
942 4 1998 РБЩ ИФТ 7 Шайбаков Эмиль
943 4 1997 РЧИ АМВ 7 Набиуллина Диана
944 =6 2004 СТР МРА 6 Андреев Виталий
945 =6 2001 РИШ ЮКЗ 6 Фахретдинов Ринат
946 =6 2001 УФА ТРГ 6 Федоров Евгений
947 =6 2003 УФА МАВ 6 Кудояров Артур
948 2 1997 САЛ ШЛР 6 Лактионов Глеб
949 =6 1999 РИШ ЮКЗ 5 Абдрахманов Радмир
950 =6 2003 УФА СВИ 5 Семенец Владислав
951 5 1982 УФА 5 Кошарнов Константин
952 3 1997 РБС УВВ 4 Ушаков Тимофей
953 =6 1962 САЛ ЗВЛ 3 Усков Валерий
954 =6 2005 РМШ АНЯ 3 Сабиров Артур
955 =6 2001 НЕФ КАД 3 Ахматянов Эмиль
956 =6 2001 РБИ КМА 3 Чуклин Александр
957 =6 2000 УФА АРА 2 Гумеров Гайса
958 =6 2005 УФА МАВ 2 Демидов Никита
959 =6 1960 РИШ ЮКЗ 1 Вагапов Гайса
960 =6 2002 УФА МТН 1 Латыпов Рамиль
961 5 1996 РУФ НДА 1 Данилов Евгений
962 3 1995 РЧИ АМВ 1 Афанасьев Александр
|
ЖЕНСКИЙ РЕЙТИНГ-ЛИСТ на 12.05.2014
1 М 1987 ГСО НВБ 674 Ратникова Наталья
2 =К 1998 РУЧ ГАФ 613 Аминева Элина
3 =К 1997 РБЩ ГВИ 604 Сайфуллина Азалия
4 К 1997 УФА БИЭ 595 Фролова Анастасия
5 К 1995 САЛ БСЛ 578 Запольских Алена
6 К 1997 СТР МРА 575 Ли Дарья
7 К 1958 РБЩ ИФТ 569 Искарова Фануза
8 К 1992 ГСО НВБ 545 Исламгулова Лилия
9 =1 1998 УФА ТАС 511 Гилемханова Дина
10 К 1941 УФА МИА 496 Могилевская Инесса
11 М 1971 ГОР 493 Прокофьева Алена
12 =1 1996 РЧИ АМВ 472 Хакимова Регина
13 =1 1999 УФА БИЭ 466 Кочарян Лилит
14 К 1995 НЕФ УФФ 451 Курбаншоева Лесана
15 1 1956 УФА КВА 442 Лукьянова Ирина
16 К 1994 СТР ТАС 434 Хисматуллина Аделина
17 М 1984 УФА МИВ 420 Мурсалимова Инна
18 =2 1995 САЛ БИЭ 414 Гилязова Альбина
19 К 1989 СТР НВБ 406 Мурзакаева Миляуша
20 К 1984 РЧИ АМВ 382 Агзамова Мария
21 =2 1998 УФА МВЛ 369 Валиуллина Лиана
22 1 2000 РБЩ ИФТ 365 Шарафиева Ксения
23 =2 2002 РБЩ ИФТ 351 Шакирова Арина
24 2 1993 РЧИ МВИ 342 Зарипова Эльвина
25 2 2000 НЕФ УФФ 308 Колганова Валерия
26 =3 1999 РКИ КРА 303 Арсланова Ильвина
27 =3 2000 РУЧ ГАФ 298 Ахметшина Лилия
28 К 1995 РБК КАВ 287 Каштанова Александра
29 2 1982 УФА РНМ 283 Каверина Анастасия
30 2 2000 УФА ГВИ 272 Молодцова Ксения
31 М 1988 СТР ТАС 262 Фадеева Елена
32 2 1995 БЛГ ГВИ 250 Килюшева Мария
33 1 1999 УФА БИЭ 237 Зверс Виктория
34 =4 2000 РГА САМ 235 Широкова Виолетта
35 =4 1998 РЧИ АМВ 234 Турьянова Карина
36 =4 1999 УФА РНМ 226 Ижболдина Полина
37 3 1998 РМШ АНЯ 199 Сайпушева Эрви
38 =4 2001 ГСО МИВ 198 Равчеева Анастасия
39 =4 1999 РИЛ ХМХ 178 Зиннатуллина Роксана
40 =5 2001 РУЧ ГАФ 175 Биктимирова Лиана
41 =5 2002 РУЧ ГАФ 174 Ахметшина Алия
42 3 1998 РКК НМВ 170 Карпова Ирина
43 =4 1998 НЕФ УФФ 163 Валеева Айгуль
44 =4 1999 УФА МРШ 162 Ульмасова Диана
45 =5 2001 ГСО МИВ 152 Семенова Ксения
46 =5 1999 РБК КАВ 148 Латыпова Лилия
47 3 2000 УФА ТАС 137 Лончакова Юлия
48 4 2004 РБЩ ИФТ 136 Липатова Ксения
49 =5 2004 РУЧ ГАФ 132 Ахметшина Зилия
50 4 1998 УФА МРШ 130 Бурая Динара
51 =5 1960 САЛ 126 Каримова Ольга
52 3 1997 РКИ КРА 121 Хайдарова Регина
53 4 1996 ОКТ ХРЭ 120 Валиуллина Элина
54 4 2001 РГА САМ 118 Кунгурова Юлия
55 2 1997 РХА ЛОГ 118 Рахматуллина Ляйсан
56 =5 2001 РБК КАВ 114 Кузнецова Елизавета
57 =5 2004 РКИ КРА 114 Сунагатова Эльвина
58 2 1997 САЛ ВВД 109 Новикова Ольга
59 =5 2003 РМЛ ГГМ 108 Ишмуратова Миннур
60 4 2000 РКК ФЭВ 107 Сахипова Карина
61 4 2002 УФА МАВ 104 Кириллова Анастасия
62 =5 2002 УФА МАВ 103 Тараканова Ангелина
63 4 2001 НЕФ УФФ 102 Васюкова Виктория
64 4 1998 РКИ КРА 101 Султаншина Регина
65 =5 2004 НЕФ УФФ 99 Идиятуллина Эмилия
66 =6 2004 СТР МРА 98 Галина Рената
67 =5 1999 РМЛ ГГМ 97 Абдуллина Кадрия
68 М 1958 САЛ 97 Кузнецова Любовь
69 4 2002 РБЩ ИФТ 95 Мохова Ирина
70 =6 2004 РБЩ ИФТ 94 Фролова Ангелина
71 4 1997 УФА МВЛ 93 Гибадуллина Карина
72 3 1997 РКИ КРА 93 Гайнанова Эльмира
73 =6 1998 РБТ ЮОВ 88 Карамова Лилия
74 =5 1998 РБК КСА 88 Закирова Лилия
75 =6 2000 УФА БСИ 87 Харисова Диана
76 4 1998 РКИ КРА 86 Гайнанова Ленара
77 4 1996 РМШ АНЯ 86 Салмиярова Элеонора
78 =5 1998 РМЛ ГГМ 85 Лебедева Мария
79 3 1964 УФА 84 Гарифуллина Эльмира
80 =5 1997 РМЛ ГГМ 84 Караськина Вероника
81 =5 1997 РМЛ ГГМ 83 Ильтимирова Алиса
82 =6 1995 РСМ ДВК 82 Шаймарданова Роза
83 =5 1998 РБЩ ИФТ 82 Зайнитдинова Галия
84 =6 2000 НЕФ УФФ 81 Никитина Мария
85 =5 1997 РМЛ ГГМ 81 Никифорова Мария
86 =6 1999 РХА ЛГФ 80 Жайляува Айгиза
87 =5 1999 РСМ ДВК 79 Фомина Анжелика
88 =5 1996 РБК КСА 77 Митрофанова Александра
89 4 2001 УФА МРШ 74 Абдрафикова Диана
90 =5 1999 РБК КСА 74 Хабибуллина Регина
91 =6 2003 РМШ АНЯ 73 Айгузина Милана
92 =6 1999 РКИ ФФФ 62 Хусниярова Эльза
93 4 1995 УФА МВЛ 62 Гайнцева Татьяна
94 =6 2004 РКИ КРА 61 Мирфаязова Лэйла
95 =6 2002 УФА МАВ 60 Красильникова Екатерина
96 =5 1996 РМШ АНЯ 60 Сайпушева Кристина
97 =6 1999 РБТ ЮОВ 58 Гарипова Алсу
98 4 1996 РКИ ФФФ 56 Фаизова Лейсан
99 =5 2000 УФА ТАС 55 Тазтдинова Анна
100 =6 2002 РИШ ЮКЗ 53 Сомова Кира
101 4 1997 РКК ФЭВ 53 Саитова Эльвина
102 =6 2002 РБС РСИ 50 Ковина Васелина
103 =6 2004 РКИ КРА 50 Юлаева Диля
104 =6 2003 РКК АМВ 50 Иванко Светлана
105 =6 1999 РКИ ФФФ 50 Хусаинова Гульназ
106 =6 2003 РКИ КРА 49 Хайдарова Эльвира
107 +6 2005 СТР 48 Капшук Эвелина
108 =6 2001 РМЛ ГГМ 48 Фаткуллина Назгуль
109 =6 2001 РБК КСА 47 Павлова Лиана
110 =6 1999 РСМ ДВК 45 Мухаметкулова Эльза
111 =6 2004 РКК АМВ 44 Денисова Ульяна
112 4 1999 УФА МРШ 44 Фоминых Татьяна
113 5 1997 СТР УПН 44 Ишкильдина Карина
114 М 1991 СТР НВБ 44 Мурзакаева Эльвира
115 =6 2005 УФА МАВ 43 Первушина София
116 =6 2002 УФА МВЛ 42 Баранова Светлана
117 =6 2005 УФА МАВ 41 Писарева Елена
118 =6 2000 РЗЛ ТВЮ 39 Кутуева Залия
119 1 1934 УФА 38 Куряева Валентина
120 =6 2002 РАУ НВН 36 Артемьева Анжела
121 =6 1999 РБТ ЮОВ 35 Хусаинова Валерия
122 =6 2007 РМШ АНЯ 35 Апсатарова Дарина
123 =6 2001 РКК АМВ 35 Ильчук Елена
124 =6 2003 РМШ АНЯ 34 Яшпаева Екатерина
125 =6 2005 РБЩ ИФТ 34 Беляева Екатерина
126 4 1972 НЕФ 34 Коржова Ольга
127 =6 2004 НЕФ КАД 33 Раянова Азалия
128 =6 1999 РКИ ФФФ 32 Сираева Алия
129 =6 2000 РЧИ АМВ 31 Лукманова Элмира
130 =6 2000 РУЧ ГАФ 29 Азизкулова Межгона
131 =6 2000 РКК АМВ 28 Ветчинкина Альбина
132 =6 2003 РКК АМВ 28 Кондрова Дарья
133 =6 1999 РКИ ФФФ 27 Якупова Алсу
134 2 1939 УФА 25 Хакимова Фиоза
135 +6 2003 РИШ ЮКЗ 24 Зубахина Анастасия
136 =6 2001 РХА ЛГФ 24 Родионова Яна
137 4 1996 РКИ ФФФ 24 Шагиева Гузель
138 =6 1999 УФА АРА 22 Шустова Дарья
139 =6 1999 РКК ЗРР 21 Шакирова Зарина
140 5 1996 ОКТ ХРЭ 21 Хайрутдинова Венера
141 +6 2002 САЛ ЗВЛ 20 Галимуллина Алина
142 =6 2002 РКК АМВ 20 Денисова Мария
143 +6 2004 САЛ ЗВЛ 19 Никитина Анна
144 +6 2002 РИШ ЮКЗ 19 Рябова Полина
145 =6 2003 УФА ТГЮ 19 Жукова Глафира
146 5 1998 УФА БСИ 18 Каримова Анастасия
147 =6 2002 УФА МРШ 18 Нагаева Аделина
148 =6 2005 УФА МРШ 17 Мамаева Элина
149 =6 2005 УФА МРШ 15 Абдул Самира
150 =6 2004 УФА МРШ 14 Фролова Серафима
151 =6 2002 РАУ НВН 13 Артемьева Кристина
152 =6 2000 РЗЛ ТВЮ 13 Хохлова Яна
153 5 1998 УФА АРА 12 Абдулганеева Анастасия
154 =6 2001 РЧИ АМВ 12 Карагулова Диана
155 =6 1997 РХА ЛГФ 12 Бикбова Юлия
156 =6 2003 СИБ ЛАО 11 Гумерова Зульфия
157 =6 2005 НЕФ КАД 10 Ахмадеева Ада
158 5 1998 РБК КСА 9 Степанова Ольга
159 +6 2003 РИШ ЮКЗ 8 Щекочихина Анна
160 =6 1999 РЗЛ ТВЮ 8 Сухова Ирина
161 =6 2003 СИБ ЛАО 7 Ишкуватова Элеонора
162 2 1993 РЧИ МВИ 7 Нигматуллина Элина
163 +6 2003 РИШ ЮКЗ 6 Газизова Мария
164 =6 2003 УФА РНМ 5 Чулицкая Рената
165 +6 2006 РИШ ЮКЗ 3 Свечникова Дарья
166 +6 2006 СТР МРА 3 Мазмаева Алина
167 =6 1996 РАЛ МФИ 3 Талхина Зиля
|