МУЖСКОЙ РЕЙТИНГ-ЛИСТ на 12.05.2014
1 =М 1991 УФА НВБ 805 Харламов Руслан
2 =М 1984 УФА НВБ 804 Аристов Александр
3 М 1990 УФА БИЭ 760 Исмайлов Азат
4 М 1986 УФА НВБ 759 Срумов Антон
5 =К 1997 УФА БИЭ 749 Семенов Константин
6 М 1974 УФА БИЭ 749 Аббасов Рустамхон
7 М 1974 САЛ 732 Мазмаев Руслан
8 М 1980 РГА САМ 708 Максютов Азат
9 =К 1995 РБЩ ТАС 702 Байрамалов Леонид
10 М 1998 РБК КАВ 700 Топорков Артур
11 М 1969 УФА НВБ 699 Урманов Артур
12 =К 1976 РБЩ ГВИ 692 Яковлев Денис
13 =К 1962 УФА 689 Шакуров Нафис
14 =К 1993 УФА БИЭ 688 Зубайдуллин Артем
15 =К 2000 УФА БИЭ 683 Антонян Ваге
16 М 1988 УФА НВБ 678 Валеев Риф
17 М 1990 УФА НВБ 673 Сафиуллин Азат
18 М 1977 УФА БИЭ 671 Зарецкий Максим
19 =К 1995 УФА БИЭ 664 Асылгужин Марсель
20 =К 1987 УФА НВБ 664 Ратникова Наталья
21 =К 2000 РБЩ ИФТ 663 Коврижников Максим
22 =К 1998 РКК ФЭВ 663 Медведев Тарас
23 =К 1995 РБЩ ИФТ 663 Грубов Виталий
24 М 1987 УФА БСИ 662 Сазонов Николай
25 =К 1998 САЛ БСЛ 655 Смирнов Андрей
26 =К 1992 САЛ МРА 653 Бочаров Артем
27 =К 1960 УФА 650 Рудаков Константин
28 М 1959 РБЩ ГВИ 649 Горбунов Валентин
29 =К 1993 УФА МВЛ 644 Мазурин Александр
30 М 1989 УФА 644 Яковлев Михаил
31 =К 1998 УФА БИЭ 638 Исмайлов Азамат
32 =К 1988 УФА БИЭ 636 Суфияров Эдуард
33 =К 1946 УФА 630 Коротеев Георгий
34 =К 2000 РГА САМ 629 Клементьев Роман
35 =К 1995 САЛ МТН 619 Сагитов Александр
36 =К 1973 УФА 610 Махмудов Рустем
37 =К 1997 УФА ФДМ 605 Фоминых Илья
38 =К 1962 УФА 604 Хабиров Марс
39 К 1968 УФА ФДМ 597 Аксенов Андрей
40 М 1988 НЕФ 597 Наконечный Антон
41 М 1970 УФА 591 Дулесов Вадим
42 К 1995 УФА ВАВ 589 Кузнецов Дмитрий
43 =1 2001 УФА БИЭ 586 Гашников Виталий
44 =1 1989 УФА 584 Овчинников Дмитрий
45 М 1946 УФА МВЛ 584 Мазурин Викентий
46 К 2001 РБЩ ИФТ 575 Герасев Михаил
47 =1 1998 САЛ БСЛ 574 Антошкин Алексей
48 К 1972 УФА 574 Кондратьев Игорь
49 =1 1985 УФА МВЛ 572 Абдулин Айдар
50 К 1997 РГА САМ 572 Маркелов Николай
51 К 1952 УФА 570 Лютый Олег
52 К 1992 САЛ МРА 554 Ларионов Сергей
53 К 1997 РБЩ ГВИ 554 Сайфуллина Азалия
54 =1 1979 РКК 553 Терехин Виктор
55 К 1991 САЛ ВАВ 552 Абдрашитов Азат
56 К 1989 РБЩ ГВИ 552 Искаров Руслан
57 К 1975 РБУ ЯДМ 552 Якупов Динар
58 К 2000 РБЩ ИФТ 551 Новокшонов Ярослав
59 М 1960 УФА 550 Шариков Сергей
60 =1 1971 УФА ФДМ 547 Прокофьева Алена
61 =1 1990 УФА 545 Сартаев Тимур
62 К 1995 РОС 543 Медведев Денис
63 К 1972 РБЩ 542 Игнатенко Алексей
64 К 1972 УФА 537 Фоминых Дмитрий
65 К 1997 УФА НВБ 532 Лукьянов Роман
66 К 1956 УФА НВБ 530 Халимонов Евгений
67 К 1957 РКЛ 528 Имашев Альфит
68 К 1996 УФА БИЭ 526 Басс Кирилл
69 =1 1963 УФА 526 Коробко Павел
70 К 1997 УФА БИЭ 526 Фролова Анастасия
71 К 1996 САЛ БСЛ 519 Ларионов Дмитрий
72 К 1965 УФА 516 Тодрамович Александр
73 =1 1984 НЕФ АПМ 516 Валеев Рустам
74 =1 1954 УФА 515 Стародубцев Олег
75 К 1995 РГА САМ 515 Горбунов Вячеслав
76 =1 1984 РЧИ АМВ 514 Агзамова Мария
77 =1 1995 САЛ БСЛ 512 Запольских Алена
78 =1 1993 РБЩ ГВИ 510 Емельянов Александр
79 К 1969 РКК 508 Медведев Анатолий
80 К 1975 УФА 508 Маневич Сергей
81 К 1975 РИШ 507 Клоков Юрий
82 =1 1998 РБЩ ИФТ 505 Осинский Александр
83 К 1975 УФА 504 Шарипов Вадим
84 =1 1988 РКГ БОВ 502 Мухутдинов Динар
85 =1 2000 РИЛ ХМХ 502 Гареев Денис
86 К 1969 УФА 500 Барышев Сергей
87 К 1970 УФА 500 Салманов Сергей
88 М 1987 НЕФ 498 Гайсин Эдуард
89 =1 1976 УФА 495 Андрющенко Матвей
90 М 1992 ГСО ТАС 493 Шапошников Александр
91 К 1988 РХА 492 Рахматуллин Равиль
92 =1 1989 УФА 488 Хуснутдинов Данияр
93 К 1969 УФА КВА 486 Уткулов Ринат
94 К 1992 УФА НВБ 485 Исламгулова Лилия
95 =1 1949 УФА 484 Прокофьев Михаил
96 =1 1959 РУЧ ГАФ 484 Гайнуллин Айтуган
97 К 1995 УФА БИЭ 483 Вафин Егор
98 =1 2000 РБЩ ИФТ 483 Новокшонов Вячеслав
99 К 1968 УФА 483 Аюпов Айдар
100 =1 1986 УФА БОВ 476 Сафиуллин Динар
101 К 1997 БАВ 474 Хайруллин Шамиль
102 =1 1984 САЛ СИА 472 Парамонов Юрий
103 =1 1972 УФА 472 Иванов Виталий
104 К 1981 РБЩ 472 Зубахин Артем
105 К 1966 РБК 471 Топорков Юрий
106 =1 1973 УФА 469 Горшенин Юрий
107 К 1965 ГЛЕ 464 Шакиров Ильяс
108 К 1992 САЛ ТАС 463 Сайфутдинов Тимур
109 =1 1961 РНУ 462 Тагиров Сайфулла
110 К 1966 УФА 459 Хубатулин Ринат
111 =1 1992 РУЧ ГАФ 458 Аминев Ильдар
112 =1 1998 РУЧ ГАФ 454 Аминева Элина
113 =1 1984 УФА 453 Красильников Павел
114 =1 1975 РБЩ ГВИ 453 Хаматшин Евгений
115 =1 1999 УФА БИЭ 452 Буков Владислав
116 =1 1954 РКК МВА 452 Макаров Валерий
117 К 1956 УФА 451 Семенов Юрий
118 М 1975 НЕФ 451 Нургалиев Радик
119 =1 1952 УФА 450 Сафаров Ревнер
120 1 1997 НЕФ УФФ 448 Крапивин Дмитрий
121 К 1992 НЕФ МРМ 447 Якупов Ильнар
122 К 1957 РТУ АЛМ 446 Афанасьев Леонид
123 М 1991 РХА НВБ 446 Лежнев Артем
124 =2 1988 РМШ ГВИ 443 Миксонов Эренбург
125 К 1978 РКК 443 Макаров Андрей
126 1 1958 РБЩ ИФТ 443 Искарова Фануза
127 К 1974 УФА 442 Кулешов Юрий
128 К 1993 САЛ БСЛ 442 Файзуллин Тимур
129 =2 1999 УФА БИЭ 441 Кочарян Лилит
130 1 1987 УФА НВБ 440 Исмагилов Вадим
131 К 1997 РКК МИВ 440 Салихов Юнир
132 К 1993 РКК БИЭ 440 Салихов Раиль
133 1 1990 УФА МВИ 440 Васильев Александр
134 1 1954 РУЧ 437 Бахтияров Айрат
135 1 1955 УФА 437 Рахматуллин Рашит
136 К 1958 НЕФ 437 Лим Александр
137 1 1961 УФА 434 Романченко Геннадий
138 1 1997 СТР МРА 434 Ли Дарья
139 =2 2000 РБЩ ИФТ 433 Шарафиева Ксения
140 1 1997 РКИ КРА 433 Калимуллин Радик
141 1 1955 УФА МВЛ 431 Шайхутдинов Рамиль
142 М 1981 УФА 429 Федоров Игорь
143 =2 1994 УФА МВЛ 428 Комлев Семен
144 1 1992 РБС ВАВ 428 Маликов Ильдар
145 1 1995 САЛ МРА 428 Ишгарин Айдар
146 К 1980 РКК ФЭВ 421 Фаизов Эльдар
147 1 2001 УФА МАВ 420 Хайруллин Артур
148 К 1959 УФА 420 Ахметзянов Фауль
149 1 1974 РБЩ 419 Манайчев Владимир
150 К 1952 РТУ АЛМ 419 Шадрин Эдуард
151 1 1998 РКК ФЭВ 418 Горбунов Никита
152 =2 1965 ОКТ 418 Хамидов Мауль
153 =2 1959 УФА 417 Гайсин Айрат
154 1 1974 РАУ 417 Мызников Сергей
155 1 1989 УФА МИА 416 Ишметов Александр
156 1 1964 УФА 412 Молодцов Вадим
157 1 1984 УФА БОВ 412 Габдуллин Марс
158 К 1961 РИШ ЮКЗ 412 Орлов Николай
159 =2 1979 САЛ БСЛ 410 Морозов Роман
160 1 1973 УФА 408 Никитин Михаил
161 1 1974 УФА 407 Юнусов Степан
162 М 1990 УФА 407 Старновский Семен
163 =2 1998 САЛ БСЛ 406 Атягин Руслан
164 К 1959 УФА 406 Мицул Тимофей
165 К 1994 ГОК МВЛ 406 Хайруллин Ренат
166 К 1990 НЕФ МРМ 405 Гайфуллин Кемаль
167 1 1998 РИЛ ХМХ 403 Кашапов Рустам
168 1 1950 КУМ МЕН 403 Аминов Альберт
169 =2 1999 УФА БИЭ 402 Мухетдинов Амир
170 К 1945 УФА 401 Шапошников Александр
171 1 1957 УФА 399 Полушин Сергей
172 1 1941 УФА 397 Могилевская Инесса
173 К 1956 УФА КВА 397 Кузнецов Владимир
174 К 1977 УФА 396 Лончаков Константин
175 1 1999 УФА БИЭ 394 Зверс Марк
176 1 2003 УФА БИЭ 393 Беляков Максим
177 1 1968 УФА 390 Полищук Юрий
178 К 1966 СТР 389 Искандаров Ильшат
179 1 1946 УФА 388 Толкачев Иван
180 =2 2003 УФА МВЛ 387 Хуснутдинов Радмир
181 К 1946 УФА 387 Баринов Владимир
182 1 1996 РБЩ ГВИ 386 Жуланов Максим
183 1 1957 РИШ ЮКЗ 384 Юнусов Камиль
184 1 1979 НЕФ 383 Мазитов Рустам
185 К 1954 УФА 382 Башаров Раис
186 1 1960 УФА 379 Зиновьев Александр
187 К 1976 НЕФ АПМ 378 Каюмов Рафаэль
188 1 1965 УФА ТАС 375 Мухамадиев Наиль
189 =3 1995 САЛ БИЭ 372 Гилязова Альбина
190 1 1975 УФА РНМ 372 Кузьмин Александр
191 1 1954 УФА ПИС 372 Нестеренко Георгий
192 =2 1997 НЕФ МРМ 365 Биктов Евгений
193 =2 1986 РАЛ МФИ 364 Шангареев Ильнур
194 =2 2000 РКК ФЭВ 363 Горбунов Денис
195 =2 1999 УФА БИЭ 363 Яровиков Даниил
196 К 1959 САЛ ЗВЛ 363 Демьянов Виктор
197 1 1993 РКК БИЭ 362 Шайдулов Эдуард
198 =3 1994 РОС 359 Галимов Артур
199 =2 1996 УФА 356 Иванов Владислав
200 К 1968 УФА НВБ 356 Савилов Дмитрий
201 1 1956 РТУ АЛМ 354 Муллаяров Рафхат
202 1 1999 УФА МРШ 354 Дядин Дмитрий
203 М 1986 РБИ НВБ 352 Байбулдин Андрей
204 =2 1996 САЛ БСЛ 350 Торгашов Никита
205 =2 1998 УФА ТАС 350 Гилемханова Дина
206 =2 1984 УФА МВЛ 350 Кривоносов Роман
207 1 1997 РДА МИВ 350 Трякин Глеб
208 К 1981 РГА 348 Сабиров Дмитрий
209 1 1976 МЕЖ 347 Ефремов Юрий
210 1 1969 РАУ СОС 347 Сидоров Олег
211 1 1989 РКИ КРА 345 Арсланов Ильназ
212 =3 1997 РАЛ МФИ 343 Тырин Марк
213 2 1999 РБЩ ИФТ 342 Байрамалов Константин
214 1 1941 УФА КВА 341 Алпацкий Валентин
215 1 1957 РИГ 341 Саитов Ринат
216 1 1996 РМЛ ГГМ 340 Петров Артем
217 =3 2000 НЕФ КАД 337 Хабибуллин Рустам
218 2 1995 РКГ 335 Ижбульдин Альберт
219 1 1980 УФА 335 Насыров Илдар
220 2 1998 УФА РНМ 334 Сидоров Роман
221 =3 1972 УФА 334 Шебалин Алексей
222 2 1966 РОС 333 Годжаев Иса
223 1 2001 РБЩ ИФТ 330 Ибагишев Денис
224 2 2002 РКК ФЭВ 329 Чопанашвили Георгий
225 М 1988 УФА НВБ 327 Богданович Евгений
226 2 1961 РТУ АЛМ 324 Мазлов Сергей
227 К 1968 ГСО 324 Гильманов Рустем
228 2 1970 УФА 324 Арчибасов Евгений
229 М 1989 УФА НВБ 324 Абдуллин Денис
230 М 1988 УФА НВБ 321 Санейко Дмитрий
231 =3 2000 НЕФ УФФ 317 Колганова Валерия
232 1 1986 УФА 317 Иванов Евгений
233 =3 2002 РБЩ ИФТ 316 Шакирова Арина
234 2 1986 УФА 316 Латыпов Феликс
235 1 1995 РЧИ АМВ 315 Урманов Радмир
236 1 1994 РБЩ ИФТ 312 Апакетов Эдуард
237 К 1988 СТР 311 Фадеева Елена
238 1 1996 РЧИ БИЭ 311 Хакимова Регина
239 1 1950 УФА 310 Алмаев Раис
240 =3 1997 РКИ КРА 310 Галиханов Ильяс
241 =3 1997 РКГ 308 Ижбульдин Радмир
242 =3 1982 РМЛ ГФМ 307 Калашников Евгений
243 =3 1984 УФА 306 Галеев Ранис
244 1 1995 РБК КАВ 304 Каштанова Александра
245 2 1950 СТР 303 Цацин Михаил
246 2 1979 УФА 302 Вильданов Марат
247 2 1979 УФА 301 Мезенцева Марина
248 1 1963 УФА 301 Лось Андрей
249 2 1991 ГКИ ТАС 300 Кабиров Ильназ
250 =3 1999 НЕФ КАД 299 Каримов Рашит
251 2 1986 УФА 299 Таначев Николай
252 2 1996 РОС 299 Газизуллин Азамат
253 2 1986 СИБ 298 Гильмияров Роман
254 1 1958 САЛ 298 Яппаров Радик
255 2 1982 УФА РНМ 297 Каверина Анастасия
256 2 2000 УФА МРШ 296 Мансуров Данар
257 =3 1977 САЛ 296 Неудачин Александр
258 2 1998 РМЛ ГГМ 296 Заманов Альфред
259 2 1999 РИШ БСЛ 296 Мазитов Динар
260 1 1972 УФА 294 Якупов Рустем
261 2 1987 РИШ ЮКЗ 293 Кутлубаев Юрий
262 1 1971 ОКТ 292 Артамонов Андрей
263 К 1995 РМЛ ГГМ 291 Сангишев Руслан
264 =3 2001 РБЩ ИФТ 291 Жуланов Дмитрий
265 1 1959 УФА 291 Усков Сергей
266 2 1995 УФА ТАС 289 Габдуллин Азат
267 =3 2002 РКК ФЭВ 288 Макаров Егор
268 2 1999 УФА БИЭ 288 Зверс Виктория
269 =3 2000 РКИ КРА 287 Мирваязов Ильяс
270 =3 1999 САЛ ЗВЛ 286 Крылов Алексей
271 2 1960 СТР 285 Козлов Сергей
272 =3 1972 УФА МВЛ 283 Раянов Айрат
273 2 2000 РИШ ЮКЗ 281 Худайбердин Динар
274 2 2002 САЛ БСЛ 279 Рогачев Дмитрий
275 К 1971 РИШ ЮКЗ 279 Барабанов Владимир
276 2 1960 УФА 279 Мурзин Евгений
277 =3 1998 РКИ КРА 279 Камильянов Айрат
278 2 1976 РБЩ ГВИ 276 Баязитов Рамиль
279 =3 1980 УФА 276 Марамзин Сергей
280 М 1958 ГСО БСИ 276 Буков Сергей
281 1 1962 УФА МВИ 275 Давлетов Тимур
282 =3 2001 НЕФ УФФ 272 Замурагин Павел
283 К 1966 ГКИ 272 Хабиров Айрат
284 1 1965 УФА 271 Булаев Владимир
285 2 1997 РКИ КРА 270 Якупов Айдар
286 2 1993 РУЧ БТИ 267 Гильманова Диана
287 =4 1997 НЕФ УФФ 266 Мариночкин Руслан
288 =3 2003 САЛ БСЛ 266 Валевко Игорь
289 =3 1999 РБК КАВ 265 Базылов Данил
290 =3 1998 УФА МВЛ 264 Валиуллина Лиана
291 1 1990 НЕФ 264 Лихачев Александр
292 2 1997 УФА МВЛ 263 Балхияров Алмаз
293 =3 1974 РБМ 262 Зайнуллин Фаниль
294 2 1973 УФА 261 Ахтямов Рустам
295 2 1956 УФА КВА 261 Лукьянова Ирина
296 2 1958 УФА 259 Садыков Амир
297 1 1954 СТР 259 Магадеев Вильнур
298 2 1998 РБЩ ИФТ 259 Шакиров Богдан
299 2 1992 УФА 256 Зайнутдинов Наиль
300 2 1955 ОКТ 255 Назаров Евгений
301 2 2002 УФА БИЭ 253 Валиев Даниил
302 =3 1993 РБИ МВМ 252 Суярбаев Алексей
303 1 1977 УФА 251 Хадарин Артем
304 =3 1985 УФА 250 Соколова Эльвира
305 3 1994 РКИ КРА 249 Султанов Айдар
306 К 1951 ГКИ 247 Бережной Николай
307 3 1977 УФА 246 Тляумбетов Рашит
308 3 1957 РУЧ 246 Гайнуллин Абдулла
309 К 1979 РИЛ ХМХ 246 Холматов Марат
310 3 1946 УФА 245 Граф Анатолий
311 2 1993 УФА ВАВ 245 Алтынбаев Марат
312 2 1961 УФА 245 Мустафин Рустэм
313 3 1965 УФА 244 Кузьмин Андрей
314 3 2003 РБЩ ИФТ 242 Пехенько Кирилл
315 К 1963 УФА 242 Салихов Рим
316 2 1997 РБМ БРР 242 Лукманов Рамис
317 1 1965 ОКТ 242 Рахимов Ринат
318 2 1996 РДУ БИГ 240 Мугурбанов Урал
319 2 1999 НЕФ УФФ 240 Усманов Руслан
320 3 1970 УФА БИЭ 239 Туйгильдин Айнур
321 3 1999 РМЛ ГГМ 238 Багаев Ильдан
322 2 1961 РАЛ МФИ 237 Мухаметзянов Фаниль
323 2 1972 КУМ 236 Девяткин Александр
324 2 1998 УФА БИЭ 235 Сулейманов Артур
325 3 1999 УФА БИЭ 233 Шайнуров Вадим
326 2 1997 РКК ФЭВ 233 Галяутдинов Тимур
327 1 1996 УФА БИЭ 232 Савин Михаил
328 3 1993 УФА ВАВ 232 Рахимов Абдусаттор
329 =4 1998 НЕФ УФФ 231 Валеева Айгуль
330 =4 1998 РБС РСИ 231 Ковин Кирилл
331 3 1998 САЛ БСЛ 230 Бартенев Данил
332 2 1969 КУМ 230 Скворцов Сергей
333 2 1966 УФА КВА 230 Саяхов Радик
334 1 1996 САЛ БСЛ 229 Кидрасов Тагир
335 3 2002 СТР УПН 228 Галимов Роберт
336 2 1993 РЧИ МВИ 228 Зарипова Эльвина
337 3 1997 УФА МАВ 227 Ширгазин Данил
338 =4 1996 НЕФ МРМ 227 Саттаров Айдар
339 1 1995 РМЛ ГГМ 226 Агудалин Дмитрий
340 2 1975 УФА 225 Хакимов Айрат
341 3 2003 УФА МРШ 224 Хафизов Булат
342 3 1990 УФА 224 Громыхалов Станислав
343 3 1984 УФА 224 Николаев Александр
344 К 1990 БАВ 224 Мусалямов Руслан
345 3 2000 УФА ГВИ 223 Молодцова Ксения
346 2 1982 УФА 223 Валиахметов Руслан
347 3 2000 НЕФ УФФ 222 Синягин Евгений
348 М 1999 ГСО 222 Шарипов Давид
349 3 1961 РБМ БРР 220 Бикметов Раиль
350 1 1968 БАВ 220 Хайруллин Ильнур
351 3 1963 УФА 220 Буткин Андрей
352 3 1997 РКК ФЭВ 219 Ишкарин Ильвир
353 3 1996 УФА БИЭ 218 Кочарян Гегецик
354 3 1991 УФА 217 Искаков Салават
355 =4 1989 РКК 216 Григорьев Дмитрий
356 3 1996 РАЛ МФИ 215 Рафиков Руслан
357 К 1953 УФА 215 Николаева Валентина
358 =4 1962 МЕЖ 213 Файзуллин Камиль
359 3 1977 МЕЖ 211 Шишков Александр
360 3 1999 РКИ КРА 209 Арсланова Ильвина
361 3 1998 РКК ФЭВ 209 Яубаширов Ильшат
362 1 1995 РМЛ ГГМ 209 Баймуратов Айрат
363 3 1964 УФА 208 Гарифуллина Эльмира
364 3 2000 РКК ФЭВ 207 Ахмадуллин Эдуард
365 3 1959 РБЩ ГВИ 206 Вежнин Валерий
366 3 1996 РКК ФЭВ 205 Карпов Алексей
367 =4 1998 РИШ ЮКЗ 203 Вельдяскин Никита
368 3 1969 РБМ 203 Адельгужин Салават
369 =4 1997 САЛ БСЛ 202 Гибадуллин Рушан
370 3 2000 УФА БИЭ 201 Череповицкий Владислав
371 2 1954 УФА БИЭ 201 Грошев Юрий
372 =4 1999 РИЛ ХМХ 199 Зиннатуллина Роксана
373 3 1997 УФА РНМ 199 Хабибуллин Мухаммет
374 3 1997 БЛГ ИФТ 199 Фролов Михаил
375 3 1997 РБС УВВ 198 Верзакова Евгения
376 3 1953 УФА 198 Гребельник Степан
377 К 1993 БАВ 198 Хайруллин Ильдар
378 3 1997 РКК ФЭВ 197 Рахматуллин Артур
379 1 1995 УФА МВЛ 197 Ямалетдинов Азамат
380 3 2001 РБЩ ГВИ 196 Мухамадеев Вильдан
381 1 1985 УФА ВРР 194 Мусабиров Вадим
382 3 1993 САЛ БСЛ 194 Козленков Никита
383 3 1998 РКК НМВ 193 Карпова Ирина
384 2 1948 УФА 192 Альтерман Борис
385 3 1960 УФА 190 Ахтемзянов Анвар
386 =4 1976 РОС 189 Перченко Александр
387 =4 1949 УФА 188 Петухова Надежда
388 3 1999 РБС УВВ 188 Багин Кирилл
389 =4 2000 РУЧ ГАФ 188 Ахметшина Лилия
390 =4 1980 РБТ ЮОВ 187 Юсупова Оксана
391 =4 2000 НЕФ УФФ 186 Фарваев Айдар
392 3 1947 УФА 185 Аминев Марат
393 1 1991 УФА 185 Иванов Дмитрий
394 1 1989 УФА 185 Лукманов Ильнур
395 1 1936 УФА 183 Тарараев Петр
396 =5 2001 РИШ ЮКЗ 182 Золотихин Филипп
397 =5 1995 УФА 182 Бахтиярова Венера
398 3 1999 САЛ БСЛ 182 Гончаров Данил
399 =4 1997 НЕФ МРМ 181 Тоймурзин Николай
400 =4 1994 УФА БОВ 180 Осипов Роман
401 =5 1995 РАБ 180 Гильманов Ильшат
402 3 1994 РКК ФЭВ 180 Магадеева Аида
403 =4 1998 РМЛ ГГМ 179 Багаев Ильсур
404 =4 2001 УФА БСИ 178 Шакиров Сабур
405 1 1994 РЧИ ААН 178 Бражников Евгений
406 =4 1981 УФА 177 Волков Алексей
407 3 1991 УФА 177 Калимуллин Рамис
408 =5 1997 УФА МВЛ 176 Искандаров Ильнур
409 =4 2000 РКИ КРА 176 Камильянов Расуль
410 =4 1961 УФА 176 Парахина Елена
411 =4 1997 РИШ ЮКЗ 175 Горин Александр
412 =5 1987 УФА 175 Тимофеев Владимир
413 3 1970 УФА 175 Умматов Ирек
414 3 1995 РКК ЗРР 175 Шаймухаметов Ильшат
415 1 1990 РТУ АЛМ 175 Батыров Ильдан
416 2 1994 ГСО БСИ 175 Гайсина Альфия
417 =4 2001 УФА МВЛ 174 Исаев Вячеслав
418 2 1997 УФА МТН 174 Омерова Александра
419 =4 2000 РБС РСИ 173 Щербинин Владислав
420 3 1995 УФА ГНА 173 Скорняков Владислав
421 =4 1996 УФА 173 Юдин Антон
422 2 1961 УФА 173 Гайфуллин Роберт
423 2 1974 РБЯ 173 Юнусов Ринат
424 =4 1963 УФА 172 Ли Сергей
425 3 2003 РЧИ НЭВ 171 Рахматуллин Эмиль
426 3 1997 РБЩ ИФТ 171 Сафина Зилия
427 3 2000 САЛ БСЛ 171 Можайко Владислав
428 1 1949 СТР 170 Мурзакаев Фарит
429 2 1987 УФА 170 Якшибаев Самат
430 К 1984 СИБ ГАМ 169 Горюнов Алексей
431 =4 2004 УФА БИЭ 168 Аксенов Артем
432 3 1940 УФА 168 Набиуллина Светлана
433 1 1992 РИЛ 168 Хадимуллин Рустам
434 3 1967 УФА 167 Неизвестных Игорь
435 =4 1993 РДА БЮА 166 Поляков Игорь
436 2 1997 РЧИ АМВ 165 Камеев Тимур
437 =5 2000 РБТ ЮОВ 163 Тимуршин Алексей
438 =5 1990 РУЧ ВАВ 162 Гареев Роман
439 1 1993 РЧИ ЯВИ 161 Низамутдинов Эльмир
440 =4 2003 РИЛ ХМХ 160 Холматов Богдан
441 =4 1996 РУФ 160 Набиуллин Марсель
442 =5 2000 РГА САМ 158 Шумихин Денис
443 3 1975 ИШМ ЮКЗ 157 Толстиков Сергей
444 =5 2001 РГА САМ 157 Маннанов Руслан
445 =4 1966 УФА 157 Ячменев Андрей
446 =4 2002 УФА ЖЕД 155 Сагидуллин Радмир
447 2 1996 НЕФ УФФ 155 Арсланов Марсель
448 =5 2000 УФА МРШ 154 Ахтемзянов Рафаэль
449 =4 1999 РЗЛ ТВЮ 154 Кадаев Азамат
450 =4 1962 РКК 154 Гилаш Виктор
451 =4 1998 РЧИ АМВ 153 Турьянова Карина
452 =4 1990 РЗЧ ВАВ 153 Юмакаев Ильгиз
453 =5 1950 СТР 152 Боргарт Федор
454 3 1997 НЕФ ЛОВ 152 Хатымов Артем
455 3 1986 УФА 152 Лебедь Юлия
456 3 1999 НЕФ УФФ 151 Агзамова Диана
457 =4 1965 КУМ 151 Кретов Сергей
458 3 1996 СТР УПН 151 Николаев Владислав
459 3 1992 РУЧ БТИ 150 Юлдашева Алина
460 1 1997 РКК ФЭВ 150 Мигранов Эльмир
461 4 2001 УФА РНМ 149 Ячменев Иван
462 =5 2000 ГСО БСИ 149 Харисова Диана
463 =5 1988 УФА 148 Сюндюков Эльдар
464 4 1989 УФА 148 Кунафин Амир
465 4 1972 УФА 148 Новоселов Станислав
466 =5 2003 НЕФ УФФ 147 Назмутдинов Михаил
467 =5 1983 РБУ ЯДМ 147 Шакиров Ильнур
468 4 1962 УФА 147 Тимербулатов Раиль
469 =5 1999 УФА МРШ 146 Ульмасова Диана
470 4 1998 РКК ЗРР 146 Адиятуллин Айдар
471 4 2000 РГА САМ 146 Широкова Виолетта
472 4 2000 РБС УВВ 145 Колобов Антон
473 4 1996 НЕФ ЛОВ 145 Салимов Ринат
474 4 1999 УФА РНМ 145 Терегулов Рустем
475 =5 1995 РБТ 144 Кашин Антон
476 =5 1989 УФА 144 Фатхуллин Евгений
477 =5 1980 УФА 143 Шуваев Сергей
478 3 1989 УФА 143 Малышев Виктор
479 4 1999 УФА РНМ 142 Ижболдина Полина
480 4 1997 ГСО БСИ 142 Юнусов Тимур
481 =5 1999 РКИ КРА 142 Салихов Салават
482 2 1950 УФА 142 Ворошев Владимир
483 4 2001 РБЩ ИФТ 141 Байрамалов Вячеслав
484 4 1995 НЕФ ЛОВ 141 Рахимов Никита
485 4 1991 РЧИ АМВ 141 Буженик Александр
486 4 1998 УФА РНМ 141 Озеров Алексей
487 4 1995 УФА 141 Горшенин Никита
488 4 1990 РБЖ ВАВ 140 Федотов Владимир
489 4 1997 РКИ КРА 140 Хайдарова Регина
490 2 1996 РХА ЛГФ 140 Рыбаков Максим
491 4 1985 ГКИ 139 Лазарев Дмитрий
492 4 1964 УФА 139 Никитин Александр
493 =5 2004 РБЩ ГВИ 138 Хомутов Максим
494 =5 2002 УФА МАВ 138 Кириллова Анастасия
495 =5 1999 УФА АРА 138 Чеботарь Николай
496 =5 1985 РБИ 138 Харитонов Иван
497 4 1990 РХА 138 Казыханов Вадим
498 К 1995 РТУ АЛМ 138 Шаймухаметов Альберт
499 4 2000 РКК АМВ 137 Матвеев Алексей
500 4 2000 РИШ ЮКЗ 137 Круподёров Даниил
501 4 1998 РКИ КРА 137 Султаншина Регина
502 =5 1971 РБС УВВ 136 Ушаков Владимир
503 3 1989 НЕФ АПМ 136 Кильдиярова Алина
504 4 1997 РЧИ АМВ 136 Сайфуллин Эмиль
505 4 1981 САЛ ЗВЛ 136 Васильев Денис
506 1 1966 РОС 136 Гусев Александр
507 4 1994 РБЩ ИФТ 135 Зайнитдинова Рита
508 =5 1997 РИШ ЮКЗ 135 Серов Данил
509 4 2001 РЗЛ ТВЮ 135 Батисов Айнур
510 4 1999 РЧИ АМВ 135 Ухаль Владислав
511 3 1987 ГСО НВБ 134 Бикметов Марат
512 4 2000 РИЛ ХМХ 134 Давлетшин Ильдар
513 4 1998 УФА БИЭ 134 Гарипов Радим
514 1 1960 ТУЙ АЛМ 134 Кинзикеев Виль
515 4 1999 РКИ КРА 133 Хазиев Альмир
516 =5 1955 УФА 133 Кагарманова Зульфира
517 4 1999 УФА БИЭ 132 Галиуллин Радмир
518 =5 1984 УФА 132 Пономарев Дмитрий
519 =5 1994 РБР 132 Кильдияров Артур
520 4 1998 УФА ГНА 132 Салимянов Руслан
521 2 1973 РКИ 132 Валиев Ильфат
522 1 1974 ИШМ ЮКЗ 130 Максимов Алексей
523 3 1963 УФА БИЭ 130 Беляков Иван
524 =5 1972 РНУ 129 Валеев Альфрем
525 =5 1993 УФА БОВ 128 Галин Рамис
526 =5 1959 КУМ 126 Петров Виктор
527 =5 2001 УФА МРШ 125 Русаков Дмитрий
528 =5 1989 УФА 125 Суриминов Сергей
529 4 2001 РМЛ ГГМ 125 Халиков Денис
530 =5 1999 РБК КАВ 125 Иксанов Ринат
531 =5 2001 РМЛ ГГМ 124 Исаев Глеб
532 1 1956 СТР 123 Сагитов Венер
533 4 1999 РБС УВВ 123 Гордеев Юрий
534 =5 1998 УФА АРА 123 Абдулганеева Анастасия
535 =5 1997 РБМ БРР 123 Аминев Айдар
536 2 1999 ГОК МВЛ 123 Сиротенко Вадим
537 3 1997 РЧИ АМВ 123 Иванов Дмитрий
538 =5 1971 УФА 122 Юдин Павел
539 4 1970 УФА 122 Щербий Эдгар
540 =5 1994 КУМ КГМ 121 Нигматуллин Динар
541 =5 2000 РКИ КРА 120 Шайдуллин Рустам
542 3 1958 УФА МИА 120 Савинов Виктор
543 4 1966 УФА ГНА 119 Терещенко Галина
544 =5 1986 УФА 118 Ратнер Артем
545 К 1973 НЕФ АПМ 118 Антонов Олег
546 2 1963 РОС 118 Юдичев Сергей
547 =5 1997 НЕФ ЛОВ 117 Шагалиев Наиль
548 4 2001 РГА САМ 117 Кунгурова Юлия
549 К 1995 ГОК МВЛ 117 Гук Артем
550 =5 1984 УФА 116 Никитин Дмитрий
551 +5 1971 САЛ ЗВЛ 115 Желтов Вячеслав
552 4 1995 РЧИ НЭВ 115 Шамситдинов Булат
553 =5 1972 РНУ 115 Валеев Альберт
554 =5 2001 РМШ ШВА 113 Шамратов Алексей
555 =5 1999 САЛ БСЛ 113 Седова Яна
556 =5 1994 УФА 112 Имандусов Алмат
557 =5 1989 УФА 111 Хисаметдинов Айсар
558 =5 2004 РБЩ ИФТ 111 Липатова Ксения
559 =5 1994 УФА БОВ 111 Данилов Николай
560 =5 2000 УФА ТГЮ 111 Абдеев Ренат
561 =5 1998 НЕФ ЛОВ 111 Щукин Станислав
562 4 2001 УФА МИВ 111 Русаков Никита
563 4 2001 УФА МИВ 111 Равчеева Анастасия
564 4 1972 УФА 111 Салихова Гузель
565 4 2002 РБЩ ИФТ 110 Мохова Ирина
566 4 1973 УФА 108 Султангиров Ильдар
567 =5 1965 УФА МВЛ 107 Новичков Олег
568 3 1975 УФА РНМ 107 Русских Денис
569 =5 2002 РБК КСА 105 Трофимов Ярослав
570 =5 1994 УФА ТАС 105 Бикмухаметов Антон
571 =5 1979 РОС 105 Чернов Олег
572 2 1982 УФА КВА 105 Мусин Венер
573 =5 1999 РСМ ДВК 104 Смирнов Андрей
574 =5 1999 САЛ БСЛ 104 Смирнов Николай
575 4 1997 РМЛ ГГМ 104 Файзуллин Тимур
576 К 1982 РУЧ ГАФ 104 Гайнуллин Айдар
577 4 2000 УФА ТАС 103 Лончакова Юлия
578 =5 1989 САЛ БСЛ 102 Решетицкий Денис
579 =5 1999 САЛ БСЛ 102 Каримова Алина
580 +5 1948 РИШ ЮКЗ 101 Шириязданова Ринат
581 4 1999 УФА МРШ 101 Шамсутдинов Артур
582 4 1998 САЛ БСЛ 101 Фаизов Динар
583 1 1994 РГА САМ 99 Габбасов Булат
584 3 1998 РЧИ ЯВИ 99 Уразаев Рифкат
585 4 1996 УФА ТАС 99 Султанмагомедов Тимур
586 =5 2003 РУЧ ГАФ 97 Азизкулов Сино
587 =6 2003 УФА МВЛ 97 Кобелев Тимур
588 =5 1998 УФА БСИ 97 Каримова Анастасия
589 =6 2002 РБТ ЮОВ 96 Шарипов Линар
590 =5 1974 РБМ БИЭ 96 Фатхуллин Мирхайдар
591 4 1980 РБЩ ГВИ 96 Волкова Нина
592 4 2001 НЕФ УФФ 95 Васюкова Виктория
593 4 1998 УФА МРШ 95 Бурая Динара
594 =5 2001 РБЩ ИФТ 95 Якупова Елена
595 =5 1997 НЕФ ЛОВ 95 Мюристай Александр
596 =6 2004 НЕФ УФФ 94 Сунгатуллин Карим
597 =5 1999 РХА ЛГФ 94 Барков Артем
598 4 1998 РБК КАВ 94 Сулейманов Артур
599 =5 2001 УФА МРШ 93 Абдрафикова Диана
600 =5 1999 РИЛ ХМХ 93 Камалетдинов Артем
601 К 1994 РКК ФЭВ 93 Хусаинов Рустам
602 =5 1999 РЗЛ ТВЮ 92 Тагиров Шагит
603 =5 1965 РИШ ЮКЗ 92 Худайбердин Айрат
604 3 1988 РБЩ ГВИ 92 Хисматуллин Талгат
605 =6 1998 УФА ТГЮ 91 Хабирьянов Андрей
606 =6 1950 УФА 91 Ахтамьянова Зиля
607 =5 2003 САЛ БСЛ 91 Хасанова Виолетта
608 =6 2000 РКК АМВ 90 Прожога Игнат
609 =6 1998 УФА МВЛ 90 Раянов Рамиль
610 =6 2002 РАЛ МФИ 90 Хайруллин Марсель
611 =5 1994 УФА 90 Гиндуллин Эмиль
612 3 1965 ГСО МИА 90 Самушков Сергей
613 =5 2001 НЕФ КАД 89 Карлышев Алексей
614 =6 2001 РБС РСИ 89 Ковин Александр
615 =5 1999 РСМ ХЕА 89 Парфенов Алексей
616 +6 1968 РМЛ ГГМ 87 Прокудин Петр
617 =5 1958 УФА 87 Косоуров Андрей
618 =5 1999 РЧИ ЯВИ 87 Аюпов Тимур
619 4 1996 РИШ ЮКЗ 87 Хуснутдинов Фадис
620 =6 1999 УФА АРА 86 Исхаков Дамир
621 =6 1959 РУФ 86 Зырянов Евгений
622 =5 1996 УФА 86 Урманов Азат
623 =6 2003 УФА МРШ 85 Неджера Богдан
624 2 1994 ГОК МВП 85 Максютов Тимур
625 =6 2002 НЕФ КАД 84 Миргалиев Ильнур
626 2 1998 УФА МТН 84 Савинов Леонид
627 =5 1999 РБС РСИ 83 Шкудов Дмитрий
628 М 1988 ДАВ НВБ 83 Божко Роман
629 =5 2001 НЕФ УФФ 82 Хайрисламов Александр
630 =6 1985 РУФ 82 Зырянов Артем
631 3 1972 ГКИ 82 Хакимов Фларит
632 =5 2002 РУЧ ГАФ 81 Ахметшина Алия
633 =5 1999 ГКИ МРШ 81 Сабирьянов Артур
634 4 1998 САЛ БСЛ 81 Ерофеев Илья
635 =5 2000 РДУ БИГ 80 Гафаров Айдар
636 =5 2004 РБЩ ИФТ 79 Фролова Ангелина
637 =5 2002 РБЩ ИФТ 79 Гавриков Илья
638 4 1970 РКК ФЭВ 79 Лукаш Елена
639 =5 2000 УФА АРА 78 Байрашев Игорь
640 =6 1976 УФА 78 Абдулжалилов Ибрагим
641 =6 1999 РКК ФЭВ 78 Аскаров Ильнур
642 =6 2002 СИБ ЛАО 77 Байназаров Азамат
643 =5 2000 НЕФ КАД 77 Федосеев Никита
644 =5 1999 ГКИ МРШ 77 Фоминых Татьяна
645 2 1996 РАУ СОС 77 Сидоров Дмитрий
646 4 1999 РЧИ АМВ 77 Суслова Юлия
647 +6 1981 САЛ ЗВЛ 76 Тараканов Владимир
648 3 1967 СТР 76 Дерябин Вячеслав
649 =6 2002 РБС РСИ 76 Лихачев Алексей
650 =6 2003 РКК АМВ 76 Пасечник Сергей
651 =6 2003 РКИ ФРМ 76 Зиннуров Айрат
652 4 1999 РЧИ АМВ 76 Набиева Анита
653 М 1971 УФА 76 Ахмеров Ринат
654 =5 1999 РБС РСИ 76 Рябчик Глеб
655 =5 2001 УФА МВЛ 75 Валиев Эмиль
656 =6 1998 РБТ ЮОВ 74 Карамова Лилия
657 =6 1984 УФА 74 Тарасов Роман
658 =5 2000 РЗЛ ТВЮ 74 Султанов Афзал
659 =6 2002 РБТ ЮОВ 73 Ахмадуллин Марат
660 =6 2003 УФА МАВ 73 Макаров Константин
661 =5 1997 РЧИ ААН 73 Абдракипов Динар
662 =6 2000 РКК АМВ 72 Екимов Никита
663 4 2003 УФА МРШ 72 Русских Данил
664 =6 2001 РГА САМ 72 Артемьев Василий
665 4 1993 РИГ МТН 72 Козарез Виталий
666 =6 2002 УФА МАВ 71 Тараканова Ангелина
667 =5 2000 НЕФ УФФ 71 Шаймарданова Элина
668 =6 2004 РКИ КРА 70 Сунагатова Эльвина
669 1 1957 ГОК 70 Ишбулатов Флюр
670 М 1952 УФА 70 Рябинин Владимир
671 =5 1998 САЛ ЗВЛ 69 Гайсин Динислам
672 4 1939 УФА 69 Хакимова Фиоза
673 =5 2002 РБЩ ИФТ 69 Артамонов Иван
674 =6 2002 РКИ КРА 69 Динисламов Марсель
675 =6 1997 НЕФ ЛОВ 69 Закиров Фирдус
676 =6 2001 РУЧ ГАФ 69 Биктимирова Лиана
677 =5 1998 РКИ КРА 69 Гайнанова Ленара
678 К 1976 УФА 69 Смирнов Алексей
679 =5 2005 РКК ФЭВ 68 Макаров Роман
680 =5 2000 УФА ТАС 68 Тазтдинова Анна
681 =6 1997 УФА БСИ 68 Зиятдинов Рамиль
682 =5 1949 САЛ ЗВЛ 68 Горин Николай
683 =6 2002 РКК АМВ 67 Бегебо Алексей
684 =5 2001 РАЛ МФИ 67 Максимов Илья
685 4 1994 УФА МВИ 67 Шуваев Кирилл
686 =6 2005 РБЩ 66 Мельников Владислав
687 =6 1999 РБТ ЮОВ 66 Гарипова Алсу
688 =6 1999 УФА АРА 66 Лубин Илья
689 =5 2001 УФА МРШ 66 Шайхитдинов Урал
690 =5 1999 РСМ ДВК 65 Батыршин Ильсур
691 =5 2001 УФА МИВ 65 Семенова Ксения
692 3 1956 САЛ ЗВЛ 64 Юсупов Ильдар
693 =6 2003 УФА ТГЮ 64 Хусаинов Даниэль
694 3 1984 УФА ААВ 63 Маннапов Альберт
695 =6 2004 НЕФ УФФ 62 Нургалиев Эрик
696 =6 1999 РКК АМВ 61 Симонов Алексей
697 =5 2001 УФА МИВ 61 Хуснуриялов Булат
698 =6 1994 РДЮ НВБ 61 Мухаметянов Денис
699 =5 1998 УФА МВЛ 61 Нургалиев Рустем
700 2 1997 ГОК МАВ 61 Камаев Рафаэль
701 1 1936 РХА 60 Лежнев Геннадий
702 =5 1999 РЗЛ ТВЮ 59 Сулейманов Тимур
703 =6 2000 УФА ТРГ 59 Комалов Илья
704 =6 2003 НЕФ КАД 59 Иванов Андрей
705 =5 2004 УФА МРШ 59 Файзуллин Искандер
706 =5 2001 УФА МРШ 59 Мельников Вячеслав
707 =6 2001 УФА РНМ 59 Мельников Мирослав
708 =5 1998 РМЛ ГГМ 59 Жижакин Владислав
709 =6 2006 СТР 58 Хисматуллин Эмиль
710 =5 1996 РХА ЛГФ 58 Имангулов Рамазан
711 К 1985 ГСО НВБ 58 Прыйма Павел
712 =6 2000 УФА МТН 57 Рясова Анастасия
713 =5 1988 УФА 57 Сахипгареева(тихонов Марг
714 4 1982 ГОР БОВ 57 Султанова Лейла
715 =6 2003 УФА ТГЮ 56 Исаков Егор
716 =5 1999 РЧИ ЯВИ 56 Калямов Ильмир
717 4 1997 РЧИ АМВ 56 Качкинов Эльвир
718 =5 2000 РЧИ ЯВИ 55 Ибраев Данил
719 =6 2002 РИШ ЮКЗ 54 Юнусов Искандар
720 =6 2003 УФА МРШ 54 Давлетов Айдар
721 =6 2002 УФА МАВ 54 Красильникова Екатерина
722 =5 2002 БЛГ ИФТ 54 Катков Виктор
723 4 1963 ГОР 54 Кондров Эдуард
724 =6 2000 САЛ ЗВЛ 53 Николаев Дмитрий
725 +6 1954 РМЛ ГГМ 52 Мустюков Анвар
726 =6 2000 РБС РСИ 52 Щербинин Родион
727 =6 2000 НЕФ УФФ 52 Калимуллин Артем
728 =6 1988 РОС 52 Семенов Кирилл
729 =6 2002 РБТ ЮОВ 51 Хасанов Раиль
730 =6 2003 УФА ТГЮ 51 Кагарманов Юлай
731 =6 2003 УФА ТГЮ 51 Хайбрахманов Данил
732 =6 2003 УФА МАВ 51 Муллаянов Алим
733 =5 1999 САЛ БСЛ 51 Салишев Нияз
734 =5 2003 УФА ГРМ 51 Галлямов Шамиль
735 =6 2004 РБЩ ИФТ 50 Янситов Дмитрий
736 =6 1999 УФА АРА 50 Абсалямов Родион
737 4 1993 РУФ ТАС 50 Шайхисламов Андрей
738 4 1943 УФА 50 Гизатуллина Таскира
739 =6 2002 РКИ КРА 50 Махмутов Ильнар
740 =6 1999 РБТ ЮОВ 50 Хусаинова Валерия
741 5 1996 САЛ БСЛ 50 Калинин Константин
742 =6 1989 УФА 50 Альмухаметов Ильгиз
743 =6 2003 РУЧ 50 Чубов Юрий
744 =6 2003 РУЧ 50 Елпаев Святослав
745 =6 1961 РКК 50 Киселев Александр
746 =6 1972 УФА 50 Катаев Дмитрий
747 =6 1997 САЛ БСЛ 50 Кузнецов Николай
748 5 2004 НЕФ УФФ 50 Идиятуллина Эмилия
749 =6 2000 НЕФ УФФ 50 Никитина Мария
750 3 1972 ГКИ 50 Филипов Сергей
751 5 2003 УФА МАВ 50 Асраров Аскар
752 5 2002 УФА МАВ 50 Абылгузин Данил
753 =6 2001 ГСО БСИ 50 Сахабутдинов Тимур
754 4 2000 ГОК МВЛ 50 Вильданов Эмиль
755 2 1963 ГКИ 50 Кузнецов Олег
756 =6 1953 САЛ ЗВЛ 50 Нешев Владимир
757 =6 1999 РДУ БИГ 50 Галлямов Ильмир
758 +6 1999 РЗЛ ТВЮ 49 Юламанов Айгиз
759 =6 2000 РУЧ ГАФ 49 Азизкулова Мижгона
760 5 2000 РЗЛ ТВЮ 49 Туленков Ярослав
761 =6 2001 САЛ ЗВЛ 48 Алексеев Илья
762 =6 1998 САЛ ЗВЛ 48 Буркин Александр
763 =6 1999 РБЩ ИФТ 47 Салимгареев Ильдар
764 1 1997 СТР УПН 47 Ларионов Даниил
765 4 1995 РУФ НДА 47 Мамасалиев Руслан
766 1 1969 РЧИ ЯВИ 47 Ярминкин Владимир
767 +6 1978 САЛ ЗВЛ 46 Шеин Сергей
768 =6 2000 РЧИ НЭВ 46 Османов Эмиль
769 5 2000 УФА ГРМ 46 Косарев Антон
770 =6 1997 САЛ БСЛ 45 Копсяева Алена
771 4 1998 УФА МРШ 45 Мухамадуллин Камиль
772 1 1981 ГКА 45 Абоимов Владимир
773 =6 2001 УФА МТН 44 Никифоров Вадим
774 =6 1998 УФА БСИ 44 Урманов Роман
775 =6 2004 УФА ТГЮ 43 Швырков Егор
776 =6 1999 УФА АРА 43 Насибуллин Артур
777 =6 1996 НЕФ ЛОВ 43 Матвеева Юлия
778 =6 2000 РЗЛ ТВЮ 43 Атангулов Дим
779 =6 2001 УФА МАВ 42 Курбатов Никита
780 =6 2002 РБЩ ИФТ 42 Сухинин Вадим
781 5 2003 УФА МВЛ 42 Мардамшин Данил
782 4 1998 РЧИ ЯВИ 42 Ахметзянов Алмаз
783 5 1990 УФА БОВ 41 Максимова Марина
784 =6 2005 УФА МАВ 41 Первушина София
785 =6 2000 РАЛ МФИ 41 Кривной Данила
786 5 1997 РДУ БИГ 41 Каиров Рузиль
787 =6 2001 УФА МТН 41 Стуканова Юлия
788 5 1996 РЧИ ЯВИ 41 Исангулова Элина
789 +6 1958 САЛ ЗВЛ 40 Кузнецова Любовь
790 =6 2000 РБС УВВ 40 Колобов Артем
791 =6 2005 УФА РНМ 40 Дьяконов Матвей
792 =6 2002 УФА МВЛ 40 Пучкин Олег
793 =6 1995 РДА МИВ 40 Романюк Екатерина
794 =6 2002 РУЧ 40 Зарипов Радмир
795 4 1996 УФА БСИ 40 Смирнов Станислав
796 4 1996 РМШ 40 Кугубаев Ринат
797 =6 2003 УФА МВЛ 39 Еникеев Аскар
798 =6 1979 УФА 39 Богомягких Марина
799 2 1934 УФА 39 Куряева Валентина
800 5 2003 УФА МРШ 39 Тришкин Клим
801 =6 1999 РБК КСА 39 Гарифуллин Айрат
802 =6 1999 РСМ ХЕА 39 Халиков Денис
803 =6 1999 РИЛ ХМХ 39 Хисамутдинов Руслан
804 =6 1999 РБИ КМА 39 Сухарев Никита
805 =6 2004 РУЧ ГАФ 38 Ахметшина Зилия
806 =6 1999 РУЧ ГАФ 38 Рахматуллина Алия
807 =6 2002 РБТ ЮОВ 37 Мустафин Раиль
808 =6 2005 РБЩ ИФТ 37 Беляева Екатерина
809 =6 2004 УФА МРШ 36 Саитов Марсель
810 =6 1991 РНУ 36 Мазитов Наиль
811 =6 2005 НЕФ УФФ 36 Вострецов Дмитрий
812 =6 2002 РБЩ ИФТ 36 Хусаинов Данил
813 =6 2001 НЕФ ЛОВ 36 Болотников Александр
814 =6 1998 УФА МТН 35 Родин Андрей
815 =6 2003 УФА ТГЮ 35 Широков Максим
816 =6 1998 УФА МАВ 35 Яшпаев Александр
817 3 1981 УФА 35 Галайчук Роман
818 =6 2002 РБТ ЮОВ 34 Абдуллин Рустам
819 =6 2000 УФА МРШ 34 Мордвинкин Максим
820 =6 1999 САЛ БСЛ 34 Ягафаров Ильнар
821 =6 2002 РИЛ ХМХ 34 Зарипов Вадим
822 4 2000 РМШ АНЯ 34 Алексеев Олег
823 5 2000 РЧИ ЯВИ 34 Лукманова Эльмира
824 4 1999 НЕФ МРМ 34 Белоклоков Дмитрий
825 =6 2000 НЕФ КАД 33 Яппаров Азат
826 =6 2005 РКИ ФРМ 33 Валидянов Азамат
827 =6 2001 РБУ ТРМ 33 Калимуллин Айнур
828 =6 2001 РБУ ТРМ 33 Гараева Раиля
829 =6 2002 УФА МАВ 33 Баранова Светлана
830 =6 1997 УФА МТН 33 Кузнецов Виталий
831 =6 1968 НЕФ ЛОВ 33 Ковальска Кристина
832 =6 2001 НЕФ ЛОВ 33 Митрошин Данил
833 =6 1997 РКК МВА 33 Уразбахтин Дмитрий
834 4 1958 ИШМ ЮКЗ 32 Закиров Рифат
835 =6 2004 НЕФ УФФ 32 Аюпов Артем
836 4 1997 РЧИ ЯВИ 32 Аюпов Альмир
837 =6 1997 САЛ БСЛ 31 Бадретдинов Марат
838 5 1998 РБС УВВ 31 Другов Андрей
839 +6 2003 РИШ ЮКЗ 30 Балберов Илья
840 =6 2004 УФА МРШ 30 Гайсин Давид
841 =6 2002 РМШ АНЯ 30 Ямиданова Регина
842 =6 1999 УФА АРА 30 Габбасова Элина
843 =6 1999 РББ ЧВН 30 Ахметов Дамир
844 4 1998 РЧИ АМВ 30 Овсянников Дмитрий
845 =6 1948 САЛ ЗВЛ 29 Юсупов Николай
846 =6 2005 НЕФ КАД 29 Иванов Михаил
847 =6 2003 УФА ТГЮ 29 Терещенко Дмитрий
848 =6 2001 РБУ ТРМ 29 Янбаев Зоир
849 5 2003 УФА МРШ 29 Крылов Александр
850 =6 2001 РМЛ ГГМ 29 Шаймухаметов Айгис
851 3 1998 ГКИ МРШ 29 Нагонев Владимир
852 5 1996 РУФ НДА 29 Христофоров Максим
853 +6 1960 САЛ ЗВЛ 28 Каримова Ольга
854 =6 2001 НЕФ ЛОВ 28 Самарцев Родион
855 =6 2001 УФА МРШ 27 Арсланов Денис
856 =6 2004 РБЩ ИФТ 27 Вервельский Андрей
857 =6 2004 СТР МРА 27 Галина Рената
858 =6 1994 УФА МТН 27 Анисимова Алена
859 +6 2003 РИШ ЮКЗ 26 Галеев Айнур
860 +6 1998 РИШ ЮКЗ 26 Галеев Тимур
861 =6 2003 УФА СВИ 26 Шайдуллин Эмиль
862 =6 2002 РБУ ТРМ 26 Талипов Булат
863 =6 2002 ГСО БСИ 26 Суслин Роман
864 =6 2003 УФА ГРМ 26 Камнева Устинья
865 =6 1999 РББ ЧВН 26 Захаров Дмитрий
866 =6 2002 РБТ ЮОВ 25 Магзумов Данил
867 =6 2001 РКК АМВ 25 Салмияров Владислав
868 =6 2001 НЕФ УФФ 25 Миргаязов Камиль
869 =6 1996 УФА 25 Нухова Эльвина
870 =6 2001 РБИ КМА 25 Баландин Артем
871 =6 2001 РБУ ТРМ 24 Раимов Артур
872 =6 2000 РКК АМВ 24 Шапошников Алексей
873 +6 2002 РИШ ЮКЗ 23 Ахмеров Никита
874 =6 2002 РМШ АНЯ 23 Степанова Алена
875 =6 2005 УФА МРШ 23 Казыханов Минтимир
876 =6 2000 УФА МТН 23 Шайдуллин Денис
877 3 1953 РТУ 23 Гилязов Инфир
878 3 1952 САЛ 22 Посацков Александр
879 =6 2006 УФА МРШ 22 Ислахов Алмаз
880 =6 1985 УФА 22 Гумеров Ильнур
881 =6 2003 РБЩ ИФТ 22 Калимуллин Марат
882 3 1950 ИШМ ЮКЗ 21 Красовский Франц
883 +6 2003 РИШ ЮКЗ 21 Борисов Егор
884 =6 2000 УФА МТН 21 Матросова Евгения
885 =6 2001 РМЛ ГГМ 21 Томаров Владислав
886 5 1982 ГКИ БОВ 21 Хусаинов Юлдаш
887 =6 2005 УФА МРШ 20 Мамаева Элина
888 =6 1974 УФА 20 Самситдинов Айнур
889 3 1971 ГСО 20 Шапошников Глеб
890 =6 2001 РБУ ТРМ 19 Шарифьянова Лиана
891 =6 2000 РЧИ НЭВ 19 Каримова Гульшат
892 =6 2000 РБУ ТРМ 19 Валиева Алина
893 =6 2004 РБЩ ИФТ 19 Низамова Дарья
894 =6 2002 РБЩ ИФТ 19 Насретдинов Рамиль
895 =6 2000 УФА МВЛ 19 Сухарев Леонид
896 =6 1999 НЕФ ЛОВ 19 Новицкий Александр
897 =6 2001 НЕФ ЛОВ 19 Шайдуллин Вадим
898 5 1995 УФА БИЭ 18 Яковлева Анастасия
899 =6 2003 УФА ТГЮ 18 Жукова Глафира
900 =6 2000 РМЛ ГГМ 18 Митюков Евгений
901 =6 2002 РБИ МВМ 18 Маникаев Игорь
902 +6 2003 САЛ ЗВЛ 17 Курач Максим
903 +6 1998 РИШ ЮКЗ 17 Губачев Александр
904 =6 2000 УФА ТРГ 17 Мухамматянов Данис
905 =6 1995 РЧИ МИВ 17 Ахметзянова Алина
906 =6 2000 УФА МТН 17 Юдин Илья
907 =6 1990 РУЧ ГАФ 17 Мухамедьяров Денис
908 =6 1993 ИШМ ЮКЗ 16 Жалалов Альберт
909 =6 2004 РКК АМВ 16 Шапошников Максим
910 =6 2002 РКК ФЭВ 16 Галимов Тагир
911 +6 1998 РИШ ЮКЗ 15 Вахитов Артур
912 =6 2004 УФА МРШ 15 Мельникова Наталья
913 =6 2002 РКИ КРА 15 Гатауллин Загир
914 =6 2000 РББ ЧВН 15 Васильев Дмитрий
915 3 1994 ГСО БСИ 15 Мешков Игорь
916 =6 1999 УФА МТН 14 Серяков Валентин
917 =6 2003 РИШ ЮКЗ 14 Егоров Максим
918 =6 2002 ГОК МАВ 14 Деникеев Айнур
919 =6 1997 САЛ БСЛ 14 Караськин Роман
920 2 1996 РУФ НДА 14 Набиуллин Ильдус
921 2 1994 ГСО МАВ 14 Арсеньев Кирилл
922 =6 1999 САЛ БСЛ 13 Смирнова Александра
923 4 1998 РБЩ ИФТ 13 Шайбаков Эмиль
924 4 1997 РЧИ АМВ 13 Набиуллина Диана
925 +6 2001 РИШ ЮКЗ 12 Даутов Радим
926 2 1997 САЛ ШЛР 12 Лактионов Глеб
927 4 1973 ИШМ ЮКЗ 11 Кострюков Олег
928 =6 2000 НЕФ ЛОВ 11 Лукманов Даниил
929 5 1982 УФА 11 Кошарнов Константин
930 5 1993 ИШМ ЮКЗ 10 Джамбурчин Самат
931 +6 1998 РИШ ЮКЗ 10 Леонов Никита
932 =6 2005 РБЩ ИФТ 10 Салимгареев Артур
933 =6 2000 САЛ БСЛ 10 Харитонов Данил
934 =6 1999 САЛ ЗВЛ 10 Васюткина Полина
935 =6 1995 СТР 10 Абраров Альберт
936 3 1997 РБС УВВ 10 Ушаков Тимофей
937 =6 2004 УФА МРШ 9 Шамсутдинов Алмаз
938 =6 2001 РБИ КМА 9 Чуклин Александр
939 =6 2005 УФА МАВ 8 Демидов Никита
940 =6 2003 УФА МВЛ 7 Мигранов Карим
941 =6 2004 РБУ ЯДМ 7 Якупов Вадим
942 =6 2001 УФА МТН 7 Белик Максим
943 =6 2003 НЕФ ЛОВ 7 Мифтахов Булат
944 5 1996 РУФ НДА 7 Данилов Евгений
945 3 1995 РЧИ АМВ 7 Афанасьев Александр
946 +6 2004 СТР МРА 6 Андреев Виталий
947 +6 2001 РИШ ЮКЗ 6 Фахретдинов Ринат
948 =6 2001 УФА ТРГ 6 Федоров Евгений
949 =6 2003 УФА МАВ 6 Кудояров Артур
950 =6 1999 РДУ 6 Аюпов Динар
951 3 1998 РМШ АНЯ 6 Сайпушева Эрви
952 3 1995 РТУ МВИ 6 Фазылов Динар
953 +6 1999 РИШ ЮКЗ 5 Абдрахманов Радмир
954 =6 2003 УФА СВИ 5 Семенец Владислав
955 =6 2003 РКИ КРА 5 Хайдарова Эльвира
956 3 1998 УФА БИЭ 4 Никифоров Дмитрий
957 +6 1962 САЛ ЗВЛ 3 Усков Валерий
958 =6 2005 РМШ АНЯ 3 Сабиров Артур
959 =6 2001 НЕФ КАД 3 Ахматянов Эмиль
960 =6 2000 УФА АРА 2 Гумеров Гайса
961 3 1997 ГКИ ААВ 2 Искандаров Динислам
962 2 1989 РХА 2 Шаяхметов Азамат
963 +6 1960 РИШ ЮКЗ 1 Вагапов Гайса
964 =6 2002 УФА МТН 1 Латыпов Рамиль
|
ЖЕНСКИЙ РЕЙТИНГ-ЛИСТ на 12.05.2014
1 М 1987 ГСО НВБ 674 Ратникова Наталья
2 =К 1998 РУЧ ГАФ 613 Аминева Элина
3 =К 1997 РБЩ ГВИ 604 Сайфуллина Азалия
4 К 1997 УФА БИЭ 595 Фролова Анастасия
5 К 1995 САЛ БСЛ 578 Запольских Алена
6 К 1997 СТР МРА 575 Ли Дарья
7 К 1958 РБЩ ИФТ 569 Искарова Фануза
8 К 1992 ГСО НВБ 545 Исламгулова Лилия
9 =1 1998 УФА ТАС 511 Гилемханова Дина
10 К 1941 УФА МИА 496 Могилевская Инесса
11 М 1971 ГОР 493 Прокофьева Алена
12 =1 1996 РЧИ АМВ 472 Хакимова Регина
13 =1 1999 УФА БИЭ 466 Кочарян Лилит
14 К 1995 НЕФ УФФ 451 Курбаншоева Лесана
15 1 1956 УФА КВА 442 Лукьянова Ирина
16 К 1994 СТР ТАС 434 Хисматуллина Аделина
17 М 1984 УФА МИВ 420 Мурсалимова Инна
18 =2 1995 САЛ БИЭ 414 Гилязова Альбина
19 К 1989 СТР НВБ 406 Мурзакаева Миляуша
20 К 1984 РЧИ АМВ 382 Агзамова Мария
21 =2 1998 УФА МВЛ 369 Валиуллина Лиана
22 1 2000 РБЩ ИФТ 365 Шарафиева Ксения
23 =2 2002 РБЩ ИФТ 351 Шакирова Арина
24 2 1993 РЧИ МВИ 342 Зарипова Эльвина
25 2 2000 НЕФ УФФ 308 Колганова Валерия
26 =3 1999 РКИ КРА 303 Арсланова Ильвина
27 =3 2000 РУЧ ГАФ 298 Ахметшина Лилия
28 К 1995 РБК КАВ 287 Каштанова Александра
29 2 1982 УФА РНМ 283 Каверина Анастасия
30 2 2000 УФА ГВИ 272 Молодцова Ксения
31 М 1988 СТР ТАС 262 Фадеева Елена
32 2 1995 БЛГ ГВИ 250 Килюшева Мария
33 1 1999 УФА БИЭ 237 Зверс Виктория
34 =4 2000 РГА САМ 235 Широкова Виолетта
35 =4 1998 РЧИ АМВ 234 Турьянова Карина
36 =4 1999 УФА РНМ 226 Ижболдина Полина
37 3 1998 РМШ АНЯ 199 Сайпушева Эрви
38 =4 2001 ГСО МИВ 198 Равчеева Анастасия
39 =4 1999 РИЛ ХМХ 178 Зиннатуллина Роксана
40 =5 2001 РУЧ ГАФ 175 Биктимирова Лиана
41 =5 2002 РУЧ ГАФ 174 Ахметшина Алия
42 3 1998 РКК НМВ 170 Карпова Ирина
43 =4 1998 НЕФ УФФ 163 Валеева Айгуль
44 =4 1999 УФА МРШ 162 Ульмасова Диана
45 =5 2001 ГСО МИВ 152 Семенова Ксения
46 =5 1999 РБК КАВ 148 Латыпова Лилия
47 3 2000 УФА ТАС 137 Лончакова Юлия
48 4 2004 РБЩ ИФТ 136 Липатова Ксения
49 =5 2004 РУЧ ГАФ 132 Ахметшина Зилия
50 4 1998 УФА МРШ 130 Бурая Динара
51 =5 1960 САЛ 126 Каримова Ольга
52 3 1997 РКИ КРА 121 Хайдарова Регина
53 4 1996 ОКТ ХРЭ 120 Валиуллина Элина
54 4 2001 РГА САМ 118 Кунгурова Юлия
55 2 1997 РХА ЛОГ 118 Рахматуллина Ляйсан
56 =5 2001 РБК КАВ 114 Кузнецова Елизавета
57 =5 2004 РКИ КРА 114 Сунагатова Эльвина
58 2 1997 САЛ ВВД 109 Новикова Ольга
59 =5 2003 РМЛ ГГМ 108 Ишмуратова Миннур
60 4 2000 РКК ФЭВ 107 Сахипова Карина
61 4 2002 УФА МАВ 104 Кириллова Анастасия
62 =5 2002 УФА МАВ 103 Тараканова Ангелина
63 4 2001 НЕФ УФФ 102 Васюкова Виктория
64 4 1998 РКИ КРА 101 Султаншина Регина
65 =5 2004 НЕФ УФФ 99 Идиятуллина Эмилия
66 =6 2004 СТР МРА 98 Галина Рената
67 =5 1999 РМЛ ГГМ 97 Абдуллина Кадрия
68 М 1958 САЛ 97 Кузнецова Любовь
69 4 2002 РБЩ ИФТ 95 Мохова Ирина
70 =6 2004 РБЩ ИФТ 94 Фролова Ангелина
71 4 1997 УФА МВЛ 93 Гибадуллина Карина
72 3 1997 РКИ КРА 93 Гайнанова Эльмира
73 =6 1998 РБТ ЮОВ 88 Карамова Лилия
74 =5 1998 РБК КСА 88 Закирова Лилия
75 =6 2000 УФА БСИ 87 Харисова Диана
76 4 1998 РКИ КРА 86 Гайнанова Ленара
77 4 1996 РМШ АНЯ 86 Салмиярова Элеонора
78 =5 1998 РМЛ ГГМ 85 Лебедева Мария
79 3 1964 УФА 84 Гарифуллина Эльмира
80 =5 1997 РМЛ ГГМ 84 Караськина Вероника
81 =5 1997 РМЛ ГГМ 83 Ильтимирова Алиса
82 =6 1995 РСМ ДВК 82 Шаймарданова Роза
83 =5 1998 РБЩ ИФТ 82 Зайнитдинова Галия
84 =6 2000 НЕФ УФФ 81 Никитина Мария
85 =5 1997 РМЛ ГГМ 81 Никифорова Мария
86 =6 1999 РХА ЛГФ 80 Жайляува Айгиза
87 =5 1999 РСМ ДВК 79 Фомина Анжелика
88 =5 1996 РБК КСА 77 Митрофанова Александра
89 4 2001 УФА МРШ 74 Абдрафикова Диана
90 =5 1999 РБК КСА 74 Хабибуллина Регина
91 =6 2003 РМШ АНЯ 73 Айгузина Милана
92 =6 1999 РКИ ФФФ 62 Хусниярова Эльза
93 4 1995 УФА МВЛ 62 Гайнцева Татьяна
94 =6 2004 РКИ КРА 61 Мирфаязова Лэйла
95 =6 2002 УФА МАВ 60 Красильникова Екатерина
96 =5 1996 РМШ АНЯ 60 Сайпушева Кристина
97 =6 1999 РБТ ЮОВ 58 Гарипова Алсу
98 4 1996 РКИ ФФФ 56 Фаизова Лейсан
99 =5 2000 УФА ТАС 55 Тазтдинова Анна
100 =6 2002 РИШ ЮКЗ 53 Сомова Кира
101 4 1997 РКК ФЭВ 53 Саитова Эльвина
102 =6 2002 РБС РСИ 50 Ковина Васелина
103 =6 2004 РКИ КРА 50 Юлаева Диля
104 =6 2003 РКК АМВ 50 Иванко Светлана
105 =6 1999 РКИ ФФФ 50 Хусаинова Гульназ
106 =6 2003 РКИ КРА 49 Хайдарова Эльвира
107 +6 2005 СТР 48 Капшук Эвелина
108 =6 2001 РМЛ ГГМ 48 Фаткуллина Назгуль
109 =6 2001 РБК КСА 47 Павлова Лиана
110 =6 1999 РСМ ДВК 45 Мухаметкулова Эльза
111 =6 2004 РКК АМВ 44 Денисова Ульяна
112 4 1999 УФА МРШ 44 Фоминых Татьяна
113 5 1997 СТР УПН 44 Ишкильдина Карина
114 М 1991 СТР НВБ 44 Мурзакаева Эльвира
115 =6 2005 УФА МАВ 43 Первушина София
116 =6 2002 УФА МВЛ 42 Баранова Светлана
117 =6 2005 УФА МАВ 41 Писарева Елена
118 =6 2000 РЗЛ ТВЮ 39 Кутуева Залия
119 1 1934 УФА 38 Куряева Валентина
120 =6 2002 РАУ НВН 36 Артемьева Анжела
121 =6 1999 РБТ ЮОВ 35 Хусаинова Валерия
122 =6 2007 РМШ АНЯ 35 Апсатарова Дарина
123 =6 2001 РКК АМВ 35 Ильчук Елена
124 =6 2003 РМШ АНЯ 34 Яшпаева Екатерина
125 =6 2005 РБЩ ИФТ 34 Беляева Екатерина
126 4 1972 НЕФ 34 Коржова Ольга
127 =6 2004 НЕФ КАД 33 Раянова Азалия
128 =6 1999 РКИ ФФФ 32 Сираева Алия
129 =6 2000 РЧИ АМВ 31 Лукманова Элмира
130 =6 2000 РУЧ ГАФ 29 Азизкулова Межгона
131 =6 2000 РКК АМВ 28 Ветчинкина Альбина
132 =6 2003 РКК АМВ 28 Кондрова Дарья
133 =6 1999 РКИ ФФФ 27 Якупова Алсу
134 2 1939 УФА 25 Хакимова Фиоза
135 +6 2003 РИШ ЮКЗ 24 Зубахина Анастасия
136 =6 2001 РХА ЛГФ 24 Родионова Яна
137 4 1996 РКИ ФФФ 24 Шагиева Гузель
138 =6 1999 УФА АРА 22 Шустова Дарья
139 =6 1999 РКК ЗРР 21 Шакирова Зарина
140 5 1996 ОКТ ХРЭ 21 Хайрутдинова Венера
141 +6 2002 САЛ ЗВЛ 20 Галимуллина Алина
142 =6 2002 РКК АМВ 20 Денисова Мария
143 +6 2004 САЛ ЗВЛ 19 Никитина Анна
144 +6 2002 РИШ ЮКЗ 19 Рябова Полина
145 =6 2003 УФА ТГЮ 19 Жукова Глафира
146 5 1998 УФА БСИ 18 Каримова Анастасия
147 =6 2002 УФА МРШ 18 Нагаева Аделина
148 =6 2005 УФА МРШ 17 Мамаева Элина
149 =6 2005 УФА МРШ 15 Абдул Самира
150 =6 2004 УФА МРШ 14 Фролова Серафима
151 =6 2002 РАУ НВН 13 Артемьева Кристина
152 =6 2000 РЗЛ ТВЮ 13 Хохлова Яна
153 5 1998 УФА АРА 12 Абдулганеева Анастасия
154 =6 2001 РЧИ АМВ 12 Карагулова Диана
155 =6 1997 РХА ЛГФ 12 Бикбова Юлия
156 =6 2003 СИБ ЛАО 11 Гумерова Зульфия
157 =6 2005 НЕФ КАД 10 Ахмадеева Ада
158 5 1998 РБК КСА 9 Степанова Ольга
159 +6 2003 РИШ ЮКЗ 8 Щекочихина Анна
160 =6 1999 РЗЛ ТВЮ 8 Сухова Ирина
161 =6 2003 СИБ ЛАО 7 Ишкуватова Элеонора
162 2 1993 РЧИ МВИ 7 Нигматуллина Элина
163 +6 2003 РИШ ЮКЗ 6 Газизова Мария
164 =6 2003 УФА РНМ 5 Чулицкая Рената
165 +6 2006 РИШ ЮКЗ 3 Свечникова Дарья
166 +6 2006 СТР МРА 3 Мазмаева Алина
167 =6 1996 РАЛ МФИ 3 Талхина Зиля
|