МУЖСКОЙ РЕЙТИНГ-ЛИСТ на 10.03.2014
1 =М 1984 УФА НВБ 811 Аристов Александр
2 М 1974 САЛ 779 Мазмаев Руслан
3 М 1974 УФА БИЭ 768 Аббасов Рустамхон
4 М 1991 УФА НВБ 767 Харламов Руслан
5 М 1980 РГА САМ 750 Максютов Азат
6 М 1990 УФА БИЭ 739 Исмайлов Азат
7 М 1977 УФА БИЭ 724 Зарецкий Максим
8 М 1986 УФА НВБ 723 Срумов Антон
9 =К 1997 УФА БИЭ 706 Семенов Константин
10 =К 1987 УФА НВБ 706 Ратникова Наталья
11 М 1998 РБК КАВ 700 Топорков Артур
12 =К 1995 САЛ МТН 699 Сагитов Александр
13 =К 2000 УФА БИЭ 696 Антонян Ваге
14 =К 1995 РБЩ ТАС 695 Байрамалов Леонид
15 М 1988 УФА НВБ 688 Валеев Риф
16 М 1989 УФА 685 Яковлев Михаил
17 =К 1998 САЛ БСЛ 682 Смирнов Андрей
18 М 1959 РБЩ ГВИ 680 Горбунов Валентин
19 М 1969 УФА НВБ 680 Урманов Артур
20 =К 1960 УФА 677 Рудаков Константин
21 =К 1993 УФА МВЛ 671 Мазурин Александр
22 М 1987 УФА БСИ 670 Сазонов Николай
23 =К 1976 РБЩ ГВИ 666 Яковлев Денис
24 =К 1993 УФА БИЭ 660 Зубайдуллин Артем
25 =К 1988 УФА БИЭ 651 Суфияров Эдуард
26 М 1990 УФА НВБ 651 Сафиуллин Азат
27 =К 1946 УФА 649 Коротеев Георгий
28 =К 1995 РБЩ ИФТ 647 Грубов Виталий
29 =К 1973 УФА 646 Махмудов Рустем
30 =К 1992 САЛ МРА 641 Бочаров Артем
31 =К 1997 УФА ФДМ 641 Фоминых Илья
32 =К 1998 УФА БИЭ 635 Исмайлов Азамат
33 М 1970 УФА 627 Дулесов Вадим
34 =К 2000 РБЩ ИФТ 625 Коврижников Максим
35 =К 1995 УФА ВАВ 625 Кузнецов Дмитрий
36 =К 2000 РГА САМ 611 Клементьев Роман
37 =К 1972 УФА 610 Кондратьев Игорь
38 =1 1993 РБЩ ГВИ 608 Емельянов Александр
39 =К 1997 РГА САМ 608 Маркелов Николай
40 =К 1989 РБЩ ГВИ 607 Искаров Руслан
41 =К 1995 УФА БИЭ 605 Асылгужин Марсель
42 К 1968 УФА ФДМ 594 Аксенов Андрей
43 К 1997 УФА НВБ 593 Лукьянов Роман
44 К 1952 УФА 592 Лютый Олег
45 К 1957 РКЛ 588 Имашев Альфит
46 М 1960 УФА 586 Шариков Сергей
47 =1 1971 УФА ФДМ 583 Прокофьева Алена
48 К 2001 РБЩ ИФТ 582 Герасев Михаил
49 К 1962 УФА 580 Шакуров Нафис
50 К 1995 РОС 578 Медведев Денис
51 К 1972 РБЩ 577 Игнатенко Алексей
52 К 1997 РБЩ ГВИ 575 Сайфуллина Азалия
53 =1 1979 РКК 573 Терехин Виктор
54 К 1972 УФА 571 Фоминых Дмитрий
55 =1 1989 УФА 570 Овчинников Дмитрий
56 К 1998 РКК ФЭВ 558 Медведев Тарас
57 К 1997 УФА БИЭ 558 Фролова Анастасия
58 М 1988 НЕФ 553 Наконечный Антон
59 К 1969 РКК 548 Медведев Анатолий
60 К 1992 САЛ МРА 547 Ларионов Сергей
61 К 1962 УФА 545 Хабиров Марс
62 К 1995 РГА САМ 545 Горбунов Вячеслав
63 =1 1984 РЧИ АМВ 544 Агзамова Мария
64 К 1996 САЛ БСЛ 539 Ларионов Дмитрий
65 К 1975 УФА 538 Маневич Сергей
66 К 1975 РИШ 537 Клоков Юрий
67 =1 1995 САЛ БСЛ 536 Запольских Алена
68 =1 1998 РБЩ ИФТ 535 Осинский Александр
69 К 1975 УФА 534 Шарипов Вадим
70 К 1975 РБУ 532 Якупов Динар
71 М 1987 НЕФ 531 Гайсин Эдуард
72 К 1969 УФА 530 Барышев Сергей
73 К 1970 УФА 530 Салманов Сергей
74 =1 1989 УФА 528 Хуснутдинов Данияр
75 К 1996 УФА БИЭ 523 Басс Кирилл
76 М 1992 ГСО ТАС 523 Шапошников Александр
77 К 1965 УФА 522 Тодрамович Александр
78 К 1988 РХА 522 Рахматуллин Равиль
79 =1 1976 УФА 520 Андрющенко Матвей
80 =1 2000 РИЛ ХМХ 516 Гареев Денис
81 К 1969 УФА КВА 516 Уткулов Ринат
82 К 1991 САЛ ВАВ 515 Абдрашитов Азат
83 К 1992 УФА НВБ 515 Исламгулова Лилия
84 =1 1959 РУЧ ГАФ 514 Гайнуллин Айтуган
85 К 1968 УФА 513 Аюпов Айдар
86 =1 1963 УФА 511 Коробко Павел
87 =1 1985 УФА МВЛ 509 Абдулин Айдар
88 =1 1986 УФА БОВ 506 Сафиуллин Динар
89 =1 1998 САЛ БСЛ 506 Антошкин Алексей
90 К 1997 БАВ 504 Хайруллин Шамиль
91 К 1981 РБЩ 502 Зубахин Артем
92 К 1966 РБК 501 Топорков Юрий
93 =1 1952 УФА 500 Сафаров Ревнер
94 М 1946 УФА МВЛ 497 Мазурин Викентий
95 =1 1972 УФА 496 Иванов Виталий
96 =1 1949 УФА 495 Прокофьев Михаил
97 К 1995 УФА БИЭ 495 Вафин Егор
98 К 1965 ГЛЕ 494 Шакиров Ильяс
99 =1 1954 УФА 493 Стародубцев Олег
100 К 1956 УФА НВБ 493 Халимонов Евгений
101 К 1992 САЛ ТАС 493 Сайфутдинов Тимур
102 =2 1999 УФА БИЭ 491 Кочарян Лилит
103 =1 1988 РКГ БОВ 491 Мухутдинов Динар
104 К 1966 УФА 489 Хубатулин Ринат
105 =1 1992 РУЧ ГАФ 488 Аминев Ильдар
106 =1 1984 САЛ СИА 488 Парамонов Юрий
107 =1 1998 РУЧ ГАФ 484 Аминева Элина
108 М 1975 НЕФ 484 Нургалиев Радик
109 =1 1975 РБЩ ГВИ 482 Хаматшин Евгений
110 К 1956 УФА 481 Семенов Юрий
111 К 1992 НЕФ МРМ 480 Якупов Ильнар
112 К 1957 РТУ АЛМ 475 Афанасьев Леонид
113 М 1991 РХА НВБ 475 Лежнев Артем
114 =1 1958 РБЩ ИФТ 472 Искарова Фануза
115 =1 1961 РНУ 471 Тагиров Сайфулла
116 К 1974 УФА 470 Кулешов Юрий
117 К 1993 САЛ БСЛ 470 Файзуллин Тимур
118 =1 1957 РИШ ЮКЗ 468 Юнусов Камиль
119 К 1997 РКК МИВ 468 Салихов Юнир
120 К 1993 РКК БИЭ 468 Салихов Раиль
121 =1 1990 УФА МВИ 468 Васильев Александр
122 К 1990 НЕФ МРМ 468 Гайфуллин Кемаль
123 =1 1999 УФА БИЭ 466 Буков Владислав
124 К 1966 СТР 466 Искандаров Ильшат
125 К 1954 УФА 466 Башаров Раис
126 К 1958 НЕФ 464 Лим Александр
127 =2 2003 УФА БИЭ 461 Беляков Максим
128 =1 1998 РИЛ ХМХ 461 Кашапов Рустам
129 =1 1997 СТР МРА 461 Ли Дарья
130 М 1981 УФА 454 Федоров Игорь
131 =1 1995 САЛ МРА 453 Ишгарин Айдар
132 =1 1992 РБС 452 Маликов Ильдар
133 =1 1997 РКИ КРА 452 Калимуллин Радик
134 =2 1988 РМШ ГВИ 451 Миксонов Эренбург
135 =1 2000 РБЩ ИФТ 450 Новокшонов Вячеслав
136 К 2000 РБЩ ИФТ 450 Новокшонов Ярослав
137 М 1986 РБИ НВБ 449 Байбулдин Андрей
138 1 1987 УФА НВБ 446 Исмагилов Вадим
139 К 1980 РКК ФЭВ 445 Фаизов Эльдар
140 1 1997 НЕФ УФФ 444 Крапивин Дмитрий
141 1 1973 УФА 443 Горшенин Юрий
142 К 1952 РТУ АЛМ 443 Шадрин Эдуард
143 1 1998 РКК ФЭВ 442 Горбунов Никита
144 =2 1965 ОКТ 442 Хамидов Мауль
145 1 1974 РАУ 441 Мызников Сергей
146 1 1954 РУЧ 440 Бахтияров Айрат
147 К 1978 РКК 437 Макаров Андрей
148 К 1961 РИШ ЮКЗ 436 Орлов Николай
149 1 1974 УФА 431 Юнусов Степан
150 М 1990 УФА 431 Старновский Семен
151 К 1994 ГОК МВЛ 430 Хайруллин Ренат
152 1 1964 УФА 428 Молодцов Вадим
153 1 1955 УФА 427 Рахматуллин Рашит
154 1 1950 КУМ МЕН 427 Аминов Альберт
155 1 1941 УФА 426 Могилевская Инесса
156 =2 1979 САЛ БСЛ 426 Морозов Роман
157 1 2001 УФА МАВ 425 Хайруллин Артур
158 К 1945 УФА 424 Шапошников Александр
159 1 1954 РКК МВА 424 Макаров Валерий
160 1 1984 УФА 422 Красильников Павел
161 К 1956 УФА КВА 421 Кузнецов Владимир
162 К 1977 УФА 420 Лончаков Константин
163 1 1961 УФА 418 Романченко Геннадий
164 1 1968 УФА 414 Полищук Юрий
165 М 1988 УФА НВБ 414 Санейко Дмитрий
166 1 1999 УФА БИЭ 412 Зверс Марк
167 М 1989 УФА НВБ 412 Абдуллин Денис
168 К 1946 УФА 411 Баринов Владимир
169 1 1996 РБЩ ГВИ 410 Жуланов Максим
170 К 1959 УФА 410 Мицул Тимофей
171 1 1979 НЕФ 410 Мазитов Рустам
172 1 1974 РБЩ 408 Манайчев Владимир
173 К 1976 НЕФ АПМ 405 Каюмов Рафаэль
174 1 1999 УФА МРШ 404 Дядин Дмитрий
175 1 1960 УФА 403 Зиновьев Александр
176 1 1957 УФА 399 Полушин Сергей
177 1 1946 УФА 399 Толкачев Иван
178 1 1965 УФА ТАС 399 Мухамадиев Наиль
179 1 1984 УФА БОВ 396 Габдуллин Марс
180 К 1959 САЛ ЗВЛ 390 Демьянов Виктор
181 1 1989 УФА МИА 388 Ишметов Александр
182 1 1993 РКК БИЭ 386 Шайдулов Эдуард
183 =2 2003 УФА МВЛ 383 Хуснутдинов Радмир
184 =2 1999 УФА БИЭ 381 Мухетдинов Амир
185 =2 1998 УФА ТАС 380 Гилемханова Дина
186 К 1968 УФА НВБ 380 Савилов Дмитрий
187 1 1975 УФА РНМ 377 Кузьмин Александр
188 =2 1959 УФА 374 Гайсин Айрат
189 1 1997 РДА МИВ 374 Трякин Глеб
190 1 1995 РЧИ АМВ 374 Урманов Радмир
191 К 1995 РМЛ БИЭ 373 Сангишев Руслан
192 К 1981 РГА 372 Сабиров Дмитрий
193 =2 1990 УФА 371 Сартаев Тимур
194 1 1976 МЕЖ 371 Ефремов Юрий
195 1 1969 РАУ СОС 370 Сидоров Олег
196 =2 1998 УФА РНМ 368 Сидоров Роман
197 1 1989 РКИ КРА 368 Арсланов Ильназ
198 1 1941 УФА КВА 366 Алпацкий Валентин
199 =2 1996 САЛ БСЛ 362 Торгашов Никита
200 1 1957 РИГ 362 Саитов Ринат
201 1 1996 РМЛ ГГМ 361 Петров Артем
202 =2 1995 РКГ 355 Ижбульдин Альберт
203 1 1980 УФА 354 Насыров Илдар
204 =3 1998 УФА МВЛ 352 Валиуллина Лиана
205 =2 1966 РОС 352 Годжаев Иса
206 =3 1982 РМЛ ГФМ 349 Калашников Евгений
207 1 2001 РБЩ ИФТ 348 Ибагишев Денис
208 К 1959 РКШ 347 Ахметзянов Фауль
209 1 1958 САЛ 344 Яппаров Радик
210 2 1997 НЕФ МРМ 343 Биктов Евгений
211 2 1999 РБЩ ИФТ 342 Байрамалов Константин
212 К 1968 ГСО 342 Гильманов Рустем
213 2 1970 УФА 342 Арчибасов Евгений
214 1 1986 УФА 342 Иванов Евгений
215 2 1998 САЛ БСЛ 339 Атягин Руслан
216 1 1954 УФА ПИС 336 Нестеренко Георгий
217 =3 1950 СТР 336 Цацын Михаил
218 2 1996 УФА 335 Иванов Владислав
219 2 1986 УФА 334 Латыпов Феликс
220 К 1951 ГКИ 334 Бережной Николай
221 2 1979 УФА 332 Мезенцева Марина
222 2 2000 РБЩ ИФТ 331 Шарафиева Ксения
223 1 1994 РБЩ ИФТ 330 Апакетов Эдуард
224 =3 1997 РКИ КРА 328 Галиханов Ильяс
225 1 1950 УФА 328 Алмаев Раис
226 2 1986 РАЛ МФИ 328 Шангареев Ильнур
227 2 1958 УФА 327 Садыков Амир
228 =3 1997 РКГ 326 Ижбульдин Радмир
229 2 1960 СТР 325 Козлов Сергей
230 1 1965 ОКТ 323 Рахимов Ринат
231 1 1995 РБК КАВ 322 Каштанова Александра
232 =3 1995 САЛ БИЭ 321 Гилязова Альбина
233 1 1956 РТУ АЛМ 321 Муллаяров Рафхат
234 2 1979 УФА 320 Вильданов Марат
235 1 1963 УФА 319 Лось Андрей
236 2 1991 ГКИ ТАС 318 Кабиров Ильназ
237 2 1996 РОС 317 Газизуллин Азамат
238 =3 2002 РБЩ ИФТ 316 Шакирова Арина
239 2 1986 УФА 316 Таначев Николай
240 2 1986 СИБ 316 Гильмияров Роман
241 2 1982 УФА РНМ 315 Каверина Анастасия
242 М 1999 ГСО 315 Шарипов Давид
243 2 1995 УФА ТАС 314 Габдуллин Азат
244 2 1998 РМЛ ГГМ 314 Заманов Альфред
245 2 1999 РИШ БСЛ 314 Мазитов Динар
246 =3 1999 УФА БИЭ 313 Яровиков Даниил
247 1 1995 РМЛ ГГМ 313 Агудалин Дмитрий
248 2 1960 УФА 312 Мурзин Евгений
249 1 1972 УФА 312 Якупов Рустем
250 1 1971 ОКТ 310 Артамонов Андрей
251 1 1996 САЛ БСЛ 310 Кидрасов Тагир
252 1 1959 УФА 309 Усков Сергей
253 =3 1999 САЛ ЗВЛ 309 Крылов Алексей
254 2 1999 УФА БИЭ 309 Зверс Виктория
255 К 1990 БАВ 309 Мусалямов Руслан
256 К 1971 РИШ 307 Барабанов Владимир
257 1 1955 УФА 306 Шайхутдинов Рамиль
258 =3 2000 РКИ КРА 305 Мирваязов Ильяс
259 2 2002 САЛ БСЛ 305 Рогачев Дмитрий
260 =3 1984 УФА МВЛ 304 Кривоносов Роман
261 2 2000 РИШ ЮКЗ 302 Худайбердин Динар
262 =3 1994 УФА МВЛ 301 Комлев Семен
263 =3 2001 РБЩ ИФТ 299 Жуланов Дмитрий
264 2 1987 РИШ ЮКЗ 299 Кутлубаев Юрий
265 =3 1998 РКИ КРА 297 Камильянов Айрат
266 2 1976 РБЩ ГВИ 294 Баязитов Рамиль
267 =3 1980 УФА 294 Марамзин Сергей
268 М 1958 ГСО БСИ 294 Буков Сергей
269 2 2000 УФА МРШ 293 Мансуров Данар
270 1 1962 УФА МВИ 293 Давлетов Тимур
271 1 1995 РМЛ ГГМ 292 Баймуратов Айрат
272 1 1996 РЧИ АМВ 290 Хакимова Регина
273 К 1966 ГКИ 290 Хабиров Айрат
274 1 1965 УФА 289 Булаев Владимир
275 2 1997 РКИ КРА 288 Якупов Айдар
276 2 1993 РУЧ БТИ 285 Гильманова Диана
277 1 1990 НЕФ 285 Лихачев Александр
278 =3 2003 САЛ БСЛ 284 Валевко Игорь
279 =3 1999 РБК КАВ 283 Базылов Данил
280 =3 1997 РАЛ МФИ 281 Тырин Марк
281 2 1997 УФА МВЛ 281 Балхияров Алмаз
282 =3 1974 РБМ 280 Зайнуллин Фаниль
283 =3 1972 УФА МВЛ 279 Раянов Айрат
284 К 1993 БАВ 279 Хайруллин Ильдар
285 1 1995 УФА МВЛ 278 Ямалетдинов Азамат
286 =3 2003 УФА МРШ 277 Хафизов Булат
287 1 1954 СТР 277 Магадеев Вильнур
288 2 1998 РБЩ ИФТ 277 Шакиров Богдан
289 2 1956 УФА КВА 275 Лукьянова Ирина
290 2 1992 УФА 274 Зайнутдинов Наиль
291 2 1955 ОКТ 273 Назаров Евгений
292 2 2002 УФА БИЭ 271 Валиев Даниил
293 1 1977 УФА 269 Хадарин Артем
294 =3 1994 РКИ КРА 267 Султанов Айдар
295 К 1979 РИЛ ХМХ 267 Холматов Марат
296 1 1989 УФА 266 Лукманов Ильнур
297 =3 1970 УФА БИЭ 264 Туйгильдин Айнур
298 2 1961 РАЛ МФИ 264 Мухаметзянов Фаниль
299 =3 2003 РБЩ ИФТ 263 Пехенько Кирилл
300 =3 1957 РУЧ 262 Гайнуллин Абдулла
301 2 1993 УФА ВАВ 261 Алтынбаев Марат
302 2 1961 УФА 261 Мустафин Рустэм
303 =3 1965 УФА 260 Кузьмин Андрей
304 2 1966 УФА КВА 259 Саяхов Радик
305 К 1963 УФА 257 Салихов Рим
306 2 1997 РБМ БРР 257 Лукманов Рамис
307 2 1993 РЧИ МВИ 257 Зарипова Эльвина
308 =3 1997 УФА МАВ 256 Ширгазин Данил
309 К 1984 СИБ ГАМ 256 Горюнов Алексей
310 =3 2000 НЕФ УФФ 255 Колганова Валерия
311 =3 1998 САЛ БСЛ 254 Бартенев Данил
312 2 1999 НЕФ УФФ 253 Усманов Руслан
313 =3 1999 РМЛ ГГМ 251 Багаев Ильдан
314 3 1946 УФА 249 Граф Анатолий
315 =4 2000 НЕФ КАД 249 Хабибуллин Рустам
316 1 1992 РИЛ 249 Хадимуллин Рустам
317 2 1972 КУМ 248 Девяткин Александр
318 2 1998 УФА БИЭ 247 Сулейманов Артур
319 2 1948 УФА 246 Альтерман Борис
320 2 1997 РКК ФЭВ 245 Галяутдинов Тимур
321 2 1973 УФА 244 Ахтямов Рустам
322 1 1996 УФА БИЭ 244 Савин Михаил
323 3 1993 УФА ВАВ 244 Рахимов Абдусаттор
324 =4 1998 РБС РСИ 243 Ковин Кирилл
325 3 1947 УФА 242 Аминев Марат
326 2 1969 КУМ 242 Скворцов Сергей
327 2 1997 РЧИ АМВ 240 Камеев Тимур
328 3 2002 СТР УПН 239 Галимов Роберт
329 2 1975 УФА 237 Хакимов Айрат
330 3 1990 УФА 236 Громыхалов Станислав
331 2 1996 РДУ БИГ 236 Мугурбанов Урал
332 3 1984 УФА 236 Николаев Александр
333 3 1999 САЛ БСЛ 236 Гончаров Данил
334 3 2000 УФА ГВИ 235 Молодцова Ксения
335 3 1996 РАЛ МФИ 235 Рафиков Руслан
336 3 2000 НЕФ УФФ 235 Синягин Евгений
337 2 1982 УФА 235 Валиахметов Руслан
338 3 1999 НЕФ КАД 233 Каримов Рашит
339 3 1961 РБМ БРР 232 Бикметов Раиль
340 1 1968 БАВ 232 Хайруллин Ильнур
341 3 1963 УФА 232 Буткин Андрей
342 3 1997 РКК ФЭВ 231 Ишкарин Ильвир
343 1 1997 РКК ФЭВ 231 Мигранов Эльмир
344 2 1996 НЕФ УФФ 230 Арсланов Марсель
345 =4 2002 РКК ФЭВ 229 Макаров Егор
346 3 1991 УФА 229 Искаков Салават
347 3 1994 РКК ФЭВ 227 Магадеева Аида
348 =4 1962 МЕЖ 225 Файзуллин Камиль
349 1 1994 РЧИ ААН 225 Бражников Евгений
350 К 1995 РТУ АЛМ 225 Шаймухаметов Альберт
351 =4 1999 УФА БИЭ 224 Шайнуров Вадим
352 3 1977 МЕЖ 223 Шишков Александр
353 3 1997 РБС УВВ 223 Верзакова Евгения
354 1 1966 РОС 223 Гусев Александр
355 3 1999 РКИ КРА 221 Арсланова Ильвина
356 3 1998 РКК ФЭВ 221 Яубаширов Ильшат
357 3 1964 УФА 220 Гарифуллина Эльмира
358 1 1960 ТУЙ АЛМ 219 Кинзикеев Виль
359 3 1959 РБЩ ГВИ 218 Вежнин Валерий
360 3 1989 УФА 218 Малышев Виктор
361 3 2000 РКК ФЭВ 217 Горбунов Денис
362 3 1996 РКК ФЭВ 217 Карпов Алексей
363 3 1969 РБМ 215 Адельгужин Салават
364 2 1996 РХА ЛГФ 215 Рыбаков Максим
365 1 1984 НЕФ АПМ 213 Валеев Рустам
366 2 1954 УФА БИЭ 213 Грошев Юрий
367 3 1997 УФА РНМ 211 Хабибуллин Мухаммет
368 3 1997 БЛГ ИФТ 211 Фролов Михаил
369 2 1973 РКИ 211 Валиев Ильфат
370 3 1997 РКК ФЭВ 209 Рахматуллин Артур
371 =4 2000 РКК ФЭВ 207 Ахмадуллин Эдуард
372 2 1997 УФА МТН 207 Омерова Александра
373 3 1953 УФА 206 Гребельник Степан
374 3 1993 САЛ БСЛ 206 Козленков Никита
375 1 1936 УФА 205 Тарараев Петр
376 3 1998 РКК НМВ 205 Карпова Ирина
377 К 1995 ГОК МВЛ 204 Гук Артем
378 3 1999 РБС УВВ 203 Багин Кирилл
379 =4 1976 РОС 201 Перченко Александр
380 =4 2000 РУЧ ГАФ 200 Ахметшина Лилия
381 =4 1980 РБТ ЮОВ 199 Юсупова Оксана
382 3 1986 УФА 199 Лебедь Юлия
383 К 1973 НЕФ АПМ 199 Антонов Олег
384 2 1999 ГОК МВЛ 198 Сиротенко Вадим
385 3 1997 РЧИ АМВ 198 Иванов Дмитрий
386 =4 2000 НЕФ УФФ 196 Фарваев Айдар
387 =5 1984 УФА 195 Галеев Ранис
388 =4 1997 РИШ ЮКЗ 195 Горин Александр
389 =5 1995 УФА 194 Бахтиярова Венера
390 =4 1998 РИШ ЮКЗ 193 Вельдяскин Никита
391 2 1963 РОС 193 Юдичев Сергей
392 =5 1995 РАБ 192 Гильманов Ильшат
393 3 1997 РБЩ ИФТ 191 Сафина Зилия
394 =4 1998 РМЛ ГГМ 191 Багаев Ильсур
395 3 2001 НЕФ УФФ 190 Замурагин Павел
396 М 1988 УФА НВБ 190 Богданович Евгений
397 =4 1949 УФА 189 Петухова Надежда
398 3 1991 УФА 189 Калимуллин Рамис
399 =4 2000 РКИ КРА 188 Камильянов Расуль
400 3 2002 РКК ФЭВ 188 Чопанашвили Георгий
401 =4 1961 УФА 188 Парахина Елена
402 =4 1994 УФА БОВ 187 Осипов Роман
403 =4 1993 РДА БЮА 187 Поляков Игорь
404 =5 1987 УФА 187 Тимофеев Владимир
405 3 1970 УФА 187 Умматов Ирек
406 3 1995 РКК ЗРР 187 Шаймухаметов Ильшат
407 1 1990 РТУ АЛМ 187 Батыров Ильдан
408 2 1994 ГСО БСИ 187 Гайсина Альфия
409 К 1982 РУЧ ГАФ 187 Гайнуллин Айдар
410 =4 2001 УФА МВЛ 186 Исаев Вячеслав
411 3 2000 УФА БИЭ 186 Череповицкий Владислав
412 =4 1989 РКК 185 Григорьев Дмитрий
413 3 1963 УФА БИЭ 185 Беляков Иван
414 К 1953 УФА 185 Николаева Валентина
415 =4 1996 УФА 185 Юдин Антон
416 2 1961 УФА 185 Гайфуллин Роберт
417 2 1974 РБЯ 185 Юнусов Ринат
418 =4 2004 УФА БИЭ 184 Аксенов Артем
419 =4 1963 УФА 184 Ли Сергей
420 =4 1996 НЕФ МРМ 183 Саттаров Айдар
421 3 2000 САЛ БСЛ 183 Можайко Владислав
422 2 1987 УФА 182 Якшибаев Самат
423 3 1975 УФА РНМ 182 Русских Денис
424 3 1967 УФА 179 Неизвестных Игорь
425 =4 1997 РМЛ ГГМ 179 Файзуллин Тимур
426 =5 1960 ГОК 178 Ахтемзянов Анвар
427 3 1995 ГОР ГНА 178 Скорняков Владислав
428 =4 1981 УФА 178 Волков Алексей
429 =4 2001 УФА БСИ 177 Шакиров Сабур
430 =4 1999 РЗЛ ТВЮ 177 Кадаев Азамат
431 =4 1997 РЧИ АМВ 176 Сайфуллин Эмиль
432 =4 1981 САЛ ЗВЛ 176 Васильев Денис
433 =4 1973 УФА 176 Султангиров Ильдар
434 =5 2000 УФА РНМ 175 Ахтемзянов Рафаэль
435 1 1949 СТР 175 Мурзакаев Фарит
436 =4 1962 УФА 174 Тимербулатов Раиль
437 =5 1990 РУЧ ВАВ 174 Гареев Роман
438 3 1998 РЧИ ЯВИ 174 Уразаев Рифкат
439 =4 1996 УФА ТАС 174 Султанмагомедов Тимур
440 К 1994 РКК ФЭВ 174 Хусаинов Рустам
441 1 1993 РЧИ ЯВИ 173 Низамутдинов Эльмир
442 =4 2003 РИЛ ХМХ 172 Холматов Богдан
443 =4 1996 РУФ 172 Набиуллин Марсель
444 =4 1966 УФА ГНА 170 Терещенко Галина
445 М 1988 ДАВ НВБ 170 Божко Роман
446 =4 1966 УФА 169 Ячменев Андрей
447 =4 1999 УФА МРШ 169 Шамсутдинов Артур
448 =4 1998 РБК КАВ 169 Сулейманов Артур
449 =4 2000 РБС РСИ 167 Щербинин Владислав
450 =5 1999 РИЛ ХМХ 167 Зиннатуллина Роксана
451 =5 2004 РБЩ ГВИ 167 Хомутов Максим
452 3 1988 РБЩ ГВИ 167 Хисматуллин Талгат
453 =4 1962 РКК 166 Гилаш Виктор
454 =4 1990 РЗЧ ВАВ 165 Юмакаев Ильгиз
455 =5 1950 СТР 164 Боргарт Федор
456 3 1999 НЕФ УФФ 164 Агзамова Диана
457 3 1997 НЕФ ЛОВ 164 Хатымов Артем
458 =4 1999 УФА РНМ 163 Ижболдина Полина
459 =4 1965 КУМ 163 Кретов Сергей
460 3 1996 СТР УПН 163 Николаев Владислав
461 3 1992 РУЧ БТИ 162 Юлдашева Алина
462 =4 1996 РИШ ЮКЗ 162 Хуснутдинов Фадис
463 =5 2000 ГСО БСИ 161 Харисова Диана
464 2 1994 ГОК МВП 160 Максютов Тимур
465 =4 1972 УФА 159 Новоселов Станислав
466 =4 1998 УФА БИЭ 159 Гарипов Радим
467 3 1958 УФА МИА 159 Савинов Виктор
468 =4 1989 УФА 158 Кунафин Амир
469 =4 1998 РКК ЗРР 155 Адиятуллин Айдар
470 =5 1999 УФА МРШ 154 Ульмасова Диана
471 =4 2000 РГА САМ 154 Широкова Виолетта
472 =4 1998 РЧИ АМВ 154 Турьянова Карина
473 =4 2000 РБС УВВ 154 Колобов Антон
474 =4 2001 РЗЛ ТВЮ 154 Батисов Айнур
475 =4 1999 РЧИ АМВ 154 Ухаль Владислав
476 =4 1970 РКК ФЭВ 154 Лукаш Елена
477 =5 1997 УФА МВЛ 153 Искандаров Ильнур
478 =4 2000 РИЛ ХМХ 153 Давлетшин Ильдар
479 =4 1980 РБЩ ГВИ 153 Волкова Нина
480 =4 2000 РКК АМВ 152 Матвеев Алексей
481 =4 1996 НЕФ ЛОВ 152 Салимов Ринат
482 =4 1999 УФА РНМ 152 Терегулов Рустем
483 =4 2001 РГА САМ 152 Кунгурова Юлия
484 =4 1998 САЛ БСЛ 152 Ерофеев Илья
485 =5 1989 УФА 151 Фатхуллин Евгений
486 3 2001 РБЩ ГВИ 151 Мухамадеев Вильдан
487 =4 1995 РЧИ НЭВ 150 Шамситдинов Булат
488 =5 1980 УФА 149 Шуваев Сергей
489 4 1998 САЛ БСЛ 149 Фаизов Динар
490 4 1997 ГСО БСИ 148 Юнусов Тимур
491 =5 1999 РКИ КРА 148 Салихов Салават
492 2 1950 УФА 148 Ворошев Владимир
493 4 2001 РБЩ ИФТ 147 Байрамалов Вячеслав
494 4 1995 НЕФ ЛОВ 147 Рахимов Никита
495 4 1991 РЧИ АМВ 147 Буженик Александр
496 4 1998 УФА РНМ 147 Озеров Алексей
497 4 1995 УФА 147 Горшенин Никита
498 4 2000 УФА ТАС 146 Лончакова Юлия
499 4 1997 РКИ КРА 146 Хайдарова Регина
500 4 1985 ГКИ 145 Лазарев Дмитрий
501 4 1964 УФА 145 Никитин Александр
502 4 1972 УФА 145 Салихова Гузель
503 К 1985 ГСО НВБ 145 Прыйма Павел
504 1 1957 ГОК 145 Ишбулатов Флюр
505 М 1952 УФА 145 Рябинин Владимир
506 =5 1999 УФА АРА 144 Чеботарь Николай
507 =5 1985 РБИ 144 Харитонов Иван
508 4 1990 РХА 144 Казыханов Вадим
509 4 2000 РИШ ЮКЗ 143 Круподёров Даниил
510 4 1998 РКИ КРА 143 Султаншина Регина
511 4 2002 УФА ЖЕД 142 Сагидуллин Радмир
512 3 1989 НЕФ АПМ 142 Кильдиярова Алина
513 2 1997 ГОК МАВ 142 Камаев Рафаэль
514 4 1994 РБЩ ИФТ 141 Зайнитдинова Рита
515 =5 1997 РИШ ЮКЗ 141 Серов Данил
516 3 1987 ГСО НВБ 140 Бикметов Марат
517 4 1999 РКИ КРА 139 Хазиев Альмир
518 =5 1955 УФА 139 Кагарманова Зульфира
519 4 2001 УФА РНМ 138 Ячменев Иван
520 4 1998 УФА ГНА 138 Салимянов Руслан
521 3 1984 УФА ААВ 138 Маннапов Альберт
522 К 1976 УФА 138 Смирнов Алексей
523 4 1997 НЕФ МРМ 133 Тоймурзин Николай
524 4 1999 РБС УВВ 133 Гордеев Юрий
525 =5 2001 УФА МРШ 132 Русаков Дмитрий
526 =5 1959 КУМ 132 Петров Виктор
527 =5 1989 УФА 131 Суриминов Сергей
528 4 2001 РМЛ ГГМ 131 Халиков Денис
529 =5 1999 РБК КАВ 131 Иксанов Ринат
530 =5 2001 РМЛ ГГМ 130 Исаев Глеб
531 =5 1997 РБМ БРР 129 Аминев Айдар
532 =5 1971 УФА 128 Юдин Павел
533 4 1970 УФА 128 Щербий Эдгар
534 =5 1998 РМЛ ГГМ 128 Жижакин Владислав
535 1 1997 СТР УПН 128 Ларионов Даниил
536 =5 1994 КУМ КГМ 127 Нигматуллин Динар
537 =5 1996 РХА ЛГФ 127 Имангулов Рамазан
538 3 1940 УФА 126 Набиуллина Светлана
539 =5 2000 РКИ КРА 126 Шайдуллин Рустам
540 1 1981 ГКА 126 Абоимов Владимир
541 2 1982 УФА КВА 125 Мусин Венер
542 4 1997 РЧИ АМВ 125 Качкинов Эльвир
543 =5 2002 РБК КСА 124 Трофимов Ярослав
544 =5 1986 УФА 124 Ратнер Артем
545 =5 1997 НЕФ ЛОВ 123 Шагалиев Наиль
546 =5 1998 УФА МВЛ 123 Нургалиев Рустем
547 =5 1984 УФА 122 Никитин Дмитрий
548 =5 2001 РГА САМ 122 Маннанов Руслан
549 1 1973 ГОР 120 Никитин Михаил
550 =5 1999 САЛ БСЛ 119 Седова Яна
551 =5 1994 УФА ТАС 118 Бикмухаметов Антон
552 =5 2000 УФА ТГЮ 117 Абдеев Ренат
553 =5 1998 НЕФ ЛОВ 117 Щукин Станислав
554 4 2001 УФА МИВ 117 Русаков Никита
555 4 2001 УФА МИВ 117 Равчеева Анастасия
556 4 1998 РЧИ ЯВИ 117 Ахметзянов Алмаз
557 4 1990 РБЖ ВАВ 116 Федотов Владимир
558 =5 1997 НЕФ ЛОВ 115 Мюристай Александр
559 4 1994 УФА МВИ 115 Шуваев Кирилл
560 4 1996 УФА БСИ 115 Смирнов Станислав
561 4 1998 УФА МРШ 114 Мухамадуллин Камиль
562 4 1999 УФА БИЭ 113 Галиуллин Радмир
563 =5 1965 УФА МВЛ 113 Новичков Олег
564 =5 2002 УФА МАВ 112 Кириллова Анастасия
565 =5 2001 РИШ ЮКЗ 111 Золотихин Филипп
566 =5 1979 РОС 111 Чернов Олег
567 4 1999 РЧИ АМВ 111 Суслова Юлия
568 4 1999 РЧИ АМВ 111 Набиева Анита
569 =5 2000 РБТ ЮОВ 110 Тимуршин Алексей
570 =5 1999 РСМ ДВК 110 Смирнов Андрей
571 =5 1999 САЛ БСЛ 110 Смирнов Николай
572 =5 1999 РИЛ ХМХ 110 Камалетдинов Артем
573 =5 2000 УФА ТАС 109 Тазтдинова Анна
574 4 2000 РМШ АНЯ 109 Алексеев Олег
575 4 1999 НЕФ МРМ 109 Белоклоков Дмитрий
576 4 1996 РМШ 109 Кугубаев Ринат
577 =5 1999 САЛ БСЛ 108 Каримова Алина
578 =5 1999 РЗЛ ТВЮ 107 Тагиров Шагит
579 =5 1997 РЧИ ААН 107 Абдракипов Динар
580 4 1997 РЧИ ЯВИ 107 Аюпов Альмир
581 =5 1999 РСМ ХЕА 106 Парфенов Алексей
582 =5 2004 РБЩ ИФТ 105 Фролова Ангелина
583 1 1994 РГА САМ 105 Габбасов Булат
584 4 2002 РБЩ ИФТ 104 Мохова Ирина
585 =5 1999 РЧИ ЯВИ 104 Аюпов Тимур
586 3 1998 ГКИ МРШ 104 Нагонев Владимир
587 =5 1998 УФА БСИ 103 Каримова Анастасия
588 4 2001 НЕФ УФФ 103 Васюкова Виктория
589 =5 1996 РЧИ ЯВИ 103 Исангулова Элина
590 =5 1989 САЛ БСЛ 102 Решетицкий Денис
591 =5 1949 САЛ ЗВЛ 102 Горин Николай
592 4 1998 УФА МРШ 101 Бурая Динара
593 4 1998 НЕФ УФФ 101 Валеева Айгуль
594 =5 2001 РБЩ ИФТ 101 Якупова Елена
595 4 1939 УФА 100 Хакимова Фиоза
596 =5 1999 РХА ЛГФ 100 Барков Артем
597 =5 1999 РБС РСИ 100 Шкудов Дмитрий
598 =5 1998 РБС УВВ 100 Другов Андрей
599 =5 1950 УФА 99 Ахтамьянова Зиля
600 =5 2003 НЕФ УФФ 99 Назмутдинов Михаил
601 =5 2001 УФА МРШ 99 Абдрафикова Диана
602 4 1998 РЧИ АМВ 99 Овсянников Дмитрий
603 =5 1965 РИШ ЮКЗ 98 Худайбердин Айрат
604 3 1953 РТУ 98 Гилязов Инфир
605 =5 2003 САЛ БСЛ 97 Хасанова Виолетта
606 =6 1993 УФА БОВ 96 Галин Рамис
607 =6 2002 РАЛ МФИ 96 Хайруллин Марсель
608 =5 1994 УФА 96 Гиндуллин Эмиль
609 3 1965 ГСО МИА 96 Самушков Сергей
610 =5 2000 РЧИ ЯВИ 96 Лукманова Эльмира
611 3 1971 ГСО 95 Шапошников Глеб
612 =5 1958 УФА 93 Косоуров Андрей
613 =5 1999 РБС РСИ 93 Рябчик Глеб
614 2 1997 САЛ ШЛР 93 Лактионов Глеб
615 =6 1959 РУФ 92 Зырянов Евгений
616 =5 1996 УФА 92 Урманов Азат
617 =5 2000 РЗЛ ТВЮ 91 Султанов Афзал
618 =5 2003 УФА МРШ 91 Крылов Александр
619 =6 1998 РБТ ЮОВ 90 Карамова Лилия
620 3 1994 ГСО БСИ 90 Мешков Игорь
621 2 1996 РУФ НДА 89 Набиуллин Ильдус
622 2 1994 ГСО МАВ 89 Арсеньев Кирилл
623 =6 1985 РУФ 88 Зырянов Артем
624 3 1972 ГКИ 88 Хакимов Фларит
625 =5 2002 РУЧ ГАФ 87 Ахметшина Алия
626 =5 1999 ГКИ МРШ 87 Сабирьянов Артур
627 =5 2004 РБЩ ИФТ 86 Липатова Ксения
628 =5 2000 РДУ БИГ 86 Гафаров Айдар
629 =5 2002 РБЩ ИФТ 85 Гавриков Илья
630 =5 1999 РЗЛ 85 Сулейманов Тимур
631 3 1997 РБС УВВ 85 Ушаков Тимофей
632 =6 1999 РКК ФЭВ 84 Аскаров Ильнур
633 =6 1998 УФА ТГЮ 83 Хабирьянов Андрей
634 =6 2002 СИБ ЛАО 83 Байназаров Азамат
635 =5 2000 НЕФ КАД 83 Федосеев Никита
636 =5 1999 ГКИ МРШ 83 Фоминых Татьяна
637 2 1996 РАУ СОС 83 Сидоров Дмитрий
638 =5 2001 УФА МРШ 83 Шайхитдинов Урал
639 3 1981 УФА 83 Галайчук Роман
640 М 1971 УФА 82 Ахмеров Ринат
641 4 1998 РБЩ ИФТ 82 Шайбаков Эмиль
642 4 1997 РЧИ АМВ 82 Набиуллина Диана
643 3 1995 РЧИ АМВ 82 Афанасьев Александр
644 =6 1974 РБМ БИЭ 81 Фатхуллин Мирхайдар
645 3 1998 РМШ АНЯ 81 Сайпушева Эрви
646 3 1995 РТУ МВИ 81 Фазылов Динар
647 =6 1984 УФА 80 Тарасов Роман
648 =5 1982 УФА 80 Кошарнов Константин
649 =6 1984 УФА 79 Пономарев Дмитрий
650 3 1998 УФА БИЭ 79 Никифоров Дмитрий
651 =6 1997 САЛ БСЛ 78 Гибадуллин Рушан
652 =6 2001 РГА САМ 78 Артемьев Василий
653 =5 2000 НЕФ УФФ 78 Шаймарданова Элина
654 4 1993 РИГ МТН 78 Козарез Виталий
655 =5 2003 УФА ГРМ 78 Галлямов Шамиль
656 3 1997 ГКИ ААВ 77 Искандаров Динислам
657 =6 2004 РКИ КРА 76 Сунагатова Эльвина
658 =6 2001 РБС РСИ 76 Ковин Александр
659 =5 2002 РБЩ ИФТ 75 Артамонов Иван
660 =6 1994 УФА БОВ 75 Данилов Николай
661 =6 2002 РКИ КРА 75 Динисламов Марсель
662 =6 1997 НЕФ ЛОВ 75 Закиров Фирдус
663 =6 2001 РУЧ ГАФ 75 Биктимирова Лиана
664 =5 1998 РКИ КРА 75 Гайнанова Ленара
665 3 1997 РХА ЛОГ 74 Рахматуллина Ляйсан
666 =5 2001 РАЛ МФИ 73 Максимов Илья
667 4 2003 УФА РНМ 73 Русских Данил
668 =5 1999 РЧИ ЯВИ 73 Калямов Ильмир
669 =5 2000 УФА ГРМ 73 Косарев Антон
670 =6 2001 РМШ ШВА 72 Шамратов Алексей
671 =6 2002 НЕФ КАД 72 Миргалиев Ильнур
672 =5 2000 РЧИ ЯВИ 72 Ибраев Данил
673 =5 1999 РСМ ДВК 71 Батыршин Ильсур
674 =5 2001 УФА МИВ 71 Семенова Ксения
675 4 2000 САЛ БСЛ 71 Кузьмин Данил
676 2 1989 РХА 71 Шаяхметов Азамат
677 =6 2005 РБЩ 70 Мельников Владислав
678 =6 2000 РКК АМВ 69 Екимов Никита
679 3 2000 ДАВ БЮА 69 Асылгужин Радмир
680 4 1999 НЕФ МРМ 69 Зарипов Азат
681 4 2002 САЛ БСЛ 68 Хисматуллин Данил
682 =5 1998 РБК КСА 68 Ефремов Вадим
683 =6 2002 РБТ ЮОВ 67 Шарипов Линар
684 =6 1999 РКК АМВ 67 Симонов Алексей
685 =6 2002 РКК АМВ 67 Бегебо Алексей
686 =5 2001 УФА МИВ 67 Хуснуриялов Булат
687 =6 1994 РДЮ НВБ 67 Мухаметянов Денис
688 =5 2001 УФА МВЛ 66 Валиев Эмиль
689 1 1936 РХА 66 Лежнев Геннадий
690 =5 2000 РЗЛ ТВЮ 66 Туленков Ярослав
691 =5 2004 УФА МРШ 65 Файзуллин Искандер
692 =6 1999 РБТ ЮОВ 65 Гарипова Алсу
693 =5 2001 УФА МРШ 65 Мельников Вячеслав
694 =6 2001 УФА РНМ 65 Мельников Мирослав
695 =5 1996 РБК КСА 65 Кармалинский Дмитрий
696 =5 1969 УФА 65 Фролова Флюра
697 =6 2003 РЧИ НЭВ 64 Рахматуллин Эмиль
698 =5 2005 РКК ФЭВ 63 Макаров Роман
699 4 1982 ГОР БОВ 63 Султанова Лейла
700 3 1999 РМШ АНЯ 63 Хакимов Рамзиддин
701 =6 2002 РБТ ЮОВ 62 Ахмадуллин Марат
702 =5 2002 БЛГ ИФТ 60 Катков Виктор
703 4 1963 ГОР 60 Кондров Эдуард
704 =5 1988 РТУ 60 Тихонова Маргарита
705 =6 2000 РЗЛ ТВЮ 60 Атангулов Дим
706 3 1999 РУФ НДА 58 Набиуллин Ильдар
707 =5 1998 САЛ ЗВЛ 57 Гайсин Динислам
708 =5 1999 САЛ БСЛ 57 Салишев Нияз
709 =6 1948 САЛ ЗВЛ 57 Юсупов Николай
710 3 1970 ГДЕ 57 Васильев Юрий
711 4 2000 ГОК МВЛ 56 Вильданов Эмиль
712 =6 1999 РБК КСА 56 Гарифуллин Айрат
713 =6 1999 РСМ ХЕА 56 Халиков Денис
714 2 1963 ГКИ 55 Кузнецов Олег
715 4 1972 ГОК 54 Хуснутдинов Рашит
716 =6 2002 РКИ КРА 53 Махмутов Ильнар
717 =6 2004 РБЩ ИФТ 53 Янситов Дмитрий
718 =6 1961 РКК 53 Киселев Александр
719 4 1996 ГОР МТН 53 Шардинова Радмила
720 К 1994 САЛ БСЛ 53 Бадретдинов Роман
721 =6 2003 РУЧ 52 Чубов Юрий
722 1 1969 РЧИ ЯВИ 52 Ярминкин Владимир
723 =5 1996 САЛ БСЛ 51 Калинин Константин
724 =6 1972 УФА 51 Катаев Дмитрий
725 =6 2000 САЛ ЗВЛ 51 Николаев Дмитрий
726 =5 2001 РБЩ ИФТ 51 Суфияров Ильнур
727 4 1976 ГОК 51 Горшенин Иван
728 =6 1999 РБТ ЮОВ 50 Хусаинова Валерия
729 =6 1989 УФА 50 Альмухаметов Ильгиз
730 =6 2001 НЕФ КАД 50 Карлышев Алексей
731 =6 2005 УФА ЖЕД 50 Дьяконов Матвей
732 =6 2004 НЕФ УФФ 50 Сунгатуллин Карим
733 =6 2003 РУЧ 50 Елпаев Святослав
734 =6 1997 САЛ БСЛ 50 Кузнецов Николай
735 5 2004 НЕФ УФФ 50 Идиятуллина Эмилия
736 =6 2000 НЕФ УФФ 50 Никитина Мария
737 3 1972 ГКИ 50 Филипов Сергей
738 5 2003 УФА МАВ 50 Асраров Аскар
739 5 2002 УФА МАВ 50 Абылгузин Данил
740 =6 2001 ГСО БСИ 50 Сахабутдинов Тимур
741 =6 1953 САЛ ЗВЛ 50 Нешев Владимир
742 =6 1999 РДУ БИГ 50 Галлямов Ильмир
743 4 1995 РУФ НДА 50 Мамасалиев Руслан
744 5 2003 УФА МРШ 50 Тришкин Клим
745 =6 2003 УФА РНМ 50 Неджера Богдан
746 =6 2001 УФА МАВ 50 Курбатов Никита
747 =6 1999 РИЛ ХМХ 50 Хисамутдинов Руслан
748 =6 1999 РБИ КМА 50 Сухарев Никита
749 1 1983 РКИ ФДМ 50 Шамов Разиль
750 =6 2000 РУЧ ГАФ 49 Азизкулова Мижгона
751 =6 2002 УФА МАВ 48 Красильникова Екатерина
752 =6 2001 САЛ ЗВЛ 48 Алексеев Илья
753 =6 1998 САЛ ЗВЛ 48 Буркин Александр
754 =6 1974 УФА 48 Самситдинов Айнур
755 4 1943 УФА 47 Гизатуллина Таскира
756 =6 1995 РДА МИВ 47 Романюк Екатерина
757 =6 2004 УФА МРШ 47 Гайсин Давид
758 =6 2000 УФА МТН 47 Рясова Анастасия
759 =6 2006 СТР 47 Хисматуллин Эмиль
760 =6 1999 РБЩ ИФТ 47 Салимгареев Ильдар
761 =6 2003 УФА ГРМ 47 Камнева Устинья
762 3 1994 ГОР МИВ 47 Шагалеев Ленар
763 =6 2000 РЧИ НЭВ 46 Османов Эмиль
764 3 1975 ГОК 46 Мавзютов Аскар
765 =6 1997 САЛ БСЛ 45 Копсяева Алена
766 =6 2002 РИЛ ХМХ 45 Зарипов Вадим
767 3 1991 РХА 45 Уметбаев Зариф
768 =6 2002 РИШ ЮКЗ 44 Юнусов Искандар
769 =6 1998 УФА БСИ 44 Урманов Роман
770 3 1998 САЛ ВВД 44 Каримов Артур
771 4 1995 ГСО БИЭ 44 Белкин Роман
772 =6 2002 УФА МАВ 43 Тараканова Ангелина
773 =6 1996 НЕФ ЛОВ 43 Матвеева Юлия
774 1 1997 САЛ ВВД 43 Новиков Иван
775 4 1984 ГКИ 43 Абузаров Ильдар
776 =6 2003 УФА МВЛ 42 Еникеев Аскар
777 =6 2002 РБЩ ИФТ 42 Сухинин Вадим
778 5 2003 УФА МВЛ 42 Мардамшин Данил
779 =6 2003 УФА ТГЮ 41 Хусаинов Даниэль
780 =6 2005 УФА МАВ 41 Первушина София
781 =6 2000 РАЛ МФИ 41 Кривной Данила
782 5 1997 РДУ БИГ 41 Каиров Рузиль
783 =6 2001 УФА МТН 41 Стуканова Юлия
784 =6 1999 РББ ЧВН 41 Ахметов Дамир
785 =6 1999 РДУ 41 Аюпов Динар
786 4 1995 УФА МТН 41 Саликов Антон
787 =6 2002 РУЧ 40 Зарипов Радмир
788 =6 2001 РМЛ ГГМ 40 Шаймухаметов Айгис
789 =6 1998 РМШ АНЯ 40 Накаряков Юрий
790 =6 1979 УФА 39 Богомягких Марина
791 2 1934 УФА 39 Куряева Валентина
792 =6 2004 РУЧ ГАФ 38 Ахметшина Зилия
793 =6 2003 РКК АМВ 38 Пасечник Сергей
794 =6 1999 РУЧ ГАФ 38 Рахматуллина Алия
795 =6 2005 РБЩ ИФТ 37 Беляева Екатерина
796 =6 1999 РББ ЧВН 37 Захаров Дмитрий
797 5 1997 РДУ БИГ 37 Камалов Рамиль
798 =6 1995 РЧИ МИВ 36 Ахметзянова Алина
799 =6 2002 РМШ АНЯ 36 Ямиданова Регина
800 =6 2000 РКК АМВ 36 Прожога Игнат
801 =6 2005 НЕФ УФФ 36 Вострецов Дмитрий
802 =6 2002 РБЩ ИФТ 36 Хусаинов Данил
803 =6 2001 НЕФ ЛОВ 36 Болотников Александр
804 =6 2001 РБИ КМА 36 Баландин Артем
805 =6 1998 РБЩ ИФТ 36 Шарафутдинов Дамир
806 =6 1998 УФА МВЛ 35 Раянов Рамиль
807 =6 2003 УФА МРШ 35 Давлетов Айдар
808 =6 1998 УФА МАВ 35 Яшпаев Александр
809 =6 2000 НЕФ УФФ 35 Калимуллин Артем
810 5 2001 ГОК МВЛ 35 Мигаль Никита
811 5 1999 НЕФ КАД 35 Шабаев Григорий
812 4 1997 РЧИ ЯВИ 35 Мустазяпов Ильмир
813 =6 2002 УФА 34 Пучкин Олег
814 =6 2000 УФА МРШ 34 Мордвинкин Максим
815 =6 1999 САЛ БСЛ 34 Ягафаров Ильнар
816 =6 1997 УФА МТН 33 Кузнецов Виталий
817 =6 1968 НЕФ ЛОВ 33 Ковальска Кристина
818 =6 2001 НЕФ ЛОВ 33 Митрошин Данил
819 =6 1997 РКК МВА 33 Уразбахтин Дмитрий
820 4 1998 ГКИ ААВ 33 Салимьянов Шамиль
821 5 1998 НЕФ ЛОВ 33 Ахмадишин Роман
822 3 1997 РКИ КРА 33 Закиров Ильнур
823 =6 2002 РБС РСИ 32 Лихачев Алексей
824 5 2000 УФА АРА 32 Байрашев Игорь
825 =6 2000 НЕФ КАД 32 Яппаров Азат
826 5 1996 РУФ НДА 32 Христофоров Максим
827 =6 2000 РБС РСИ 32 Щербинин Родион
828 4 1995 ГОР МИВ 32 Бикбулатов Марсель
829 =6 1997 САЛ БСЛ 31 Бадретдинов Марат
830 =6 2003 РУЧ ГАФ 30 Азизкулов Сино
831 =6 2002 РБИ МВМ 29 Маникаев Игорь
832 5 2003 УФА РНМ 29 Гильманова Айсылу
833 =6 2002 РМШ АНЯ 28 Степанова Алена
834 =6 2001 НЕФ ЛОВ 28 Самарцев Родион
835 5 2001 ГСО ГРМ 28 Алтынбеков Владислав
836 5 1996 РДУ БИГ 28 Исламгулов Айдар
837 3 1990 ГОР 28 Аюпов Фарид
838 3 1963 РГА КЕА 28 Кутлугужин Фаниль
839 =6 1994 УФА МТН 27 Анисимова Алена
840 2 1997 САЛ ВВД 27 Новикова Ольга
841 4 1996 БЛГ ИФТ 27 Исламгулов Раиль
842 =6 2002 ГСО БСИ 26 Суслин Роман
843 =6 2000 РББ ЧВН 26 Васильев Дмитрий
844 =6 2003 УФА МАВ 25 Макаров Константин
845 =6 2001 НЕФ УФФ 25 Миргаязов Камиль
846 =6 1996 УФА 25 Нухова Эльвина
847 =6 2000 РКК АМВ 24 Шапошников Алексей
848 =6 2002 РБТ ЮОВ 24 Абдуллин Рустам
849 =6 2005 УФА МРШ 23 Казыханов Минтимир
850 =6 2000 УФА МТН 23 Шайдуллин Денис
851 =6 1985 УФА 22 Гумеров Ильнур
852 =6 2005 НЕФ КАД 22 Иванов Михаил
853 =6 2003 РБЩ ИФТ 22 Калимуллин Марат
854 5 2001 ГОР ЖЛВ 22 Нуруллин Амир
855 =6 2004 УФА МРШ 21 Мельникова Наталья
856 =6 2001 РМЛ ГГМ 21 Томаров Владислав
857 5 1982 ГКИ БОВ 21 Хусаинов Юлдаш
858 5 2003 ГСО БИЭ 21 Васильев Владимир
859 =6 1996 РИШ ЮКЗ 21 Шангареев Ильфат
860 =6 2004 УФА МРШ 20 Саитов Марсель
861 5 2001 НЕФ УФФ 20 Хайрисламов Александр
862 =6 2002 РБТ ЮОВ 20 Хасанов Раиль
863 =6 1990 РУЧ ГАФ 20 Мухамедьяров Денис
864 =6 2001 РБИ КМА 20 Чуклин Александр
865 =6 1961 УФА 20 Рахматуллин Виль
866 4 2001 ГСО 20 Тимербаев Надир
867 =6 1997 РАЛ МФИ 20 Ахметов Айдар
868 =6 1977 УФА 20 Агзамова Альбина
869 =6 2002 УФА МАВ 19 Баранова Светлана
870 =6 1999 НЕФ ЛОВ 19 Новицкий Александр
871 =6 2001 НЕФ ЛОВ 19 Шайдуллин Вадим
872 =6 2005 УФА МАВ 19 Демидов Никита
873 =6 2000 РМЛ ГГМ 18 Митюков Евгений
874 4 1996 РБС РСИ 18 Волков Петр
875 2 1996 САЛ ВВД 18 Музафаров Богдан
876 =6 2000 УФА МТН 17 Юдин Илья
877 =6 1999 РКК ФЭВ 17 Маврин Дмитрий
878 =6 2005 УФА МРШ 16 Мамаева Элина
879 =6 2002 РБТ ЮОВ 16 Мустафин Раиль
880 =6 2004 СТР МРА 16 Галина Рената
881 =6 2002 РКК ФЭВ 16 Галимов Тагир
882 5 1997 РМШ ИНИ 16 Хатмуллин Эдуард
883 =6 2002 РКИ КРА 15 Гатауллин Загир
884 =6 2005 РБЩ ИФТ 14 Салимгареев Артур
885 =6 2001 РКК АМВ 14 Салмияров Валерий
886 =6 2003 РИШ ЮКЗ 14 Егоров Максим
887 =6 2002 ГОК МАВ 14 Деникеев Айнур
888 =6 1997 САЛ БСЛ 14 Караськин Роман
889 =6 1999 САЛ БСЛ 13 Смирнова Александра
890 =6 2002 НЕФ ЛОВ 13 Камильянов Руслан
891 К 1992 РБК КАВ 13 Топорков Артем
892 =6 2001 УФА МТН 11 Никифоров Вадим
893 =6 2004 РБЩ ИФТ 11 Вервельский Андрей
894 =6 2000 НЕФ ЛОВ 11 Лукманов Даниил
895 =6 2002 НЕФ КАД 10 Галяветдинов Азамат
896 =6 2000 САЛ БСЛ 10 Харитонов Данил
897 =6 1999 САЛ ЗВЛ 10 Васюткина Полина
898 =6 1995 СТР 10 Абраров Альберт
899 5 1996 РУФ НДА 10 Данилов Евгений
900 5 2000 РКК ФЭВ 10 Сахипова Карина
901 3 1994 РКИ КРА 10 Кашапов Филюс
902 =6 2006 УФА МРШ 9 Ислахов Алмаз
903 =6 2004 УФА МРШ 9 Шамсутдинов Алмаз
904 5 2002 ГОК МАВ 9 Полоторацкая Валерия
905 =6 1999 АША 9 Павлов Тимофей
906 =6 2003 УФА МВЛ 8 Кобелев Тимур
907 5 1996 ГСО БСИ 8 Курбанбаев Амаль
908 2 1996 УФА МВЛ 8 Равилов Руслан
909 =6 2001 УФА МТН 7 Белик Максим
910 =6 2003 НЕФ ЛОВ 7 Мифтахов Булат
911 =6 2003 ОКТ ХРЭ 7 Мартинович Илья
912 =6 2002 НЕФ ЛОВ 7 Салимжанов Денис
913 4 2001 РМШ АНЯ 7 Журакулов Сергей
914 =6 2000 РКК ФЭВ 6 Халиков Спартак
915 =6 1999 РБЩ ИФТ 6 Насретдинов Юрий
916 4 1999 РМШ АНЯ 6 Петренков Санджар
917 =6 2003 РКИ КРА 5 Хайдарова Эльвира
918 =6 2001 УФА МРШ 5 Рыжова Антонина
919 =6 2001 НЕФ ЛОВ 5 Зарипов Тагир
920 2 1989 ГОК 5 Сафин Денис
921 =6 2004 НЕФ УФФ 4 Нургалиев Эрик
922 =6 2002 РБЩ ИФТ 4 Елизарьев Даниил
923 =6 2002 НЕФ ЛОВ 4 Валиева Аделина
924 =6 1997 НЕФ ЛОВ 4 Сабирова Лиана
925 =6 2001 НЕФ КАД 3 Ахматянов Эмиль
926 =6 2000 УФА АРА 2 Гумеров Гайса
927 =6 2003 РЧИ АМВ 2 Крохмаль Данил
928 5 2000 ГСО ГРМ 2 Бирганов Батыр
929 =6 2003 УФА МАВ 1 Муллаянов Алим
930 =6 2002 УФА МТН 1 Латыпов Рамиль
931 =6 1998 УФА РНМ 1 Хачатурян Ангелина
|
ЖЕНСКИЙ РЕЙТИНГ-ЛИСТ на 10.03.2014
1 М 1987 ГСО НВБ 761 Ратникова Наталья
2 =К 1992 ГСО НВБ 629 Исламгулова Лилия
3 =К 1997 РБЩ ГВИ 619 Сайфуллина Азалия
4 =К 1997 УФА БИЭ 617 Фролова Анастасия
5 =К 1998 РУЧ ГАФ 609 Аминева Элина
6 =К 1997 СТР МРА 603 Ли Дарья
7 =К 1995 САЛ БСЛ 603 Запольских Алена
8 К 1958 РБЩ ИФТ 587 Искарова Фануза
9 М 1971 ГОР 574 Прокофьева Алена
10 =1 1998 УФА ТАС 530 Гилемханова Дина
11 К 1994 СТР ТАС 515 Хисматуллина Аделина
12 К 1941 УФА МИА 511 Могилевская Инесса
13 М 1984 ГОР МИВ 500 Мурсалимова Инна
14 =1 1996 РЧИ АМВ 487 Хакимова Регина
15 К 1989 СТР НВБ 484 Мурзакаева Миляуша
16 К 1995 НЕФ УФФ 473 Курбаншоева Лесана
17 К 1984 РЧИ АМВ 460 Агзамова Мария
18 =1 1999 УФА БИЭ 456 Кочарян Лилит
19 =1 1956 УФА КВА 455 Лукьянова Ирина
20 =2 1995 САЛ ВВД 426 Гилязова Альбина
21 =2 1998 УФА МВЛ 395 Валиуллина Лиана
22 =2 2000 РБЩ ИФТ 364 Шарафиева Ксения
23 К 1995 РБК КАВ 362 Каштанова Александра
24 =2 1993 РЧИ МВИ 361 Зарипова Эльвина
25 =2 2002 РБЩ ИФТ 358 Шакирова Арина
26 =2 1982 УФА РНМ 358 Каверина Анастасия
27 2 2000 НЕФ УФФ 348 Колганова Валерия
28 =3 1999 РКИ КРА 312 Арсланова Ильвина
29 =3 2000 РУЧ ГАФ 301 Ахметшина Лилия
30 2 2000 УФА ГВИ 283 Молодцова Ксения
31 М 1988 СТР ТАС 271 Фадеева Елена
32 =3 1998 РМШ АНЯ 271 Сайпушева Эрви
33 2 1995 БЛГ ГВИ 266 Килюшева Мария
34 =4 1999 УФА РНМ 243 Ижболдина Полина
35 3 1998 РКК НМВ 242 Карпова Ирина
36 =4 2000 РГА САМ 241 Широкова Виолетта
37 =4 1998 РЧИ АМВ 240 Турьянова Карина
38 1 1999 УФА БИЭ 216 Зверс Виктория
39 =4 2001 ГСО МИВ 215 Равчеева Анастасия
40 =4 1996 ОКТ ХРЭ 189 Валиуллина Элина
41 =4 2001 РГА САМ 188 Кунгурова Юлия
42 2 1997 РХА ЛОГ 187 Рахматуллина Ляйсан
43 3 2000 ГОР ТАС 181 Лончакова Юлия
44 2 1997 САЛ ВВД 178 Новикова Ольга
45 =5 1999 РИЛ ХМХ 175 Зиннатуллина Роксана
46 =5 2001 РУЧ ГАФ 173 Биктимирова Лиана
47 =4 1998 НЕФ УФФ 169 Валеева Айгуль
48 =5 2001 ГСО МИВ 169 Семенова Ксения
49 =5 1999 РБК КАВ 165 Латыпова Лилия
50 =4 1999 УФА МРШ 164 Ульмасова Диана
51 =5 1998 РБК КСА 157 Закирова Лилия
52 =4 1996 РМШ АНЯ 155 Салмиярова Элеонора
53 =5 1998 РБЩ ИФТ 148 Зайнитдинова Галия
54 4 2004 РБЩ ИФТ 145 Липатова Ксения
55 =5 1996 РБК КСА 143 Митрофанова Александра
56 =5 1960 САЛ 136 Каримова Ольга
57 4 1995 УФА МВЛ 131 Гайнцева Татьяна
58 4 1998 УФА МРШ 129 Бурая Динара
59 =5 1996 РМШ АНЯ 126 Сайпушева Кристина
60 3 1997 РКИ КРА 124 Хайдарова Регина
61 =5 2002 УФА МАВ 123 Тараканова Ангелина
62 4 1997 РКК ФЭВ 122 Саитова Эльвина
63 4 1996 РКИ ФФФ 122 Фаизова Лейсан
64 М 1991 СТР НВБ 122 Мурзакаева Эльвира
65 =5 2003 РМЛ ГГМ 111 Ишмуратова Миннур
66 4 2000 РКК ФЭВ 110 Сахипова Карина
67 =5 1997 СТР УПН 110 Ишкильдина Карина
68 М 1958 САЛ 107 Кузнецова Любовь
69 =5 2004 РКИ КРА 105 Сунагатова Эльвина
70 4 2001 НЕФ УФФ 105 Васюкова Виктория
71 4 1998 РКИ КРА 104 Султаншина Регина
72 4 1997 УФА МВЛ 102 Гибадуллина Карина
73 =5 2004 НЕФ УФФ 102 Идиятуллина Эмилия
74 =5 1999 РМЛ ГГМ 100 Абдуллина Кадрия
75 4 2002 РБЩ ИФТ 98 Мохова Ирина
76 3 1997 РКИ КРА 96 Гайнанова Эльмира
77 =5 2001 РБК КАВ 92 Кузнецова Елизавета
78 =6 2000 УФА БСИ 90 Харисова Диана
79 4 1996 РКИ ФФФ 90 Шагиева Гузель
80 4 1998 РКИ КРА 89 Гайнанова Ленара
81 =5 1998 РМЛ ГГМ 88 Лебедева Мария
82 =5 1999 РБК КСА 88 Хабибуллина Регина
83 3 1964 УФА 87 Гарифуллина Эльмира
84 =5 1997 РМЛ ГГМ 87 Караськина Вероника
85 =5 1996 ОКТ ХРЭ 87 Хайрутдинова Венера
86 =5 1997 РМЛ ГГМ 86 Ильтимирова Алиса
87 4 2002 УФА МАВ 85 Кириллова Анастасия
88 =6 1995 РСМ ДВК 85 Шаймарданова Роза
89 =5 1997 РМЛ ГГМ 84 Никифорова Мария
90 =5 2002 РУЧ ГАФ 84 Ахметшина Алия
91 =6 1999 РХА ЛГФ 83 Жайляува Айгиза
92 =5 1999 РСМ ДВК 82 Фомина Анжелика
93 =6 1998 РБТ ЮОВ 78 Карамова Лилия
94 =6 1997 РХА ЛГФ 78 Бикбова Юлия
95 =6 2004 РБЩ ИФТ 77 Фролова Ангелина
96 =6 1999 РКИ ФФФ 76 Хусниярова Эльза
97 =5 1998 РБК КСА 75 Степанова Ольга
98 =6 1999 РБТ ЮОВ 69 Гарипова Алсу
99 =6 1996 РАЛ МФИ 69 Талхина Зиля
100 4 2001 УФА МРШ 62 Абдрафикова Диана
101 =6 2004 РКИ КРА 60 Мирфаязова Лэйла
102 =6 1999 РСМ ДВК 59 Мухаметкулова Эльза
103 4 1997 РЧИ АМВ 57 Набиуллина Диана
104 =6 2002 УФА МАВ 54 Красильникова Екатерина
105 =6 1998 РИШ ЮКЗ 53 Полинок Оксана
106 =6 2000 НЕФ УФФ 52 Никитина Мария
107 =6 1999 РКИ ФФФ 52 Хусаинова Гульназ
108 =6 2002 РИШ ЮКЗ 52 Сомова Кира
109 =6 2000 РЗЛ ТВЮ 50 Кутуева Залия
110 2 1999 НЕФ УФФ 50 Агзамова Диана
111 =6 2003 РКИ КРА 49 Хайдарова Эльвира
112 =6 2001 РМЛ ГГМ 48 Фаткуллина Назгуль
113 =6 1996 РАЛ МФИ 48 Тычкова Виолетта
114 4 1999 УФА МРШ 44 Фоминых Татьяна
115 =6 2000 РЧИ АМВ 42 Лукманова Элмира
116 =6 1998 РХА ЛГФ 42 Нигаматова Азалия
117 =6 2005 УФА МАВ 41 Писарева Елена
118 4 1972 НЕФ 41 Коржова Ольга
119 1 1934 УФА 38 Куряева Валентина
120 =6 1999 РКИ ФФФ 38 Якупова Алсу
121 =6 2004 НЕФ КАД 37 Раянова Азалия
122 =6 2002 РАУ НВН 36 Артемьева Анжела
123 =6 2001 РКК АМВ 35 Ильчук Елена
124 =6 2002 УФА МВЛ 35 Баранова Светлана
125 =6 2007 РМШ АНЯ 34 Апсатарова Дарина
126 =6 2005 РБЩ ИФТ 34 Беляева Екатерина
127 =6 2002 РКК АМВ 33 Денисова Мария
128 =6 1999 РКИ ФФФ 32 Сираева Алия
129 =6 1999 РКК ЗРР 32 Шакирова Зарина
130 =6 2002 УФА МРШ 29 Нагаева Аделина
131 2 1939 УФА 25 Хакимова Фиоза
132 =6 2004 УФА МРШ 25 Фролова Серафима
133 =6 2001 РХА ЛГФ 24 Родионова Яна
134 =6 2000 РЗЛ ТВЮ 24 Хохлова Яна
135 =6 2001 РЧИ АМВ 23 Карагулова Диана
136 2 1994 РКК ФЭВ 23 Магадеева Аида
137 =6 1999 УФА АРА 22 Шустова Дарья
138 =6 1996 РАЛ МФИ 21 Габдракипова Рита
139 =6 1999 РЗЛ ТВЮ 19 Сухова Ирина
140 5 1996 РИШ ЮКЗ 19 Архапчева Мария
141 5 1998 УФА БСИ 18 Каримова Анастасия
142 =6 2003 УФА РНМ 16 Чулицкая Рената
143 4 1999 РЧИ АМВ 16 Набиева Анита
144 =6 2004 РКК АМВ 15 Денисова Ульяна
145 =6 2003 РКК АМВ 14 Кондрова Дарья
146 2 1993 РЧИ МВИ 14 Нигматуллина Элина
147 =6 2002 РАУ НВН 13 Артемьева Кристина
148 =6 1998 УФА АРА 12 Абдулганеева Анастасия
149 =6 2003 СИБ ЛАО 11 Гумерова Зульфия
150 =6 2003 РМШ АНЯ 10 Яшпаева Екатерина
151 =6 2001 РБС УВВ 9 Ушакова Анастасия
152 =6 2001 УФА МИВ 8 Богданова Яна
153 =6 2003 СИБ ЛАО 7 Ишкуватова Элеонора
154 4 1996 РКК ФЭВ 7 Афанасьева Юлия
155 =6 2001 УФА МРШ 6 Рыжова Антонида
156 =6 1997 РИШ ЮКЗ 6 Гашникова Виктория
157 =6 2001 РБИ МВМ 5 Баязитова Анастасия
158 4 2001 УФА РНМ 5 Герштейн Анастасия
159 =6 2005 НЕФ КАД 4 Ахмадеева Ада
160 =6 1998 РИШ ЮКЗ 4 Абдухалилова Мухлиса
161 =6 2000 РБС УВВ 3 Ваганова Татьяна
162 1 1977 РГА КЕА 3 Клементьева Елена
163 =6 1999 РХА ЛГФ 1 Рахматуллина Алина
164 =6 1997 САЛ БСЛ 1 Копсяева Алена
|