МУЖСКОЙ РЕЙТИНГ-ЛИСТ на 9.03.2014
1 =М 1984 УФА НВБ 819 Аристов Александр
2 М 1974 САЛ 787 Мазмаев Руслан
3 М 1974 УФА БИЭ 776 Аббасов Рустамхон
4 М 1991 УФА НВБ 775 Харламов Руслан
5 М 1980 РГА САМ 756 Максютов Азат
6 М 1990 УФА БИЭ 746 Исмайлов Азат
7 М 1977 УФА БИЭ 731 Зарецкий Максим
8 =К 1997 УФА БИЭ 730 Семенов Константин
9 М 1986 УФА НВБ 723 Срумов Антон
10 =К 1987 УФА НВБ 713 Ратникова Наталья
11 =К 1993 УФА МВЛ 708 Мазурин Александр
12 М 1998 РБК КАВ 707 Топорков Артур
13 =К 1995 САЛ МТН 706 Сагитов Александр
14 М 1989 УФА 692 Яковлев Михаил
15 М 1987 УФА БСИ 690 Сазонов Николай
16 =К 1998 САЛ БСЛ 689 Смирнов Андрей
17 =К 1995 РБЩ ТАС 688 Байрамалов Леонид
18 М 1959 РБЩ ГВИ 687 Горбунов Валентин
19 М 1969 УФА НВБ 687 Урманов Артур
20 М 1988 УФА НВБ 685 Валеев Риф
21 =К 2000 УФА БИЭ 675 Антонян Ваге
22 =К 1995 РБЩ ИФТ 674 Грубов Виталий
23 =К 1976 РБЩ ГВИ 673 Яковлев Денис
24 =К 1993 УФА БИЭ 667 Зубайдуллин Артем
25 =К 1960 УФА 661 Рудаков Константин
26 =К 2000 РБЩ ИФТ 660 Коврижников Максим
27 =К 1988 УФА БИЭ 658 Суфияров Эдуард
28 М 1990 УФА НВБ 658 Сафиуллин Азат
29 =К 1946 УФА 657 Коротеев Георгий
30 =К 1992 САЛ МРА 647 Бочаров Артем
31 =К 1997 УФА ФДМ 647 Фоминых Илья
32 =К 1998 УФА БИЭ 635 Исмайлов Азамат
33 =К 1995 УФА ВАВ 631 Кузнецов Дмитрий
34 =К 1968 УФА ФДМ 625 Аксенов Андрей
35 =К 1997 УФА НВБ 618 Лукьянов Роман
36 =К 2000 РГА САМ 617 Клементьев Роман
37 =К 1972 УФА 616 Кондратьев Игорь
38 =К 1997 РГА САМ 614 Маркелов Николай
39 =К 1989 РБЩ ГВИ 613 Искаров Руслан
40 =К 1952 УФА 609 Лютый Олег
41 =К 1957 РКЛ 605 Имашев Альфит
42 =К 1973 УФА 600 Махмудов Рустем
43 =1 1993 РБЩ ГВИ 596 Емельянов Александр
44 К 1995 УФА БИЭ 595 Асылгужин Марсель
45 М 1960 УФА 592 Шариков Сергей
46 =1 1971 УФА ФДМ 589 Прокофьева Алена
47 К 2001 РБЩ ИФТ 588 Герасев Михаил
48 К 1962 УФА 586 Шакуров Нафис
49 К 1995 РОС 584 Медведев Денис
50 К 1972 РБЩ 583 Игнатенко Алексей
51 К 1997 РБЩ ГВИ 581 Сайфуллина Азалия
52 =1 1979 РКК 579 Терехин Виктор
53 =1 1989 УФА 576 Овчинников Дмитрий
54 К 1998 РКК ФЭВ 564 Медведев Тарас
55 К 1997 УФА БИЭ 564 Фролова Анастасия
56 М 1970 УФА 561 Дулесов Вадим
57 М 1988 НЕФ 559 Наконечный Антон
58 К 1969 РКК 554 Медведев Анатолий
59 К 1975 УФА 554 Маневич Сергей
60 К 1992 САЛ МРА 553 Ларионов Сергей
61 К 1995 РГА САМ 551 Горбунов Вячеслав
62 К 1962 УФА 550 Хабиров Марс
63 =1 1984 РЧИ АМВ 549 Агзамова Мария
64 К 1996 САЛ БСЛ 544 Ларионов Дмитрий
65 К 1975 РИШ 542 Клоков Юрий
66 =1 1995 САЛ БСЛ 541 Запольских Алена
67 =1 1998 РБЩ ИФТ 540 Осинский Александр
68 К 1975 УФА 539 Шарипов Вадим
69 К 1975 РБУ 537 Якупов Динар
70 М 1987 НЕФ 536 Гайсин Эдуард
71 К 1969 УФА 535 Барышев Сергей
72 К 1970 УФА 535 Салманов Сергей
73 =1 1989 УФА 533 Хуснутдинов Данияр
74 =1 1949 УФА 533 Прокофьев Михаил
75 =1 1963 УФА 529 Коробко Павел
76 =1 1952 УФА 528 Сафаров Ревнер
77 К 1996 УФА БИЭ 528 Басс Кирилл
78 М 1992 ГСО ТАС 528 Шапошников Александр
79 К 1965 УФА 527 Тодрамович Александр
80 К 1988 РХА 527 Рахматуллин Равиль
81 =1 1976 УФА 525 Андрющенко Матвей
82 =1 2000 РИЛ ХМХ 521 Гареев Денис
83 К 1969 УФА КВА 521 Уткулов Ринат
84 К 1991 САЛ ВАВ 520 Абдрашитов Азат
85 К 1992 УФА НВБ 520 Исламгулова Лилия
86 =1 1959 РУЧ ГАФ 519 Гайнуллин Айтуган
87 К 1968 УФА 518 Аюпов Айдар
88 =1 1985 УФА МВЛ 514 Абдулин Айдар
89 =1 1986 УФА БОВ 511 Сафиуллин Динар
90 =1 1998 САЛ БСЛ 511 Антошкин Алексей
91 =1 1975 РБЩ ГВИ 509 Хаматшин Евгений
92 К 1997 БАВ 509 Хайруллин Шамиль
93 К 1981 РБЩ 507 Зубахин Артем
94 К 1966 РБК 506 Топорков Юрий
95 М 1946 УФА МВЛ 502 Мазурин Викентий
96 К 1995 УФА БИЭ 500 Вафин Егор
97 К 1965 ГЛЕ 499 Шакиров Ильяс
98 =1 1954 УФА 498 Стародубцев Олег
99 К 1956 УФА НВБ 498 Халимонов Евгений
100 К 1992 САЛ ТАС 498 Сайфутдинов Тимур
101 =2 1999 УФА БИЭ 496 Кочарян Лилит
102 =1 1988 РКГ БОВ 496 Мухутдинов Динар
103 К 1966 УФА 494 Хубатулин Ринат
104 =1 1992 РУЧ ГАФ 493 Аминев Ильдар
105 =1 1984 САЛ СИА 493 Парамонов Юрий
106 =1 1972 УФА 490 Иванов Виталий
107 =1 1998 РУЧ ГАФ 489 Аминева Элина
108 М 1975 НЕФ 489 Нургалиев Радик
109 К 1956 УФА 486 Семенов Юрий
110 К 1992 НЕФ МРМ 485 Якупов Ильнар
111 К 1957 РТУ АЛМ 480 Афанасьев Леонид
112 М 1991 РХА НВБ 480 Лежнев Артем
113 =1 1999 УФА БИЭ 477 Буков Владислав
114 =1 1958 РБЩ ИФТ 477 Искарова Фануза
115 =1 1961 РНУ 476 Тагиров Сайфулла
116 К 1974 УФА 475 Кулешов Юрий
117 К 1993 САЛ БСЛ 475 Файзуллин Тимур
118 =1 1957 РИШ ЮКЗ 473 Юнусов Камиль
119 К 1997 РКК МИВ 473 Салихов Юнир
120 К 1993 РКК БИЭ 473 Салихов Раиль
121 =1 1990 УФА МВИ 473 Васильев Александр
122 К 1990 НЕФ МРМ 473 Гайфуллин Кемаль
123 К 1966 СТР 471 Искандаров Ильшат
124 К 1954 УФА 471 Башаров Раис
125 К 1958 НЕФ 469 Лим Александр
126 =1 1998 РИЛ ХМХ 466 Кашапов Рустам
127 =1 1997 СТР МРА 466 Ли Дарья
128 М 1981 УФА 459 Федоров Игорь
129 =1 1995 САЛ МРА 458 Ишгарин Айдар
130 =1 1997 РКИ КРА 457 Калимуллин Радик
131 =2 1988 РМШ ГВИ 456 Миксонов Эренбург
132 М 1986 РБИ НВБ 456 Байбулдин Андрей
133 =1 2000 РБЩ ИФТ 455 Новокшонов Вячеслав
134 К 2000 РБЩ ИФТ 455 Новокшонов Ярослав
135 =1 1987 УФА НВБ 450 Исмагилов Вадим
136 К 1980 РКК ФЭВ 449 Фаизов Эльдар
137 =2 2003 УФА БИЭ 448 Беляков Максим
138 1 1997 НЕФ УФФ 448 Крапивин Дмитрий
139 1 1973 УФА 447 Горшенин Юрий
140 К 1952 РТУ АЛМ 447 Шадрин Эдуард
141 1 1998 РКК ФЭВ 446 Горбунов Никита
142 =2 1965 ОКТ 446 Хамидов Мауль
143 1 1974 РАУ 445 Мызников Сергей
144 1 1954 РУЧ 444 Бахтияров Айрат
145 К 1978 РКК 441 Макаров Андрей
146 К 1961 РИШ ЮКЗ 440 Орлов Николай
147 К 1945 УФА 437 Шапошников Александр
148 1 1992 РБС 437 Маликов Ильдар
149 1 1974 УФА 435 Юнусов Степан
150 М 1990 УФА 435 Старновский Семен
151 К 1994 ГОК МВЛ 434 Хайруллин Ренат
152 1 1964 УФА 432 Молодцов Вадим
153 1 1955 УФА 431 Рахматуллин Рашит
154 1 1950 КУМ МЕН 431 Аминов Альберт
155 1 1941 УФА 430 Могилевская Инесса
156 =2 1979 САЛ БСЛ 430 Морозов Роман
157 1 2001 УФА МАВ 429 Хайруллин Артур
158 1 1954 РКК МВА 428 Макаров Валерий
159 1 1984 УФА 426 Красильников Павел
160 К 1956 УФА КВА 425 Кузнецов Владимир
161 1 1999 УФА БИЭ 424 Зверс Марк
162 К 1977 УФА 424 Лончаков Константин
163 1 1960 УФА 420 Зиновьев Александр
164 М 1988 УФА НВБ 420 Санейко Дмитрий
165 1 1968 УФА 418 Полищук Юрий
166 М 1989 УФА НВБ 418 Абдуллин Денис
167 К 1946 УФА 415 Баринов Владимир
168 1 1996 РБЩ ГВИ 414 Жуланов Максим
169 К 1959 УФА 414 Мицул Тимофей
170 1 1979 НЕФ 414 Мазитов Рустам
171 1 1974 РБЩ 412 Манайчев Владимир
172 К 1976 НЕФ АПМ 409 Каюмов Рафаэль
173 1 1999 УФА МРШ 408 Дядин Дмитрий
174 1 1961 УФА 405 Романченко Геннадий
175 1 1957 УФА 404 Полушин Сергей
176 1 1946 УФА 403 Толкачев Иван
177 1 1965 УФА ТАС 403 Мухамадиев Наиль
178 1 1984 УФА БОВ 400 Габдуллин Марс
179 К 1959 САЛ ЗВЛ 394 Демьянов Виктор
180 1 1989 УФА МИА 392 Ишметов Александр
181 1 1993 РКК БИЭ 390 Шайдулов Эдуард
182 =2 2003 УФА МВЛ 387 Хуснутдинов Радмир
183 =2 1999 УФА БИЭ 385 Мухетдинов Амир
184 =2 1998 УФА ТАС 384 Гилемханова Дина
185 К 1968 УФА НВБ 384 Савилов Дмитрий
186 1 1975 УФА РНМ 381 Кузьмин Александр
187 =2 1959 УФА 378 Гайсин Айрат
188 1 1997 РДА МИВ 378 Трякин Глеб
189 1 1995 РЧИ АМВ 378 Урманов Радмир
190 К 1995 РМЛ БИЭ 378 Сангишев Руслан
191 К 1981 РГА 376 Сабиров Дмитрий
192 =2 1990 УФА 375 Сартаев Тимур
193 1 1976 МЕЖ 375 Ефремов Юрий
194 1 1969 РАУ СОС 374 Сидоров Олег
195 =2 1998 УФА РНМ 372 Сидоров Роман
196 1 1989 РКИ КРА 372 Арсланов Ильназ
197 1 1941 УФА КВА 370 Алпацкий Валентин
198 =2 1996 САЛ БСЛ 366 Торгашов Никита
199 1 1957 РИГ 366 Саитов Ринат
200 1 1996 РМЛ ГГМ 365 Петров Артем
201 =2 1995 РКГ 359 Ижбульдин Альберт
202 1 1980 УФА 358 Насыров Илдар
203 =3 1998 УФА МВЛ 356 Валиуллина Лиана
204 =2 1966 РОС 356 Годжаев Иса
205 =3 1982 РМЛ ГФМ 353 Калашников Евгений
206 1 2001 РБЩ ИФТ 352 Ибагишев Денис
207 К 1959 РКШ 351 Ахметзянов Фауль
208 1 1958 САЛ 347 Яппаров Радик
209 2 1997 НЕФ МРМ 346 Биктов Евгений
210 2 1999 РБЩ ИФТ 345 Байрамалов Константин
211 К 1968 ГСО 345 Гильманов Рустем
212 2 1970 УФА 345 Арчибасов Евгений
213 1 1986 УФА 345 Иванов Евгений
214 2 1998 САЛ БСЛ 342 Атягин Руслан
215 1 1954 УФА ПИС 339 Нестеренко Георгий
216 =3 1950 СТР 339 Цацын Михаил
217 К 1951 ГКИ 339 Бережной Николай
218 2 1996 УФА 338 Иванов Владислав
219 2 1986 УФА 337 Латыпов Феликс
220 2 1979 УФА 335 Мезенцева Марина
221 2 2000 РБЩ ИФТ 334 Шарафиева Ксения
222 1 1994 РБЩ ИФТ 333 Апакетов Эдуард
223 =3 1997 РКИ КРА 331 Галиханов Ильяс
224 1 1950 УФА 331 Алмаев Раис
225 2 1986 РАЛ МФИ 331 Шангареев Ильнур
226 2 1958 УФА 330 Садыков Амир
227 =3 1997 РКГ 329 Ижбульдин Радмир
228 2 1960 СТР 328 Козлов Сергей
229 1 1965 ОКТ 327 Рахимов Ринат
230 1 1995 РБК КАВ 325 Каштанова Александра
231 =3 1995 САЛ БИЭ 324 Гилязова Альбина
232 1 1956 РТУ АЛМ 324 Муллаяров Рафхат
233 2 1979 УФА 323 Вильданов Марат
234 1 1963 УФА 322 Лось Андрей
235 2 1991 ГКИ ТАС 321 Кабиров Ильназ
236 М 1999 ГСО 321 Шарипов Давид
237 2 1996 РОС 320 Газизуллин Азамат
238 =3 2002 РБЩ ИФТ 319 Шакирова Арина
239 2 1986 УФА 319 Таначев Николай
240 2 1986 СИБ 319 Гильмияров Роман
241 2 1982 УФА РНМ 318 Каверина Анастасия
242 1 1995 РМЛ ГГМ 318 Агудалин Дмитрий
243 2 1995 УФА ТАС 317 Габдуллин Азат
244 2 1998 РМЛ ГГМ 317 Заманов Альфред
245 2 1999 РИШ БСЛ 317 Мазитов Динар
246 =3 1999 УФА БИЭ 316 Яровиков Даниил
247 2 1960 УФА 315 Мурзин Евгений
248 1 1972 УФА 315 Якупов Рустем
249 1 1996 САЛ БСЛ 314 Кидрасов Тагир
250 К 1990 БАВ 314 Мусалямов Руслан
251 1 1971 ОКТ 313 Артамонов Андрей
252 1 1959 УФА 312 Усков Сергей
253 =3 1999 САЛ ЗВЛ 312 Крылов Алексей
254 2 1999 УФА БИЭ 312 Зверс Виктория
255 К 1971 РИШ 310 Барабанов Владимир
256 1 1955 УФА 309 Шайхутдинов Рамиль
257 =3 2000 РКИ КРА 308 Мирваязов Ильяс
258 2 2002 САЛ БСЛ 308 Рогачев Дмитрий
259 =3 1984 УФА МВЛ 307 Кривоносов Роман
260 2 2000 РИШ ЮКЗ 305 Худайбердин Динар
261 =3 1994 УФА МВЛ 304 Комлев Семен
262 =3 2001 РБЩ ИФТ 302 Жуланов Дмитрий
263 2 1987 РИШ ЮКЗ 302 Кутлубаев Юрий
264 К 1972 УФА 301 Фоминых Дмитрий
265 =3 1998 РКИ КРА 300 Камильянов Айрат
266 2 1976 РБЩ ГВИ 297 Баязитов Рамиль
267 =3 1980 УФА 297 Марамзин Сергей
268 М 1958 ГСО БСИ 297 Буков Сергей
269 1 1995 РМЛ ГГМ 297 Баймуратов Айрат
270 2 2000 УФА МРШ 296 Мансуров Данар
271 1 1962 УФА МВИ 296 Давлетов Тимур
272 1 1996 РЧИ АМВ 293 Хакимова Регина
273 К 1966 ГКИ 293 Хабиров Айрат
274 1 1965 УФА 292 Булаев Владимир
275 2 1997 РКИ КРА 291 Якупов Айдар
276 2 1993 РУЧ БТИ 288 Гильманова Диана
277 1 1990 НЕФ 288 Лихачев Александр
278 =3 2003 САЛ БСЛ 287 Валевко Игорь
279 =3 1999 РБК КАВ 286 Базылов Данил
280 =3 1997 РАЛ МФИ 284 Тырин Марк
281 2 1997 УФА МВЛ 284 Балхияров Алмаз
282 =3 1974 РБМ 283 Зайнуллин Фаниль
283 К 1993 БАВ 283 Хайруллин Ильдар
284 =3 1972 УФА МВЛ 282 Раянов Айрат
285 1 1995 УФА МВЛ 282 Ямалетдинов Азамат
286 =3 2003 УФА МРШ 280 Хафизов Булат
287 1 1954 СТР 280 Магадеев Вильнур
288 2 1998 РБЩ ИФТ 280 Шакиров Богдан
289 2 1956 УФА КВА 278 Лукьянова Ирина
290 2 1992 УФА 277 Зайнутдинов Наиль
291 2 1955 ОКТ 276 Назаров Евгений
292 2 2002 УФА БИЭ 274 Валиев Даниил
293 1 1977 УФА 272 Хадарин Артем
294 =3 1994 РКИ КРА 270 Султанов Айдар
295 К 1979 РИЛ ХМХ 270 Холматов Марат
296 1 1989 УФА 270 Лукманов Ильнур
297 =3 1970 УФА БИЭ 267 Туйгильдин Айнур
298 2 1961 РАЛ МФИ 267 Мухаметзянов Фаниль
299 =3 2003 РБЩ ИФТ 266 Пехенько Кирилл
300 =3 1957 РУЧ 265 Гайнуллин Абдулла
301 2 1993 УФА ВАВ 264 Алтынбаев Марат
302 2 1961 УФА 264 Мустафин Рустэм
303 =3 1965 УФА 263 Кузьмин Андрей
304 2 1966 УФА КВА 262 Саяхов Радик
305 К 1984 СИБ ГАМ 261 Горюнов Алексей
306 2 1997 РБМ БРР 260 Лукманов Рамис
307 2 1993 РЧИ МВИ 260 Зарипова Эльвина
308 =3 1997 УФА МАВ 259 Ширгазин Данил
309 =3 2000 НЕФ УФФ 258 Колганова Валерия
310 =3 1998 САЛ БСЛ 257 Бартенев Данил
311 2 1999 НЕФ УФФ 256 Усманов Руслан
312 =3 1999 РМЛ ГГМ 254 Багаев Ильдан
313 1 1992 РИЛ 253 Хадимуллин Рустам
314 =3 1946 УФА 252 Граф Анатолий
315 =4 2000 НЕФ КАД 252 Хабибуллин Рустам
316 2 1972 КУМ 250 Девяткин Александр
317 2 1998 УФА БИЭ 249 Сулейманов Артур
318 2 1948 УФА 248 Альтерман Борис
319 2 1997 РКК ФЭВ 247 Галяутдинов Тимур
320 2 1973 УФА 246 Ахтямов Рустам
321 1 1996 УФА БИЭ 246 Савин Михаил
322 3 1993 УФА ВАВ 246 Рахимов Абдусаттор
323 =4 1998 РБС РСИ 245 Ковин Кирилл
324 3 1947 УФА 244 Аминев Марат
325 2 1969 КУМ 244 Скворцов Сергей
326 2 1997 РЧИ АМВ 243 Камеев Тимур
327 3 2002 СТР УПН 241 Галимов Роберт
328 2 1975 УФА 239 Хакимов Айрат
329 3 1990 УФА 238 Громыхалов Станислав
330 2 1996 РДУ БИГ 238 Мугурбанов Урал
331 3 1984 УФА 238 Николаев Александр
332 3 1999 САЛ БСЛ 238 Гончаров Данил
333 3 2000 УФА ГВИ 237 Молодцова Ксения
334 3 1996 РАЛ МФИ 237 Рафиков Руслан
335 3 2000 НЕФ УФФ 237 Синягин Евгений
336 2 1982 УФА 237 Валиахметов Руслан
337 3 1999 НЕФ КАД 235 Каримов Рашит
338 1 1997 РКК ФЭВ 235 Мигранов Эльмир
339 3 1961 РБМ БРР 234 Бикметов Раиль
340 1 1968 БАВ 234 Хайруллин Ильнур
341 3 1963 УФА 234 Буткин Андрей
342 3 1997 РКК ФЭВ 233 Ишкарин Ильвир
343 2 1996 НЕФ УФФ 233 Арсланов Марсель
344 +3 2002 РКК ФЭВ 231 Макаров Егор
345 3 1991 УФА 231 Искаков Салават
346 К 1995 РТУ АЛМ 230 Шаймухаметов Альберт
347 3 1994 РКК ФЭВ 229 Магадеева Аида
348 1 1966 РОС 228 Гусев Александр
349 =4 1962 МЕЖ 227 Файзуллин Камиль
350 1 1994 РЧИ ААН 227 Бражников Евгений
351 =4 1999 УФА БИЭ 226 Шайнуров Вадим
352 3 1997 РБС УВВ 226 Верзакова Евгения
353 3 1977 МЕЖ 225 Шишков Александр
354 1 1960 ТУЙ АЛМ 224 Кинзикеев Виль
355 3 1999 РКИ КРА 223 Арсланова Ильвина
356 3 1998 РКК ФЭВ 223 Яубаширов Ильшат
357 3 1964 УФА 222 Гарифуллина Эльмира
358 3 1989 УФА 221 Малышев Виктор
359 3 1959 РБЩ ГВИ 220 Вежнин Валерий
360 3 2000 РКК ФЭВ 219 Горбунов Денис
361 3 1996 РКК ФЭВ 219 Карпов Алексей
362 2 1996 РХА ЛГФ 218 Рыбаков Максим
363 3 1969 РБМ 217 Адельгужин Салават
364 2 1954 УФА БИЭ 215 Грошев Юрий
365 2 1973 РКИ 215 Валиев Ильфат
366 3 1997 УФА РНМ 213 Хабибуллин Мухаммет
367 3 1997 БЛГ ИФТ 213 Фролов Михаил
368 3 1997 РКК ФЭВ 211 Рахматуллин Артур
369 +4 2000 РКК ФЭВ 209 Ахмадуллин Эдуард
370 2 1997 УФА МТН 209 Омерова Александра
371 К 1995 ГОК МВЛ 209 Гук Артем
372 3 1953 УФА 208 Гребельник Степан
373 3 1993 САЛ БСЛ 208 Козленков Никита
374 1 1936 УФА 207 Тарараев Петр
375 3 1998 РКК НМВ 207 Карпова Ирина
376 3 1999 РБС УВВ 205 Багин Кирилл
377 =4 1976 РОС 203 Перченко Александр
378 К 1973 НЕФ АПМ 203 Антонов Олег
379 =4 2000 РУЧ ГАФ 202 Ахметшина Лилия
380 =4 1980 РБТ ЮОВ 201 Юсупова Оксана
381 3 1986 УФА 201 Лебедь Юлия
382 2 1999 ГОК МВЛ 201 Сиротенко Вадим
383 3 1997 РЧИ АМВ 201 Иванов Дмитрий
384 =4 2000 НЕФ УФФ 198 Фарваев Айдар
385 =5 1984 УФА 197 Галеев Ранис
386 =4 1997 РИШ ЮКЗ 197 Горин Александр
387 =5 1995 УФА 196 Бахтиярова Венера
388 2 1963 РОС 196 Юдичев Сергей
389 =4 1998 РИШ ЮКЗ 195 Вельдяскин Никита
390 =5 1995 РАБ 194 Гильманов Ильшат
391 3 1997 РБЩ ИФТ 193 Сафина Зилия
392 =4 1998 РМЛ ГГМ 193 Багаев Ильсур
393 3 2001 НЕФ УФФ 192 Замурагин Павел
394 М 1988 УФА НВБ 192 Богданович Евгений
395 К 1982 РУЧ ГАФ 192 Гайнуллин Айдар
396 =4 1949 УФА 191 Петухова Надежда
397 3 1991 УФА 191 Калимуллин Рамис
398 =4 2000 РКИ КРА 190 Камильянов Расуль
399 3 2002 РКК ФЭВ 190 Чопанашвили Георгий
400 =4 1961 УФА 190 Парахина Елена
401 =4 1994 УФА БОВ 189 Осипов Роман
402 =4 1993 РДА БЮА 189 Поляков Игорь
403 =5 1987 УФА 189 Тимофеев Владимир
404 3 1970 УФА 189 Умматов Ирек
405 3 1995 РКК ЗРР 189 Шаймухаметов Ильшат
406 1 1990 РТУ АЛМ 189 Батыров Ильдан
407 2 1994 ГСО БСИ 189 Гайсина Альфия
408 =4 2001 УФА МВЛ 188 Исаев Вячеслав
409 3 2000 УФА БИЭ 188 Череповицкий Владислав
410 К 1953 УФА 187 Николаева Валентина
411 3 1963 УФА БИЭ 187 Беляков Иван
412 =4 1989 РКК 187 Григорьев Дмитрий
413 =4 1996 УФА 187 Юдин Антон
414 2 1961 УФА 187 Гайфуллин Роберт
415 2 1974 РБЯ 187 Юнусов Ринат
416 =4 2004 УФА БИЭ 186 Аксенов Артем
417 =4 1963 УФА 186 Ли Сергей
418 =4 1996 НЕФ МРМ 185 Саттаров Айдар
419 3 2000 САЛ БСЛ 185 Можайко Владислав
420 3 1975 УФА РНМ 185 Русских Денис
421 2 1987 УФА 184 Якшибаев Самат
422 =4 1997 РМЛ ГГМ 182 Файзуллин Тимур
423 3 1967 УФА 181 Неизвестных Игорь
424 +5 1960 ГОК 180 Ахтемзянов Анвар
425 3 1995 ГОР ГНА 180 Скорняков Владислав
426 =4 1981 УФА 180 Волков Алексей
427 =4 2001 УФА БСИ 179 Шакиров Сабур
428 =4 1999 РЗЛ ТВЮ 179 Кадаев Азамат
429 =4 1997 РЧИ АМВ 178 Сайфуллин Эмиль
430 =4 1981 САЛ ЗВЛ 178 Васильев Денис
431 =4 1973 УФА 178 Султангиров Ильдар
432 К 1994 РКК ФЭВ 178 Хусаинов Рустам
433 =5 2000 УФА РНМ 177 Ахтемзянов Рафаэль
434 1 1949 СТР 177 Мурзакаев Фарит
435 3 1998 РЧИ ЯВИ 177 Уразаев Рифкат
436 =4 1996 УФА ТАС 177 Султанмагомедов Тимур
437 =4 1962 УФА 176 Тимербулатов Раиль
438 =5 1990 РУЧ ВАВ 176 Гареев Роман
439 1 1993 РЧИ ЯВИ 175 Низамутдинов Эльмир
440 М 1988 ДАВ НВБ 175 Божко Роман
441 =4 2003 РИЛ ХМХ 174 Холматов Богдан
442 =4 1996 РУФ 174 Набиуллин Марсель
443 =4 1966 УФА ГНА 172 Терещенко Галина
444 =4 1998 РБК КАВ 172 Сулейманов Артур
445 1 1984 НЕФ АПМ 171 Валеев Рустам
446 =4 1966 УФА 171 Ячменев Андрей
447 =4 1999 УФА МРШ 171 Шамсутдинов Артур
448 3 1988 РБЩ ГВИ 170 Хисматуллин Талгат
449 =4 2000 РБС РСИ 169 Щербинин Владислав
450 =5 1999 РИЛ ХМХ 169 Зиннатуллина Роксана
451 =5 2004 РБЩ ГВИ 169 Хомутов Максим
452 =4 1962 РКК 168 Гилаш Виктор
453 К 1963 УФА 167 Салихов Рим
454 =4 1990 РЗЧ ВАВ 167 Юмакаев Ильгиз
455 =5 1950 СТР 166 Боргарт Федор
456 3 1999 НЕФ УФФ 166 Агзамова Диана
457 3 1997 НЕФ ЛОВ 166 Хатымов Артем
458 =4 1999 УФА РНМ 165 Ижболдина Полина
459 =4 1965 КУМ 165 Кретов Сергей
460 3 1996 СТР УПН 165 Николаев Владислав
461 =4 1996 РИШ ЮКЗ 165 Хуснутдинов Фадис
462 3 1992 РУЧ БТИ 164 Юлдашева Алина
463 =5 2000 ГСО БСИ 163 Харисова Диана
464 2 1994 ГОК МВП 163 Максютов Тимур
465 =4 1972 УФА 161 Новоселов Станислав
466 =4 1998 УФА БИЭ 161 Гарипов Радим
467 3 1958 УФА МИА 161 Савинов Виктор
468 =4 1989 УФА 160 Кунафин Амир
469 =4 1998 РКК ЗРР 157 Адиятуллин Айдар
470 =4 1970 РКК ФЭВ 157 Лукаш Елена
471 =5 1999 УФА МРШ 156 Ульмасова Диана
472 =4 2000 РГА САМ 156 Широкова Виолетта
473 =4 1998 РЧИ АМВ 156 Турьянова Карина
474 =4 2000 РБС УВВ 156 Колобов Антон
475 =4 2001 РЗЛ ТВЮ 156 Батисов Айнур
476 =4 1999 РЧИ АМВ 156 Ухаль Владислав
477 =5 1997 УФА МВЛ 155 Искандаров Ильнур
478 =4 2000 РИЛ ХМХ 155 Давлетшин Ильдар
479 =4 1980 РБЩ ГВИ 155 Волкова Нина
480 =4 1998 САЛ БСЛ 155 Ерофеев Илья
481 =4 2000 РКК АМВ 154 Матвеев Алексей
482 =4 1996 НЕФ ЛОВ 154 Салимов Ринат
483 =4 1999 УФА РНМ 154 Терегулов Рустем
484 =4 2001 РГА САМ 154 Кунгурова Юлия
485 =5 1989 УФА 153 Фатхуллин Евгений
486 3 2001 РБЩ ГВИ 153 Мухамадеев Вильдан
487 =4 1995 РЧИ НЭВ 152 Шамситдинов Булат
488 =5 1980 УФА 150 Шуваев Сергей
489 =4 1998 САЛ БСЛ 150 Фаизов Динар
490 К 1985 ГСО НВБ 150 Прыйма Павел
491 4 1997 ГСО БСИ 149 Юнусов Тимур
492 =5 1999 РКИ КРА 149 Салихов Салават
493 2 1950 УФА 149 Ворошев Владимир
494 4 2001 РБЩ ИФТ 148 Байрамалов Вячеслав
495 4 1995 НЕФ ЛОВ 148 Рахимов Никита
496 4 1991 РЧИ АМВ 148 Буженик Александр
497 4 1998 УФА РНМ 148 Озеров Алексей
498 4 1995 УФА 148 Горшенин Никита
499 1 1957 ГОК 148 Ишбулатов Флюр
500 М 1952 УФА 148 Рябинин Владимир
501 4 2000 УФА ТАС 147 Лончакова Юлия
502 4 1997 РКИ КРА 147 Хайдарова Регина
503 4 1985 ГКИ 146 Лазарев Дмитрий
504 4 1964 УФА 146 Никитин Александр
505 4 1972 УФА 146 Салихова Гузель
506 2 1997 ГОК МАВ 146 Камаев Рафаэль
507 =5 1999 УФА АРА 145 Чеботарь Николай
508 =5 1985 РБИ 145 Харитонов Иван
509 4 1990 РХА 145 Казыханов Вадим
510 4 2000 РИШ ЮКЗ 144 Круподёров Даниил
511 4 1998 РКИ КРА 144 Султаншина Регина
512 4 2002 УФА ЖЕД 143 Сагидуллин Радмир
513 3 1989 НЕФ АПМ 143 Кильдиярова Алина
514 4 1994 РБЩ ИФТ 142 Зайнитдинова Рита
515 =5 1997 РИШ ЮКЗ 142 Серов Данил
516 3 1987 ГСО НВБ 141 Бикметов Марат
517 3 1984 УФА ААВ 141 Маннапов Альберт
518 4 1999 РКИ КРА 140 Хазиев Альмир
519 =5 1955 УФА 140 Кагарманова Зульфира
520 К 1976 УФА 140 Смирнов Алексей
521 4 2001 УФА РНМ 139 Ячменев Иван
522 4 1998 УФА ГНА 139 Салимянов Руслан
523 4 1997 НЕФ МРМ 134 Тоймурзин Николай
524 4 1999 РБС УВВ 134 Гордеев Юрий
525 =5 2001 УФА МРШ 133 Русаков Дмитрий
526 =5 1959 КУМ 133 Петров Виктор
527 =5 1989 УФА 132 Суриминов Сергей
528 4 2001 РМЛ ГГМ 132 Халиков Денис
529 =5 1999 РБК КАВ 132 Иксанов Ринат
530 1 1997 СТР УПН 132 Ларионов Даниил
531 =5 2001 РМЛ ГГМ 131 Исаев Глеб
532 +5 1997 РБМ БРР 130 Аминев Айдар
533 =5 1998 РМЛ ГГМ 130 Жижакин Владислав
534 1 1981 ГКА 130 Абоимов Владимир
535 =5 1971 УФА 129 Юдин Павел
536 4 1970 УФА 129 Щербий Эдгар
537 =5 1996 РХА ЛГФ 129 Имангулов Рамазан
538 =5 1994 КУМ КГМ 128 Нигматуллин Динар
539 3 1940 УФА 127 Набиуллина Светлана
540 =5 2000 РКИ КРА 127 Шайдуллин Рустам
541 4 1997 РЧИ АМВ 127 Качкинов Эльвир
542 2 1982 УФА КВА 126 Мусин Венер
543 =5 2002 РБК КСА 125 Трофимов Ярослав
544 =5 1986 УФА 125 Ратнер Артем
545 =5 1997 НЕФ ЛОВ 124 Шагалиев Наиль
546 =5 1998 УФА МВЛ 124 Нургалиев Рустем
547 =5 1984 УФА 123 Никитин Дмитрий
548 =5 2001 РГА САМ 123 Маннанов Руслан
549 =5 1999 САЛ БСЛ 120 Седова Яна
550 4 1998 РЧИ ЯВИ 120 Ахметзянов Алмаз
551 =5 1994 УФА ТАС 119 Бикмухаметов Антон
552 =5 2000 УФА ТГЮ 118 Абдеев Ренат
553 =5 1998 НЕФ ЛОВ 118 Щукин Станислав
554 4 2001 УФА МИВ 118 Русаков Никита
555 4 2001 УФА МИВ 118 Равчеева Анастасия
556 4 1996 УФА БСИ 118 Смирнов Станислав
557 4 1990 РБЖ ВАВ 117 Федотов Владимир
558 =5 1997 НЕФ ЛОВ 116 Мюристай Александр
559 4 1994 УФА МВИ 116 Шуваев Кирилл
560 4 1998 УФА МРШ 116 Мухамадуллин Камиль
561 4 1999 УФА БИЭ 114 Галиуллин Радмир
562 =5 1965 УФА МВЛ 114 Новичков Олег
563 =5 2002 УФА МАВ 113 Кириллова Анастасия
564 4 1999 РЧИ АМВ 113 Набиева Анита
565 =5 2001 РИШ ЮКЗ 112 Золотихин Филипп
566 =5 1979 РОС 112 Чернов Олег
567 4 1999 РЧИ АМВ 112 Суслова Юлия
568 4 2000 РМШ АНЯ 112 Алексеев Олег
569 4 1999 НЕФ МРМ 112 Белоклоков Дмитрий
570 =5 2000 РБТ ЮОВ 111 Тимуршин Алексей
571 =5 1999 РСМ ДВК 111 Смирнов Андрей
572 =5 1999 САЛ БСЛ 111 Смирнов Николай
573 =5 1999 РИЛ ХМХ 111 Камалетдинов Артем
574 4 1996 РМШ 111 Кугубаев Ринат
575 =5 2000 УФА ТАС 110 Тазтдинова Анна
576 4 1997 РЧИ ЯВИ 110 Аюпов Альмир
577 =5 1999 САЛ БСЛ 109 Каримова Алина
578 =5 1999 РЗЛ ТВЮ 108 Тагиров Шагит
579 =5 1997 РЧИ ААН 108 Абдракипов Динар
580 =5 1999 РСМ ХЕА 107 Парфенов Алексей
581 3 1998 ГКИ МРШ 107 Нагонев Владимир
582 =5 2004 РБЩ ИФТ 106 Фролова Ангелина
583 1 1994 РГА САМ 106 Габбасов Булат
584 4 2002 РБЩ ИФТ 105 Мохова Ирина
585 =5 1999 РЧИ ЯВИ 105 Аюпов Тимур
586 =5 1998 УФА БСИ 104 Каримова Анастасия
587 4 2001 НЕФ УФФ 104 Васюкова Виктория
588 =5 1996 РЧИ ЯВИ 104 Исангулова Элина
589 =5 1989 САЛ БСЛ 103 Решетицкий Денис
590 =5 1949 САЛ ЗВЛ 103 Горин Николай
591 4 1998 УФА МРШ 102 Бурая Динара
592 4 1998 НЕФ УФФ 102 Валеева Айгуль
593 =5 2001 РБЩ ИФТ 102 Якупова Елена
594 =5 1998 РБС УВВ 102 Другов Андрей
595 4 1939 УФА 101 Хакимова Фиоза
596 =5 1999 РХА ЛГФ 101 Барков Артем
597 =5 1999 РБС РСИ 101 Шкудов Дмитрий
598 4 1998 РЧИ АМВ 101 Овсянников Дмитрий
599 3 1953 РТУ 101 Гилязов Инфир
600 +5 1950 УФА 100 Ахтамьянова Зиля
601 =5 2003 НЕФ УФФ 100 Назмутдинов Михаил
602 =5 2001 УФА МРШ 100 Абдрафикова Диана
603 =5 1965 РИШ ЮКЗ 99 Худайбердин Айрат
604 =5 2003 САЛ БСЛ 98 Хасанова Виолетта
605 3 1971 ГСО 98 Шапошников Глеб
606 =6 1993 УФА БОВ 97 Галин Рамис
607 =6 2002 РАЛ МФИ 97 Хайруллин Марсель
608 =5 1994 УФА 97 Гиндуллин Эмиль
609 3 1965 ГСО МИА 97 Самушков Сергей
610 =5 2000 РЧИ ЯВИ 97 Лукманова Эльмира
611 2 1997 САЛ ШЛР 97 Лактионов Глеб
612 =5 1958 УФА 94 Косоуров Андрей
613 =5 1999 РБС РСИ 94 Рябчик Глеб
614 =6 1959 РУФ 93 Зырянов Евгений
615 =5 1996 УФА 93 Урманов Азат
616 3 1994 ГСО БСИ 93 Мешков Игорь
617 =5 2000 РЗЛ ТВЮ 92 Султанов Афзал
618 =5 2003 УФА МРШ 92 Крылов Александр
619 2 1996 РУФ НДА 92 Набиуллин Ильдус
620 2 1994 ГСО МАВ 92 Арсеньев Кирилл
621 =6 1998 РБТ ЮОВ 91 Карамова Лилия
622 =6 1985 РУФ 89 Зырянов Артем
623 3 1972 ГКИ 89 Хакимов Фларит
624 =5 2002 РУЧ ГАФ 88 Ахметшина Алия
625 =5 1999 ГКИ МРШ 88 Сабирьянов Артур
626 3 1997 РБС УВВ 88 Ушаков Тимофей
627 =5 2004 РБЩ ИФТ 87 Липатова Ксения
628 =5 2000 РДУ БИГ 87 Гафаров Айдар
629 =5 2002 РБЩ ИФТ 86 Гавриков Илья
630 =5 1999 РЗЛ 86 Сулейманов Тимур
631 =6 1999 РКК ФЭВ 85 Аскаров Ильнур
632 3 1995 РЧИ АМВ 85 Афанасьев Александр
633 =6 1998 УФА ТГЮ 84 Хабирьянов Андрей
634 =6 2002 СИБ ЛАО 84 Байназаров Азамат
635 =5 2000 НЕФ КАД 84 Федосеев Никита
636 =5 1999 ГКИ МРШ 84 Фоминых Татьяна
637 2 1996 РАУ СОС 84 Сидоров Дмитрий
638 =5 2001 УФА МРШ 84 Шайхитдинов Урал
639 3 1981 УФА 84 Галайчук Роман
640 3 1998 РМШ АНЯ 84 Сайпушева Эрви
641 4 1998 РБЩ ИФТ 84 Шайбаков Эмиль
642 4 1997 РЧИ АМВ 84 Набиуллина Диана
643 3 1995 РТУ МВИ 84 Фазылов Динар
644 М 1971 УФА 83 Ахмеров Ринат
645 =6 1974 РБМ БИЭ 82 Фатхуллин Мирхайдар
646 3 1998 УФА БИЭ 82 Никифоров Дмитрий
647 =5 1982 УФА 82 Кошарнов Константин
648 =6 1984 УФА 81 Тарасов Роман
649 =6 1984 УФА 80 Пономарев Дмитрий
650 3 1997 ГКИ ААВ 80 Искандаров Динислам
651 =6 1997 САЛ БСЛ 79 Гибадуллин Рушан
652 =6 2001 РГА САМ 79 Артемьев Василий
653 =5 2000 НЕФ УФФ 79 Шаймарданова Элина
654 4 1993 РИГ МТН 79 Козарез Виталий
655 =5 2003 УФА ГРМ 79 Галлямов Шамиль
656 =6 2004 РКИ КРА 77 Сунагатова Эльвина
657 =6 2001 РБС РСИ 77 Ковин Александр
658 3 1997 РХА ЛОГ 77 Рахматуллина Ляйсан
659 =5 2002 РБЩ ИФТ 76 Артамонов Иван
660 =6 1994 УФА БОВ 76 Данилов Николай
661 =6 2002 РКИ КРА 76 Динисламов Марсель
662 =6 1997 НЕФ ЛОВ 76 Закиров Фирдус
663 =6 2001 РУЧ ГАФ 76 Биктимирова Лиана
664 =5 1998 РКИ КРА 76 Гайнанова Ленара
665 =5 2001 РАЛ МФИ 74 Максимов Илья
666 4 2003 УФА РНМ 74 Русских Данил
667 =5 1999 РЧИ ЯВИ 74 Калямов Ильмир
668 =5 2000 УФА ГРМ 74 Косарев Антон
669 4 2000 САЛ БСЛ 74 Кузьмин Данил
670 =6 2001 РМШ ШВА 73 Шамратов Алексей
671 =6 2002 НЕФ КАД 73 Миргалиев Ильнур
672 =5 2000 РЧИ ЯВИ 73 Ибраев Данил
673 2 1989 РХА 73 Шаяхметов Азамат
674 =5 1999 РСМ ДВК 72 Батыршин Ильсур
675 =5 2001 УФА МИВ 72 Семенова Ксения
676 3 2000 ДАВ БЮА 72 Асылгужин Радмир
677 =6 2005 РБЩ 71 Мельников Владислав
678 4 2002 САЛ БСЛ 71 Хисматуллин Данил
679 4 1999 НЕФ МРМ 71 Зарипов Азат
680 =6 2000 РКК АМВ 70 Екимов Никита
681 =5 1998 РБК КСА 70 Ефремов Вадим
682 =6 2002 РБТ ЮОВ 68 Шарипов Линар
683 =6 1999 РКК АМВ 68 Симонов Алексей
684 =6 2002 РКК АМВ 68 Бегебо Алексей
685 =5 2001 УФА МИВ 68 Хуснуриялов Булат
686 =6 1994 РДЮ НВБ 68 Мухаметянов Денис
687 =5 2001 УФА МВЛ 67 Валиев Эмиль
688 1 1936 РХА 67 Лежнев Геннадий
689 =5 2000 РЗЛ ТВЮ 67 Туленков Ярослав
690 =5 1996 РБК КСА 67 Кармалинский Дмитрий
691 =5 1969 УФА 67 Фролова Флюра
692 =5 2004 УФА МРШ 66 Файзуллин Искандер
693 =6 1999 РБТ ЮОВ 66 Гарипова Алсу
694 =5 2001 УФА МРШ 66 Мельников Вячеслав
695 =6 2001 УФА РНМ 66 Мельников Мирослав
696 3 1999 РМШ АНЯ 66 Хакимов Рамзиддин
697 =6 2003 РЧИ НЭВ 65 Рахматуллин Эмиль
698 =5 2005 РКК ФЭВ 64 Макаров Роман
699 4 1982 ГОР БОВ 64 Султанова Лейла
700 =6 2002 РБТ ЮОВ 63 Ахмадуллин Марат
701 =5 2002 БЛГ ИФТ 61 Катков Виктор
702 4 1963 ГОР 61 Кондров Эдуард
703 =5 1988 РТУ 61 Тихонова Маргарита
704 =6 2000 РЗЛ ТВЮ 61 Атангулов Дим
705 3 1999 РУФ НДА 61 Набиуллин Ильдар
706 К 1994 САЛ БСЛ 59 Бадретдинов Роман
707 3 1970 ГДЕ 59 Васильев Юрий
708 =5 1998 САЛ ЗВЛ 58 Гайсин Динислам
709 =5 1999 САЛ БСЛ 58 Салишев Нияз
710 =6 1948 САЛ ЗВЛ 58 Юсупов Николай
711 4 2000 ГОК МВЛ 57 Вильданов Эмиль
712 =6 1999 РБК КСА 57 Гарифуллин Айрат
713 =6 1999 РСМ ХЕА 57 Халиков Денис
714 2 1963 ГКИ 56 Кузнецов Олег
715 4 1996 ГОР МТН 56 Шардинова Радмила
716 4 1972 ГОК 56 Хуснутдинов Рашит
717 =6 2002 РКИ КРА 54 Махмутов Ильнар
718 =6 2004 РБЩ ИФТ 54 Янситов Дмитрий
719 =6 1961 РКК 54 Киселев Александр
720 4 1976 ГОК 54 Горшенин Иван
721 =6 2003 РУЧ 53 Чубов Юрий
722 1 1969 РЧИ ЯВИ 53 Ярминкин Владимир
723 =5 2001 РБЩ ИФТ 53 Суфияров Ильнур
724 1 1983 РКИ ФДМ 53 Шамов Разиль
725 =5 1996 САЛ БСЛ 52 Калинин Константин
726 =6 1972 УФА 52 Катаев Дмитрий
727 =6 2000 САЛ ЗВЛ 52 Николаев Дмитрий
728 =6 1999 РБТ ЮОВ 51 Хусаинова Валерия
729 =6 1989 УФА 51 Альмухаметов Ильгиз
730 =6 2001 НЕФ КАД 50 Карлышев Алексей
731 =6 2005 УФА ЖЕД 50 Дьяконов Матвей
732 =6 2004 НЕФ УФФ 50 Сунгатуллин Карим
733 =6 2003 РУЧ 50 Елпаев Святослав
734 =6 1997 САЛ БСЛ 50 Кузнецов Николай
735 5 2004 НЕФ УФФ 50 Идиятуллина Эмилия
736 =6 2000 НЕФ УФФ 50 Никитина Мария
737 3 1972 ГКИ 50 Филипов Сергей
738 5 2003 УФА МАВ 50 Асраров Аскар
739 5 2002 УФА МАВ 50 Абылгузин Данил
740 =6 2001 ГСО БСИ 50 Сахабутдинов Тимур
741 =6 1953 САЛ ЗВЛ 50 Нешев Владимир
742 =6 1999 РДУ БИГ 50 Галлямов Ильмир
743 4 1995 РУФ НДА 50 Мамасалиев Руслан
744 5 2003 УФА МРШ 50 Тришкин Клим
745 =6 2003 УФА РНМ 50 Неджера Богдан
746 =6 2001 УФА МАВ 50 Курбатов Никита
747 =6 1999 РИЛ ХМХ 50 Хисамутдинов Руслан
748 =6 1999 РБИ КМА 50 Сухарев Никита
749 3 1994 ГОР МИВ 50 Шагалеев Ленар
750 =6 2000 РУЧ ГАФ 49 Азизкулова Мижгона
751 3 1975 ГОК 49 Мавзютов Аскар
752 =6 2002 УФА МАВ 48 Красильникова Екатерина
753 =6 2001 САЛ ЗВЛ 48 Алексеев Илья
754 =6 1998 САЛ ЗВЛ 48 Буркин Александр
755 =6 1974 УФА 48 Самситдинов Айнур
756 3 1991 РХА 48 Уметбаев Зариф
757 4 1943 УФА 47 Гизатуллина Таскира
758 =6 1995 РДА МИВ 47 Романюк Екатерина
759 =6 2004 УФА МРШ 47 Гайсин Давид
760 =6 2000 УФА МТН 47 Рясова Анастасия
761 =6 2006 СТР 47 Хисматуллин Эмиль
762 =6 1999 РБЩ ИФТ 47 Салимгареев Ильдар
763 =6 2003 УФА ГРМ 47 Камнева Устинья
764 3 1998 САЛ ВВД 47 Каримов Артур
765 1 1997 САЛ ВВД 47 Новиков Иван
766 =6 2000 РЧИ НЭВ 46 Османов Эмиль
767 4 1995 ГСО БИЭ 46 Белкин Роман
768 4 1984 ГКИ 46 Абузаров Ильдар
769 =6 1997 САЛ БСЛ 45 Копсяева Алена
770 =6 2002 РИЛ ХМХ 45 Зарипов Вадим
771 =6 2002 РИШ ЮКЗ 44 Юнусов Искандар
772 =6 1998 УФА БСИ 44 Урманов Роман
773 =6 2002 УФА МАВ 43 Тараканова Ангелина
774 =6 1996 НЕФ ЛОВ 43 Матвеева Юлия
775 4 1995 УФА МТН 43 Саликов Антон
776 =6 2003 УФА МВЛ 42 Еникеев Аскар
777 =6 2002 РБЩ ИФТ 42 Сухинин Вадим
778 5 2003 УФА МВЛ 42 Мардамшин Данил
779 =6 2003 УФА ТГЮ 41 Хусаинов Даниэль
780 =6 2005 УФА МАВ 41 Первушина София
781 =6 2000 РАЛ МФИ 41 Кривной Данила
782 5 1997 РДУ БИГ 41 Каиров Рузиль
783 =6 2001 УФА МТН 41 Стуканова Юлия
784 =6 1999 РББ ЧВН 41 Ахметов Дамир
785 =6 1999 РДУ 41 Аюпов Динар
786 =6 1998 РМШ АНЯ 41 Накаряков Юрий
787 =6 2002 РУЧ 40 Зарипов Радмир
788 =6 2001 РМЛ ГГМ 40 Шаймухаметов Айгис
789 =6 1979 УФА 39 Богомягких Марина
790 2 1934 УФА 39 Куряева Валентина
791 5 1997 РДУ БИГ 39 Камалов Рамиль
792 =6 2004 РУЧ ГАФ 38 Ахметшина Зилия
793 =6 2003 РКК АМВ 38 Пасечник Сергей
794 =6 1999 РУЧ ГАФ 38 Рахматуллина Алия
795 4 1997 РЧИ ЯВИ 38 Мустазяпов Ильмир
796 +6 2005 РБЩ ИФТ 37 Беляева Екатерина
797 =6 1999 РББ ЧВН 37 Захаров Дмитрий
798 5 2001 ГОК МВЛ 37 Мигаль Никита
799 5 1999 НЕФ КАД 37 Шабаев Григорий
800 =6 1998 РБЩ ИФТ 37 Шарафутдинов Дамир
801 =6 1995 РЧИ МИВ 36 Ахметзянова Алина
802 =6 2002 РМШ АНЯ 36 Ямиданова Регина
803 =6 2000 РКК АМВ 36 Прожога Игнат
804 =6 2005 НЕФ УФФ 36 Вострецов Дмитрий
805 =6 2002 РБЩ ИФТ 36 Хусаинов Данил
806 =6 2001 НЕФ ЛОВ 36 Болотников Александр
807 =6 2001 РБИ КМА 36 Баландин Артем
808 3 1997 РКИ КРА 36 Закиров Ильнур
809 =6 1998 УФА МВЛ 35 Раянов Рамиль
810 =6 2003 УФА МРШ 35 Давлетов Айдар
811 =6 1998 УФА МАВ 35 Яшпаев Александр
812 =6 2000 НЕФ УФФ 35 Калимуллин Артем
813 4 1998 ГКИ ААВ 35 Салимьянов Шамиль
814 5 1998 НЕФ ЛОВ 35 Ахмадишин Роман
815 =6 2002 УФА 34 Пучкин Олег
816 =6 2000 УФА МРШ 34 Мордвинкин Максим
817 =6 1999 САЛ БСЛ 34 Ягафаров Ильнар
818 4 1995 ГОР МИВ 34 Бикбулатов Марсель
819 =6 1997 УФА МТН 33 Кузнецов Виталий
820 =6 1968 НЕФ ЛОВ 33 Ковальска Кристина
821 =6 2001 НЕФ ЛОВ 33 Митрошин Данил
822 =6 1997 РКК МВА 33 Уразбахтин Дмитрий
823 =6 2002 РБС РСИ 32 Лихачев Алексей
824 5 2000 УФА АРА 32 Байрашев Игорь
825 =6 2000 НЕФ КАД 32 Яппаров Азат
826 5 1996 РУФ НДА 32 Христофоров Максим
827 =6 2000 РБС РСИ 32 Щербинин Родион
828 =6 1997 САЛ БСЛ 31 Бадретдинов Марат
829 3 1990 ГОР 31 Аюпов Фарид
830 3 1963 РГА КЕА 31 Кутлугужин Фаниль
831 =6 2003 РУЧ ГАФ 30 Азизкулов Сино
832 5 2003 УФА РНМ 30 Гильманова Айсылу
833 5 2001 ГСО ГРМ 30 Алтынбеков Владислав
834 2 1997 САЛ ВВД 30 Новикова Ольга
835 5 1996 РДУ БИГ 30 Исламгулов Айдар
836 =6 2002 РБИ МВМ 29 Маникаев Игорь
837 4 1996 БЛГ ИФТ 29 Исламгулов Раиль
838 =6 2002 РМШ АНЯ 28 Степанова Алена
839 =6 2001 НЕФ ЛОВ 28 Самарцев Родион
840 =6 1994 УФА МТН 27 Анисимова Алена
841 =6 2002 ГСО БСИ 26 Суслин Роман
842 =6 2000 РББ ЧВН 26 Васильев Дмитрий
843 =6 2003 УФА МАВ 25 Макаров Константин
844 =6 2001 НЕФ УФФ 25 Миргаязов Камиль
845 =6 1996 УФА 25 Нухова Эльвина
846 =6 2000 РКК АМВ 24 Шапошников Алексей
847 =6 2002 РБТ ЮОВ 24 Абдуллин Рустам
848 5 2001 ГОР ЖЛВ 24 Нуруллин Амир
849 =6 2005 УФА МРШ 23 Казыханов Минтимир
850 =6 2000 УФА МТН 23 Шайдуллин Денис
851 5 2003 ГСО БИЭ 23 Васильев Владимир
852 =6 1985 УФА 22 Гумеров Ильнур
853 =6 2005 НЕФ КАД 22 Иванов Михаил
854 =6 2003 РБЩ ИФТ 22 Калимуллин Марат
855 4 2001 ГСО 22 Тимербаев Надир
856 =6 1996 РИШ ЮКЗ 22 Шангареев Ильфат
857 =6 1977 УФА 22 Агзамова Альбина
858 =6 2004 УФА МРШ 21 Мельникова Наталья
859 =6 2001 РМЛ ГГМ 21 Томаров Владислав
860 5 1982 ГКИ БОВ 21 Хусаинов Юлдаш
861 =6 1997 РАЛ МФИ 21 Ахметов Айдар
862 4 1996 РБС РСИ 21 Волков Петр
863 2 1996 САЛ ВВД 21 Музафаров Богдан
864 =6 2004 УФА МРШ 20 Саитов Марсель
865 5 2001 НЕФ УФФ 20 Хайрисламов Александр
866 =6 2002 РБТ ЮОВ 20 Хасанов Раиль
867 =6 1990 РУЧ ГАФ 20 Мухамедьяров Денис
868 =6 2001 РБИ КМА 20 Чуклин Александр
869 =6 1961 УФА 20 Рахматуллин Виль
870 +6 2002 УФА МАВ 19 Баранова Светлана
871 =6 1999 НЕФ ЛОВ 19 Новицкий Александр
872 =6 2001 НЕФ ЛОВ 19 Шайдуллин Вадим
873 =6 2005 УФА МАВ 19 Демидов Никита
874 =6 2000 РМЛ ГГМ 18 Митюков Евгений
875 =6 1999 РКК ФЭВ 18 Маврин Дмитрий
876 =6 2000 УФА МТН 17 Юдин Илья
877 5 1997 РМШ ИНИ 17 Хатмуллин Эдуард
878 К 1992 РБК КАВ 17 Топорков Артем
879 =6 2005 УФА МРШ 16 Мамаева Элина
880 =6 2002 РБТ ЮОВ 16 Мустафин Раиль
881 =6 2004 СТР МРА 16 Галина Рената
882 =6 2002 РКК ФЭВ 16 Галимов Тагир
883 =6 2002 РКИ КРА 15 Гатауллин Загир
884 =6 2005 РБЩ ИФТ 14 Салимгареев Артур
885 =6 2001 РКК АМВ 14 Салмияров Валерий
886 =6 2003 РИШ ЮКЗ 14 Егоров Максим
887 =6 2002 ГОК МАВ 14 Деникеев Айнур
888 =6 1997 САЛ БСЛ 14 Караськин Роман
889 =6 2002 НЕФ ЛОВ 14 Камильянов Руслан
890 =6 1999 САЛ БСЛ 13 Смирнова Александра
891 3 1994 РКИ КРА 13 Кашапов Филюс
892 5 2000 РКК ФЭВ 12 Сахипова Карина
893 =6 2001 УФА МТН 11 Никифоров Вадим
894 =6 2004 РБЩ ИФТ 11 Вервельский Андрей
895 =6 2000 НЕФ ЛОВ 11 Лукманов Даниил
896 5 2002 ГОК МАВ 11 Полоторацкая Валерия
897 2 1996 УФА МВЛ 11 Равилов Руслан
898 =6 2002 НЕФ КАД 10 Галяветдинов Азамат
899 =6 2000 САЛ БСЛ 10 Харитонов Данил
900 =6 1999 САЛ ЗВЛ 10 Васюткина Полина
901 =6 1995 СТР 10 Абраров Альберт
902 5 1996 РУФ НДА 10 Данилов Евгений
903 =6 1999 АША 10 Павлов Тимофей
904 5 1996 ГСО БСИ 10 Курбанбаев Амаль
905 +6 2006 УФА МРШ 9 Ислахов Алмаз
906 =6 2004 УФА МРШ 9 Шамсутдинов Алмаз
907 4 2001 РМШ АНЯ 9 Журакулов Сергей
908 +6 2003 УФА МВЛ 8 Кобелев Тимур
909 =6 2003 ОКТ ХРЭ 8 Мартинович Илья
910 =6 2002 НЕФ ЛОВ 8 Салимжанов Денис
911 4 1999 РМШ АНЯ 8 Петренков Санджар
912 2 1989 ГОК 8 Сафин Денис
913 =6 2001 УФА МТН 7 Белик Максим
914 =6 2003 НЕФ ЛОВ 7 Мифтахов Булат
915 =6 2000 РКК ФЭВ 7 Халиков Спартак
916 =6 1999 РБЩ ИФТ 7 Насретдинов Юрий
917 =6 2001 НЕФ ЛОВ 6 Зарипов Тагир
918 =6 2003 РКИ КРА 5 Хайдарова Эльвира
919 =6 2001 УФА МРШ 5 Рыжова Антонина
920 =6 2002 РБЩ ИФТ 5 Елизарьев Даниил
921 =6 2002 НЕФ ЛОВ 5 Валиева Аделина
922 =6 1997 НЕФ ЛОВ 5 Сабирова Лиана
923 =6 2004 НЕФ УФФ 4 Нургалиев Эрик
924 5 2000 ГСО ГРМ 4 Бирганов Батыр
925 =6 2001 НЕФ КАД 3 Ахматянов Эмиль
926 =6 2000 УФА АРА 2 Гумеров Гайса
927 =6 2003 РЧИ АМВ 2 Крохмаль Данил
928 =6 1998 УФА РНМ 2 Хачатурян Ангелина
929 =6 2003 УФА МАВ 1 Муллаянов Алим
930 =6 2002 УФА МТН 1 Латыпов Рамиль
931 4 2000 НЕФ КАД 1 Багиров Данил
932 =6 1997 РКИ КРА 1 Муфтахутдинов Денис
|
ЖЕНСКИЙ РЕЙТИНГ-ЛИСТ на 7.01.2014
1 =М 1987 ГСО 830 Ратникова Наталья
2 =К 1992 ГСО 697 Исламгулова Лилия
3 =К 1997 ГСО 653 Фролова Анастасия
4 М 1971 ГОР 641 Прокофьева Алена
5 =К 1997 БЛГ 625 Сайфуллина Азалия
6 =К 1998 РУЧ 615 Аминева Элина
7 =К 1997 СТР 609 Ли Дарья
8 =К 1995 САЛ 609 Запольских Алена
9 К 1958 РБЩ 593 Искарова Фануза
10 К 1994 СТР 582 Хисматуллина Аделина
11 М 1984 ГОР 567 Мурсалимова Инна
12 К 1989 СТР 551 Мурзакаева Миляуша
13 =1 1998 ГОР 535 Гилемханова Дина
14 К 1984 РЧИ 526 Агзамова Мария
15 К 1941 ГСО 516 Могилевская Инесса
16 =1 1996 РЧИ 492 Хакимова Регина
17 К 1995 НЕФ 478 Курбаншоева Лесана
18 1 1956 ГСО 447 Лукьянова Ирина
19 К 1995 РБК 428 Каштанова Александра
20 =2 1982 УФА 423 Каверина Анастасия
21 =2 1998 УФА 383 Валиуллина Лиана
22 =2 1995 САЛ 382 Гилязова Альбина
23 =2 2000 РБЩ 368 Шарафиева Ксения
24 =2 1993 РЧИ 365 Зарипова Эльвина
25 =2 2002 РБЩ 362 Шакирова Арина
26 =2 2000 НЕФ 352 Колганова Валерия
27 =3 1999 РКИ 315 Арсланова Ильвина
28 =3 1998 РКК 307 Карпова Ирина
29 =3 2000 РУЧ 304 Ахметшина Лилия
30 2 2000 ГКИ 286 Молодцова Ксения
31 =3 1998 РМШ 276 Сайпушева Эрви
32 2 1995 БЛГ 269 Килюшева Мария
33 =4 2001 РГА 253 Кунгурова Юлия
34 2 1997 РХА 252 Рахматуллина Ляйсан
35 =4 1999 УФА 245 Ижболдина Полина
36 3 2000 ГОР 245 Лончакова Юлия
37 =4 2000 РГА 243 Широкова Виолетта
38 =4 1998 РЧИ 242 Турьянова Карина
39 2 1997 САЛ 242 Новикова Ольга
40 =4 1999 УФА 231 Кочарян Лилит
41 1 1999 ГСО 218 Зверс Виктория
42 =4 2001 ГСО 217 Равчеева Анастасия
43 =4 1995 УФА 195 Гайнцева Татьяна
44 =4 1996 ОКТ 193 Валиуллина Элина
45 М 1991 СТР 190 Мурзакаева Эльвира
46 =4 1997 РКК 186 Саитова Эльвина
47 =5 1999 РИЛ 177 Зиннатуллина Роксана
48 =5 2001 РУЧ 175 Биктимирова Лиана
49 =4 1998 НЕФ 171 Валеева Айгуль
50 =5 2001 ГСО 171 Семенова Ксения
51 =5 1999 РБК 167 Латыпова Лилия
52 =5 1998 РБК 161 Закирова Лилия
53 =4 1996 РМШ 159 Салмиярова Элеонора
54 =4 1999 ГКИ 153 Ульмасова Диана
55 =5 1998 РБЩ 152 Зайнитдинова Галия
56 4 2004 РБЩ 146 Липатова Ксения
57 =5 1996 РБК 146 Митрофанова Александра
58 =5 1960 САЛ 137 Каримова Ольга
59 =5 1996 РМШ 129 Сайпушева Кристина
60 3 1997 РКИ 125 Хайдарова Регина
61 4 1996 РКИ 125 Фаизова Лейсан
62 =5 2002 УФА 124 Тараканова Ангелина
63 4 1997 ГОК 119 Гибадуллина Карина
64 2 1999 НЕФ 116 Агзамова Диана
65 4 1998 УФА 114 Бурая Динара
66 =5 1997 СТР 113 Ишкильдина Карина
67 =5 2003 РМЛ 112 Ишмуратова Миннур
68 4 2000 РКК 111 Сахипова Карина
69 М 1958 САЛ 108 Кузнецова Любовь
70 =5 2004 РКИ 106 Сунагатова Эльвина
71 4 2001 НЕФ 106 Васюкова Виктория
72 4 1998 РКИ 105 Султаншина Регина
73 =5 2004 НЕФ 103 Идиятуллина Эмилия
74 =5 1999 РМЛ 101 Абдуллина Кадрия
75 4 2002 РБЩ 99 Мохова Ирина
76 3 1997 РКИ 97 Гайнанова Эльмира
77 4 2002 ГОК 97 Кириллова Анастасия
78 =5 2001 РБК 93 Кузнецова Елизавета
79 4 1996 РКИ 93 Шагиева Гузель
80 =6 2000 УФА 91 Харисова Диана
81 4 1998 РКИ 90 Гайнанова Ленара
82 =5 1996 ОКТ 90 Хайрутдинова Венера
83 =5 1998 РМЛ 89 Лебедева Мария
84 =5 1999 РБК 89 Хабибуллина Регина
85 =5 1997 РМЛ 88 Караськина Вероника
86 2 1994 РКК 88 Магадеева Аида
87 =5 1997 РМЛ 87 Ильтимирова Алиса
88 =6 1995 РСМ 86 Шаймарданова Роза
89 =5 1997 РМЛ 85 Никифорова Мария
90 =5 2002 РУЧ 85 Ахметшина Алия
91 =6 1999 РХА 84 Жайляува Айгиза
92 =5 1999 РСМ 83 Фомина Анжелика
93 =6 1997 РХА 81 Бикбова Юлия
94 +6 1998 РБТ 79 Карамова Лилия
95 =6 2004 РБЩ 78 Фролова Ангелина
96 =5 1998 РБК 78 Степанова Ольга
97 =6 1999 РКИ 77 Хусниярова Эльза
98 =6 1996 РАЛ 72 Талхина Зиля
99 =6 1999 РБТ 70 Гарипова Алсу
100 4 1996 РКК 70 Афанасьева Юлия
101 1 1977 РГА 69 Клементьева Елена
102 4 2001 УФА 63 Абдрафикова Диана
103 =6 2004 РКИ 61 Мирфаязова Лэйла
104 =6 1999 РСМ 60 Мухаметкулова Эльза
105 4 1997 РЧИ 60 Набиуллина Диана
106 =6 1998 РИШ 56 Полинок Оксана
107 =6 2002 ГОК 55 Красильникова Екатерина
108 =6 2000 НЕФ 53 Никитина Мария
109 =6 1999 РКИ 53 Хусаинова Гульназ
110 =6 2002 РИШ 53 Сомова Кира
111 =6 1996 РАЛ 51 Тычкова Виолетта
112 =6 2000 РЗЛ 50 Кутуева Залия
113 =6 2003 РКИ 49 Хайдарова Эльвира
114 =6 2001 РМЛ 48 Фаткуллина Назгуль
115 =6 2002 УФА 46 Полоторацкая Валерия
116 4 1999 ГКИ 44 Фоминых Татьяна
117 =6 1998 РХА 44 Нигаматова Азалия
118 4 2000 ГОК 43 Гильманова Евгения
119 =6 2000 РЧИ 42 Лукманова Элмира
120 =6 1999 САЛ 42 Каримова Алина
121 =6 2005 УФА 41 Писарева Елена
122 4 1972 НЕФ 41 Коржова Ольга
123 1 1934 ГСО 38 Куряева Валентина
124 =6 1999 РКИ 38 Якупова Алсу
125 =6 2004 НЕФ 37 Раянова Азалия
126 =6 2002 РАУ 36 Артемьева Анжела
127 =6 2001 РКК 35 Ильчук Елена
128 =6 2002 УФА 35 Баранова Светлана
129 =6 2007 РМШ 34 Апсатарова Дарина
130 =6 2005 РБЩ 34 Беляева Екатерина
131 =6 2002 РКК 33 Денисова Мария
132 =6 1999 РКИ 32 Сираева Алия
133 =6 1999 РКК 32 Шакирова Зарина
134 =6 2002 УФА 29 Нагаева Аделина
135 =6 1998 УФА 29 Хачатурян Ангелина
136 =6 2000 РИЛ 28 Исламова Динара
137 2 1939 ГОК 27 Хакимова Фиоза
138 3 1996 НЕФ 26 Юзаева Кристина
139 =6 2004 УФА 25 Фролова Серафима
140 =6 2001 РХА 24 Родионова Яна
141 =6 2000 РЗЛ 24 Хохлова Яна
142 =6 2001 РЧИ 23 Карагулова Диана
143 =6 1996 РАЛ 23 Габдракипова Рита
144 =6 2004 РУЧ 23 Ахметшина Зилия
145 =6 1999 УФА 22 Шустова Дарья
146 5 1996 РИШ 21 Архапчева Мария
147 =6 1999 РЗЛ 19 Сухова Ирина
148 5 1998 ГСО 18 Каримова Анастасия
149 4 1999 РЧИ 18 Набиева Анита
150 =6 2003 УФА 16 Чулицкая Рената
151 =6 2004 РКК 15 Денисова Ульяна
152 =6 2003 РКК 14 Кондрова Дарья
153 2 1993 РЧИ 14 Нигматуллина Элина
154 1 1995 НЕФ 14 Усманова Элина
155 =6 2002 РАУ 13 Артемьева Кристина
156 +6 1998 УФА 12 Абдулганеева Анастасия
157 =6 1995 РХА 12 Ишкильдина Гулькей
158 =6 2003 СИБ 11 Гумерова Зульфия
159 =6 2003 РМШ 10 Яшпаева Екатерина
160 =6 2001 РБС 9 Ушакова Анастасия
161 =6 2001 УФА 8 Богданова Яна
162 =6 1997 РИШ 8 Гашникова Виктория
163 =6 2003 СИБ 7 Ишкуватова Элеонора
164 =6 2001 УФА 6 Рыжова Антонида
165 =6 1998 РИШ 6 Абдухалилова Мухлиса
166 =6 2003 САЛ 6 Хасанова Виолетта
167 =6 2001 РБИ 5 Баязитова Анастасия
168 4 2001 УФА 5 Герштейн Анастасия
169 =6 2003 УФА 5 Гильманова Айсылу
170 =6 2005 НЕФ 4 Ахмадеева Ада
171 =6 2000 РБС 3 Ваганова Татьяна
172 =6 1997 САЛ 3 Копсяева Алена
173 2 1992 РИЛ 3 Мухаметова Ландыш
174 =6 1999 РХА 1 Рахматуллина Алина
175 =6 1998 ОКТ 1 Варина Диана
|