МУЖСКОЙ РЕЙТИНГ-ЛИСТ на 16.02.2014
1 =М 1984 УФА НВБ 801 Аристов Александр
2 М 1974 САЛ 795 Мазмаев Руслан
3 М 1974 УФА БИЭ 764 Аббасов Рустамхон
4 М 1990 УФА БИЭ 761 Исмайлов Азат
5 М 1980 РГА САМ 745 Максютов Азат
6 М 1991 УФА НВБ 734 Харламов Руслан
7 =К 1995 САЛ МТН 727 Сагитов Александр
8 М 1986 УФА НВБ 720 Срумов Антон
9 =К 1987 УФА НВБ 720 Ратникова Наталья
10 =К 1997 УФА БИЭ 717 Семенов Константин
11 М 1998 РБК КАВ 714 Топорков Артур
12 =К 2000 УФА БИЭ 708 Антонян Ваге
13 М 1989 УФА 699 Яковлев Михаил
14 М 1977 УФА БИЭ 697 Зарецкий Максим
15 М 1959 РБЩ ГВИ 694 Горбунов Валентин
16 М 1969 УФА НВБ 694 Урманов Артур
17 =К 2000 РБЩ ИФТ 689 Коврижников Максим
18 М 1987 УФА БСИ 678 Сазонов Николай
19 =К 1993 УФА БИЭ 674 Зубайдуллин Артем
20 =К 1998 УФА БИЭ 669 Исмайлов Азамат
21 =К 1960 УФА 668 Рудаков Константин
22 М 1990 УФА НВБ 665 Сафиуллин Азат
23 =К 1998 САЛ БСЛ 660 Смирнов Андрей
24 =К 1995 УФА ВАВ 659 Кузнецов Дмитрий
25 =К 1946 УФА 658 Коротеев Георгий
26 М 1988 УФА НВБ 658 Валеев Риф
27 =К 1992 САЛ МРА 654 Бочаров Артем
28 =К 1997 УФА ФДМ 654 Фоминых Илья
29 =К 1995 РБЩ ТАС 645 Байрамалов Леонид
30 =К 1988 УФА БИЭ 644 Суфияров Эдуард
31 =К 1962 УФА 640 Шакуров Нафис
32 =К 1976 РБЩ ГВИ 628 Яковлев Денис
33 =К 1972 УФА 622 Кондратьев Игорь
34 =К 1997 РГА САМ 620 Маркелов Николай
35 =К 1997 УФА НВБ 617 Лукьянов Роман
36 =К 2000 РГА САМ 612 Клементьев Роман
37 =К 1973 УФА 606 Махмудов Рустем
38 =К 1993 УФА МВЛ 602 Мазурин Александр
39 М 1960 УФА 598 Шариков Сергей
40 К 1995 РБЩ ИФТ 596 Грубов Виталий
41 =1 1971 УФА ФДМ 595 Прокофьева Алена
42 К 2001 РБЩ ИФТ 594 Герасев Михаил
43 К 1995 РОС 590 Медведев Денис
44 =1 1979 РКК 589 Терехин Виктор
45 К 1972 РБЩ 589 Игнатенко Алексей
46 К 1989 РБЩ ГВИ 588 Искаров Руслан
47 К 1997 РБЩ ГВИ 587 Сайфуллина Азалия
48 К 1997 УФА БИЭ 585 Фролова Анастасия
49 К 1957 РКЛ 574 Имашев Альфит
50 =1 1989 УФА 567 Овчинников Дмитрий
51 М 1970 УФА 567 Дулесов Вадим
52 К 1998 РКК ФЭВ 565 Медведев Тарас
53 К 1952 УФА 560 Лютый Олег
54 К 1975 УФА 560 Маневич Сергей
55 К 1992 САЛ МРА 559 Ларионов Сергей
56 К 1995 РГА САМ 557 Горбунов Вячеслав
57 =1 1963 УФА 556 Коробко Павел
58 К 1962 УФА 553 Хабиров Марс
59 К 1969 РКК 550 Медведев Анатолий
60 К 1968 УФА ФДМ 549 Аксенов Андрей
61 К 1996 САЛ БСЛ 549 Ларионов Дмитрий
62 К 1975 РИШ 547 Клоков Юрий
63 =1 1998 РБЩ ИФТ 545 Осинский Александр
64 =1 1993 РБЩ ГВИ 544 Емельянов Александр
65 К 1975 УФА 544 Шарипов Вадим
66 К 1975 РБУ 542 Якупов Динар
67 М 1987 НЕФ 541 Гайсин Эдуард
68 =1 1995 САЛ БСЛ 540 Запольских Алена
69 =1 1976 УФА 540 Андрющенко Матвей
70 К 1969 УФА 540 Барышев Сергей
71 К 1970 УФА 540 Салманов Сергей
72 =1 1988 РКГ БОВ 538 Мухутдинов Динар
73 М 1992 ГСО ТАС 533 Шапошников Александр
74 К 1988 РХА 532 Рахматуллин Равиль
75 К 1965 УФА 529 Тодрамович Александр
76 К 1969 УФА КВА 526 Уткулов Ринат
77 К 1991 САЛ ВАВ 525 Абдрашитов Азат
78 К 1992 УФА НВБ 525 Исламгулова Лилия
79 =1 1959 РУЧ ГАФ 524 Гайнуллин Айтуган
80 К 1968 УФА 523 Аюпов Айдар
81 =1 1949 УФА 522 Прокофьев Михаил
82 К 1996 УФА БИЭ 522 Басс Кирилл
83 =1 1985 УФА МВЛ 519 Абдулин Айдар
84 =1 1989 УФА 518 Хуснутдинов Данияр
85 =1 1998 САЛ БСЛ 516 Антошкин Алексей
86 К 1997 БАВ 514 Хайруллин Шамиль
87 К 1981 РБЩ 512 Зубахин Артем
88 М 1946 УФА МВЛ 511 Мазурин Викентий
89 К 1966 РБК 511 Топорков Юрий
90 К 1995 УФА БИЭ 505 Вафин Егор
91 К 1965 ГЛЕ 504 Шакиров Ильяс
92 К 1956 УФА НВБ 503 Халимонов Евгений
93 =1 1975 РБЩ ГВИ 503 Хаматшин Евгений
94 К 1992 САЛ ТАС 503 Сайфутдинов Тимур
95 =1 2000 РИЛ ХМХ 499 Гареев Денис
96 К 1966 УФА 499 Хубатулин Ринат
97 =1 1954 УФА 498 Стародубцев Олег
98 =1 1984 САЛ СИА 498 Парамонов Юрий
99 =1 1972 УФА 495 Иванов Виталий
100 =1 1998 РУЧ ГАФ 494 Аминева Элина
101 М 1975 НЕФ 494 Нургалиев Радик
102 =1 1998 РИЛ ХМХ 492 Кашапов Рустам
103 К 1956 УФА 491 Семенов Юрий
104 К 1992 НЕФ МРМ 490 Якупов Ильнар
105 =1 2000 РБЩ ИФТ 487 Новокшонов Вячеслав
106 =1 1984 РЧИ АМВ 485 Агзамова Мария
107 =1 1952 УФА 485 Сафаров Ревнер
108 К 1957 РТУ АЛМ 485 Афанасьев Леонид
109 М 1991 РХА НВБ 485 Лежнев Артем
110 М 1986 РБИ НВБ 483 Байбулдин Андрей
111 =1 1958 РБЩ ИФТ 482 Искарова Фануза
112 =1 1961 РНУ 481 Тагиров Сайфулла
113 К 1974 УФА 480 Кулешов Юрий
114 К 1993 САЛ БСЛ 480 Файзуллин Тимур
115 =1 1957 РИШ ЮКЗ 478 Юнусов Камиль
116 К 1997 РКК МИВ 478 Салихов Юнир
117 К 1993 РКК БИЭ 478 Салихов Раиль
118 =1 1990 УФА МВИ 478 Васильев Александр
119 К 1990 НЕФ МРМ 478 Гайфуллин Кемаль
120 К 1966 СТР 476 Искандаров Ильшат
121 К 1954 УФА 476 Башаров Раис
122 К 1958 НЕФ 474 Лим Александр
123 =1 1995 САЛ МРА 473 Ишгарин Айдар
124 =1 1997 СТР МРА 471 Ли Дарья
125 К 1995 УФА МВИ 467 Асылгужин Марсель
126 М 1981 УФА 464 Федоров Игорь
127 =1 1986 УФА БОВ 463 Сафиуллин Динар
128 =1 1997 РКИ КРА 462 Калимуллин Радик
129 К 2000 РБЩ ИФТ 460 Новокшонов Ярослав
130 =1 1999 УФА БИЭ 459 Зверс Марк
131 =2 2003 УФА БИЭ 458 Беляков Максим
132 =1 1992 РУЧ ГАФ 455 Аминев Ильдар
133 К 1945 УФА 454 Шапошников Александр
134 К 1980 РКК ФЭВ 454 Фаизов Эльдар
135 =1 1997 НЕФ УФФ 453 Крапивин Дмитрий
136 К 1952 РТУ АЛМ 452 Шадрин Эдуард
137 =1 1998 РКК ФЭВ 451 Горбунов Никита
138 =2 1965 ОКТ 451 Хамидов Мауль
139 =1 1954 РКК МВА 450 Макаров Валерий
140 1 1974 РАУ 449 Мызников Сергей
141 1 1954 РУЧ 448 Бахтияров Айрат
142 1 1964 УФА 446 Молодцов Вадим
143 М 1988 УФА НВБ 446 Санейко Дмитрий
144 1 1999 УФА БИЭ 445 Буков Владислав
145 1 1973 УФА 444 Горшенин Юрий
146 К 1961 РИШ ЮКЗ 444 Орлов Николай
147 М 1989 УФА НВБ 444 Абдуллин Денис
148 1 1987 УФА НВБ 443 Исмагилов Вадим
149 1 1992 РБС 441 Маликов Ильдар
150 1 1941 УФА 439 Могилевская Инесса
151 1 1974 УФА 439 Юнусов Степан
152 М 1990 УФА 439 Старновский Семен
153 К 1994 ГОК МВЛ 438 Хайруллин Ренат
154 1 1955 УФА 435 Рахматуллин Рашит
155 1 1950 КУМ МЕН 435 Аминов Альберт
156 =2 1979 САЛ БСЛ 434 Морозов Роман
157 1 2001 УФА МАВ 433 Хайруллин Артур
158 К 1956 УФА КВА 429 Кузнецов Владимир
159 К 1977 УФА 428 Лончаков Константин
160 1 1968 УФА 422 Полищук Юрий
161 М 1988 НЕФ МРМ 421 Наконечный Антон
162 К 1946 УФА 419 Баринов Владимир
163 1 1996 РБЩ ГВИ 418 Жуланов Максим
164 К 1959 УФА 418 Мицул Тимофей
165 1 1979 НЕФ 418 Мазитов Рустам
166 1 1974 РБЩ 416 Манайчев Владимир
167 К 1976 НЕФ АПМ 413 Каюмов Рафаэль
168 1 1961 УФА 409 Романченко Геннадий
169 1 1999 УФА МРШ 408 Дядин Дмитрий
170 1 1957 УФА 408 Полушин Сергей
171 1 1960 УФА 407 Зиновьев Александр
172 1 1965 УФА ТАС 407 Мухамадиев Наиль
173 1 1984 УФА 404 Красильников Павел
174 1 1984 УФА БОВ 404 Габдуллин Марс
175 К 1995 РМЛ БИЭ 403 Сангишев Руслан
176 +2 1999 УФА БИЭ 400 Кочарян Лилит
177 К 1959 САЛ ЗВЛ 398 Демьянов Виктор
178 =2 1998 УФА ТАС 397 Гилемханова Дина
179 1 1989 УФА МИА 396 Ишметов Александр
180 1 1993 РКК БИЭ 394 Шайдулов Эдуард
181 1 1946 УФА 392 Толкачев Иван
182 =2 2003 УФА МВЛ 391 Хуснутдинов Радмир
183 К 1968 УФА НВБ 388 Савилов Дмитрий
184 1 1975 УФА РНМ 387 Кузьмин Александр
185 =2 1959 УФА 382 Гайсин Айрат
186 =2 1998 УФА РНМ 382 Сидоров Роман
187 1 1997 РДА МИВ 382 Трякин Глеб
188 1 1995 РЧИ АМВ 382 Урманов Радмир
189 К 1981 РГА 380 Сабиров Дмитрий
190 1 1941 УФА КВА 379 Алпацкий Валентин
191 1 1976 МЕЖ 379 Ефремов Юрий
192 1 1969 РАУ СОС 378 Сидоров Олег
193 1 1989 РКИ КРА 376 Арсланов Ильназ
194 =2 1996 САЛ БСЛ 370 Торгашов Никита
195 1 1957 РИГ 370 Саитов Ринат
196 1 1996 РМЛ ГГМ 369 Петров Артем
197 К 1978 РКК 369 Макаров Андрей
198 1 1996 РЧИ АМВ 368 Хакимова Регина
199 К 1951 ГКИ 364 Бережной Николай
200 =2 1995 РКГ 363 Ижбульдин Альберт
201 1 1980 УФА 362 Насыров Илдар
202 =2 1966 РОС 360 Годжаев Иса
203 =3 1982 РМЛ ГФМ 357 Калашников Евгений
204 =3 1990 УФА 356 Сартаев Тимур
205 1 2001 РБЩ ИФТ 356 Ибагишев Денис
206 К 1959 РКШ 355 Ахметзянов Фауль
207 1 1958 САЛ 351 Яппаров Радик
208 1 1965 ОКТ 351 Рахимов Ринат
209 2 1958 УФА 349 Садыков Амир
210 2 1997 НЕФ МРМ 349 Биктов Евгений
211 К 1968 ГСО 348 Гильманов Рустем
212 2 1970 УФА 348 Арчибасов Евгений
213 1 1986 УФА 348 Иванов Евгений
214 М 1999 ГСО 347 Шарипов Давид
215 2 1998 САЛ БСЛ 345 Атягин Руслан
216 1 1995 РМЛ ГГМ 343 Агудалин Дмитрий
217 1 1954 УФА ПИС 342 Нестеренко Георгий
218 =3 1950 СТР 342 Цацын Михаил
219 2 1996 УФА 341 Иванов Владислав
220 2 1999 РБЩ ИФТ 341 Байрамалов Константин
221 2 1986 УФА 340 Латыпов Феликс
222 2 1999 УФА БИЭ 339 Мухетдинов Амир
223 К 1990 БАВ 339 Мусалямов Руслан
224 +2 1995 УФА ТАС 338 Габдуллин Азат
225 2 1979 УФА 338 Мезенцева Марина
226 2 2000 РБЩ ИФТ 336 Шарафиева Ксения
227 1 1994 РБЩ ИФТ 336 Апакетов Эдуард
228 1 1950 УФА 334 Алмаев Раис
229 2 1988 РМШ ГВИ 334 Миксонов Эренбург
230 2 1986 РАЛ МФИ 334 Шангареев Ильнур
231 =3 1997 РКГ 332 Ижбульдин Радмир
232 2 1960 СТР 331 Козлов Сергей
233 1 1995 РБК КАВ 328 Каштанова Александра
234 1 1956 РТУ АЛМ 327 Муллаяров Рафхат
235 2 1956 УФА КВА 326 Лукьянова Ирина
236 2 1979 УФА 326 Вильданов Марат
237 1 1963 УФА 325 Лось Андрей
238 2 1991 ГКИ ТАС 324 Кабиров Ильназ
239 2 1996 РОС 323 Газизуллин Азамат
240 =3 2002 РБЩ ИФТ 322 Шакирова Арина
241 2 1986 УФА 322 Таначев Николай
242 2 1986 СИБ 322 Гильмияров Роман
243 1 1995 РМЛ ГГМ 322 Баймуратов Айрат
244 2 2000 УФА МРШ 321 Мансуров Данар
245 2 1982 УФА РНМ 321 Каверина Анастасия
246 2 1998 РМЛ ГГМ 320 Заманов Альфред
247 2 1999 РИШ БСЛ 320 Мазитов Динар
248 1 1972 УФА 318 Якупов Рустем
249 1 1996 САЛ БСЛ 318 Кидрасов Тагир
250 1 1971 ОКТ 316 Артамонов Андрей
251 =3 1999 САЛ ЗВЛ 315 Крылов Алексей
252 2 1999 УФА БИЭ 315 Зверс Виктория
253 К 1971 РИШ 313 Барабанов Владимир
254 2 2002 САЛ БСЛ 311 Рогачев Дмитрий
255 =3 1984 УФА МВЛ 309 Кривоносов Роман
256 2 2000 РИШ ЮКЗ 308 Худайбердин Динар
257 К 1993 БАВ 307 Хайруллин Ильдар
258 =3 1999 УФА БИЭ 306 Яровиков Даниил
259 1 1995 УФА МВЛ 306 Ямалетдинов Азамат
260 =3 2001 РБЩ ИФТ 305 Жуланов Дмитрий
261 2 1987 РИШ ЮКЗ 305 Кутлубаев Юрий
262 К 1972 УФА 304 Фоминых Дмитрий
263 =3 2000 РКИ КРА 301 Мирваязов Ильяс
264 2 1976 РБЩ ГВИ 300 Баязитов Рамиль
265 =3 1980 УФА 300 Марамзин Сергей
266 М 1958 ГСО БСИ 300 Буков Сергей
267 1 1962 УФА МВИ 299 Давлетов Тимур
268 К 1966 ГКИ 296 Хабиров Айрат
269 =3 1998 УФА МВЛ 295 Валиуллина Лиана
270 1 1965 УФА 295 Булаев Владимир
271 2 1993 РУЧ БТИ 291 Гильманова Диана
272 1 1990 НЕФ 291 Лихачев Александр
273 2 1997 РКИ КРА 290 Якупов Айдар
274 =3 2003 САЛ БСЛ 290 Валевко Игорь
275 =3 1999 РБК КАВ 289 Базылов Данил
276 =3 1997 РАЛ МФИ 287 Тырин Марк
277 =3 1997 РКИ КРА 287 Галиханов Ильяс
278 2 1997 УФА МВЛ 287 Балхияров Алмаз
279 =3 1974 РБМ 286 Зайнуллин Фаниль
280 1 1989 УФА 286 Лукманов Ильнур
281 К 1984 СИБ ГАМ 286 Горюнов Алексей
282 =3 1995 САЛ ВВД 285 Гилязова Альбина
283 1 1954 СТР 283 Магадеев Вильнур
284 2 1998 РБЩ ИФТ 283 Шакиров Богдан
285 2 1992 УФА 280 Зайнутдинов Наиль
286 2 1955 ОКТ 279 Назаров Евгений
287 2 2002 УФА БИЭ 277 Валиев Даниил
288 1 1992 РИЛ 277 Хадимуллин Рустам
289 1 1959 УФА 275 Усков Сергей
290 1 1977 УФА 275 Хадарин Артем
291 =3 1972 УФА МВЛ 273 Раянов Айрат
292 =3 1994 РКИ КРА 273 Султанов Айдар
293 К 1979 РИЛ ХМХ 273 Холматов Марат
294 +3 1994 УФА МВЛ 272 Комлев Семен
295 =3 1970 УФА БИЭ 271 Туйгильдин Айнур
296 2 1961 РАЛ МФИ 270 Мухаметзянов Фаниль
297 =3 2003 РБЩ ИФТ 269 Пехенько Кирилл
298 =3 1957 РУЧ 268 Гайнуллин Абдулла
299 2 1993 УФА ВАВ 267 Алтынбаев Марат
300 2 1961 УФА 267 Мустафин Рустэм
301 =3 1965 УФА 266 Кузьмин Андрей
302 2 1966 УФА КВА 265 Саяхов Радик
303 2 1960 УФА 264 Мурзин Евгений
304 2 1993 РЧИ МВИ 263 Зарипова Эльвина
305 =3 1997 УФА МАВ 262 Ширгазин Данил
306 =3 2000 НЕФ УФФ 261 Колганова Валерия
307 =3 1998 САЛ БСЛ 260 Бартенев Данил
308 =3 2003 УФА МРШ 260 Хафизов Булат
309 2 1999 НЕФ УФФ 259 Усманов Руслан
310 1 1997 РКК ФЭВ 259 Мигранов Эльмир
311 =3 1999 РМЛ ГГМ 257 Багаев Ильдан
312 2 1997 РБМ БРР 256 Лукманов Рамис
313 =3 1946 УФА 255 Граф Анатолий
314 =4 2000 НЕФ КАД 255 Хабибуллин Рустам
315 К 1995 РТУ АЛМ 255 Шаймухаметов Альберт
316 2 1998 УФА БИЭ 253 Сулейманов Артур
317 2 1972 КУМ 253 Девяткин Александр
318 1 1966 РОС 253 Гусев Александр
319 2 1948 УФА 251 Альтерман Борис
320 1 1996 УФА БИЭ 249 Савин Михаил
321 2 1997 РКК ФЭВ 249 Галяутдинов Тимур
322 1 1960 ТУЙ АЛМ 249 Кинзикеев Виль
323 3 1993 УФА ВАВ 248 Рахимов Абдусаттор
324 2 1969 КУМ 246 Скворцов Сергей
325 2 1997 РЧИ АМВ 246 Камеев Тимур
326 2 1973 УФА 243 Ахтямов Рустам
327 3 2002 СТР УПН 243 Галимов Роберт
328 3 1989 УФА 243 Малышев Виктор
329 2 1975 УФА 241 Хакимов Айрат
330 3 1990 УФА 240 Громыхалов Станислав
331 2 1996 РДУ БИГ 240 Мугурбанов Урал
332 3 1984 УФА 240 Николаев Александр
333 3 1999 САЛ БСЛ 240 Гончаров Данил
334 3 1996 РАЛ МФИ 239 Рафиков Руслан
335 3 2000 НЕФ УФФ 239 Синягин Евгений
336 2 1982 УФА 239 Валиахметов Руслан
337 2 1973 РКИ 239 Валиев Ильфат
338 3 1999 НЕФ КАД 237 Каримов Рашит
339 3 1961 РБМ БРР 236 Бикметов Раиль
340 1 1968 БАВ 236 Хайруллин Ильнур
341 3 1963 УФА 236 Буткин Андрей
342 2 1996 НЕФ УФФ 236 Арсланов Марсель
343 3 1997 РКК ФЭВ 235 Ишкарин Ильвир
344 3 2000 УФА ГВИ 234 Молодцова Ксения
345 3 1997 РБС УВВ 234 Верзакова Евгения
346 К 1995 ГОК МВЛ 234 Гук Артем
347 3 1991 УФА 233 Искаков Салават
348 3 1994 РКК ФЭВ 231 Магадеева Аида
349 =4 1962 МЕЖ 229 Файзуллин Камиль
350 1 1994 РЧИ ААН 229 Бражников Евгений
351 3 1947 УФА 228 Аминев Марат
352 3 1977 МЕЖ 227 Шишков Александр
353 К 1973 НЕФ АПМ 227 Антонов Олег
354 =4 2002 РКК ФЭВ 225 Макаров Егор
355 3 1998 РКК ФЭВ 225 Яубаширов Ильшат
356 3 1964 УФА 224 Гарифуллина Эльмира
357 2 1999 ГОК МВЛ 224 Сиротенко Вадим
358 3 1959 РБЩ ГВИ 222 Вежнин Валерий
359 =4 1999 УФА БИЭ 221 Шайнуров Вадим
360 3 2000 РКК ФЭВ 221 Горбунов Денис
361 3 1996 РКК ФЭВ 221 Карпов Алексей
362 2 1996 РХА ЛГФ 221 Рыбаков Максим
363 3 1969 РБМ 219 Адельгужин Салават
364 2 1963 РОС 219 Юдичев Сергей
365 2 1954 УФА БИЭ 217 Грошев Юрий
366 К 1982 РУЧ ГАФ 217 Гайнуллин Айдар
367 3 1997 УФА РНМ 215 Хабибуллин Мухаммет
368 3 1997 БЛГ ИФТ 215 Фролов Михаил
369 1 1936 УФА 213 Тарараев Петр
370 3 1997 РКК ФЭВ 213 Рахматуллин Артур
371 2 1997 УФА МТН 211 Омерова Александра
372 3 1999 РКИ КРА 210 Арсланова Ильвина
373 3 1993 САЛ БСЛ 210 Козленков Никита
374 3 1998 РКК НМВ 209 Карпова Ирина
375 3 1975 УФА РНМ 208 Русских Денис
376 =4 1994 УФА БОВ 207 Осипов Роман
377 =4 1993 РДА БЮА 207 Поляков Игорь
378 3 1999 РБС УВВ 207 Багин Кирилл
379 =4 1976 РОС 205 Перченко Александр
380 =4 2000 РУЧ ГАФ 204 Ахметшина Лилия
381 3 1997 РЧИ АМВ 204 Иванов Дмитрий
382 3 1986 УФА 203 Лебедь Юлия
383 К 1994 РКК ФЭВ 202 Хусаинов Рустам
384 =4 1989 РКК 201 Григорьев Дмитрий
385 =4 2000 НЕФ УФФ 200 Фарваев Айдар
386 М 1988 ДАВ НВБ 200 Божко Роман
387 =4 1997 РИШ ЮКЗ 199 Горин Александр
388 =4 2001 УФА МВЛ 198 Исаев Вячеслав
389 =4 1998 РИШ ЮКЗ 197 Вельдяскин Никита
390 =5 1995 РАБ 196 Гильманов Ильшат
391 3 1997 РБЩ ИФТ 195 Сафина Зилия
392 =4 1998 РМЛ ГГМ 195 Багаев Ильсур
393 3 2001 НЕФ УФФ 194 Замурагин Павел
394 М 1988 УФА НВБ 194 Богданович Евгений
395 =5 2000 РКК ФЭВ 193 Ахмадуллин Эдуард
396 3 1988 РБЩ ГВИ 193 Хисматуллин Талгат
397 =4 2000 РКИ КРА 192 Камильянов Расуль
398 3 2002 РКК ФЭВ 192 Чопанашвили Георгий
399 =4 1961 УФА 192 Парахина Елена
400 3 1970 УФА 191 Умматов Ирек
401 3 1995 РКК ЗРР 191 Шаймухаметов Ильшат
402 1 1990 РТУ АЛМ 191 Батыров Ильдан
403 3 1995 ГОР ГНА 191 Скорняков Владислав
404 2 1994 ГСО БСИ 191 Гайсина Альфия
405 3 1991 УФА 190 Калимуллин Рамис
406 =4 1996 УФА 189 Юдин Антон
407 2 1961 УФА 189 Гайфуллин Роберт
408 2 1974 РБЯ 189 Юнусов Ринат
409 =4 1996 НЕФ МРМ 187 Саттаров Айдар
410 3 2000 САЛ БСЛ 187 Можайко Владислав
411 2 1987 УФА 186 Якшибаев Самат
412 2 1994 ГОК МВП 186 Максютов Тимур
413 =4 1997 РМЛ ГГМ 185 Файзуллин Тимур
414 =4 1996 УФА ТАС 185 Султанмагомедов Тимур
415 3 1967 УФА 183 Неизвестных Игорь
416 3 2000 УФА БИЭ 183 Череповицкий Владислав
417 =4 1962 УФА 183 Тимербулатов Раиль
418 =4 1981 УФА 182 Волков Алексей
419 =4 2001 УФА БСИ 181 Шакиров Сабур
420 =4 1999 РЗЛ ТВЮ 181 Кадаев Азамат
421 =5 1987 УФА 180 Тимофеев Владимир
422 =4 1997 РЧИ АМВ 180 Сайфуллин Эмиль
423 =4 1981 САЛ ЗВЛ 180 Васильев Денис
424 =4 1973 УФА 180 Султангиров Ильдар
425 3 1998 РЧИ ЯВИ 180 Уразаев Рифкат
426 1 1984 НЕФ АПМ 180 Валеев Рустам
427 =4 1970 РКК ФЭВ 180 Лукаш Елена
428 =4 1998 РКИ КРА 179 Камильянов Айрат
429 1 1949 СТР 179 Мурзакаев Фарит
430 =5 1990 РУЧ ВАВ 178 Гареев Роман
431 =4 2003 РИЛ ХМХ 176 Холматов Богдан
432 =4 1996 РУФ 176 Набиуллин Марсель
433 =4 1998 РБК КАВ 175 Сулейманов Артур
434 К 1985 ГСО НВБ 175 Прыйма Павел
435 +4 1995 РЧИ НЭВ 174 Шамситдинов Булат
436 =4 2004 УФА ААВ 173 Аксенов Артем
437 =4 1966 УФА 173 Ячменев Андрей
438 =4 1999 УФА МРШ 173 Шамсутдинов Артур
439 =4 1963 УФА 172 Ли Сергей
440 =4 1953 УФА 171 Гребельник Степан
441 3 1963 УФА БИЭ 171 Беляков Иван
442 =5 1999 РИЛ ХМХ 171 Зиннатуллина Роксана
443 =5 2004 РБЩ ГВИ 171 Хомутов Максим
444 1 1957 ГОК 171 Ишбулатов Флюр
445 М 1952 УФА 171 Рябинин Владимир
446 =4 1962 РКК 170 Гилаш Виктор
447 2 1997 ГОК МАВ 170 Камаев Рафаэль
448 =4 2002 УФА ЖЕД 169 Сагидуллин Радмир
449 К 1963 УФА 169 Салихов Рим
450 =4 1990 РЗЧ ВАВ 169 Юмакаев Ильгиз
451 =4 1966 УФА ГНА 168 Терещенко Галина
452 =5 1950 СТР 168 Боргарт Федор
453 3 1999 НЕФ УФФ 168 Агзамова Диана
454 3 1997 НЕФ ЛОВ 168 Хатымов Артем
455 =4 1996 РИШ ЮКЗ 168 Хуснутдинов Фадис
456 =4 1999 УФА РНМ 167 Ижболдина Полина
457 =4 1965 КУМ 167 Кретов Сергей
458 3 1996 СТР УПН 167 Николаев Владислав
459 3 1992 РУЧ БТИ 166 Юлдашева Алина
460 =5 2000 ГСО БСИ 165 Харисова Диана
461 3 1984 УФА ААВ 164 Маннапов Альберт
462 =4 1972 УФА 163 Новоселов Станислав
463 =4 1998 УФА БИЭ 163 Гарипов Радим
464 3 1958 УФА МИА 163 Савинов Виктор
465 =4 1989 УФА 162 Кунафин Амир
466 =4 1998 РКК ЗРР 159 Адиятуллин Айдар
467 =5 1999 ГКИ МРШ 158 Ульмасова Диана
468 =4 2000 РГА САМ 158 Широкова Виолетта
469 =4 1998 РЧИ АМВ 158 Турьянова Карина
470 =4 2000 РБС УВВ 158 Колобов Антон
471 =4 2001 РЗЛ ТВЮ 158 Батисов Айнур
472 =4 1999 РЧИ АМВ 158 Ухаль Владислав
473 =4 1998 САЛ БСЛ 158 Ерофеев Илья
474 =5 1997 УФА МВЛ 157 Искандаров Ильнур
475 =4 2000 РИЛ ХМХ 157 Давлетшин Ильдар
476 =4 1980 РБЩ ГВИ 157 Волкова Нина
477 =4 2000 РКК АМВ 156 Матвеев Алексей
478 =4 1996 НЕФ ЛОВ 156 Салимов Ринат
479 =4 1999 УФА РНМ 156 Терегулов Рустем
480 =4 2001 РГА САМ 156 Кунгурова Юлия
481 1 1997 СТР УПН 156 Ларионов Даниил
482 =5 1989 УФА 155 Фатхуллин Евгений
483 3 2001 РБЩ ГВИ 155 Мухамадеев Вильдан
484 1 1981 ГКА 154 Абоимов Владимир
485 =5 1980 УФА 152 Шуваев Сергей
486 =4 1998 САЛ БСЛ 152 Фаизов Динар
487 2 1950 УФА 151 Ворошев Владимир
488 =4 1997 ГСО БСИ 150 Юнусов Тимур
489 =5 1999 РКИ КРА 150 Салихов Салават
490 4 2001 РБЩ ИФТ 149 Байрамалов Вячеслав
491 4 1995 НЕФ ЛОВ 149 Рахимов Никита
492 4 1991 РЧИ АМВ 149 Буженик Александр
493 4 1998 УФА РНМ 149 Озеров Алексей
494 4 1995 УФА 149 Горшенин Никита
495 =5 2000 УФА РНМ 148 Ахтемзянов Рафаэль
496 4 2000 УФА ТАС 148 Лончакова Юлия
497 4 1997 РКИ КРА 148 Хайдарова Регина
498 4 2000 РБС РСИ 148 Щербинин Владислав
499 4 1997 РЧИ АМВ 148 Качкинов Эльвир
500 4 1985 ГКИ 147 Лазарев Дмитрий
501 4 1964 УФА 147 Никитин Александр
502 4 1972 УФА 147 Салихова Гузель
503 К 1976 УФА 147 Смирнов Алексей
504 =5 1999 УФА АРА 146 Чеботарь Николай
505 =5 1985 РБИ 146 Харитонов Иван
506 4 1990 РХА 146 Казыханов Вадим
507 4 2001 УФА РНМ 145 Ячменев Иван
508 4 2000 РИШ ЮКЗ 145 Круподёров Даниил
509 4 1998 РКИ КРА 145 Султаншина Регина
510 3 1989 НЕФ АПМ 144 Кильдиярова Алина
511 1 1955 УФА 143 Шайхутдинов Рамиль
512 4 1994 РБЩ ИФТ 143 Зайнитдинова Рита
513 =5 1997 РИШ ЮКЗ 143 Серов Данил
514 4 1998 РЧИ ЯВИ 143 Ахметзянов Алмаз
515 4 1949 УФА 142 Петухова Надежда
516 3 1987 ГСО НВБ 142 Бикметов Марат
517 =5 1955 УФА 141 Кагарманова Зульфира
518 4 1996 УФА БСИ 141 Смирнов Станислав
519 4 1998 УФА ГНА 140 Салимянов Руслан
520 4 1998 УФА МРШ 139 Мухамадуллин Камиль
521 4 1997 НЕФ МРМ 135 Тоймурзин Николай
522 4 1999 РБС УВВ 135 Гордеев Юрий
523 4 2000 РМШ АНЯ 135 Алексеев Олег
524 4 1999 НЕФ МРМ 135 Белоклоков Дмитрий
525 =5 1959 КУМ 134 Петров Виктор
526 =5 1989 УФА 133 Суриминов Сергей
527 4 2001 РМЛ ГГМ 133 Халиков Денис
528 =5 1999 РБК КАВ 133 Иксанов Ринат
529 4 1997 РЧИ ЯВИ 133 Аюпов Альмир
530 =5 2001 РМЛ ГГМ 132 Исаев Глеб
531 =5 1998 РМЛ ГГМ 132 Жижакин Владислав
532 4 1999 УФА БИЭ 131 Галиуллин Радмир
533 =5 1996 РХА ЛГФ 131 Имангулов Рамазан
534 =5 1971 УФА 130 Юдин Павел
535 4 1970 УФА 130 Щербий Эдгар
536 3 1998 ГКИ МРШ 130 Нагонев Владимир
537 =5 1994 КУМ КГМ 129 Нигматуллин Динар
538 2 1982 УФА КВА 127 Мусин Венер
539 4 1999 РЧИ АМВ 127 Набиева Анита
540 =5 2002 РБК КСА 126 Трофимов Ярослав
541 =5 1986 УФА 126 Ратнер Артем
542 =5 1997 НЕФ ЛОВ 125 Шагалиев Наиль
543 =5 1998 УФА МВЛ 125 Нургалиев Рустем
544 4 2002 РБЩ ИФТ 124 Мохова Ирина
545 =5 1984 УФА 124 Никитин Дмитрий
546 =5 2001 РГА САМ 124 Маннанов Руслан
547 3 1953 РТУ 124 Гилязов Инфир
548 4 1999 РКИ КРА 122 Хазиев Альмир
549 4 1998 РЧИ АМВ 122 Овсянников Дмитрий
550 =5 1999 САЛ БСЛ 121 Седова Яна
551 2 1997 САЛ ШЛР 121 Лактионов Глеб
552 3 1971 ГСО 121 Шапошников Глеб
553 =5 1994 УФА ТАС 120 Бикмухаметов Антон
554 =5 2000 УФА ТГЮ 119 Абдеев Ренат
555 =5 1998 НЕФ ЛОВ 119 Щукин Станислав
556 4 2001 УФА МИВ 119 Русаков Никита
557 4 2001 УФА МИВ 119 Равчеева Анастасия
558 =5 1997 НЕФ ЛОВ 117 Мюристай Александр
559 4 1994 УФА МВИ 117 Шуваев Кирилл
560 3 1994 ГСО БСИ 116 Мешков Игорь
561 =5 1965 УФА МВЛ 115 Новичков Олег
562 2 1996 РУФ НДА 115 Набиуллин Ильдус
563 2 1994 ГСО МАВ 115 Арсеньев Кирилл
564 =5 2002 УФА МАВ 114 Кириллова Анастасия
565 =5 2001 РИШ ЮКЗ 113 Золотихин Филипп
566 =5 1979 РОС 113 Чернов Олег
567 4 1999 РЧИ АМВ 113 Суслова Юлия
568 4 1996 РМШ 113 Кугубаев Ринат
569 =5 1999 РСМ ДВК 112 Смирнов Андрей
570 =5 1999 САЛ БСЛ 112 Смирнов Николай
571 =5 1999 РИЛ ХМХ 112 Камалетдинов Артем
572 3 1997 РБС УВВ 111 Ушаков Тимофей
573 4 1939 УФА 110 Хакимова Фиоза
574 =5 1999 САЛ БСЛ 110 Каримова Алина
575 4 1998 УФА МРШ 109 Бурая Динара
576 =5 1999 РЗЛ ТВЮ 109 Тагиров Шагит
577 =5 1997 РЧИ ААН 109 Абдракипов Динар
578 =5 1998 РБС УВВ 109 Другов Андрей
579 =5 2004 РБЩ ИФТ 108 Фролова Ангелина
580 =5 1999 РСМ ХЕА 108 Парфенов Алексей
581 3 1995 РЧИ АМВ 108 Афанасьев Александр
582 1 1994 РГА САМ 107 Габбасов Булат
583 3 1998 РМШ АНЯ 107 Сайпушева Эрви
584 3 1995 РТУ МВИ 107 Фазылов Динар
585 =5 1999 РЧИ ЯВИ 106 Аюпов Тимур
586 4 1998 РБЩ ИФТ 106 Шайбаков Эмиль
587 4 1997 РЧИ АМВ 106 Набиуллина Диана
588 =5 1998 УФА БСИ 105 Каримова Анастасия
589 4 2001 НЕФ УФФ 105 Васюкова Виктория
590 =5 1996 РЧИ ЯВИ 105 Исангулова Элина
591 3 1998 УФА БИЭ 105 Никифоров Дмитрий
592 +5 1989 САЛ БСЛ 104 Решетицкий Денис
593 =5 1949 САЛ ЗВЛ 104 Горин Николай
594 =5 1982 УФА 104 Кошарнов Константин
595 =5 2001 УФА МРШ 103 Русаков Дмитрий
596 4 1998 НЕФ УФФ 103 Валеева Айгуль
597 =5 2001 РБЩ ИФТ 103 Якупова Елена
598 3 1997 ГКИ ААВ 103 Искандаров Динислам
599 =5 1999 РХА ЛГФ 102 Барков Артем
600 =5 1999 РБС РСИ 102 Шкудов Дмитрий
601 3 1940 УФА 101 Набиуллина Светлана
602 =5 2003 НЕФ УФФ 101 Назмутдинов Михаил
603 =5 2001 УФА МРШ 101 Абдрафикова Диана
604 =5 1965 РИШ ЮКЗ 100 Худайбердин Айрат
605 3 1997 РХА ЛОГ 100 Рахматуллина Ляйсан
606 =5 2003 САЛ БСЛ 99 Хасанова Виолетта
607 =5 2004 РБЩ ИФТ 98 Липатова Ксения
608 =6 2002 РАЛ МФИ 98 Хайруллин Марсель
609 =5 1994 УФА 98 Гиндуллин Эмиль
610 3 1965 ГСО МИА 98 Самушков Сергей
611 =5 2000 РЧИ ЯВИ 98 Лукманова Эльмира
612 4 2000 САЛ БСЛ 97 Кузьмин Данил
613 =5 1958 УФА 95 Косоуров Андрей
614 =5 1999 РБС РСИ 95 Рябчик Глеб
615 3 2000 ДАВ БЮА 95 Асылгужин Радмир
616 =5 1996 УФА 94 Урманов Азат
617 4 2002 САЛ БСЛ 94 Хисматуллин Данил
618 =5 2000 РЗЛ ТВЮ 93 Султанов Афзал
619 =5 2003 УФА МРШ 93 Крылов Александр
620 4 1999 НЕФ МРМ 93 Зарипов Азат
621 =6 1998 РБТ ЮОВ 92 Карамова Лилия
622 =6 1985 РУФ 90 Зырянов Артем
623 3 1972 ГКИ 90 Хакимов Фларит
624 =5 2002 РУЧ ГАФ 89 Ахметшина Алия
625 =5 1999 ГКИ МРШ 89 Сабирьянов Артур
626 3 1999 РМШ АНЯ 89 Хакимов Рамзиддин
627 =5 2000 РДУ БИГ 88 Гафаров Айдар
628 =5 2000 РКИ КРА 88 Шайдуллин Рустам
629 =5 2002 РБЩ ИФТ 87 Гавриков Илья
630 =5 1999 РЗЛ 87 Сулейманов Тимур
631 =5 2005 РКК ФЭВ 86 Макаров Роман
632 =6 1999 РКК ФЭВ 86 Аскаров Ильнур
633 =6 2002 СИБ ЛАО 85 Байназаров Азамат
634 =5 2000 НЕФ КАД 85 Федосеев Никита
635 =5 1999 ГКИ МРШ 85 Фоминых Татьяна
636 2 1996 РАУ СОС 85 Сидоров Дмитрий
637 =5 2001 УФА МРШ 85 Шайхитдинов Урал
638 3 1981 УФА 85 Галайчук Роман
639 К 1994 САЛ БСЛ 85 Бадретдинов Роман
640 М 1971 УФА 84 Ахмеров Ринат
641 3 1999 РУФ НДА 84 Набиуллин Ильдар
642 =6 1984 УФА 82 Тарасов Роман
643 3 1970 ГДЕ 82 Васильев Юрий
644 =6 2000 УФА ТАС 80 Тазтдинова Анна
645 =6 1997 САЛ БСЛ 80 Гибадуллин Рушан
646 =6 2001 РГА САМ 80 Артемьев Василий
647 =5 2000 НЕФ УФФ 80 Шаймарданова Элина
648 4 1993 РИГ МТН 80 Козарез Виталий
649 =5 2003 УФА ГРМ 80 Галлямов Шамиль
650 2 1989 РХА 80 Шаяхметов Азамат
651 4 1996 ГОР МТН 79 Шардинова Радмила
652 4 1972 ГОК 78 Хуснутдинов Рашит
653 =6 1950 УФА 77 Ахтамьянова Зиля
654 =6 2002 РКИ КРА 77 Динисламов Марсель
655 =6 1997 НЕФ ЛОВ 77 Закиров Фирдус
656 =6 2001 РУЧ ГАФ 77 Биктимирова Лиана
657 =5 1998 РКИ КРА 77 Гайнанова Ленара
658 4 1976 ГОК 77 Горшенин Иван
659 1 1983 РКИ ФДМ 76 Шамов Разиль
660 =6 1994 УФА БОВ 75 Данилов Николай
661 =5 2001 РАЛ МФИ 75 Максимов Илья
662 4 2003 УФА РНМ 75 Русских Данил
663 =5 1999 РЧИ ЯВИ 75 Калямов Ильмир
664 =5 2000 УФА ГРМ 75 Косарев Антон
665 К 1953 ГСО 74 Николаева Валентина
666 =6 2001 РМШ ШВА 74 Шамратов Алексей
667 =5 2004 УФА МРШ 74 Файзуллин Искандер
668 =6 2002 НЕФ КАД 74 Миргалиев Ильнур
669 =6 2000 РБТ ЮОВ 74 Тимуршин Алексей
670 =5 2000 РЧИ ЯВИ 74 Ибраев Данил
671 =5 1969 УФА 74 Фролова Флюра
672 4 1943 УФА 73 Гизатуллина Таскира
673 =5 1999 РСМ ДВК 73 Батыршин Ильсур
674 =5 2001 УФА МИВ 73 Семенова Ксения
675 3 1994 ГОР МИВ 73 Шагалеев Ленар
676 =6 2005 РБЩ 72 Мельников Владислав
677 =5 1998 РБК КСА 72 Ефремов Вадим
678 3 1975 ГОК 72 Мавзютов Аскар
679 =6 2000 РКК АМВ 71 Екимов Никита
680 1 1997 САЛ ВВД 71 Новиков Иван
681 3 1991 РХА 71 Уметбаев Зариф
682 =6 1984 УФА 70 Пономарев Дмитрий
683 3 1998 САЛ ВВД 70 Каримов Артур
684 =6 1999 РКК АМВ 69 Симонов Алексей
685 =6 2002 РКК АМВ 69 Бегебо Алексей
686 =5 2001 УФА МИВ 69 Хуснуриялов Булат
687 =6 1994 РДЮ НВБ 69 Мухаметянов Денис
688 =5 1996 РБК КСА 69 Кармалинский Дмитрий
689 4 1984 ГКИ 69 Абузаров Ильдар
690 =5 2002 РБЩ ИФТ 68 Артамонов Иван
691 =6 2002 РБТ ЮОВ 68 Шарипов Ленар
692 =5 2001 УФА МВЛ 68 Валиев Эмиль
693 1 1936 РХА 68 Лежнев Геннадий
694 =5 2000 РЗЛ ТВЮ 68 Туленков Ярослав
695 4 1995 ГСО БИЭ 68 Белкин Роман
696 =5 2001 УФА МРШ 67 Мельников Вячеслав
697 =6 2001 УФА РНМ 67 Мельников Мирослав
698 4 1982 ГОР БОВ 65 Султанова Лейла
699 4 1995 УФА МТН 65 Саликов Антон
700 =6 2002 РБТ ЮОВ 64 Ахмадуллин Марат
701 =5 2002 БЛГ ИФТ 62 Катков Виктор
702 4 1963 ГОР 62 Кондров Эдуард
703 =5 1988 РТУ 62 Тихонова Маргарита
704 =6 2000 РЗЛ ТВЮ 62 Атангулов Дим
705 4 1998 РБС РСИ 61 Ковин Кирилл
706 4 1997 РЧИ ЯВИ 61 Мустазяпов Ильмир
707 =5 1997 РДУ БИГ 61 Камалов Рамиль
708 =5 2001 РБЩ ИФТ 60 Суфияров Ильнур
709 =5 1998 САЛ ЗВЛ 59 Гайсин Динислам
710 =5 1999 САЛ БСЛ 59 Салишев Нияз
711 =6 1948 САЛ ЗВЛ 59 Юсупов Николай
712 =5 2001 ГОК МВЛ 59 Мигаль Никита
713 =5 1999 НЕФ КАД 59 Шабаев Григорий
714 3 1997 РКИ КРА 59 Закиров Ильнур
715 =6 1999 РБТ ЮОВ 58 Гарипова Алсу
716 =6 2004 РКИ КРА 58 Сунагатова Эльвина
717 4 2000 ГОК МВЛ 58 Вильданов Эмиль
718 =6 1999 РБК КСА 58 Гарифуллин Айрат
719 =6 1999 РСМ ХЕА 58 Халиков Денис
720 +6 1993 УФА БОВ 57 Галин Рамис
721 2 1963 ГКИ 57 Кузнецов Олег
722 4 1998 ГКИ ААВ 57 Салимьянов Шамиль
723 =5 1998 НЕФ ЛОВ 57 Ахмадишин Роман
724 4 1995 ГОР МИВ 56 Бикбулатов Марсель
725 =6 2004 РБЩ ИФТ 55 Янситов Дмитрий
726 =6 1961 РКК 55 Киселев Александр
727 =6 2003 РУЧ 54 Чубов Юрий
728 =6 2002 РКИ КРА 54 Махмутов Ильнар
729 1 1969 РЧИ ЯВИ 54 Ярминкин Владимир
730 3 1990 ГОР 54 Аюпов Фарид
731 3 1963 РГА КЕА 54 Кутлугужин Фаниль
732 =5 1996 САЛ БСЛ 53 Калинин Константин
733 =6 1972 УФА 53 Катаев Дмитрий
734 =6 2000 САЛ ЗВЛ 53 Николаев Дмитрий
735 2 1997 САЛ ВВД 53 Новикова Ольга
736 =6 1989 УФА 52 Альмухаметов Ильгиз
737 =5 2001 ГСО ГРМ 52 Алтынбеков Владислав
738 =5 1996 РДУ БИГ 52 Исламгулов Айдар
739 =6 1999 РБИ КМА 51 Сухарев Никита
740 4 1996 БЛГ ИФТ 51 Исламгулов Раиль
741 =6 2003 РЧИ НЭВ 50 Рахматуллин Эмиль
742 =6 2001 НЕФ КАД 50 Карлышев Алексей
743 =6 2005 УФА ЖЕД 50 Дьяконов Матвей
744 =6 2004 НЕФ УФФ 50 Сунгатуллин Карим
745 =6 2003 РУЧ 50 Елпаев Святослав
746 =6 1997 САЛ БСЛ 50 Кузнецов Николай
747 5 2004 НЕФ УФФ 50 Идиятуллина Эмилия
748 =6 2000 НЕФ УФФ 50 Никитина Мария
749 3 1972 ГКИ 50 Филипов Сергей
750 5 2003 УФА МАВ 50 Асраров Аскар
751 5 2002 УФА МАВ 50 Абылгузин Данил
752 =6 2001 ГСО БСИ 50 Сахабутдинов Тимур
753 =6 1953 САЛ ЗВЛ 50 Нешев Владимир
754 =6 1999 РДУ БИГ 50 Галлямов Ильмир
755 4 1995 РУФ НДА 50 Мамасалиев Руслан
756 5 2003 УФА МРШ 50 Тришкин Клим
757 =6 2003 УФА РНМ 50 Неджера Богдан
758 =6 2001 УФА МАВ 50 Курбатов Никита
759 =6 1999 РИЛ ХМХ 50 Хисамутдинов Руслан
760 =6 1998 РБЩ ИФТ 50 Шарафутдинов Дамир
761 5 2003 УФА РНМ 50 Гильманова Айсылу
762 =6 2000 РУЧ ГАФ 49 Азизкулова Мижгона
763 =6 2001 САЛ ЗВЛ 48 Алексеев Илья
764 =6 1998 САЛ ЗВЛ 48 Буркин Александр
765 =6 1974 УФА 48 Самситдинов Айнур
766 =6 2004 УФА МРШ 47 Гайсин Давид
767 =6 2000 УФА МТН 47 Рясова Анастасия
768 =6 2006 СТР 47 Хисматуллин Эмиль
769 =6 1999 РБЩ ИФТ 47 Салимгареев Ильдар
770 =6 1999 РБТ ЮОВ 47 Хусаинова Валерия
771 =6 2003 УФА ГРМ 47 Камнева Устинья
772 =6 2000 РЧИ НЭВ 46 Османов Эмиль
773 5 2001 ГОР ЖЛВ 46 Нуруллин Амир
774 =6 1997 САЛ БСЛ 45 Копсяева Алена
775 =6 2002 РИЛ ХМХ 45 Зарипов Вадим
776 5 2003 ГСО БИЭ 45 Васильев Владимир
777 =6 2002 УФА МАВ 44 Красильникова Екатерина
778 =6 2002 РИШ ЮКЗ 44 Юнусов Искандар
779 =6 1998 УФА БСИ 44 Урманов Роман
780 4 2001 ГСО 44 Тимербаев Надир
781 4 1996 РБС РСИ 44 Волков Петр
782 2 1996 САЛ ВВД 44 Музафаров Богдан
783 =6 1977 УФА 44 Агзамова Альбина
784 =6 2002 УФА МАВ 43 Тараканова Ангелина
785 =6 1996 НЕФ ЛОВ 43 Матвеева Юлия
786 =6 2003 УФА МВЛ 42 Еникеев Аскар
787 =6 2002 РБЩ ИФТ 42 Сухинин Вадим
788 5 2003 УФА МВЛ 42 Мардамшин Данил
789 =6 1959 РУФ 42 Зырянов Евгений
790 =6 1998 РМШ АНЯ 42 Накаряков Юрий
791 =6 2005 УФА МАВ 41 Первушина София
792 =6 2000 РАЛ МФИ 41 Кривной Данила
793 5 1997 РДУ БИГ 41 Каиров Рузиль
794 =6 2001 УФА МТН 41 Стуканова Юлия
795 =6 1999 РББ ЧВН 41 Ахметов Дамир
796 =6 1999 РДУ 41 Аюпов Динар
797 К 1992 РБК КАВ 41 Топорков Артем
798 =6 2002 РУЧ 40 Зарипов Радмир
799 =6 2001 РМЛ ГГМ 40 Шаймухаметов Айгис
800 =6 1979 УФА 39 Богомягких Марина
801 2 1934 УФА 39 Куряева Валентина
802 =6 1998 УФА ТГЮ 38 Хабирьянов Андрей
803 =6 2004 РУЧ ГАФ 38 Ахметшина Зилия
804 =6 2003 РКК АМВ 38 Пасечник Сергей
805 =6 1999 РУЧ ГАФ 38 Рахматуллина Алия
806 =6 2002 РБС РСИ 37 Лихачев Алексей
807 =6 1999 РББ ЧВН 37 Захаров Дмитрий
808 +6 2002 РМШ АНЯ 36 Ямиданова Регина
809 =6 2000 РКК АМВ 36 Прожога Игнат
810 =6 2005 НЕФ УФФ 36 Вострецов Дмитрий
811 =6 2002 РБЩ ИФТ 36 Хусаинов Данил
812 =6 2001 НЕФ ЛОВ 36 Болотников Александр
813 =6 2001 РБИ КМА 36 Баландин Артем
814 3 1994 РКИ КРА 36 Кашапов Филюс
815 =6 2003 УФА МРШ 35 Давлетов Айдар
816 =6 1998 УФА МАВ 35 Яшпаев Александр
817 =6 2000 НЕФ УФФ 35 Калимуллин Артем
818 =6 2002 НЕФ ЛОВ 35 Камильянов Руслан
819 +6 1995 РДА МИВ 34 Романюк Екатерина
820 +6 1995 РЧИ МИВ 34 Ахметзянова Алина
821 =6 2000 УФА МРШ 34 Мордвинкин Максим
822 =6 1999 САЛ БСЛ 34 Ягафаров Ильнар
823 5 2000 РКК ФЭВ 34 Сахипова Карина
824 2 1996 УФА МВЛ 34 Равилов Руслан
825 +6 1968 НЕФ ЛОВ 33 Ковальска Кристина
826 =6 2001 НЕФ ЛОВ 33 Митрошин Данил
827 =6 1997 РКК МВА 33 Уразбахтин Дмитрий
828 5 2002 ГОК МАВ 33 Полоторацкая Валерия
829 5 2000 УФА АРА 32 Байрашев Игорь
830 =6 1997 УФА МТН 32 Кузнецов Виталий
831 =6 2000 НЕФ КАД 32 Яппаров Азат
832 5 1996 РУФ НДА 32 Христофоров Максим
833 =6 2000 РБС РСИ 32 Щербинин Родион
834 5 1996 ГСО БСИ 32 Курбанбаев Амаль
835 =6 1997 САЛ БСЛ 31 Бадретдинов Марат
836 =6 1999 РКК ФЭВ 31 Маврин Дмитрий
837 4 2001 РМШ АНЯ 31 Журакулов Сергей
838 =6 1999 АША 31 Павлов Тимофей
839 2 1989 ГОК 31 Сафин Денис
840 =6 2003 УФА ТГЮ 30 Хусаинов Даниэль
841 =6 2003 РУЧ ГАФ 30 Азизкулов Сино
842 4 1999 РМШ АНЯ 30 Петренков Санджар
843 =6 2002 РБИ МВМ 29 Маникаев Игорь
844 =6 2002 НЕФ ЛОВ 29 Салимжанов Денис
845 +6 2002 РМШ АНЯ 28 Степанова Алена
846 =6 2001 НЕФ ЛОВ 28 Самарцев Родион
847 =6 2000 РКК ФЭВ 28 Халиков Спартак
848 =6 1999 РБЩ ИФТ 28 Насретдинов Юрий
849 =6 1994 УФА МТН 27 Анисимова Алена
850 =6 2001 НЕФ ЛОВ 27 Зарипов Тагир
851 =6 2002 ГСО БСИ 26 Суслин Роман
852 =6 2000 РББ ЧВН 26 Васильев Дмитрий
853 =6 2002 НЕФ ЛОВ 26 Валиева Аделина
854 5 2000 ГСО ГРМ 26 Бирганов Батыр
855 =6 1997 НЕФ ЛОВ 26 Сабирова Лиана
856 =6 2001 НЕФ УФФ 25 Миргаязов Камиль
857 =6 1996 УФА 25 Нухова Эльвина
858 =6 2000 РКК АМВ 24 Шапошников Алексей
859 =6 2002 РБТ ЮОВ 24 Абдуллин Рустам
860 =6 2005 УФА МРШ 23 Казыханов Минтимир
861 =6 2000 УФА МТН 23 Шайдуллин Денис
862 =6 1996 РИШ ЮКЗ 23 Шангареев Ильфат
863 4 2000 НЕФ КАД 23 Багиров Данил
864 =6 1998 УФА РНМ 23 Хачатурян Ангелина
865 3 1989 ГОК МВП 23 Мурасов Анвар
866 =6 1985 УФА 22 Гумеров Ильнур
867 =6 2005 НЕФ КАД 22 Иванов Михаил
868 =6 2003 РБЩ ИФТ 22 Калимуллин Марат
869 =6 1997 РАЛ МФИ 22 Ахметов Айдар
870 4 2000 НЕФ МРМ 22 Нургалиев Ильшат
871 4 1996 РКК НМВ 22 Афанасьева Юлия
872 2 1992 МЕЛ 22 Матюшин Денис
873 =6 2003 УФА МАВ 21 Макаров Константин
874 =6 2004 УФА МРШ 21 Мельникова Наталья
875 =6 2001 РМЛ ГГМ 21 Томаров Владислав
876 5 1982 ГКИ БОВ 21 Хусаинов Юлдаш
877 =6 2004 УФА МРШ 20 Саитов Марсель
878 5 2001 НЕФ УФФ 20 Хайрисламов Александр
879 =6 2002 РБТ ЮОВ 20 Хасанов Раиль
880 =6 1990 РУЧ ГАФ 20 Мухамедьяров Денис
881 =6 2001 РБИ КМА 20 Чуклин Александр
882 =6 1961 УФА 20 Рахматуллин Виль
883 5 2001 ГКИ МРШ 20 Илалов Максим
884 4 1960 САЛ БСЛ 20 Мануйлов Константин
885 =6 1999 НЕФ ЛОВ 19 Новицкий Александр
886 =6 2005 РБЩ ИФТ 19 Салимгареев Артур
887 =6 2001 НЕФ ЛОВ 19 Шайдуллин Вадим
888 =6 2005 УФА МАВ 19 Демидов Никита
889 =6 2002 УФА БИЭ 19 Афанасьев Александр
890 =6 2000 РМЛ ГГМ 18 Митюков Евгений
891 5 1997 РМШ ИНИ 18 Хатмуллин Эдуард
892 4 2001 РГА СДА 18 Швецов Максим
893 2 1995 БЛГ ГВИ 18 Килюшева Мария
894 =6 2000 УФА МТН 17 Юдин Илья
895 4 1961 РБМ 17 Яналин Абдрахим
896 =6 2004 СТР МРА 16 Галина Рената
897 =6 2002 РКК ФЭВ 16 Галимов Тагир
898 4 2001 РМШ АНЯ 16 Веремейчик Сергей
899 =6 2002 РКИ КРА 15 Гатауллин Загир
900 =6 2001 РКК АМВ 14 Салмияров Валерий
901 =6 2003 РИШ ЮКЗ 14 Егоров Максим
902 =6 2002 ГОК МАВ 14 Деникеев Айнур
903 =6 1997 САЛ БСЛ 14 Караськин Роман
904 =6 2003 НЕФ ЛОВ 14 Курицын Дмитрий
905 =6 2001 УФА МТН 13 Никифоров Вадим
906 =6 1999 САЛ БСЛ 13 Смирнова Александра
907 =6 2003 БАВ 13 Хайруллина Эльза
908 5 1997 РКК ФЭВ 13 Саитова Эльвина
909 5 1985 ГКИ 13 Абелгузин Рафаэль
910 5 2001 ГСО РНМ 12 Герштейн Анастасия
911 4 1998 РЧИ АМВ 12 Фатхинуров Фидаиль
912 =6 2002 УФА 11 Пучкин Олег
913 =6 2004 РБЩ ИФТ 11 Вервельский Андрей
914 =6 2000 НЕФ ЛОВ 11 Лукманов Даниил
915 =6 2002 РБЩ ИФТ 11 Елизарьев Даниил
916 3 1996 САЛ ВВД 11 Хайбуллин Вадим
917 =6 2005 УФА МРШ 10 Мамаева Элина
918 =6 2002 НЕФ КАД 10 Галяветдинов Азамат
919 =6 2000 САЛ БСЛ 10 Харитонов Данил
920 =6 1999 САЛ ЗВЛ 10 Васюткина Полина
921 =6 1995 СТР 10 Абраров Альберт
922 5 1996 РУФ НДА 10 Данилов Евгений
923 =6 2006 РБЩ ИФТ 9 Шишков Артем
924 =6 2004 УФА МРШ 9 Шамсутдинов Алмаз
925 =6 2003 ОКТ ХРЭ 9 Мартинович Илья
926 5 1999 РКР ГИФ 9 Сулейманов Артур
927 5 1994 ДАВ 9 Стрижак Евгений
928 4 2000 НЕФ КАД 8 Валишин Наиль
929 =6 2001 УФА МТН 7 Белик Максим
930 =6 2003 НЕФ ЛОВ 7 Мифтахов Булат
931 4 1997 САЛ ВВД 7 Ильичев Артем
932 М 1982 ГСО БСИ 6 Щербак Евгений
933 =6 2003 РКИ КРА 5 Хайдарова Эльвира
934 =6 2001 УФА МРШ 5 Рыжова Антонина
935 5 1998 БЛГ ИФТ 5 Зайнитдинова Галия
936 5 1994 ГСО РНМ 5 Лихачев Лаврентий
937 =6 2004 НЕФ УФФ 4 Нургалиев Эрик
938 =6 2002 РБЩ ИФТ 4 Володин Максим
939 =6 2001 НЕФ КАД 3 Ахматянов Эмиль
940 5 2004 ГКИ МРШ 3 Фролова Серафима
941 5 1998 ГОР МТН 3 Фролов Дмитрий
942 =6 2000 УФА АРА 2 Гумеров Гайса
943 =6 2003 РЧИ АМВ 2 Крохмаль Данил
944 =6 1997 РКИ КРА 2 Муфтахутдинов Денис
945 5 2000 ГСО ГРМ 2 Фридрих Иван
946 =6 2003 УФА МАВ 1 Муллаянов Алим
947 =6 2002 УФА МТН 1 Латыпов Рамиль
948 =6 2003 НЕФ УФФ 1 Юсуфов Арсен
949 5 1995 РКР ГИФ 1 Шакирьянова Миляуша
950 =6 1988 УФА 1 Осипов Владислав
|
ЖЕНСКИЙ РЕЙТИНГ-ЛИСТ на 7.01.2014
1 =М 1987 ГСО 830 Ратникова Наталья
2 =К 1992 ГСО 697 Исламгулова Лилия
3 =К 1997 ГСО 653 Фролова Анастасия
4 М 1971 ГОР 641 Прокофьева Алена
5 =К 1997 БЛГ 625 Сайфуллина Азалия
6 =К 1998 РУЧ 615 Аминева Элина
7 =К 1997 СТР 609 Ли Дарья
8 =К 1995 САЛ 609 Запольских Алена
9 К 1958 РБЩ 593 Искарова Фануза
10 К 1994 СТР 582 Хисматуллина Аделина
11 М 1984 ГОР 567 Мурсалимова Инна
12 К 1989 СТР 551 Мурзакаева Миляуша
13 =1 1998 ГОР 535 Гилемханова Дина
14 К 1984 РЧИ 526 Агзамова Мария
15 К 1941 ГСО 516 Могилевская Инесса
16 =1 1996 РЧИ 492 Хакимова Регина
17 К 1995 НЕФ 478 Курбаншоева Лесана
18 1 1956 ГСО 447 Лукьянова Ирина
19 К 1995 РБК 428 Каштанова Александра
20 =2 1982 УФА 423 Каверина Анастасия
21 =2 1998 УФА 383 Валиуллина Лиана
22 =2 1995 САЛ 382 Гилязова Альбина
23 =2 2000 РБЩ 368 Шарафиева Ксения
24 =2 1993 РЧИ 365 Зарипова Эльвина
25 =2 2002 РБЩ 362 Шакирова Арина
26 =2 2000 НЕФ 352 Колганова Валерия
27 =3 1999 РКИ 315 Арсланова Ильвина
28 =3 1998 РКК 307 Карпова Ирина
29 =3 2000 РУЧ 304 Ахметшина Лилия
30 2 2000 ГКИ 286 Молодцова Ксения
31 =3 1998 РМШ 276 Сайпушева Эрви
32 2 1995 БЛГ 269 Килюшева Мария
33 =4 2001 РГА 253 Кунгурова Юлия
34 2 1997 РХА 252 Рахматуллина Ляйсан
35 =4 1999 УФА 245 Ижболдина Полина
36 3 2000 ГОР 245 Лончакова Юлия
37 =4 2000 РГА 243 Широкова Виолетта
38 =4 1998 РЧИ 242 Турьянова Карина
39 2 1997 САЛ 242 Новикова Ольга
40 =4 1999 УФА 231 Кочарян Лилит
41 1 1999 ГСО 218 Зверс Виктория
42 =4 2001 ГСО 217 Равчеева Анастасия
43 =4 1995 УФА 195 Гайнцева Татьяна
44 =4 1996 ОКТ 193 Валиуллина Элина
45 М 1991 СТР 190 Мурзакаева Эльвира
46 =4 1997 РКК 186 Саитова Эльвина
47 =5 1999 РИЛ 177 Зиннатуллина Роксана
48 =5 2001 РУЧ 175 Биктимирова Лиана
49 =4 1998 НЕФ 171 Валеева Айгуль
50 =5 2001 ГСО 171 Семенова Ксения
51 =5 1999 РБК 167 Латыпова Лилия
52 =5 1998 РБК 161 Закирова Лилия
53 =4 1996 РМШ 159 Салмиярова Элеонора
54 =4 1999 ГКИ 153 Ульмасова Диана
55 =5 1998 РБЩ 152 Зайнитдинова Галия
56 4 2004 РБЩ 146 Липатова Ксения
57 =5 1996 РБК 146 Митрофанова Александра
58 =5 1960 САЛ 137 Каримова Ольга
59 =5 1996 РМШ 129 Сайпушева Кристина
60 3 1997 РКИ 125 Хайдарова Регина
61 4 1996 РКИ 125 Фаизова Лейсан
62 =5 2002 УФА 124 Тараканова Ангелина
63 4 1997 ГОК 119 Гибадуллина Карина
64 2 1999 НЕФ 116 Агзамова Диана
65 4 1998 УФА 114 Бурая Динара
66 =5 1997 СТР 113 Ишкильдина Карина
67 =5 2003 РМЛ 112 Ишмуратова Миннур
68 4 2000 РКК 111 Сахипова Карина
69 М 1958 САЛ 108 Кузнецова Любовь
70 =5 2004 РКИ 106 Сунагатова Эльвина
71 4 2001 НЕФ 106 Васюкова Виктория
72 4 1998 РКИ 105 Султаншина Регина
73 =5 2004 НЕФ 103 Идиятуллина Эмилия
74 =5 1999 РМЛ 101 Абдуллина Кадрия
75 4 2002 РБЩ 99 Мохова Ирина
76 3 1997 РКИ 97 Гайнанова Эльмира
77 4 2002 ГОК 97 Кириллова Анастасия
78 =5 2001 РБК 93 Кузнецова Елизавета
79 4 1996 РКИ 93 Шагиева Гузель
80 =6 2000 УФА 91 Харисова Диана
81 4 1998 РКИ 90 Гайнанова Ленара
82 =5 1996 ОКТ 90 Хайрутдинова Венера
83 =5 1998 РМЛ 89 Лебедева Мария
84 =5 1999 РБК 89 Хабибуллина Регина
85 =5 1997 РМЛ 88 Караськина Вероника
86 2 1994 РКК 88 Магадеева Аида
87 =5 1997 РМЛ 87 Ильтимирова Алиса
88 =6 1995 РСМ 86 Шаймарданова Роза
89 =5 1997 РМЛ 85 Никифорова Мария
90 =5 2002 РУЧ 85 Ахметшина Алия
91 =6 1999 РХА 84 Жайляува Айгиза
92 =5 1999 РСМ 83 Фомина Анжелика
93 =6 1997 РХА 81 Бикбова Юлия
94 +6 1998 РБТ 79 Карамова Лилия
95 =6 2004 РБЩ 78 Фролова Ангелина
96 =5 1998 РБК 78 Степанова Ольга
97 =6 1999 РКИ 77 Хусниярова Эльза
98 =6 1996 РАЛ 72 Талхина Зиля
99 =6 1999 РБТ 70 Гарипова Алсу
100 4 1996 РКК 70 Афанасьева Юлия
101 1 1977 РГА 69 Клементьева Елена
102 4 2001 УФА 63 Абдрафикова Диана
103 =6 2004 РКИ 61 Мирфаязова Лэйла
104 =6 1999 РСМ 60 Мухаметкулова Эльза
105 4 1997 РЧИ 60 Набиуллина Диана
106 =6 1998 РИШ 56 Полинок Оксана
107 =6 2002 ГОК 55 Красильникова Екатерина
108 =6 2000 НЕФ 53 Никитина Мария
109 =6 1999 РКИ 53 Хусаинова Гульназ
110 =6 2002 РИШ 53 Сомова Кира
111 =6 1996 РАЛ 51 Тычкова Виолетта
112 =6 2000 РЗЛ 50 Кутуева Залия
113 =6 2003 РКИ 49 Хайдарова Эльвира
114 =6 2001 РМЛ 48 Фаткуллина Назгуль
115 =6 2002 УФА 46 Полоторацкая Валерия
116 4 1999 ГКИ 44 Фоминых Татьяна
117 =6 1998 РХА 44 Нигаматова Азалия
118 4 2000 ГОК 43 Гильманова Евгения
119 =6 2000 РЧИ 42 Лукманова Элмира
120 =6 1999 САЛ 42 Каримова Алина
121 =6 2005 УФА 41 Писарева Елена
122 4 1972 НЕФ 41 Коржова Ольга
123 1 1934 ГСО 38 Куряева Валентина
124 =6 1999 РКИ 38 Якупова Алсу
125 =6 2004 НЕФ 37 Раянова Азалия
126 =6 2002 РАУ 36 Артемьева Анжела
127 =6 2001 РКК 35 Ильчук Елена
128 =6 2002 УФА 35 Баранова Светлана
129 =6 2007 РМШ 34 Апсатарова Дарина
130 =6 2005 РБЩ 34 Беляева Екатерина
131 =6 2002 РКК 33 Денисова Мария
132 =6 1999 РКИ 32 Сираева Алия
133 =6 1999 РКК 32 Шакирова Зарина
134 =6 2002 УФА 29 Нагаева Аделина
135 =6 1998 УФА 29 Хачатурян Ангелина
136 =6 2000 РИЛ 28 Исламова Динара
137 2 1939 ГОК 27 Хакимова Фиоза
138 3 1996 НЕФ 26 Юзаева Кристина
139 =6 2004 УФА 25 Фролова Серафима
140 =6 2001 РХА 24 Родионова Яна
141 =6 2000 РЗЛ 24 Хохлова Яна
142 =6 2001 РЧИ 23 Карагулова Диана
143 =6 1996 РАЛ 23 Габдракипова Рита
144 =6 2004 РУЧ 23 Ахметшина Зилия
145 =6 1999 УФА 22 Шустова Дарья
146 5 1996 РИШ 21 Архапчева Мария
147 =6 1999 РЗЛ 19 Сухова Ирина
148 5 1998 ГСО 18 Каримова Анастасия
149 4 1999 РЧИ 18 Набиева Анита
150 =6 2003 УФА 16 Чулицкая Рената
151 =6 2004 РКК 15 Денисова Ульяна
152 =6 2003 РКК 14 Кондрова Дарья
153 2 1993 РЧИ 14 Нигматуллина Элина
154 1 1995 НЕФ 14 Усманова Элина
155 =6 2002 РАУ 13 Артемьева Кристина
156 +6 1998 УФА 12 Абдулганеева Анастасия
157 =6 1995 РХА 12 Ишкильдина Гулькей
158 =6 2003 СИБ 11 Гумерова Зульфия
159 =6 2003 РМШ 10 Яшпаева Екатерина
160 =6 2001 РБС 9 Ушакова Анастасия
161 =6 2001 УФА 8 Богданова Яна
162 =6 1997 РИШ 8 Гашникова Виктория
163 =6 2003 СИБ 7 Ишкуватова Элеонора
164 =6 2001 УФА 6 Рыжова Антонида
165 =6 1998 РИШ 6 Абдухалилова Мухлиса
166 =6 2003 САЛ 6 Хасанова Виолетта
167 =6 2001 РБИ 5 Баязитова Анастасия
168 4 2001 УФА 5 Герштейн Анастасия
169 =6 2003 УФА 5 Гильманова Айсылу
170 =6 2005 НЕФ 4 Ахмадеева Ада
171 =6 2000 РБС 3 Ваганова Татьяна
172 =6 1997 САЛ 3 Копсяева Алена
173 2 1992 РИЛ 3 Мухаметова Ландыш
174 =6 1999 РХА 1 Рахматуллина Алина
175 =6 1998 ОКТ 1 Варина Диана
|