МУЖСКОЙ РЕЙТИНГ-ЛИСТ на 19.01.2014
1 М 1974 САЛ 795 Мазмаев Руслан
2 М 1984 УФА НВБ 771 Аристов Александр
3 М 1980 РГА САМ 757 Максютов Азат
4 =К 1997 УФА БИЭ 736 Семенов Константин
5 М 1974 УФА БИЭ 736 Аббасов Рустамхон
6 М 1991 УФА НВБ 731 Харламов Руслан
7 М 1986 УФА НВБ 728 Срумов Антон
8 =К 1987 УФА НВБ 720 Ратникова Наталья
9 М 1990 УФА ТАС 717 Исмайлов Азат
10 М 1998 РБК КАВ 714 Топорков Артур
11 М 1989 УФА 699 Яковлев Михаил
12 М 1969 УФА НВБ 694 Урманов Артур
13 М 1987 УФА БСИ 678 Сазонов Николай
14 М 1977 УФА БИЭ 678 Зарецкий Максим
15 =К 1993 УФА БИЭ 674 Зубайдуллин Артем
16 М 1959 РБЩ ГВИ 670 Горбунов Валентин
17 М 1990 УФА НВБ 665 Сафиуллин Азат
18 =К 2000 УФА БИЭ 662 Антонян Ваге
19 =К 1992 САЛ МРА 654 Бочаров Артем
20 =К 1946 УФА 654 Коротеев Георгий
21 =К 1997 УФА ФДМ 654 Фоминых Илья
22 =К 1960 УФА 648 Рудаков Константин
23 =К 1995 САЛ МТН 647 Сагитов Александр
24 =К 1988 УФА БИЭ 644 Суфияров Эдуард
25 =К 1995 УФА ВАВ 641 Кузнецов Дмитрий
26 =К 1962 УФА 640 Шакуров Нафис
27 =К 1998 САЛ БСЛ 638 Смирнов Андрей
28 =К 1972 УФА 622 Кондратьев Игорь
29 =К 1997 РГА САМ 620 Маркелов Николай
30 =К 1997 УФА НВБ 617 Лукьянов Роман
31 =К 1993 УФА МВЛ 614 Мазурин Александр
32 =К 1995 РБЩ ТАС 612 Байрамалов Леонид
33 =К 2000 РГА САМ 612 Клементьев Роман
34 =К 1973 УФА 606 Махмудов Рустем
35 =К 2000 РБЩ ИФТ 602 Коврижников Максим
36 =К 1976 РБЩ ГВИ 600 Яковлев Денис
37 М 1960 УФА 598 Шариков Сергей
38 =1 1971 УФА ФДМ 595 Прокофьева Алена
39 К 1995 РОС 590 Медведев Денис
40 =1 1989 УФА 589 Овчинников Дмитрий
41 К 1972 РБЩ 589 Игнатенко Алексей
42 К 1989 РБЩ ГВИ 588 Искаров Руслан
43 К 1997 РБЩ ГВИ 587 Сайфуллина Азалия
44 К 2001 РБЩ ИФТ 584 Герасев Михаил
45 К 1997 УФА БИЭ 580 Фролова Анастасия
46 К 1995 РБЩ ИФТ 578 Грубов Виталий
47 К 1968 УФА ФДМ 575 Аксенов Андрей
48 К 1952 УФА 573 Лютый Олег
49 М 1970 УФА 567 Дулесов Вадим
50 К 1998 РКК ФЭВ 565 Медведев Тарас
51 К 1975 УФА 562 Маневич Сергей
52 К 1992 САЛ МРА 559 Ларионов Сергей
53 К 1995 РГА САМ 557 Горбунов Вячеслав
54 К 1996 САЛ БСЛ 549 Ларионов Дмитрий
55 К 1975 РИШ 547 Клоков Юрий
56 =1 1998 РБЩ ИФТ 545 Осинский Александр
57 К 1975 УФА 544 Шарипов Вадим
58 М 1987 НЕФ 541 Гайсин Эдуард
59 К 1969 УФА 540 Барышев Сергей
60 К 1970 УФА 540 Салманов Сергей
61 =1 1963 УФА 539 Коробко Павел
62 К 1957 РКЛ 539 Имашев Альфит
63 К 1965 УФА 539 Тодрамович Александр
64 М 1992 ГСО ТАС 533 Шапошников Александр
65 К 1956 УФА НВБ 532 Халимонов Евгений
66 К 1988 РХА 532 Рахматуллин Равиль
67 К 1962 УФА 531 Хабиров Марс
68 М 1988 ГОК НВБ 530 Валеев Риф
69 К 1969 УФА КВА 526 Уткулов Ринат
70 К 1991 САЛ ВАВ 525 Абдрашитов Азат
71 К 1992 УФА НВБ 525 Исламгулова Лилия
72 =1 1959 РУЧ ГАФ 524 Гайнуллин Айтуган
73 К 1968 УФА 523 Аюпов Айдар
74 =1 1972 УФА 520 Иванов Виталий
75 =1 1949 УФА 519 Прокофьев Михаил
76 К 1996 УФА БИЭ 517 Басс Кирилл
77 =1 1998 САЛ БСЛ 516 Антошкин Алексей
78 К 1997 БАВ 514 Хайруллин Шамиль
79 К 1981 РБЩ 512 Зубахин Артем
80 К 1966 РБК 511 Топорков Юрий
81 М 1986 РБИ НВБ 511 Байбулдин Андрей
82 =1 1976 УФА 510 Андрющенко Матвей
83 К 1998 УФА БИЭ 509 Исмайлов Азамат
84 =1 1954 УФА 506 Стародубцев Олег
85 =1 1988 РКГ БОВ 506 Мухутдинов Динар
86 К 1995 УФА БИЭ 505 Вафин Егор
87 К 1965 ГЛЕ 504 Шакиров Ильяс
88 =1 1995 САЛ БСЛ 503 Запольских Алена
89 К 1992 САЛ ТАС 503 Сайфутдинов Тимур
90 К 1974 УФА 502 Кулешов Юрий
91 К 1966 УФА 499 Хубатулин Ринат
92 =1 1975 БЛГ ГВИ 498 Хаматшин Евгений
93 =1 1984 САЛ СИА 498 Парамонов Юрий
94 =1 1998 РУЧ ГАФ 494 Аминева Элина
95 М 1975 НЕФ 494 Нургалиев Радик
96 К 1956 УФА 491 Семенов Юрий
97 К 1992 НЕФ МРМ 490 Якупов Ильнар
98 М 1946 УФА МВЛ 487 Мазурин Викентий
99 К 1957 РТУ АЛМ 485 Афанасьев Леонид
100 =1 1958 РБЩ ИФТ 485 Искарова Фануза
101 М 1991 РХА НВБ 485 Лежнев Артем
102 К 1993 САЛ БСЛ 480 Файзуллин Тимур
103 К 1975 РБУ 479 Якупов Динар
104 =1 1957 РИШ ЮКЗ 478 Юнусов Камиль
105 К 1997 РКК МИВ 478 Салихов Юнир
106 К 1993 РКК БИЭ 478 Салихов Раиль
107 =1 1990 УФА МВИ 478 Васильев Александр
108 К 1990 НЕФ МРМ 478 Гайфуллин Кемаль
109 К 1966 СТР 476 Искандаров Ильшат
110 К 1954 УФА 476 Башаров Раис
111 М 1988 УФА НВБ 474 Санейко Дмитрий
112 =1 1952 УФА 473 Сафаров Ревнер
113 =1 1995 САЛ МРА 473 Ишгарин Айдар
114 К 1958 НЕФ 473 Лим Александр
115 =1 2000 РИЛ ХМХ 471 Гареев Денис
116 =1 1997 СТР МРА 471 Ли Дарья
117 К 1995 УФА МВИ 467 Асылгужин Марсель
118 М 1981 УФА 464 Федоров Игорь
119 М 1989 УФА НВБ 464 Абдуллин Денис
120 =1 1997 РКИ КРА 462 Калимуллин Радик
121 =1 1993 РБЩ ГВИ 461 Емельянов Александр
122 К 2000 РБЩ ИФТ 460 Новокшонов Ярослав
123 =1 1999 УФА БИЭ 458 Зверс Марк
124 =1 1992 РУЧ ГАФ 455 Аминев Ильдар
125 К 1980 РКК ФЭВ 454 Фаизов Эльдар
126 =1 1997 НЕФ УФФ 453 Крапивин Дмитрий
127 К 1952 РТУ АЛМ 452 Шадрин Эдуард
128 =1 1998 РКК ФЭВ 451 Горбунов Никита
129 =2 1965 ОКТ 451 Хамидов Мауль
130 =2 2003 УФА БИЭ 449 Беляков Максим
131 1 1974 РАУ 449 Мызников Сергей
132 1 1973 УФА 449 Горшенин Юрий
133 1 1954 РУЧ 448 Бахтияров Айрат
134 1 1999 УФА БИЭ 447 Буков Владислав
135 1 1989 УФА МИА 446 Ишметов Александр
136 1 1964 УФА 446 Молодцов Вадим
137 К 1961 РИШ ЮКЗ 444 Орлов Николай
138 К 1946 УФА 441 Баринов Владимир
139 1 1984 РЧИ АМВ 441 Агзамова Мария
140 1 1961 РНУ 441 Тагиров Сайфулла
141 1 1992 РБС 441 Маликов Ильдар
142 К 1945 УФА 440 Шапошников Александр
143 1 1974 УФА 439 Юнусов Степан
144 М 1990 УФА 439 Старновский Семен
145 К 1994 ГОК МВЛ 438 Хайруллин Ренат
146 1 1950 КУМ МЕН 435 Аминов Альберт
147 =2 1979 САЛ БСЛ 434 Морозов Роман
148 1 2001 УФА МАВ 433 Хайруллин Артур
149 К 1995 РМЛ БИЭ 430 Сангишев Руслан
150 К 1956 УФА КВА 429 Кузнецов Владимир
151 К 1977 УФА 428 Лончаков Константин
152 1 1968 УФА 422 Полищук Юрий
153 М 1988 НЕФ МРМ 421 Наконечный Антон
154 1 2000 РБЩ ИФТ 419 Новокшонов Вячеслав
155 1 1961 УФА 419 Романченко Геннадий
156 1 1955 УФА МВЛ 418 Рахматуллин Рашит
157 1 1996 РБЩ ГВИ 418 Жуланов Максим
158 К 1959 УФА 418 Мицул Тимофей
159 1 1986 УФА БОВ 418 Сафиуллин Динар
160 1 1979 НЕФ 418 Мазитов Рустам
161 1 1974 РБЩ 416 Манайчев Владимир
162 1 1999 УФА МРШ 413 Дядин Дмитрий
163 =2 1998 УФА ТАС 413 Гилемханова Дина
164 К 1976 НЕФ АПМ 413 Каюмов Рафаэль
165 1 1941 УФА 410 Могилевская Инесса
166 1 1984 УФА 408 Красильников Павел
167 1 1957 УФА 408 Полушин Сергей
168 1 1965 УФА ТАС 407 Мухамадиев Наиль
169 1 1989 УФА 406 Хуснутдинов Данияр
170 1 1984 УФА БОВ 404 Габдуллин Марс
171 =2 1986 УФА 401 Таначев Николай
172 1 1946 УФА 399 Толкачев Иван
173 К 1959 САЛ ЗВЛ 398 Демьянов Виктор
174 1 1960 УФА 397 Зиновьев Александр
175 =2 1998 РИЛ ХМХ 395 Кашапов Рустам
176 1 1993 РКК БИЭ 394 Шайдулов Эдуард
177 К 1951 ГКИ 392 Бережной Николай
178 1 1987 ГСО НВБ 390 Исмагилов Вадим
179 К 1968 УФА НВБ 388 Савилов Дмитрий
180 1 1976 МЕЖ 385 Ефремов Юрий
181 1 1954 РКК МВА 385 Макаров Валерий
182 1 1997 РДА МИВ 382 Трякин Глеб
183 1 1995 РЧИ АМВ 382 Урманов Радмир
184 К 1981 РГА 380 Сабиров Дмитрий
185 1 1969 РАУ СОС 378 Сидоров Олег
186 =2 1959 УФА 376 Гайсин Айрат
187 1 1989 РКИ КРА 376 Арсланов Ильназ
188 М 1999 ГСО 375 Шарипов Давид
189 1 1995 РМЛ ГГМ 371 Агудалин Дмитрий
190 К 1969 РКК 370 Медведев Анатолий
191 =2 1996 САЛ БСЛ 370 Торгашов Никита
192 1 1957 РИГ 370 Саитов Ринат
193 1 1979 РКК 369 Терехин Виктор
194 1 1996 РМЛ ГГМ 369 Петров Артем
195 К 1978 РКК 369 Макаров Андрей
196 1 1996 РЧИ АМВ 368 Хакимова Регина
197 К 1990 БАВ 367 Мусалямов Руслан
198 1 1975 УФА РНМ 363 Кузьмин Александр
199 1 1980 УФА 362 Насыров Илдар
200 =2 1966 РОС 360 Годжаев Иса
201 1 2001 РБЩ ИФТ 356 Ибагишев Денис
202 К 1959 РКШ 355 Ахметзянов Фауль
203 1 1958 САЛ 351 Яппаров Радик
204 1 1965 ОКТ 351 Рахимов Ринат
205 =2 1998 УФА РНМ 350 Сидоров Роман
206 1 1995 РМЛ ГГМ 350 Баймуратов Айрат
207 2 1997 НЕФ МРМ 349 Биктов Евгений
208 К 1968 ГСО 348 Гильманов Рустем
209 2 1970 УФА 348 Арчибасов Евгений
210 1 1986 УФА 348 Иванов Евгений
211 2 1998 САЛ БСЛ 345 Атягин Руслан
212 1 1954 УФА ПИС 342 Нестеренко Георгий
213 =3 1950 СТР 342 Цацын Михаил
214 2 1999 РБЩ ИФТ 341 Байрамалов Константин
215 1 1941 УФА КВА 340 Алпацкий Валентин
216 2 1986 УФА 340 Латыпов Феликс
217 2 1979 УФА 338 Мезенцева Марина
218 2 1988 РМШ ГВИ 337 Миксонов Эренбург
219 1 1994 РБЩ ИФТ 336 Апакетов Эдуард
220 1 1950 УФА 335 Алмаев Раис
221 К 1993 БАВ 335 Хайруллин Ильдар
222 1 1995 УФА МВЛ 334 Ямалетдинов Азамат
223 1 1995 РБК КАВ 328 Каштанова Александра
224 1 1956 РТУ АЛМ 327 Муллаяров Рафхат
225 2 2003 УФА МВЛ 325 Хуснутдинов Радмир
226 2 1999 УФА БИЭ 325 Мухетдинов Амир
227 1 1963 УФА 325 Лось Андрей
228 2 1979 УФА 324 Вильданов Марат
229 2 1991 ГКИ ТАС 324 Кабиров Ильназ
230 2 1996 РОС 323 Газизуллин Азамат
231 2 1986 СИБ 322 Гильмияров Роман
232 =3 1990 УФА 321 Сартаев Тимур
233 2 1982 УФА РНМ 321 Каверина Анастасия
234 2 1999 РИШ БСЛ 320 Мазитов Динар
235 1 1972 УФА 318 Якупов Рустем
236 1 1996 САЛ БСЛ 318 Кидрасов Тагир
237 1 1971 ОКТ 316 Артамонов Андрей
238 =3 1999 САЛ ЗВЛ 315 Крылов Алексей
239 2 1999 УФА БИЭ 315 Зверс Виктория
240 К 1984 СИБ ГАМ 314 Горюнов Алексей
241 К 1971 РИШ 313 Барабанов Владимир
242 2 1960 УФА 312 Мурзин Евгений
243 2 2002 САЛ БСЛ 309 Рогачев Дмитрий
244 1 1954 СТР 309 Магадеев Вильнур
245 2 2000 РИШ ЮКЗ 308 Худайбердин Динар
246 2 1987 РИШ ЮКЗ 305 Кутлубаев Юрий
247 1 1992 РИЛ 305 Хадимуллин Рустам
248 2 2000 УФА МРШ 303 Мансуров Данар
249 =3 2000 РКИ КРА 301 Мирваязов Ильяс
250 =3 1997 РАЛ МФИ 300 Тырин Марк
251 =3 1980 УФА 300 Марамзин Сергей
252 М 1958 ГСО БСИ 300 Буков Сергей
253 2 1960 СТР 299 Козлов Сергей
254 1 1962 УФА МВИ 299 Давлетов Тимур
255 2 1958 УФА 296 Садыков Амир
256 2 1998 РМЛ ГГМ 296 Заманов Альфред
257 К 1966 ГКИ 296 Хабиров Айрат
258 2 1976 РБЩ ГВИ 295 Баязитов Рамиль
259 1 1965 УФА 295 Булаев Владимир
260 2 1993 РУЧ БТИ 291 Гильманова Диана
261 1 1990 НЕФ 291 Лихачев Александр
262 2 1997 РКИ КРА 290 Якупов Айдар
263 =3 2003 САЛ БСЛ 290 Валевко Игорь
264 =3 1999 РБК КАВ 289 Базылов Данил
265 2 1956 УФА КВА 287 Лукьянова Ирина
266 =3 1997 РКИ КРА 287 Галиханов Ильяс
267 =3 2003 РБЩ ИФТ 287 Пехенько Кирилл
268 2 1997 УФА МВЛ 287 Балхияров Алмаз
269 1 1997 РКК ФЭВ 287 Мигранов Эльмир
270 =3 1974 РБМ 286 Зайнуллин Фаниль
271 1 1989 УФА 286 Лукманов Ильнур
272 2 1998 РБЩ ИФТ 283 Шакиров Богдан
273 К 1995 РТУ АЛМ 283 Шаймухаметов Альберт
274 =3 1995 ГОР ТАС 282 Габдуллин Азат
275 +4 1984 УФА МВЛ 281 Кривоносов Роман
276 =3 1995 САЛ ВВД 281 Гилязова Альбина
277 1 1966 РОС 281 Гусев Александр
278 2 1992 УФА 280 Зайнутдинов Наиль
279 2 2000 РБЩ ИФТ 279 Шарафиева Ксения
280 2 1955 ОКТ 279 Назаров Евгений
281 2 2002 УФА БИЭ 277 Валиев Даниил
282 1 1960 ТУЙ АЛМ 277 Кинзикеев Виль
283 1 1959 УФА 275 Усков Сергей
284 1 1977 УФА 275 Хадарин Артем
285 =3 1994 РКИ КРА 273 Султанов Айдар
286 К 1979 РИЛ ХМХ 273 Холматов Марат
287 =3 1998 УФА МВЛ 272 Валиуллина Лиана
288 2 1998 УФА БИЭ 268 Сулейманов Артур
289 =3 1957 РУЧ 268 Гайнуллин Абдулла
290 2 1993 УФА ВАВ 267 Алтынбаев Марат
291 2 1961 УФА 267 Мустафин Рустэм
292 =3 1965 УФА 266 Кузьмин Андрей
293 2 1973 РКИ 266 Валиев Ильфат
294 =3 2003 УФА МРШ 265 Хафизов Булат
295 2 1966 УФА КВА 265 Саяхов Радик
296 2 1993 РЧИ МВИ 263 Зарипова Эльвина
297 =3 2002 РБЩ ИФТ 262 Шакирова Арина
298 К 1995 ГОК МВЛ 262 Гук Артем
299 =3 2000 НЕФ УФФ 261 Колганова Валерия
300 2 1999 НЕФ УФФ 259 Усманов Руслан
301 =3 1999 РМЛ ГГМ 257 Багаев Ильдан
302 =3 1997 УФА МАВ 256 Ширгазин Данил
303 2 1997 РБМ БРР 256 Лукманов Рамис
304 =4 2000 НЕФ КАД 255 Хабибуллин Рустам
305 К 1973 НЕФ АПМ 255 Антонов Олег
306 2 1972 КУМ 253 Девяткин Александр
307 2 1948 УФА 251 Альтерман Борис
308 =3 1982 МЕЛ ГФМ 250 Калашников Евгений
309 2 1973 УФА 249 Ахтямов Рустам
310 3 1998 САЛ БСЛ 249 Бартенев Данил
311 2 1997 РКК ФЭВ 249 Галяутдинов Тимур
312 3 1993 УФА ВАВ 248 Рахимов Абдусаттор
313 =4 1999 УФА БИЭ 247 Яровиков Даниил
314 2 1969 КУМ 246 Скворцов Сергей
315 2 1997 РЧИ АМВ 246 Камеев Тимур
316 К 1982 РУЧ ГАФ 245 Гайнуллин Айдар
317 3 1997 РКК ФЭВ 243 Ишкарин Ильвир
318 3 1989 УФА 243 Малышев Виктор
319 3 1972 УФА МВЛ 242 Раянов Айрат
320 2 1975 УФА 241 Хакимов Айрат
321 3 1990 УФА 240 Громыхалов Станислав
322 1 1996 ГСО БИЭ 240 Савин Михаил
323 2 1996 РДУ БИГ 240 Мугурбанов Урал
324 3 1984 УФА 240 Николаев Александр
325 3 1999 САЛ БСЛ 240 Гончаров Данил
326 3 1996 РАЛ МФИ 239 Рафиков Руслан
327 =4 2002 РКК ФЭВ 239 Макаров Егор
328 3 2000 НЕФ УФФ 239 Синягин Евгений
329 2 1982 УФА 239 Валиахметов Руслан
330 2 1963 РОС 239 Юдичев Сергей
331 3 1999 НЕФ КАД 237 Каримов Рашит
332 3 1970 УФА БИЭ 236 Туйгильдин Айнур
333 3 1961 РБМ БРР 236 Бикметов Раиль
334 1 1968 БАВ 236 Хайруллин Ильнур
335 3 1963 УФА 236 Буткин Андрей
336 2 1996 НЕФ УФФ 236 Арсланов Марсель
337 3 2000 УФА ГВИ 234 Молодцова Ксения
338 3 1997 РБС УВВ 234 Верзакова Евгения
339 3 1946 УФА 233 Граф Анатолий
340 3 1991 УФА 233 Искаков Салават
341 3 1994 РКК ФЭВ 231 Магадеева Аида
342 2 1999 ГОК МВЛ 230 Сиротенко Вадим
343 К 1994 РКК ФЭВ 230 Хусаинов Рустам
344 =4 1993 РДА БЮА 229 Поляков Игорь
345 =4 1962 МЕЖ 229 Файзуллин Камиль
346 3 2001 РБЩ ИФТ 229 Жуланов Дмитрий
347 1 1994 РЧИ ААН 229 Бражников Евгений
348 М 1988 ДАВ НВБ 228 Божко Роман
349 3 2002 СТР УПН 227 Галимов Роберт
350 3 1977 МЕЖ 227 Шишков Александр
351 3 1998 РКК ФЭВ 225 Яубаширов Ильшат
352 1 1936 УФА 225 Тарараев Петр
353 =4 1994 ГКА БОВ 224 Осипов Роман
354 3 1959 РБЩ ГВИ 222 Вежнин Валерий
355 3 2000 РКК ФЭВ 221 Горбунов Денис
356 3 1996 РКК ФЭВ 221 Карпов Алексей
357 2 1996 РХА ЛГФ 221 Рыбаков Максим
358 3 1969 РБМ 219 Адельгужин Салават
359 2 1954 УФА БИЭ 217 Грошев Юрий
360 3 1997 УФА РНМ 215 Хабибуллин Мухаммет
361 3 1997 БЛГ ИФТ 215 Фролов Михаил
362 3 1975 УФА РНМ 214 Русских Денис
363 2 1994 ГОК МВП 214 Максютов Тимур
364 3 1997 РКК ФЭВ 213 Рахматуллин Артур
365 2 1997 УФА МТН 211 Омерова Александра
366 3 1999 РКИ КРА 210 Арсланова Ильвина
367 3 1993 САЛ БСЛ 210 Козленков Никита
368 3 1947 УФА 209 Аминев Марат
369 3 1998 РКК НМВ 209 Карпова Ирина
370 1 1984 НЕФ АПМ 208 Валеев Рустам
371 2 1996 УФА 207 Иванов Владислав
372 =4 1996 УФА 207 Юдин Антон
373 3 1999 РБС УВВ 207 Багин Кирилл
374 =4 1999 УФА БИЭ 206 Шайнуров Вадим
375 2 1961 РАЛ МФИ 205 Мухаметзянов Фаниль
376 =4 1976 РОС 205 Перченко Александр
377 =4 2000 РУЧ ГАФ 204 Ахметшина Лилия
378 3 1997 РЧИ АМВ 204 Иванов Дмитрий
379 3 1986 УФА 203 Лебедь Юлия
380 К 1985 ГСО НВБ 203 Прыйма Павел
381 =4 2000 НЕФ УФФ 200 Фарваев Айдар
382 =4 1997 РИШ ЮКЗ 199 Горин Александр
383 3 1988 РБЩ ГВИ 199 Хисматуллин Талгат
384 1 1957 ГОК 199 Ишбулатов Флюр
385 М 1952 УФА 199 Рябинин Владимир
386 2 1997 ГОК МАВ 198 Камаев Рафаэль
387 =5 1989 РКК 197 Григорьев Дмитрий
388 =4 1998 РИШ ЮКЗ 197 Вельдяскин Никита
389 +5 1995 РАБ 196 Гильманов Ильшат
390 3 1997 РБЩ ИФТ 195 Сафина Зилия
391 =4 1998 РМЛ ГГМ 195 Багаев Ильсур
392 3 1964 УФА 194 Гарифуллина Эльмира
393 3 2001 НЕФ УФФ 194 Замурагин Павел
394 М 1988 УФА НВБ 194 Богданович Евгений
395 =4 1970 РКК ФЭВ 193 Лукаш Елена
396 =4 2000 РКИ КРА 192 Камильянов Расуль
397 3 2000 УФА БИЭ 192 Череповицкий Владислав
398 3 2002 РКК ФЭВ 192 Чопанашвили Георгий
399 =4 1961 УФА 192 Парахина Елена
400 3 1970 УФА 191 Умматов Ирек
401 3 1995 РКК ЗРР 191 Шаймухаметов Ильшат
402 1 1990 РТУ АЛМ 191 Батыров Ильдан
403 3 1995 ГОР ГНА 191 Скорняков Владислав
404 2 1994 ГСО БСИ 191 Гайсина Альфия
405 3 1991 УФА 190 Калимуллин Рамис
406 2 1961 УФА 189 Гайфуллин Роберт
407 2 1974 РБЯ 189 Юнусов Ринат
408 =4 1996 НЕФ МРМ 187 Саттаров Айдар
409 3 2000 САЛ БСЛ 187 Можайко Владислав
410 2 1987 УФА 186 Якшибаев Самат
411 =4 1997 РМЛ ГГМ 185 Файзуллин Тимур
412 =4 1996 УФА ТАС 185 Султанмагомедов Тимур
413 1 1997 СТР УПН 184 Ларионов Даниил
414 =4 1962 УФА 183 Тимербулатов Раиль
415 =4 1981 УФА 182 Волков Алексей
416 1 1981 ГКА 182 Абоимов Владимир
417 =4 1999 РЗЛ ТВЮ 181 Кадаев Азамат
418 =4 1997 РЧИ АМВ 180 Сайфуллин Эмиль
419 =4 1981 САЛ ЗВЛ 180 Васильев Денис
420 =4 1973 УФА 180 Султангиров Ильдар
421 3 1998 РЧИ ЯВИ 180 Уразаев Рифкат
422 =4 1998 РКИ КРА 179 Камильянов Айрат
423 1 1949 СТР 179 Мурзакаев Фарит
424 =5 1990 РУЧ ВАВ 178 Гареев Роман
425 3 1963 УФА БИЭ 178 Беляков Иван
426 =4 1949 УФА 176 Петухова Надежда
427 =4 2003 РИЛ ХМХ 176 Холматов Богдан
428 =4 1996 РУФ 176 Набиуллин Марсель
429 =4 1998 РБК КАВ 175 Сулейманов Артур
430 =4 1966 УФА 173 Ячменев Андрей
431 =4 1999 УФА МРШ 173 Шамсутдинов Артур
432 =4 2001 УФА МВЛ 172 Исаев Вячеслав
433 =4 1963 УФА 172 Ли Сергей
434 =5 2004 РБЩ ГВИ 171 Хомутов Максим
435 =4 1998 РЧИ ЯВИ 171 Ахметзянов Алмаз
436 =4 1962 РКК 170 Гилаш Виктор
437 3 1984 УФА ААВ 170 Маннапов Альберт
438 К 1963 УФА 169 Салихов Рим
439 =4 1990 РЗЧ ВАВ 169 Юмакаев Ильгиз
440 =4 1966 УФА ГНА 168 Терещенко Галина
441 =5 1950 СТР 168 Боргарт Федор
442 3 1999 НЕФ УФФ 168 Агзамова Диана
443 3 1997 НЕФ ЛОВ 168 Хатымов Артем
444 =4 1996 РИШ ЮКЗ 168 Хуснутдинов Фадис
445 =4 1996 УФА БСИ 168 Смирнов Станислав
446 1 1985 УФА МВЛ 168 Абдулин Айдар
447 =4 1965 КУМ 167 Кретов Сергей
448 3 1996 СТР УПН 167 Николаев Владислав
449 =5 1989 УФА 166 Фатхуллин Евгений
450 3 1992 РУЧ БТИ 166 Юлдашева Алина
451 =5 2000 ГСО БСИ 165 Харисова Диана
452 =5 2000 РКК ФЭВ 164 Ахмадуллин Эдуард
453 =4 1972 УФА 163 Новоселов Станислав
454 =4 1998 УФА БИЭ 163 Гарипов Радим
455 3 1958 УФА МИА 163 Савинов Виктор
456 =4 2000 РМШ АНЯ 163 Алексеев Олег
457 =4 1999 НЕФ МРМ 163 Белоклоков Дмитрий
458 =4 1997 РЧИ ЯВИ 161 Аюпов Альмир
459 +3 1999 УФА БИЭ 159 Кочарян Лилит
460 =4 1998 РКК ЗРР 159 Адиятуллин Айдар
461 =4 2000 РГА САМ 158 Широкова Виолетта
462 =4 1998 РЧИ АМВ 158 Турьянова Карина
463 =4 2000 РБС УВВ 158 Колобов Антон
464 =4 2001 РЗЛ ТВЮ 158 Батисов Айнур
465 =4 1999 РЧИ АМВ 158 Ухаль Владислав
466 =4 1998 САЛ БСЛ 158 Ерофеев Илья
467 3 1998 ГКИ МРШ 158 Нагонев Владимир
468 =5 1997 УФА МВЛ 157 Искандаров Ильнур
469 =4 2000 РИЛ ХМХ 157 Давлетшин Ильдар
470 =4 1980 РБЩ ГВИ 157 Волкова Нина
471 =4 2000 РКК АМВ 156 Матвеев Алексей
472 =4 1996 НЕФ ЛОВ 156 Салимов Ринат
473 =4 1999 УФА РНМ 156 Терегулов Рустем
474 =4 2001 РГА САМ 156 Кунгурова Юлия
475 3 2001 РБЩ ГВИ 155 Мухамадеев Вильдан
476 =4 2004 УФА ААВ 152 Аксенов Артем
477 =4 1998 САЛ БСЛ 152 Фаизов Динар
478 =4 1998 УФА МРШ 152 Мухамадуллин Камиль
479 3 1953 РТУ 152 Гилязов Инфир
480 2 1950 УФА 151 Ворошев Владимир
481 =4 1997 ГСО БСИ 150 Юнусов Тимур
482 =5 1999 РКИ КРА 150 Салихов Салават
483 4 2001 РБЩ ИФТ 149 Байрамалов Вячеслав
484 4 1995 НЕФ ЛОВ 149 Рахимов Никита
485 4 1991 РЧИ АМВ 149 Буженик Александр
486 4 1998 УФА РНМ 149 Озеров Алексей
487 4 1995 УФА 149 Горшенин Никита
488 2 1997 САЛ ШЛР 149 Лактионов Глеб
489 3 1971 ГСО 149 Шапошников Глеб
490 4 2000 УФА ТАС 148 Лончакова Юлия
491 4 1997 РКИ КРА 148 Хайдарова Регина
492 4 2000 РБС РСИ 148 Щербинин Владислав
493 4 1997 РЧИ АМВ 148 Качкинов Эльвир
494 4 1985 ГКИ 147 Лазарев Дмитрий
495 4 1964 УФА 147 Никитин Александр
496 4 1972 УФА 147 Салихова Гузель
497 К 1976 УФА 147 Смирнов Алексей
498 4 1999 УФА РНМ 146 Ижболдина Полина
499 =5 1985 РБИ 146 Харитонов Иван
500 4 1990 РХА 146 Казыханов Вадим
501 4 2001 УФА РНМ 145 Ячменев Иван
502 4 2000 РИШ ЮКЗ 145 Круподёров Даниил
503 4 1998 РКИ КРА 145 Султаншина Регина
504 3 1989 НЕФ АПМ 144 Кильдиярова Алина
505 3 1994 ГСО БСИ 144 Мешков Игорь
506 1 1955 УФА 143 Шайхутдинов Рамиль
507 4 1994 РБЩ ИФТ 143 Зайнитдинова Рита
508 =5 1997 РИШ ЮКЗ 143 Серов Данил
509 2 1996 РУФ НДА 143 Набиуллин Ильдус
510 2 1994 ГСО МАВ 143 Арсеньев Кирилл
511 4 1999 УФА БИЭ 142 Галиуллин Радмир
512 3 1987 ГСО НВБ 142 Бикметов Марат
513 =5 1955 УФА 141 Кагарманова Зульфира
514 4 1998 УФА ГНА 140 Салимянов Руслан
515 4 2001 УФА БСИ 139 Шакиров Сабур
516 =5 1999 ГКИ МРШ 139 Ульмасова Диана
517 3 1997 РБС УВВ 139 Ушаков Тимофей
518 =5 1984 УФА 137 Никитин Дмитрий
519 3 1995 РЧИ АМВ 136 Афанасьев Александр
520 4 1997 НЕФ МРМ 135 Тоймурзин Николай
521 4 1999 РБС УВВ 135 Гордеев Юрий
522 3 1998 РМШ АНЯ 135 Сайпушева Эрви
523 3 1995 РТУ МВИ 135 Фазылов Динар
524 =5 1959 КУМ 134 Петров Виктор
525 4 1998 РБЩ ИФТ 134 Шайбаков Эмиль
526 4 1994 ГОК МВЛ 133 Комлев Семен
527 =5 1989 УФА 133 Суриминов Сергей
528 4 2001 РМЛ ГГМ 133 Халиков Денис
529 =5 1999 РБК КАВ 133 Иксанов Ринат
530 4 1997 РЧИ АМВ 133 Набиуллина Диана
531 3 1998 УФА БИЭ 133 Никифоров Дмитрий
532 =5 2001 РМЛ ГГМ 132 Исаев Глеб
533 =5 1998 РМЛ ГГМ 132 Жижакин Владислав
534 =5 1996 РХА ЛГФ 131 Имангулов Рамазан
535 3 1997 ГКИ ААВ 131 Искандаров Динислам
536 =5 1971 УФА 130 Юдин Павел
537 4 1970 УФА 130 Щербий Эдгар
538 =5 1994 КУМ КГМ 129 Нигматуллин Динар
539 3 1997 РХА ЛОГ 128 Рахматуллина Ляйсан
540 3 1967 ГСО 128 Неизвестных Игорь
541 2 1982 УФА КВА 127 Мусин Венер
542 4 1999 РЧИ АМВ 127 Набиева Анита
543 =5 2002 РБК КСА 126 Трофимов Ярослав
544 =5 1986 УФА 126 Ратнер Артем
545 =5 1997 НЕФ ЛОВ 125 Шагалиев Наиль
546 =5 1998 УФА МВЛ 125 Нургалиев Рустем
547 4 2000 САЛ БСЛ 125 Кузьмин Данил
548 =5 2001 РГА САМ 124 Маннанов Руслан
549 =5 2000 УФА РНМ 123 Ахтемзянов Рафаэль
550 3 2000 ДАВ БЮА 123 Асылгужин Радмир
551 4 1999 РКИ КРА 122 Хазиев Альмир
552 4 1998 РЧИ АМВ 122 Овсянников Дмитрий
553 4 2002 САЛ БСЛ 122 Хисматуллин Данил
554 =5 1999 САЛ БСЛ 121 Седова Яна
555 4 1999 НЕФ МРМ 121 Зарипов Азат
556 =5 1994 УФА ТАС 120 Бикмухаметов Антон
557 =5 2000 УФА ТГЮ 119 Абдеев Ренат
558 =5 1998 НЕФ ЛОВ 119 Щукин Станислав
559 4 2001 УФА МИВ 119 Русаков Никита
560 4 2001 УФА МИВ 119 Равчеева Анастасия
561 =5 1997 НЕФ ЛОВ 117 Мюристай Александр
562 4 1994 УФА МВИ 117 Шуваев Кирилл
563 =5 1982 УФА 117 Кошарнов Константин
564 3 1999 РМШ АНЯ 117 Хакимов Рамзиддин
565 4 1939 ГОК 115 Хакимова Фиоза
566 =5 2001 РИШ ЮКЗ 113 Золотихин Филипп
567 =5 1979 РОС 113 Чернов Олег
568 4 1999 РЧИ АМВ 113 Суслова Юлия
569 4 1996 РМШ 113 Кугубаев Ринат
570 К 1994 САЛ БСЛ 113 Бадретдинов Роман
571 =5 1999 РСМ ДВК 112 Смирнов Андрей
572 =5 1999 САЛ БСЛ 112 Смирнов Николай
573 =5 1999 РИЛ ХМХ 112 Камалетдинов Артем
574 3 1999 РУФ НДА 112 Набиуллин Ильдар
575 =5 1999 САЛ БСЛ 110 Каримова Алина
576 3 1970 ГДЕ 110 Васильев Юрий
577 =5 1999 РЗЛ ТВЮ 109 Тагиров Шагит
578 =5 1997 РЧИ ААН 109 Абдракипов Динар
579 =5 1998 РБС УВВ 109 Другов Андрей
580 3 1940 УФА 108 Набиуллина Светлана
581 =5 1999 РСМ ХЕА 108 Парфенов Алексей
582 1 1994 РГА САМ 107 Габбасов Булат
583 4 1996 ГОР МТН 107 Шардинова Радмила
584 =5 1999 РЧИ ЯВИ 106 Аюпов Тимур
585 4 1972 ГОК 106 Хуснутдинов Рашит
586 4 2002 УФА ЖЕД 105 Сагидуллин Радмир
587 =5 1998 УФА БСИ 105 Каримова Анастасия
588 4 2001 НЕФ УФФ 105 Васюкова Виктория
589 =5 1996 РЧИ ЯВИ 105 Исангулова Элина
590 4 1976 ГОК 105 Горшенин Иван
591 =5 1949 САЛ ЗВЛ 104 Горин Николай
592 1 1983 РКИ ФДМ 104 Шамов Разиль
593 =5 2001 УФА МРШ 103 Русаков Дмитрий
594 4 1998 НЕФ УФФ 103 Валеева Айгуль
595 =5 2001 РБЩ ИФТ 103 Якупова Елена
596 =5 1999 РХА ЛГФ 102 Барков Артем
597 =5 1999 РБС РСИ 102 Шкудов Дмитрий
598 =5 1999 УФА АРА 101 Чеботарь Николай
599 =5 2003 НЕФ УФФ 101 Назмутдинов Михаил
600 =5 2001 УФА МРШ 101 Абдрафикова Диана
601 3 1994 ГОР МИВ 101 Шагалеев Ленар
602 =5 1965 РИШ ЮКЗ 100 Худайбердин Айрат
603 3 1975 ГОК 100 Мавзютов Аскар
604 =5 2002 УФА МАВ 99 Кириллова Анастасия
605 =5 2003 САЛ БСЛ 99 Хасанова Виолетта
606 1 1997 САЛ ВВД 99 Новиков Иван
607 3 1991 РХА 99 Уметбаев Зариф
608 =5 1994 УФА 98 Гиндуллин Эмиль
609 3 1965 ГСО МИА 98 Самушков Сергей
610 =5 2000 РЧИ ЯВИ 98 Лукманова Эльмира
611 3 1998 САЛ ВВД 98 Каримов Артур
612 4 1984 ГКИ 97 Абузаров Ильдар
613 4 1995 ГСО БИЭ 96 Белкин Роман
614 +6 1994 УФА БОВ 95 Данилов Николай
615 =5 1958 УФА 95 Косоуров Андрей
616 =5 1999 РБС РСИ 95 Рябчик Глеб
617 =5 2000 РЗЛ ТВЮ 93 Султанов Афзал
618 =5 2003 УФА МРШ 93 Крылов Александр
619 4 1995 УФА МТН 93 Саликов Антон
620 =5 1996 УФА 92 Урманов Азат
621 =6 1998 РБТ ЮОВ 92 Карамова Лилия
622 =6 1985 РУФ 90 Зырянов Артем
623 3 1972 ГКИ 90 Хакимов Фларит
624 =5 2002 РУЧ ГАФ 89 Ахметшина Алия
625 =5 1999 ГКИ МРШ 89 Сабирьянов Артур
626 4 1998 РБС РСИ 89 Ковин Кирилл
627 4 1997 РЧИ ЯВИ 89 Мустазяпов Ильмир
628 =5 1997 РДУ БИГ 89 Камалов Рамиль
629 =5 2004 РБЩ ИФТ 88 Фролова Ангелина
630 =5 2000 РДУ БИГ 88 Гафаров Айдар
631 =5 2000 РКИ КРА 88 Шайдуллин Рустам
632 =5 2002 РБЩ ИФТ 87 Гавриков Илья
633 =5 1999 РЗЛ 87 Сулейманов Тимур
634 =5 2001 ГОК МВЛ 87 Мигаль Никита
635 =5 1999 НЕФ КАД 87 Шабаев Григорий
636 3 1997 РКИ КРА 87 Закиров Ильнур
637 +6 1997 САЛ БСЛ 86 Гибадуллин Рушан
638 =6 1999 РКК ФЭВ 86 Аскаров Ильнур
639 =6 2002 СИБ ЛАО 85 Байназаров Азамат
640 =5 2000 НЕФ КАД 85 Федосеев Никита
641 =5 1999 ГКИ МРШ 85 Фоминых Татьяна
642 2 1996 РАУ СОС 85 Сидоров Дмитрий
643 =5 2001 УФА МРШ 85 Шайхитдинов Урал
644 3 1981 УФА 85 Галайчук Роман
645 4 1998 ГКИ ААВ 85 Салимьянов Шамиль
646 М 1971 УФА 84 Ахмеров Ринат
647 4 1995 ГОР МИВ 84 Бикбулатов Марсель
648 =6 1984 УФА 82 Тарасов Роман
649 =5 2004 РБЩ ИФТ 82 Липатова Ксения
650 3 1990 ГОР 82 Аюпов Фарид
651 3 1963 РГА КЕА 82 Кутлугужин Фаниль
652 =6 1950 УФА 81 Ахтамьянова Зиля
653 2 1997 САЛ ВВД 81 Новикова Ольга
654 =6 2001 РГА САМ 80 Артемьев Василий
655 =5 2000 НЕФ УФФ 80 Шаймарданова Элина
656 4 1993 РИГ МТН 80 Козарез Виталий
657 =5 2003 УФА ГРМ 80 Галлямов Шамиль
658 2 1989 РХА 80 Шаяхметов Азамат
659 =5 2001 ГСО ГРМ 80 Алтынбеков Владислав
660 =5 1996 РДУ БИГ 80 Исламгулов Айдар
661 =5 2005 РКК ФЭВ 79 Макаров Роман
662 4 1996 БЛГ ИФТ 79 Исламгулов Раиль
663 =6 2002 РКИ КРА 77 Динисламов Марсель
664 =6 1997 НЕФ ЛОВ 77 Закиров Фирдус
665 4 2002 БЛГ ИФТ 77 Мохова Ирина
666 =6 2001 РУЧ ГАФ 77 Биктимирова Лиана
667 =5 1998 РКИ КРА 77 Гайнанова Ленара
668 =6 2002 РАЛ МФИ 76 Хайруллин Марсель
669 =5 2001 РАЛ МФИ 75 Максимов Илья
670 4 2003 УФА РНМ 75 Русских Данил
671 =5 1999 РЧИ ЯВИ 75 Калямов Ильмир
672 =5 2000 УФА ГРМ 75 Косарев Антон
673 =6 2001 РМШ ШВА 74 Шамратов Алексей
674 =5 2004 УФА МРШ 74 Файзуллин Искандер
675 =6 2002 НЕФ КАД 74 Миргалиев Ильнур
676 =6 2000 РБТ ЮОВ 74 Тимуршин Алексей
677 =5 2000 РЧИ ЯВИ 74 Ибраев Данил
678 =5 1969 УФА 74 Фролова Флюра
679 =5 2001 ГОР ЖЛВ 74 Нуруллин Амир
680 4 1943 УФА 73 Гизатуллина Таскира
681 =5 1999 РСМ ДВК 73 Батыршин Ильсур
682 =5 2001 УФА МИВ 73 Семенова Ксения
683 =5 2003 ГСО БИЭ 73 Васильев Владимир
684 =6 1989 САЛ БСЛ 72 Решетицкий Денис
685 =5 1998 РБК КСА 72 Ефремов Вадим
686 4 2001 ГСО 72 Тимербаев Надир
687 4 1996 РБС РСИ 72 Волков Петр
688 2 1996 САЛ ВВД 72 Музафаров Богдан
689 =6 2000 РКК АМВ 71 Екимов Никита
690 =6 1999 РКК АМВ 69 Симонов Алексей
691 =6 2002 РКК АМВ 69 Бегебо Алексей
692 =5 2001 УФА МИВ 69 Хуснуриялов Булат
693 =6 1994 РДЮ НВБ 69 Мухаметянов Денис
694 =5 1996 РБК КСА 69 Кармалинский Дмитрий
695 К 1992 РБК КАВ 69 Топорков Артем
696 =5 2002 РБЩ ИФТ 68 Артамонов Иван
697 =6 2002 РБТ ЮОВ 68 Шарипов Ленар
698 =5 2001 УФА МВЛ 68 Валиев Эмиль
699 1 1936 РХА 68 Лежнев Геннадий
700 =5 2000 РЗЛ ТВЮ 68 Туленков Ярослав
701 =6 2000 УФА ТАС 67 Тазтдинова Анна
702 =5 2001 УФА МРШ 67 Мельников Вячеслав
703 =6 2001 УФА РНМ 67 Мельников Мирослав
704 4 1982 ГОР БОВ 65 Султанова Лейла
705 =6 2002 РБТ ЮОВ 64 Ахмадуллин Марат
706 3 1994 РКИ КРА 64 Кашапов Филюс
707 =6 2004 РБЩ ИФТ 63 Янситов Дмитрий
708 =5 1998 НЕФ ЛОВ 63 Ахмадишин Роман
709 =5 2002 БЛГ ИФТ 62 Катков Виктор
710 4 1963 ГОР 62 Кондров Эдуард
711 =5 1988 РТУ 62 Тихонова Маргарита
712 =6 2000 РЗЛ ТВЮ 62 Атангулов Дим
713 =5 2000 РКК ФЭВ 62 Сахипова Карина
714 2 1996 УФА МВЛ 62 Равилов Руслан
715 =6 2005 РБЩ 61 Мельников Владислав
716 =5 2002 ГОК МАВ 61 Полоторацкая Валерия
717 4 1998 УФА МРШ 61 Бурая Динара
718 =5 2001 РБЩ ИФТ 60 Суфияров Ильнур
719 =5 1996 ГСО БСИ 60 Курбанбаев Амаль
720 =5 1998 САЛ ЗВЛ 59 Гайсин Динислам
721 =5 1999 САЛ БСЛ 59 Салишев Нияз
722 =6 1948 САЛ ЗВЛ 59 Юсупов Николай
723 4 2001 РМШ АНЯ 59 Журакулов Сергей
724 2 1989 ГОК 59 Сафин Денис
725 =6 1999 РБТ ЮОВ 58 Гарипова Алсу
726 =6 2004 РКИ КРА 58 Сунагатова Эльвина
727 4 2000 ГОК МВЛ 58 Вильданов Эмиль
728 =6 1999 РБК КСА 58 Гарифуллин Айрат
729 =6 1999 РСМ ХЕА 58 Халиков Денис
730 4 1999 РМШ АНЯ 58 Петренков Санджар
731 2 1963 ГКИ 57 Кузнецов Олег
732 =6 1977 УФА 57 Агзамова Альбина
733 =6 1961 РКК 55 Киселев Александр
734 =6 2003 РУЧ 54 Чубов Юрий
735 =6 2002 РКИ КРА 54 Махмутов Ильнар
736 1 1969 РЧИ ЯВИ 54 Ярминкин Владимир
737 =5 2000 ГСО ГРМ 54 Бирганов Батыр
738 =6 1972 УФА 53 Катаев Дмитрий
739 =6 2000 САЛ ЗВЛ 53 Николаев Дмитрий
740 =6 1999 РБИ КМА 51 Сухарев Никита
741 4 2000 НЕФ КАД 51 Багиров Данил
742 3 1989 ГОК МВП 51 Мурасов Анвар
743 =6 2001 НЕФ КАД 50 Карлышев Алексей
744 =6 2005 УФА ЖЕД 50 Дьяконов Матвей
745 =6 2004 НЕФ УФФ 50 Сунгатуллин Карим
746 =6 2003 РУЧ 50 Елпаев Святослав
747 =6 1997 САЛ БСЛ 50 Кузнецов Николай
748 5 2004 НЕФ УФФ 50 Идиятуллина Эмилия
749 =6 2002 УФА МАВ 50 Тараканова Ангелина
750 =6 2000 НЕФ УФФ 50 Никитина Мария
751 3 1972 ГКИ 50 Филипов Сергей
752 5 2003 УФА МАВ 50 Асраров Аскар
753 5 2002 УФА МАВ 50 Абылгузин Данил
754 =6 2001 ГСО БСИ 50 Сахабутдинов Тимур
755 =6 1953 САЛ ЗВЛ 50 Нешев Владимир
756 =6 1999 РДУ БИГ 50 Галлямов Ильмир
757 4 1995 РУФ НДА 50 Мамасалиев Руслан
758 5 2003 УФА МРШ 50 Тришкин Клим
759 =6 2003 УФА РНМ 50 Неджера Богдан
760 =6 2001 УФА МАВ 50 Курбатов Никита
761 =6 1999 РИЛ ХМХ 50 Хисамутдинов Руслан
762 =6 1998 РБЩ ИФТ 50 Шарафутдинов Дамир
763 5 2003 УФА РНМ 50 Гильманова Айсылу
764 =6 1998 УФА РНМ 50 Хачатурян Ангелина
765 4 2000 НЕФ МРМ 50 Нургалиев Ильшат
766 4 1996 РКК НМВ 50 Афанасьева Юлия
767 2 1992 МЕЛ 50 Матюшин Денис
768 =6 2000 РУЧ ГАФ 49 Азизкулова Мижгона
769 =6 2001 САЛ ЗВЛ 48 Алексеев Илья
770 =6 1998 САЛ ЗВЛ 48 Буркин Александр
771 =6 1974 УФА 48 Самситдинов Айнур
772 5 2001 ГКИ МРШ 48 Илалов Максим
773 4 1960 САЛ БСЛ 48 Мануйлов Константин
774 +6 2000 УФА МТН 47 Рясова Анастасия
775 =6 2006 СТР 47 Хисматуллин Эмиль
776 =6 1999 РБЩ ИФТ 47 Салимгареев Ильдар
777 =6 1999 РБТ ЮОВ 47 Хусаинова Валерия
778 =6 2003 УФА ГРМ 47 Камнева Устинья
779 =6 2003 РЧИ НЭВ 46 Рахматуллин Эмиль
780 4 2001 РГА СДА 46 Швецов Максим
781 2 1995 БЛГ ГВИ 46 Килюшева Мария
782 =6 1997 САЛ БСЛ 45 Копсяева Алена
783 =6 2002 РИЛ ХМХ 45 Зарипов Вадим
784 4 1961 РБМ 45 Яналин Абдрахим
785 =6 2002 РИШ ЮКЗ 44 Юнусов Искандар
786 =6 1998 УФА БСИ 44 Урманов Роман
787 4 2001 РМШ АНЯ 44 Веремейчик Сергей
788 =6 1996 НЕФ ЛОВ 43 Матвеева Юлия
789 =6 2002 РБЩ ИФТ 42 Сухинин Вадим
790 5 2003 УФА МВЛ 42 Мардамшин Данил
791 =6 1959 РУФ 42 Зырянов Евгений
792 =6 1998 РМШ АНЯ 42 Накаряков Юрий
793 =6 2000 РАЛ МФИ 41 Кривной Данила
794 5 1997 РДУ БИГ 41 Каиров Рузиль
795 =6 2001 УФА МТН 41 Стуканова Юлия
796 =6 1999 РББ ЧВН 41 Ахметов Дамир
797 =6 1999 РДУ 41 Аюпов Динар
798 =6 2002 НЕФ ЛОВ 41 Камильянов Руслан
799 =6 2000 РКК ФЭВ 41 Халиков Спартак
800 =6 1999 РБЩ ИФТ 41 Насретдинов Юрий
801 =6 2003 БАВ 41 Хайруллина Эльза
802 5 1997 РКК ФЭВ 41 Саитова Эльвина
803 5 1985 ГКИ 41 Абелгузин Рафаэль
804 =6 2002 РУЧ 40 Зарипов Радмир
805 =6 2001 РМЛ ГГМ 40 Шаймухаметов Айгис
806 5 2001 ГСО РНМ 40 Герштейн Анастасия
807 4 1998 РЧИ АМВ 40 Фатхинуров Фидаиль
808 2 1934 ГСО 39 Куряева Валентина
809 3 1996 САЛ ВВД 39 Хайбуллин Вадим
810 =6 1979 УФА 38 Богомягких Марина
811 =6 1998 УФА ТГЮ 38 Хабирьянов Андрей
812 =6 2004 РУЧ ГАФ 38 Ахметшина Зилия
813 =6 2003 РКК АМВ 38 Пасечник Сергей
814 =6 1999 РУЧ ГАФ 38 Рахматуллина Алия
815 =6 2002 РБС РСИ 37 Лихачев Алексей
816 =6 1999 РББ ЧВН 37 Захаров Дмитрий
817 =6 1999 АША 37 Павлов Тимофей
818 5 1999 РКР ГИФ 37 Сулейманов Артур
819 5 1994 ДАВ 37 Стрижак Евгений
820 =6 2000 РКК АМВ 36 Прожога Игнат
821 =6 2005 НЕФ УФФ 36 Вострецов Дмитрий
822 =6 2002 РБЩ ИФТ 36 Хусаинов Данил
823 =6 2005 УФА МАВ 36 Первушина София
824 =6 2001 НЕФ ЛОВ 36 Болотников Александр
825 =6 2001 РБИ КМА 36 Баландин Артем
826 4 2000 НЕФ КАД 36 Валишин Наиль
827 =6 1998 УФА МАВ 35 Яшпаев Александр
828 =6 2000 НЕФ УФФ 35 Калимуллин Артем
829 =6 2002 НЕФ ЛОВ 35 Салимжанов Денис
830 4 1997 САЛ ВВД 35 Ильичев Артем
831 =6 2000 УФА МРШ 34 Мордвинкин Максим
832 =6 1999 САЛ БСЛ 34 Ягафаров Ильнар
833 М 1982 ГСО БСИ 34 Щербак Евгений
834 =6 2001 НЕФ ЛОВ 33 Митрошин Данил
835 =6 1997 РКК МВА 33 Уразбахтин Дмитрий
836 =6 2001 НЕФ ЛОВ 33 Зарипов Тагир
837 5 1998 БЛГ ИФТ 33 Зайнитдинова Галия
838 5 1994 ГСО РНМ 33 Лихачев Лаврентий
839 =6 1997 УФА МТН 32 Кузнецов Виталий
840 =6 2000 НЕФ КАД 32 Яппаров Азат
841 5 1996 РУФ НДА 32 Христофоров Максим
842 =6 2000 РБС РСИ 32 Щербинин Родион
843 =6 2002 НЕФ ЛОВ 32 Валиева Аделина
844 =6 1997 НЕФ ЛОВ 32 Сабирова Лиана
845 =6 2002 УФА БИЭ 32 Афанасьев Александр
846 =6 2001 УФА МТН 31 Никифоров Вадим
847 =6 1997 САЛ БСЛ 31 Бадретдинов Марат
848 =6 1999 РКК ФЭВ 31 Маврин Дмитрий
849 5 2004 ГКИ МРШ 31 Фролова Серафима
850 5 1998 ГОР МТН 31 Фролов Дмитрий
851 =6 2003 УФА ТГЮ 30 Хусаинов Даниэль
852 =6 2003 РУЧ ГАФ 30 Азизкулов Сино
853 5 2000 ГСО ГРМ 30 Фридрих Иван
854 =6 2002 РБИ МВМ 29 Маникаев Игорь
855 =6 2003 НЕФ УФФ 29 Юсуфов Арсен
856 5 1995 РКР ГИФ 29 Шакирьянова Миляуша
857 =6 1988 УФА 29 Осипов Владислав
858 =6 2001 НЕФ ЛОВ 28 Самарцев Родион
859 5 1996 САЛ БСЛ 27 Калинин Константин
860 =6 1994 УФА МТН 27 Анисимова Алена
861 =6 1996 РХА ЛГФ 27 Турумтаев Искандар
862 =6 2002 ГСО БСИ 26 Суслин Роман
863 =6 2000 РББ ЧВН 26 Васильев Дмитрий
864 =6 2001 НЕФ УФФ 25 Миргаязов Камиль
865 =6 1996 УФА 25 Нухова Эльвина
866 =6 2001 УФА РНМ 25 Таджуддинов Ахмад
867 2 1978 БЛГ ГВИ 25 Хаматшин Руслан
868 =6 2000 РКК АМВ 24 Шапошников Алексей
869 =6 2002 РБТ ЮОВ 24 Абдуллин Рустам
870 =6 2000 УФА МТН 23 Шайдуллин Денис
871 =6 1996 РИШ ЮКЗ 23 Шангареев Ильфат
872 5 2002 РКК ФЭВ 23 Медведев Константин
873 =6 2005 НЕФ КАД 22 Иванов Михаил
874 =6 2003 РБЩ ИФТ 22 Калимуллин Марат
875 =6 1997 РАЛ МФИ 22 Ахметов Айдар
876 =6 2000 САЛ БСЛ 22 Давыдкова Дарья
877 =6 2001 РМЛ ГГМ 21 Томаров Владислав
878 5 1982 ГКИ БОВ 21 Хусаинов Юлдаш
879 5 2001 НЕФ УФФ 20 Хайрисламов Александр
880 =6 2002 РБТ ЮОВ 20 Хасанов Раиль
881 =6 1990 РУЧ ГАФ 20 Мухамедьяров Денис
882 =6 2001 РБИ КМА 20 Чуклин Александр
883 =6 1961 УФА 20 Рахматуллин Виль
884 =6 2003 НЕФ ЛОВ 20 Курицын Дмитрий
885 =6 2003 БАВ 20 Хальфутдинова Ляйсан
886 5 2001 ГСО БСИ 20 Чурагулов Загир
887 =6 2005 РБЩ ИФТ 19 Салимгареев Артур
888 =6 2001 НЕФ ЛОВ 19 Шайдуллин Вадим
889 =6 2005 УФА МАВ 19 Демидов Никита
890 4 1997 САЛ ВВД 19 Шведов Артем
891 =6 2000 РМЛ ГГМ 18 Митюков Евгений
892 5 1997 РМШ ИНИ 18 Хатмуллин Эдуард
893 =6 2000 УФА МТН 17 Юдин Илья
894 =6 2003 УФА МАВ 16 Макаров Константин
895 =6 2004 СТР МРА 16 Галина Рената
896 =6 2002 РКК ФЭВ 16 Галимов Тагир
897 5 1994 ГОР ТАС 16 Закиров Тимур
898 4 1953 ГСО 16 Наливкин Виктор
899 =6 2002 РКИ КРА 15 Гатауллин Загир
900 =6 2001 РКК АМВ 14 Салмияров Валерий
901 =6 2003 РИШ ЮКЗ 14 Егоров Максим
902 =6 2002 ГОК МАВ 14 Деникеев Айнур
903 =6 1997 САЛ БСЛ 14 Караськин Роман
904 =6 2003 УФА МРШ 14 Давлетов Айдар
905 5 2002 ГСО МРШ 14 Каюмов Артур
906 =6 1999 САЛ БСЛ 13 Смирнова Александра
907 2 1972 НЕФ АПМ 13 Алишков Дмитрий
908 =6 2001 РЧИ ЯВИ 12 Мухкулова Илина
909 5 1997 ГОК МАВ 12 Линкевич Константин
910 4 1997 САЛ ВВД 12 Абгазин Айдар
911 =6 2004 РБЩ ИФТ 11 Вервельский Андрей
912 =6 2000 НЕФ ЛОВ 11 Лукманов Даниил
913 =6 2002 РБЩ ИФТ 11 Елизарьев Даниил
914 =6 2002 НЕФ КАД 10 Галяветдинов Азамат
915 =6 2000 САЛ БСЛ 10 Харитонов Данил
916 =6 1999 САЛ ЗВЛ 10 Васюткина Полина
917 =6 1995 СТР 10 Абраров Альберт
918 5 1996 РУФ НДА 10 Данилов Евгений
919 =6 1997 САЛ БСЛ 10 Акшенцева Кристина
920 5 1999 НЕФ УФФ 10 Воронцов Денис
921 4 1998 САЛ ВВД 10 Макаров Павел
922 5 1997 СТР УПН 10 Позднякова Дарина
923 =6 2006 РБЩ ИФТ 9 Шишков Артем
924 =6 2004 УФА МРШ 9 Шамсутдинов Алмаз
925 =6 2003 ОКТ ХРЭ 9 Мартинович Илья
926 =6 1999 ГСО БИЭ 9 Шафигуллин Алексей
927 =6 2001 УФА МТН 7 Белик Максим
928 =6 2003 НЕФ ЛОВ 7 Мифтахов Булат
929 =6 2002 РАЛ МФИ 7 Арсланов Радмир
930 4 1998 САЛ ВВД 7 Мингазов Ильнур
931 =6 2001 УФА МАВ 6 Яруллин Артур
932 4 1998 САЛ ВВД 6 Атягин Роман
933 5 1993 ГОК МРШ 6 Хабибуллина Эльвина
934 =6 2003 РКИ КРА 5 Хайдарова Эльвира
935 =6 2001 УФА МРШ 5 Рыжова Антонина
936 =6 2004 НЕФ УФФ 4 Нургалиев Эрик
937 =6 2002 РБЩ ИФТ 4 Володин Максим
938 5 2001 РМШ АНЯ 4 Файрузов Никита
939 5 2000 РКР ГИФ 4 Мустафин Алмаз
940 =6 2001 НЕФ КАД 3 Ахматянов Эмиль
941 4 1996 САЛ ВВД 3 Аминов Роберт
942 =6 2003 РЧИ АМВ 2 Крохмаль Данил
943 =6 1997 РКИ КРА 2 Муфтахутдинов Денис
944 5 1998 ГСО БСИ 2 Марфина Мария
945 =6 2003 УФА МАВ 1 Муллаянов Алим
946 =6 2002 УФА МТН 1 Латыпов Рамиль
947 =6 2003 НЕФ ЛОВ 1 Шайдиянов Данил
|
ЖЕНСКИЙ РЕЙТИНГ-ЛИСТ на 7.01.2014
1 =М 1987 ГСО 830 Ратникова Наталья
2 =К 1992 ГСО 697 Исламгулова Лилия
3 =К 1997 ГСО 653 Фролова Анастасия
4 М 1971 ГОР 641 Прокофьева Алена
5 =К 1997 БЛГ 625 Сайфуллина Азалия
6 =К 1998 РУЧ 615 Аминева Элина
7 =К 1997 СТР 609 Ли Дарья
8 =К 1995 САЛ 609 Запольских Алена
9 К 1958 РБЩ 593 Искарова Фануза
10 К 1994 СТР 582 Хисматуллина Аделина
11 М 1984 ГОР 567 Мурсалимова Инна
12 К 1989 СТР 551 Мурзакаева Миляуша
13 =1 1998 ГОР 535 Гилемханова Дина
14 К 1984 РЧИ 526 Агзамова Мария
15 К 1941 ГСО 516 Могилевская Инесса
16 =1 1996 РЧИ 492 Хакимова Регина
17 К 1995 НЕФ 478 Курбаншоева Лесана
18 1 1956 ГСО 447 Лукьянова Ирина
19 К 1995 РБК 428 Каштанова Александра
20 =2 1982 УФА 423 Каверина Анастасия
21 =2 1998 УФА 383 Валиуллина Лиана
22 =2 1995 САЛ 382 Гилязова Альбина
23 =2 2000 РБЩ 368 Шарафиева Ксения
24 =2 1993 РЧИ 365 Зарипова Эльвина
25 =2 2002 РБЩ 362 Шакирова Арина
26 =2 2000 НЕФ 352 Колганова Валерия
27 =3 1999 РКИ 315 Арсланова Ильвина
28 =3 1998 РКК 307 Карпова Ирина
29 =3 2000 РУЧ 304 Ахметшина Лилия
30 2 2000 ГКИ 286 Молодцова Ксения
31 =3 1998 РМШ 276 Сайпушева Эрви
32 2 1995 БЛГ 269 Килюшева Мария
33 =4 2001 РГА 253 Кунгурова Юлия
34 2 1997 РХА 252 Рахматуллина Ляйсан
35 =4 1999 УФА 245 Ижболдина Полина
36 3 2000 ГОР 245 Лончакова Юлия
37 =4 2000 РГА 243 Широкова Виолетта
38 =4 1998 РЧИ 242 Турьянова Карина
39 2 1997 САЛ 242 Новикова Ольга
40 =4 1999 УФА 231 Кочарян Лилит
41 1 1999 ГСО 218 Зверс Виктория
42 =4 2001 ГСО 217 Равчеева Анастасия
43 =4 1995 УФА 195 Гайнцева Татьяна
44 =4 1996 ОКТ 193 Валиуллина Элина
45 М 1991 СТР 190 Мурзакаева Эльвира
46 =4 1997 РКК 186 Саитова Эльвина
47 =5 1999 РИЛ 177 Зиннатуллина Роксана
48 =5 2001 РУЧ 175 Биктимирова Лиана
49 =4 1998 НЕФ 171 Валеева Айгуль
50 =5 2001 ГСО 171 Семенова Ксения
51 =5 1999 РБК 167 Латыпова Лилия
52 =5 1998 РБК 161 Закирова Лилия
53 =4 1996 РМШ 159 Салмиярова Элеонора
54 =4 1999 ГКИ 153 Ульмасова Диана
55 =5 1998 РБЩ 152 Зайнитдинова Галия
56 4 2004 РБЩ 146 Липатова Ксения
57 =5 1996 РБК 146 Митрофанова Александра
58 =5 1960 САЛ 137 Каримова Ольга
59 =5 1996 РМШ 129 Сайпушева Кристина
60 3 1997 РКИ 125 Хайдарова Регина
61 4 1996 РКИ 125 Фаизова Лейсан
62 =5 2002 УФА 124 Тараканова Ангелина
63 4 1997 ГОК 119 Гибадуллина Карина
64 2 1999 НЕФ 116 Агзамова Диана
65 4 1998 УФА 114 Бурая Динара
66 =5 1997 СТР 113 Ишкильдина Карина
67 =5 2003 РМЛ 112 Ишмуратова Миннур
68 4 2000 РКК 111 Сахипова Карина
69 М 1958 САЛ 108 Кузнецова Любовь
70 =5 2004 РКИ 106 Сунагатова Эльвина
71 4 2001 НЕФ 106 Васюкова Виктория
72 4 1998 РКИ 105 Султаншина Регина
73 =5 2004 НЕФ 103 Идиятуллина Эмилия
74 =5 1999 РМЛ 101 Абдуллина Кадрия
75 4 2002 РБЩ 99 Мохова Ирина
76 3 1997 РКИ 97 Гайнанова Эльмира
77 4 2002 ГОК 97 Кириллова Анастасия
78 =5 2001 РБК 93 Кузнецова Елизавета
79 4 1996 РКИ 93 Шагиева Гузель
80 =6 2000 УФА 91 Харисова Диана
81 4 1998 РКИ 90 Гайнанова Ленара
82 =5 1996 ОКТ 90 Хайрутдинова Венера
83 =5 1998 РМЛ 89 Лебедева Мария
84 =5 1999 РБК 89 Хабибуллина Регина
85 =5 1997 РМЛ 88 Караськина Вероника
86 2 1994 РКК 88 Магадеева Аида
87 =5 1997 РМЛ 87 Ильтимирова Алиса
88 =6 1995 РСМ 86 Шаймарданова Роза
89 =5 1997 РМЛ 85 Никифорова Мария
90 =5 2002 РУЧ 85 Ахметшина Алия
91 =6 1999 РХА 84 Жайляува Айгиза
92 =5 1999 РСМ 83 Фомина Анжелика
93 =6 1997 РХА 81 Бикбова Юлия
94 +6 1998 РБТ 79 Карамова Лилия
95 =6 2004 РБЩ 78 Фролова Ангелина
96 =5 1998 РБК 78 Степанова Ольга
97 =6 1999 РКИ 77 Хусниярова Эльза
98 =6 1996 РАЛ 72 Талхина Зиля
99 =6 1999 РБТ 70 Гарипова Алсу
100 4 1996 РКК 70 Афанасьева Юлия
101 1 1977 РГА 69 Клементьева Елена
102 4 2001 УФА 63 Абдрафикова Диана
103 =6 2004 РКИ 61 Мирфаязова Лэйла
104 =6 1999 РСМ 60 Мухаметкулова Эльза
105 4 1997 РЧИ 60 Набиуллина Диана
106 =6 1998 РИШ 56 Полинок Оксана
107 =6 2002 ГОК 55 Красильникова Екатерина
108 =6 2000 НЕФ 53 Никитина Мария
109 =6 1999 РКИ 53 Хусаинова Гульназ
110 =6 2002 РИШ 53 Сомова Кира
111 =6 1996 РАЛ 51 Тычкова Виолетта
112 =6 2000 РЗЛ 50 Кутуева Залия
113 =6 2003 РКИ 49 Хайдарова Эльвира
114 =6 2001 РМЛ 48 Фаткуллина Назгуль
115 =6 2002 УФА 46 Полоторацкая Валерия
116 4 1999 ГКИ 44 Фоминых Татьяна
117 =6 1998 РХА 44 Нигаматова Азалия
118 4 2000 ГОК 43 Гильманова Евгения
119 =6 2000 РЧИ 42 Лукманова Элмира
120 =6 1999 САЛ 42 Каримова Алина
121 =6 2005 УФА 41 Писарева Елена
122 4 1972 НЕФ 41 Коржова Ольга
123 1 1934 ГСО 38 Куряева Валентина
124 =6 1999 РКИ 38 Якупова Алсу
125 =6 2004 НЕФ 37 Раянова Азалия
126 =6 2002 РАУ 36 Артемьева Анжела
127 =6 2001 РКК 35 Ильчук Елена
128 =6 2002 УФА 35 Баранова Светлана
129 =6 2007 РМШ 34 Апсатарова Дарина
130 =6 2005 РБЩ 34 Беляева Екатерина
131 =6 2002 РКК 33 Денисова Мария
132 =6 1999 РКИ 32 Сираева Алия
133 =6 1999 РКК 32 Шакирова Зарина
134 =6 2002 УФА 29 Нагаева Аделина
135 =6 1998 УФА 29 Хачатурян Ангелина
136 =6 2000 РИЛ 28 Исламова Динара
137 2 1939 ГОК 27 Хакимова Фиоза
138 3 1996 НЕФ 26 Юзаева Кристина
139 =6 2004 УФА 25 Фролова Серафима
140 =6 2001 РХА 24 Родионова Яна
141 =6 2000 РЗЛ 24 Хохлова Яна
142 =6 2001 РЧИ 23 Карагулова Диана
143 =6 1996 РАЛ 23 Габдракипова Рита
144 =6 2004 РУЧ 23 Ахметшина Зилия
145 =6 1999 УФА 22 Шустова Дарья
146 5 1996 РИШ 21 Архапчева Мария
147 =6 1999 РЗЛ 19 Сухова Ирина
148 5 1998 ГСО 18 Каримова Анастасия
149 4 1999 РЧИ 18 Набиева Анита
150 =6 2003 УФА 16 Чулицкая Рената
151 =6 2004 РКК 15 Денисова Ульяна
152 =6 2003 РКК 14 Кондрова Дарья
153 2 1993 РЧИ 14 Нигматуллина Элина
154 1 1995 НЕФ 14 Усманова Элина
155 =6 2002 РАУ 13 Артемьева Кристина
156 +6 1998 УФА 12 Абдулганеева Анастасия
157 =6 1995 РХА 12 Ишкильдина Гулькей
158 =6 2003 СИБ 11 Гумерова Зульфия
159 =6 2003 РМШ 10 Яшпаева Екатерина
160 =6 2001 РБС 9 Ушакова Анастасия
161 =6 2001 УФА 8 Богданова Яна
162 =6 1997 РИШ 8 Гашникова Виктория
163 =6 2003 СИБ 7 Ишкуватова Элеонора
164 =6 2001 УФА 6 Рыжова Антонида
165 =6 1998 РИШ 6 Абдухалилова Мухлиса
166 =6 2003 САЛ 6 Хасанова Виолетта
167 =6 2001 РБИ 5 Баязитова Анастасия
168 4 2001 УФА 5 Герштейн Анастасия
169 =6 2003 УФА 5 Гильманова Айсылу
170 =6 2005 НЕФ 4 Ахмадеева Ада
171 =6 2000 РБС 3 Ваганова Татьяна
172 =6 1997 САЛ 3 Копсяева Алена
173 2 1992 РИЛ 3 Мухаметова Ландыш
174 =6 1999 РХА 1 Рахматуллина Алина
175 =6 1998 ОКТ 1 Варина Диана
|