ФЕДЕРАЦИЯ НАСТОЛЬНОГО ТЕННИСА РЕСПУБЛИКИ БАШКОРТОСТАН        ФНТ РБ        fntb.ru       fntrb@mail.ru
РОДИВШИЕСЯ НА ЭТОЙ НЕДЕЛЕ:
14.10 .2001  Анисимов Алексей Николаевич
14.10 .2002  Вдовин Максим Анатольевич
14.10 .1978  Вязовцев Максим Владимирович
14.10 .1993  Гаизуллин Тимур Радикович
14.10 .1985  Ганиев Айрат Флюрович
14.10 .1982  Гарифуллина Виктория Викторовна
14.10 .1999  Зверс Виктория Ивановна
14.10 .1999  Зверс Марк Иванович
14.10 .1992  Килекаев Андрей Вячеславович
14.10 .1996  Курбанбаев Амаль Ахмедович
14.10 .2002  Марданов Камиль Агилевич
14.10 .2007  Минниахметова Дарина Айратовна
14.10 .1966  Семочкин Юрий Николаевич
14.10 .2003  Файзуллин Тимур Ришатович
14.10 .1987  Хасаншин Анатолий Фаритович
14.10 .1996  Якупова Гульназ Мавлитьяновна
15.10 .1970  Гайфуллин Марат Мирсалимович
15.10 .1995  Галиханов Булат Ильшатович
15.10 .1991  Гвоздик Константин Олегович
15.10 .2004  Ибатуллин Раиль Ильдарович
15.10 .1997  Каркитбаева Залия Муратовна
15.10 .1976  Колесников Александр Сергеевич
15.10 .2002  Коновалов Илья Владимирович
15.10 .2001  Константинов Евгений Олегович
15.10 .1990  Миронова Анастасия Вячеславовна
15.10 .1987  Насибуллин Роберт Рашидович
15.10 .1978  Пупышев Игорь Валерьевич
15.10 .1998  Сабирова Дина Газизовна
15.10 .1986  Сапрунова Лидия Игоревна
15.10 .1961  Усманов Ринат Гиниятович
15.10 .1986  Хамидов Ленар Ринатович
15.10 .1947  Худайбердин Марат Мансурович
15.10 .1945  Шапошников Александр Николаевич
16.10 .2005  Ахметшина Юлия Шакирьяновна
16.10 .1991  Валеев Тимур Марсельевич
16.10 .2006  Гареев Данис Дамирович
16.10 .1998  Гафаров Рамиль Маратович
16.10 .2006  Гималтдинов Тимур Ришатович
16.10 .1995  Даутов Ильнур Ранилович
16.10 .1993  Егоров Анатолий Иванович
16.10 .1999  Зиннатуллина Роксана Фаизовна
16.10 .1986  Имангулова Ирина Рамилевна
16.10 .2002  Калашников Михаил Сергеевич
16.10 .1996  Карпов Алексей Владимирович
16.10 .1992  Корытов Григорий Юрьевич
16.10 .1963  Кутлугужин Фаниль Имаевич
16.10 .1974  Манайчев Владимир Владиславович
16.10 .1994  Милюкова Татьяна Александровна
16.10 .1984  Мингазов Артур Ильдарович
16.10 .1998  Набиев Вадим Радикович
16.10 .2004  Носков Игорь Сергеевич
16.10 .1987  Овсянников Алексей Борисович
16.10 .1965  Такасков Вячеслав Викторович
16.10 .1985  Тихонов Вениамин Иванович
16.10 .1994  Шангареев Эмиль Разитович
17.10 .1991  Андриенко Михаил Андреевич
17.10 .1984  Анянова Рамиля Николаевна
17.10 .1999  Базылов Данил Магаруфович
17.10 .1987  Гизатуллин Камиль Ильдусович
17.10 .2000  Давлетшин Ильдар Ильшатович
17.10 .1984  Искарова Рамиля Николаевна
17.10 .1959  Кацыграс Наталья Петровна
17.10 .1998  Кашапов Азамат Альбертович
17.10 .1989  Козлова Ольга Анатольевна
17.10 .1958  Кузнецов Леонид Владимирович
17.10 .1958  Кузнецова Любовь Владимировна
17.10 .1963  Лось Андрей Юрьевич
17.10 .2004  Мугалимов Рустам Маратович
17.10 .1985  Муглетдинова Элина Сибагатовна
17.10 .2001  Никифоров Вадим Олегович
17.10 .1999  Рахматуллина Алия Алмировна
17.10 .2001  Салахов Альберт Сергеевич
17.10 .2004  Султанов Ильнар Ильдарович
17.10 .1997  Федорова Ольга Игоревна
17.10 .1975  Хатымов Рустем Владиславович
17.10 .2006  Шаймарданова Резида Ильдаровна
17.10 .2010  Шарипова Диана Раилевна
17.10 .2000  Ялаев Родион Марселевич
17.10 .1961  Яналин Абдрахим Мухтарович
18.10 .1978  Алехин Сергей Владимирович
18.10 .1997  Аноцкий Никита Сергеевич
18.10 .1991  Балашова Анна Валерьевна
18.10 .1996  Басс Кирилл Игоревич
18.10 .1984  Галанов Артем Валерьевич
18.10 .2003  Гареев Денис Маратович
18.10 .1984  Гарифуллина Лиана Нурфатовна
18.10 .2010  Гатиятов Азамат Алмазович
18.10 .2008  Дусалимов Алмаз Айратович
18.10 .2003  Исаков Егор Ильич
18.10 .1989  Кашапов Михаил Рафаилевич
18.10 .1964  Колобова Гузель Анисовна
18.10 .1973  Криницин Максим Викторович
18.10 .2007  Макаев Исмагил Ильмирович
18.10 .1956  Муллаяров Рафхат Гайфуллинович
18.10 .1936  Разбежкина Вера Федоровна
18.10 .1960  Рудаков Константин Эдуардович
18.10 .1984  Сидельникова Людмила Викторовна
18.10 .1958  Чунарев Борис Яковлевич
18.10 .2007  Шарафутдинова Арина Артуровна
19.10 .1986  Абдуллин Юрий Валерьевич
19.10 .1998  Альмухаметова Анжелина Салаватовна
19.10 .1999  Батыршин Ильсур Ильясович
19.10 .2006  Вагапов Данил Николаевич
19.10 .1990  Вершинина Анастасия Олеговна
19.10 .1968  Гарданов Альберт Шаймарданович
19.10 .1990  Гарипов Линар Альбертович
19.10 .2008  Дунаев Евгений Юрьевич
19.10 .1985  Иванов Станислав Евгеньевич
19.10 .1969  Козлов Сергей Васильевич
19.10 .2000  Мордвинкин Максим Александрович
19.10 .2005  Муртазина Азалия Газинуровна
19.10 .1986  Мустафина Диана Рафаэльевна
19.10 .1988  Набиуллин Артур Финатович
19.10 .1994  Насырова Разиля Ралифовна
19.10 .1959  Стрельников Вячеслав Александрович
19.10 .1982  Хусаинов Юлдаш Зуфарович
19.10 .2006  Чернов Никита Сергеевич
20.10 .1968  Абубакирова Нурания Рашитовна
20.10 .1982  Абушахмин Руслан Наильевич
20.10 .1950  Аминов Альберт Узбекович
20.10 .1988  Архипов Андрей Петрович
20.10 .1972  Ахмадиев Салават Байрамгулович
20.10 .1999  Бабкин Кирилл Алексанлрович
20.10 .1950  Багаутдинов Хурмат Габсатарович
20.10 .2003  Васиков Николай Александрович
20.10 .1999  Васюткина Полина Андреевна
20.10 .2001  Жадигеров Батыржан Касымбекович
20.10 .1997  Зайнутдинов Ильдус Ринатович
20.10 .1986  Колобов Антон Александрович
20.10 .1994  Кривенко Егор Сергеевич
20.10 .1998  Лещенко Илья Константинович
20.10 .2004  Липатова Ксения Андреевна
20.10 .1983  Мансветов Сергей Алексеевич
20.10 .2008  Насибуллин Данияр Данилович
20.10 .2001  Нуруллин Амир Альбертович
20.10 .2001  Рахматуллина Алина Азатовна
20.10 .1998  Румянцев Дмитрий Валерьевич
20.10 .1943  Садыков Ангам Султанович
20.10 .1999  Ульмасова Диана Валерьевна
20.10 .1988  Устюжанина Анастасия Николаевеа
20.10 .2005  Хилязев Азат Русланович
20.10 .2001  Шангареева Эльмира Руслановна
20.10 .1955  Шарипов Николай Самандарович
20.10 .1999  Шафигуллин Алексей Равилевич
20.10 .1986  Шуленков Антон Владимирович
21.10 .1958  Аитов Лиан Наильевич
21.10 .2004  Ахмеров Тамерлан Ринатович
21.10 .2005  Гаврилов Илья Александрович
21.10 .1978  Гайфуллин Артур Ринатович
21.10 .1985  Галлямов Тимур Маратович
21.10 .1995  Даминдаров Вадим Радикович
21.10 .1985  Исламгулова Римма Ахметовна
21.10 .1986  Исламов Дамир Фаузиевич
21.10 .1997  Курбангалиев Алмаз Ильдарович
21.10 .2004  Маннанов Артем Фларидович
21.10 .1989  Набиуллина Алина Альбертовна
21.10 .2004  Прохоров Матвей Евгеньевич
21.10 .1994  Пыжьянов Сергей Сергеевич
21.10 .1954  Рахматуллин Марат Касымович
21.10 .1994  Садыков Рустем Дамирович
21.10 .1987  Саляхов Азамат Фаритович
21.10 .1970  Хабибрахманов Рудольф Харисович
21.10 .1980  Шуваев Сергей Владимирович
21.10 .1991  Шумилова Мария Михайловна
21.10 .1996  Янбарисов Данис Тахирович
22.10 .1987  Демкина Елена Валерьевна
22.10 .1992  Исаков Игорь Сергеевич
22.10 .1989  Калимуллин Рустем Рашитович
22.10 .2003  Калимуллин Марат Эльмирович
22.10 .1958  Михайлов Петр Алексеевич
22.10 .1997  Нагимов Данил Альбертович
22.10 .1973  Назипов Руслан Равильевич
22.10 .1975  Назмиев Вадим Валерьевич
22.10 .2008  Нурияхметов Азамат Линарович
22.10 .1989  Саитов Артур Денарисович
22.10 .1979  Сухарева Светлана Валериевна
22.10 .2010  Чиганова Софья Юрьевна
22.10 .1968  Шарипова Гульчачак Халиулловна
22.10 .2004  Ятчев Александр Анатольевич