⁄ 
Кубковый зачет Открытого Детского Кубка ГО г

Кубковый зачет Открытого Детского Кубка ГО гфа

Место

Ф.И.

1 э.

2 э.

3 э.

4 э.

5 э.

6 э.

7 э.

8 э.

9 э.

Итоговый этап

Количество очков

1

Ортенберг Артем

16

15

16

16

16

14

16

 

 

 

104

2

Сидоров Роман

12

12

13

14

13

12

13

 

 

 

89

3

Писарева Елена

4

6

5

15

16

16

14

 

 

 

75

4

Русских Данил

-

16

12

-

14

13

10

 

 

 

65

5

Биткулов Марат

7

13

11

11

12

-

9

 

 

 

62

6

Галлямов Шамиль

11

10

10

12

-

-

8

 

 

 

51

7

Емельянова Александра

8

11

-

13

-

10

7

 

 

 

49

8

Минилбаев Никита

15

-

14

-

-

-

15

 

 

 

44

9

Ишметов Игорь

5

7

2

8

8

6

-

 

 

 

36

10

Иванов Илья

4

-

9

10

11

-

-

 

 

 

34

11

Красноярская Василиса

2

8

3

7

-

7

-

 

 

 

27

12

Муратова Аделя

-

-

-

-

-

15

12

 

 

 

27

13

Судаков Данил

-

4

-

6

7

8

-

 

 

 

25

14

Апсатарова Дарина

8

-

8

-

-

-

6

 

 

 

22

15

Сабиров Тимур

7

-

7

-

-

-

7

 

 

 

21

16

Ибатов Азамат

6

-

6

-

-

-

8

 

 

 

20

17

Тараканова Ангелина

-

-

15

-

-

-

-

 

 

 

15

18

Гилязетдинов Аскер

-

14

-

-

-

-

-

 

 

 

14

19

Тимуршин Алексей

14

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

 

 

14

20

Шарипов Линар

13

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

 

 

13

21

Раянов Амир

-

3

-

4

6

-

-

 

 

 

13

22

Сабиров Артур

3

-

4

-

-

-

5

 

 

 

12

23

Ганиева Светлана

-

-

-

-

-

-

11

 

 

 

11

24

Рахимова Амина

-

-

-

-

-

11

-

 

 

 

11

25

Демидов Никита

-

5

-

5

-

-

-

 

 

 

10

26

Шамаев Константин

10

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

 

 

10

27

Шайхаттаров Радим

9

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

 

 

9

28

Галиахметов Булат

-

-

9

-

-

-

-

 

 

 

9

29

Хамидуллина Эльвина

-

8

-

-

-

-

-

 

 

 

8

30

Малышева Анастасия

2

-

-

5

-

-

-

 

 

 

7

31

Балабанов Альберт

-

-

-

-

4

-

3

 

 

 

7

32

Шангареева Эльмира

-

-

-

-

-

6

-

 

 

 

6

33

Власенко Владислав

6

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

 

 

6

34

Субушева Амалия

5

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

 

 

5

35

Ханнафин Камиль

-

-

-

-

-

5

-

 

 

 

5

36

Фролов Роман

-

-

-

-

3

2

-

 

 

 

5

37

Ниценко Снежана

-

-

-

-

2

-

2

 

 

 

4

38

Нигматуллина Сафина

-

-

-

-

-

4

-

 

 

 

4

39

Исанбердин Тагир

-

-

-

-

-

-

4

 

 

 

4

40

Хуснутдинова Аделя

3

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

 

 

3

41

Набиуллина Айгуль

-

-

-

3

-

-

-

 

 

 

3

42

Юхнов Михаил

-

-

-

-

-

3

-

 

 

 

3

43

Безрукова Валентина

-

-

-

2

-

-

-

 

 

 

2

41

Михайлова Аделя

1

-

-

-

1

-

-

 

 

 

2

42

Валитов Булат

-

-

-

-

-

1

-

 

 

 

1

43

Рустямова Карина

-

-

1

-

-

-

-

 

 

 

1

44

Гайнанова Эвелина

-

1

-

-

-

-

-

 

 

 

1

45

Ретникова Арина

-

-

-

-

1

-

-

 

 

 

1

46

Волынская Екатерина

-

-

-

-

-

-

1

 

 

 

1